IRONSTAR 113 SOCHI 2016
Bib number | Surname and name | Country | Club |
---|---|---|---|
M18-24 (Mens from 18 to 24 years) | |||
0167 | Nikita Chubukov | Russia | ЦиклON (CycleON) |
0140 | Daniil Khovrin | Russia | РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон |
0252 | Vladimir Merzlikin | Russia | |
0190 | Aleksandr Moiseev | Russia | ДальГАУ |
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years) | |||
0186 | Ilya Chukhlyaev | Russia | Adventum |
0227 | Ilya doynyak Doynyak | Russia | |
0191 | Denis Drobotenko | Russia | - |
0214 | Sergey Ermolaev | Russia | |
0002 | Aleksnadr Fedorov | Russia | |
0074 | Dinar Gabidullin | Russia | Екатеринбург триатлон |
0126 | Artem Golik | Russia | РЖД Логистика |
0197 | Valeriy Goryukhanov | Russia | |
0215 | Vitaliy Karamov | Russia | РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон |
0049 | Artem Kovalenko | Russia | |
0221 | Andrey Kuznetsov | Russia | ЦиклON (CycleON) |
0156 | Grigoriy Lazarev | Russia | Never Stop |
0142 | Denis Loshkarev | Russia | Триатлон-НН |
0266 | Andranik Margaryan | Armenia | |
0098 | Grigory Mezentsev | Russia | РЖД Логистика, ILR |
0179 | Aleksey Miroshkin | Russia | World Class |
0019 | Sergey Molkoedov | Russia | ЦиклON (CycleON) |
0212 | Evgeniy Nikitin | Russia | JusTTri Team |
0107 | Ilya Nikolaev | Russia | |
0218 | Mihail Peshkov | Russia | Высшая Лига Клуб |
0115 | Boris Pivovar | Russia | |
0181 | Aleksey Rozhin | Russia | Триатлон-НН |
0131 | Artem Sadykov | Russia | РЖД Логистика |
0238 | Anatoliy Sedov | Russia | РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон |
0154 | Georgiy Seleznev | Russia | Never Stop |
0017 | Aleksandr Sharov | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT |
0031 | Aleksandr Sharov | Russia | I TRI'd |
0166 | Mikhail Shutov | Russia | |
0026 | Aleksandr Taraskin | Russia | |
0246 | Mikhail Trusov | Russia | Studio 8 |
0263 | Devyatyarov Valentin | Russia | ProTrener |
0113 | Egor Volkov | Russia | Дом ру |
0058 | Yuriy Yurchenko | Belarus | |
0127 | Dmitriy Zaloga | Russia | Ювента Спорт Пермь |
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years) | |||
0213 | Aleksandr Adelev | Russia | World Class |
0248 | Sultan Akhanov | Kazakhstan | |
0226 | Aydar Akhmetzyanov | Russia | Terminatorlar |
0083 | Irek Akhunianov | Russia | David Warden Coaching |
0099 | Valeriy Annikov | Russia | ООО "Магна" |
0118 | Evgeniy Bakunov | Russia | TriStars |
0148 | Denis Batalov | Russia | Триатлон-НН |
0003 | Aleksey Bezrukov | Russia | |
0054 | Sergey Bobin | Russia | TriAtlet |
0236 | Aleksandr Bobkov | Russia | РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон |
0121 | Roman Bogomolov | Russia | |
0015 | Semen Chernonozhkin | Russia | МозгоБойня |
0235 | Aleksandr Chernykh | Russia | РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон |
0222 | Aleksey Chizhov | Russia | GoPro |
0245 | Aleksey Danilchenko | Russia | |
0060 | Andrey Dementev | Russia | I love drinking |
0116 | Vasiliy Demin | Russia | Триатлета |
0063 | Stepan Digonskiy | Russia | |
0177 | Vadim Drozdov | Russia | Marina Club |
0145 | Igor Duka | Russia | Жирные банковские коты |
0023 | Vyacheslav Golubev | Russia | STT |
0069 | Mikhail Golubev | Russia | Gamma team |
0199 | Anton Gorbachev | Russia | ROWE TEAM |
0242 | Pavel Gorik | Russia | |
0072 | Alexey Ilyasov | Russia | TriLife |
0133 | Anton Kalinin | Russia | |
0024 | Oleg Karataev | Russia | Красный бык |
0029 | Pavel Khegay | Russia | |
0081 | Viktor Kilyakov | Russia | ЦиклON (CycleON) |
0206 | Ilya Kiryukhin | Russia | |
0165 | Aleksandr Klyuchnikov | Russia | SAP Triathlon Team |
0075 | Dmitriy Kobgunov | Russia | Triathlon Sochi |
0184 | Maksim Koryako | Russia | |
0258 | Andrey Kotkov | Russia | ProTrener |
0008 | Anton Kudryavtsev | Russia | ProTrener |
0096 | Anton Kvashnevskiy | Russia | |
0247 | Evgeniy Lenkevich | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT |
0150 | Pavel Limanskiy | Russia | РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон |
0110 | Aleksandr Lybanev | Russia | TriLife |
0134 | Dmitriy Malyshkin | Russia | Iron Lions |
0022 | Ilya Maryutin | Russia | |
0100 | Artyom Maslov | Russia | |
0250 | Andrey Moiseev | Russia | |
0198 | Sergey Myachkov | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT |
0088 | Rustam Nabiev | Russia | |
0045 | Artem Nikishanov | Russia | Триатлета |
0160 | Maksim Nizhnik | Russia | Высшая Лига Клуб |
0171 | Konstantin Novlyanskiy | Russia | JustTTri |
0057 | Aleksey Panchenko | Russia | www.sport-life.biz |
0188 | Vladimir Pimenov | Russia | |
0183 | Dmitriy Prosvirov | Russia | Жирные Банковские Коты |
0137 | Anton Ryzhikov | Russia | RyzhikovTeam |
0243 | Ivan Sakovich | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT |
0237 | Anton Shama | Russia | |
0207 | Andrey Shishkin | Russia | ЦиклON (CycleON) |
0062 | Aleksandr Shmelev | Russia | ЦиклON (CycleON) |
0039 | Igor Sibirkin | Russia | ТЕМП |
0084 | Alexander Smirnov | Russia | David Warden Coaching |
0120 | Aleksandr Solovev | Russia | |
0205 | Aleksey Sudakov | Russia | SKOLKOVO Triathlon Team |
0114 | Maxim Suslov | Russia | |
0073 | Artem Teslitskiy | Russia | |
0006 | Andrey Tkachyov | Russia | |
0042 | Leonid Tokmantsev | Russia | TriAtlet Ural Triathlon Team |
0004 | Alexander Tsimbal | Russia | TriLife |
0223 | Sergey Tumanov | Russia | |
0256 | Yuriy Ustinov | Russia | Битва за марафон |
0182 | Vladislav Vasilevskiy | Russia | WinGG's |
0200 | Alexander Vyborov | Russia | |
0254 | Roman Zaytsev | Russia | TriLife |
0101 | Aleksey Zemlyanoy | Russia | |
0095 | Ilya Zharinov | Russia | TriLife |
0016 | Maksim Zheleznyak | Russia | Нет |
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years) | |||
0225 | Dmitry Afanasiev | Russia | Нет |
0132 | Arman Akhanov | Kazakhstan | |
0106 | Valeriy Alekseev | Russia | |
0253 | Dmitry Alexandrovich | Russia | Planet extreme team |
0220 | Sergey Babenko | Russia | |
0104 | Igor Bilous | Russia | SKOLKOVO Triathlon Team |
0232 | Aleksey Bogdanov | Russia | S.A.Ricci Gazprombank |
0143 | Aleksandr Borisov | Russia | Триатлон-НН |
0159 | Vitaliy Demchenko | Russia | |
0161 | Andrey Dumchev | Russia | SKYRUNNING TEAM SOCHI |
0117 | Roman Evgrafov | Russia | Terminatorlar |
0009 | Azizbek Gabdullin | Kazakhstan | лично |
0163 | Sergey Gavrilenko | Russia | Высшая Лига Клуб |
0077 | Belyankin Ilya | Russia | TriLife |
0123 | Ruslan Khismatullin | Russia | Easy Running |
0136 | Sergey Khlopov | Russia | Динамо бежит? Все бегут! |
0089 | Maksim Kholopov | Russia | |
0129 | Mikhail Klenin | Russia | |
0061 | Denis Kleptsyn | Russia | |
0149 | Mikhail Kolmakov | Russia | Триатлон-НН |
0059 | Vitaliy Kuznetsov | Russia | |
0010 | Anton Leonov | Russia | |
0013 | Roman Lobachev | Russia | ТЕМП |
0051 | Baykal Maldybaev | Kyrgyzstan | I LOVE SUPERSPORT |
0180 | Dmitriy Marchenko | Russia | AMBERMAN |
0130 | Mikhail Martyanov | Russia | TriLife |
0251 | Alexey Maslov | Russia | РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон |
0193 | Nikolay Mazur | Russia | ТЕМП |
0038 | Alex Nikitin | Russia | TriLife |
0056 | Andrey Panchenko | Russia | www.sport-life.biz |
0052 | Artyom Parshentsev | Russia | TriLife |
0050 | Roman Partin | Russia | ТРИАТЛЕТ |
0128 | Yovitsa Peulich | Serbia | Триатлон клуб "Динамик" Нови Сад |
0210 | Stanislav Podgurskiy | Russia | Лично |
0194 | Vladimir Pogrebenko | Russia | |
0174 | Andrey Pozharitskiy | Russia | www.Grand7.ru |
0138 | Pavel Rasskazov | Russia | |
0087 | Kirill Rassomakhin | Russia | ProTrener |
0229 | Mikhail Rozanov | Russia | МАУФСЦ Кубинка |
0005 | Roman Rubtsov | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT |
0103 | Evgeniy Ryzhov | Russia | |
0102 | Arsalan Sambuev | Russia | |
0065 | Denis Sapronov | Russia | World Class |
0176 | Yaroslav Semenov | Russia | Общественная палата Российской Федерации |
0036 | Ruslan Shakirov | Russia | ЦиклON (CycleON) |
0155 | Marat Shayakhmedov | Russia | Беги, Ростов Беги |
0172 | Dmitry Sheybak | Russia | Sberbank Triathlon Team |
0109 | Aleksey Shloyda | Russia | DRY DRY Triathlon team |
0244 | Vladislav Shulga | Russia | ЦиклON (CycleON) |
0192 | Nikolay Sokolov | Russia | Высшая Лига Клуб |
0146 | Vadim Temirkhanov | Russia | Триатлон-НН |
0144 | Yuriy Tkachev | Russia | РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон |
0147 | Sergey Topolyan | Russia | Высшая Лига Клуб |
0125 | Ilya Vakolyuk | Russia | |
0231 | Pavel Yanshevskiy | Russia | Skolkovo Triathlon Team |
0064 | Oleg Yasenov | Russia | |
0228 | Aleksandr Zelenov | Russia | |
0135 | Ivan Zhukov | Russia | |
0239 | Dmitiry Zyabkin | Russia | TRIMAN |
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years) | |||
0044 | Igor Belskikh | Russia | SVR Motorsport |
0175 | Aleksandr Brechalov | Russia | |
0185 | Ruslan Bulko | Russia | Ростов Дон Бегущий |
0158 | Aleksey Eroshenko | Russia | OKN-PROEKT |
0068 | Oleg Frakin | Russia | I love drinking |
0202 | Dmitriy Globenko | Russia | |
0255 | Andrey Klementev | Russia | Да |
0241 | Vladimir Klyushkin | Russia | РОЗА ХУТОР курорт |
0211 | Vitaliy Kotov | Russia | RuLLeZ team |
0043 | Aleksandr Kuts | Russia | |
0066 | Ilya Lebedev | Russia | |
0085 | Aleksandr Luft | Russia | Команда Ух |
0048 | Aleksey Makeev | Russia | TriLife |
0078 | Oleg Marochkin | Russia | SAP CIS Triathlon Team |
0093 | Aleksey Melnikov | Russia | Skatovka Sport Team |
0169 | Yuriy Merkulov | Russia | IMPulse Sports |
0261 | Johan Moolman | South African Republic | InnerFight Endurance |
0047 | Anatoly Natey-golenko | Russia | TRIATLETA |
0264 | Alexander Nekrasov | Russia | Skolkovo triathlon team |
0032 | Sergey Peredelskiy | Russia | Туапсе |
0034 | Valeriy Pilipenko | Russia | z3team |
0014 | Petr Popov | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT |
0094 | Yuriy Popov | Russia | |
0195 | Anton Pronin | Russia | Высшая Лига Клуб |
0162 | Dmitry Prosekov | Russia | |
0040 | Vitaliy Romanosov | Russia | |
0097 | Viktor Saltykov | Russia | SBR88 Ironman Team |
0230 | Aleksandr Samarin | Russia | |
0071 | Vadim Shashkov | Russia | Атриум фитнес |
0124 | Mikhail Shchukin | Russia | O.Briens |
0055 | Pavel Smachkov | Russia | TriLife |
0240 | Ivan Smirnov | Russia | |
0164 | Vitaliy Spasskiy | Russia | Redlava Team |
0999 | Konstantin Tsybunov | Russia | PLANET EXTREME TEAM |
0170 | Igor Tyushin | Russia | Высшая Лига Клуб |
0053 | Aleksandr Vasilev | Russia | Триатлета |
0092 | Nikolay Voutchkov | Bulgaria | |
0141 | Mikhail Yarmolyuk | Russia | Высшая Лига Клуб |
0030 | Igor Yashayaev | Russia | ILR |
0041 | Vadim Zelenskiy | Russia | Zelenski Run Club |
0151 | Ruslan Zharkov | Russia | I LOVE TRIATHLON |
0204 | Mikhail Zhuryutin | ILR | |
0021 | Arman Zograbian | Russia | |
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years) | |||
0208 | Alexander Dobakhov | Russia | |
0219 | Aleksandr Kefeli | Russia | |
0111 | Andrey Lopatin | Russia | |
0007 | Aleksey Nikiforov | Russia | РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон |
0234 | Sergey Novikov | Russia | Terminatorlar |
0216 | Nikolay Odintsov | Russia | red lava |
0025 | Dmitriy Pashchenko | Russia | ProCat |
0201 | Aleksey Pshenichnyy | Russia | Высшая Лига Клуб |
0112 | Dmitry Somin | Russia | World Class |
0086 | Aleksandr Stepanov | Russia | ILR |
0070 | Ilya Yaroshenko | Russia | ProTrener |
0012 | Andrey Zhuravlev | Russia | ЦиклON (CycleON) |
0020 | Oleg Zhuzhgov | Russia | TRIATLET |
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years) | |||
0249 | Alexey Abdurakhimov | Russia | тристарс |
0122 | Dmitriy Dordulya | Russia | нет |
0091 | Igor Efremov | Russia | Skatovka Sport Team |
0108 | Joerg Erlebach | Germany | |
0203 | Aleksandr Folomkin | Russia | veloprofik.ru |
0139 | Sergey Karacharov | Russia | Триатлон-НН |
0260 | Yuriy Kolobov | Russia | GoPro |
0189 | Oleg Krivoguzov | Russia | КлимТим |
0153 | Sergey Levozhinsky | Russia | Высшая Лига Клуб |
0217 | Andrey Saraev | Russia | КЛТ |
0079 | Vyacheslav Sharapov | Russia | клуб бокса Гайва, клуб Nutrilite |
0080 | Andrey Sokolov | Russia | TriLife |
0262 | Muratkhan Tokmadi | Kazakhstan | Казахстанская Федерация любительского триатлона |
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years) | |||
0196 | Aleksandr Isaev | Russia | Триатлон-НН |
F18-24 (Womens from 18 to 24 years) | |||
0187 | Yuliya Poletaeva | Russia | Общественная палата Российской Федерации |
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years) | |||
0157 | Anzhela Giloian | Russia | AVANTEL |
0011 | Alissa Rogozhina | Kazakhstan | |
0046 | Anna Rulevskaya | Russia | |
0168 | Anastasia Ryabochkina | Russia | Avantel |
0028 | Mariya Shishkanova | Russia | |
0119 | Svetlana Ushakova | Russia | UshaTriTeam |
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years) | |||
0027 | Katya Kiryukhina | Russia | Zubov Team |
0076 | Galiya Latypova | Russia | |
0313 | Nadezhda Makarkina | Russia | I love drinking |
0152 | Veronika Markina | Russia | СТРЕМИТЕЛЬНЫЕ РЫСИ |
0224 | Elena Sankina | Russia | |
0037 | Svetlana Sergeeva | Russia | LYATSKIYTEAM |
0233 | Evgeniya Sukhoruchenkova | Russia | ГБУ КК ЦСП№1 |
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years) | |||
0090 | Svetlana Afonina | Russia | Skatovka Sport Team |
0265 | Valeriya Merkulova | Russia | IRONLADIES |
0018 | Diana Pushkar | Russia | |
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years) | |||
0035 | Natalya Pilipenko | Russia | нет |
Next race
IRONSTAR & XFIT INDOOR CUP MOSCOW 2024 (V этап)
IRONSTAR & XFIT INDOOR CUP MOSCOW 2024 (V этап)