/ / IRONSTAR CROCUS FITNESS 1/8 TRIATHLON 2018

IRONSTAR CROCUS FITNESS 1/8 TRIATHLON 2018

Номер
Имя и фамилия
Страна
Клуб
М16-29 (Мужчины от 16 до 29 лет)
0005
Nikita Strizhov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0006
Stanislav Shlenskiy
Russia TriLife
0038
Pavel Krapivko
Russia adidas Triathlon Team
0046
Artur Goncharenko
Russia
0048
Denis Maksimenko
Russia
0055
Eduard Simonov
Russia ЦСКА
0071
Ilya Kozhevnikov
Russia
0076
Nikita Khabarov
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0078
Aydar Khramov
Russia
0084
Maxim Zhuravlev
Russia
0087
Maksim Sizykh
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0097
Aleksandr Anchin
Russia JusTTri
0115
Evgeny Fomichev
Russia
0118
Yuriy Timokhin
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0119
Evgeniy Rulevskiy
Russia Rullezteam
0135
Serafim Ovchinnikov
Russia
0141
Boris Pivovar
Russia FESS Team
0142
Andrey Pytel
Russia Adidas Runners
0156
Sergey Verbenko
Russia
0157
Vladimir Smirnov
Russia
0158
Maksim Tolochko
0160
Anton Sokolov
Russia Canyon Bikes Russia
0162
Andrey Prusov
Russia
0165
Aleksandr Yatsenko
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0172
Erik Khayrulin
Russia Studio 8
0176
Pavel Nemov
Russia Бойцы Вунсела
0183
Vladimir Ilin
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0196
Nikitos Tarutin
Russia
0198
Aleksey Belov
Russia I LOVE CYCLING
0216
Vasiliy Goltsov
0217
Aleksandr Minakov
Russia Бойцы Вунсела
0236
Andrey Vinivitin
Russia
0241
Aleksey Miroshkin
Russia World Class
0242
Nikolay Kolesnikov
Russia
0247
Konstantin Lopatin
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0251
Maksim Miroshnik
Russia TITAN
0269
Artur Akkaliev
Russia
0274
Timofey Strok
Russia
0280
Yuriy Yurchenko
Belarus
0296
Mikhail Melnikov
Russia
0298
Anton Nesterenko
Russia Бизнес Молодость
М30-34 (Мужчины от 30 до 34 лет)
0002
Aleksey Pavlov
Russia 1HUSTLE.RU
0008
Artur Khasiyatullin
Russia Rullez Team
0010
Roman Morozov
Bulgaria ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0021
Andrey Kolomiytsev
Russia ЛК Измайлово
0042
Aleksey Babin
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0043
Nikolay Shishkarev
Russia
0051
Inal Mamitov
Russia MAMITOVBROTHERS
0053
Oleg Kononov
0060
Evgenii Khabarov
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0065
Vladimir Shirokov
Russia
0068
Andrey Kanishchev
0074
Vladimir Medvedkin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0081
Pavel Karpov
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0091
Ivan Khlobystov
Russia TriLife
0092
Andrey Ovodkov
Russia Stamina
0094
Maksim Shmelev
Russia
0095
Alexey Malikov
Russia VENTO
0096
Alexandr Serrato
Russia
0108
Maxim Potapov
Russia WoodComponent.RU
0112
Boris Proshin
Russia Keep Moving
0116
Pokrovskiy Andrey
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0121
Roman Balashov
Russia S.A.Ricci Gazprombank
0126
Kirill Galkin
Russia АнтиФитнес
0133
Alexandr Levashev
Russia TriLife
0134
Sergey Karpenko
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0138
Anton Kuznetsov
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0139
Artem Kuznetsov
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0143
Pavel Rastrygin
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0145
Nikita Efremov
Russia
0146
Vitaliy Denisov
Russia ARR sport
0149
Oleg Golikov
Russia
0153
Sergey Kalutskiy
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0159
Mikhail Trusov
Russia Studio 8
0164
Igor Berezhnoy
Russia
0169
Andrey Shorikov
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0171
Vasiliy Ryzhako
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0173
Aleksandr Adaykin
Russia World Class
0177
Dmitry Bondar
Russia Irondeer
0179
Artyem Solovyev
Russia
0181
Sergey Selin
0184
Fedor Bakulov
Russia WAY
0192
Dmitriy Shalagin
Russia I LOVE RUNNING
0194
Aleksey Pimenov
Russia Реальные Кабачки
0200
Evgeniy Pilyugin
Russia SteelPeopleDMD
0211
Vyacheslav Shitov
Russia
0212
Vitalii Kalmykov
Russia I LOVE RUNNING
0215
Vladimir Bezrukaviy
0220
Artem Dedkov
0222
Stanislav Tokarev
Russia
0223
Dmitriy Zhuchev
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0226
Maksim Fedorov
Russia
0233
Dmitriy Ederman
Russia
0234
Aleksandr Yablonskis
Russia
0239
Andrey Chicherin
Russia ПЫХteam
0244
Oleg An
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0246
Petr Kireev
Russia
0249
Anatoliy Ludnikov
Russia
0253
Daichi Takewaki
Japan Marubeni Ironman Club
0267
Artur Timofeev
Russia TriLife
0268
Pavel Razinov
Russia
0277
Ruslan Osmanov
Russia
0279
Nikita Tyumenev
Russia
0287
Arkhipov Nikolay
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0290
Andrey Kolpakov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0292
Andrey Plotnikov
Russia
0293
Lenar Rakhmanov
Russia Sinergia Sports Team
0304
Andrey Kozlov
Russia
0888
Dmitriy Golovashchenko
Russia I LOVE TRIATHLON
М35-39 (Мужчины от 35 до 39 лет)
Andrey Eliseev
World Class
0001
Maksim Knyazev
Russia
0002
Stanislav Kichigin
Russia
0009
Ivan Artemov
Russia
0013
Maks Nastusenko
Russia
0014
Ratmir Bespamyatnov
Russia Бегом по жизни
0015
Kirill Rassomakhin
Russia ProTrener
0016
Denis Ostroukhov
Russia
0017
Pavel Fedoseev
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0018
Artur Bikbulatov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0019
Artem Plaksin
Russia
0026
Denis Turishchev
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0029
Dmitriy Koltsov
Russia Ironzel sport team
0033
Aleksey Kavtsevich
Russia Sport Project
0034
Egor Belov
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0035
Aleksandr Shmelev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0039
Evgeniy Kromskiy
Russia World Class
0040
Artur Shachnev
Japan SUPERSPORT
0044
Takhir Minazhetdinov
Russia Школа Бега
0045
Stanislav Andreev
Russia
0047
Andrey Kutuzov
Russia I LOVE TRIATHLON
0050
Aleksandr Kislinskiy
Russia
0057
Roman Utkin
Russia
0058
Aleksey Kalinin
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0061
Aleksey korepanov Korepanov
Russia
0064
Pavel Pilatov
Russia КЛЭБ
0066
Maksim Anfimov
Russia OneginRun
0067
Dmitriy Ilin
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0073
Mikhail Skripnikov
Russia "Ту Таймс Ю Раша" (2XU-RUSSIA)
0075
Vitaliy Bogdanov
Russia
0077
Aleksandr Khristyuk
Russia TriLife
0079
Sergey Ivanchenko
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0082
Ivan Lebedev
Russia
0083
Ren Ismagilov
Russia МиР
0093
Aleksey Trantin
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0099
Igor Gomarnikov
Russia Torens Team
0101
Valeriy Rybak
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0102
Vadim Semenchenko
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0105
Aleksandr Bondarev
Russia TriLife
0107
Yuriy Trofimov
Russia
0111
Mikhail Belyaev
Russia
0122
Denis Igoshin
Russia ЯМАЛ
0129
Aleksey Volodin
Russia НЕУНЫВАЮЩИЕ ДЕЦИБЕЛЛЫ
0132
Ilya Gladkiy
Russia VENTO
0136
Sergey Eliseev
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0137
Anton Berezutskiy
Russia
0147
Anton Sergeev
Russia
0154
Roman Gorbenko
Russia
0155
Daniil Duginov
Russia Реальные кабачки
0163
Kirill Chechelev
Russia TriOpaliha
0167
Pavel Abumov
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0186
Anton Melnikov
Russia I LOVE RUNNING
0187
Viktor Meshchenkov
Russia SVCoaching
0191
Nikolay Tomarev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0201
Andrey Nikiforov
Russia Schoolswimming.ru
0206
Dmitriy Gvozdannyy
Russia World Class
0207
Yuriy Kokhan
Russia RullezTeam
0213
Yury Bozhko
Russia
0225
Marat Galiev
Russia
0227
Semen Morozov
Russia WebHubPub
0230
Stepan Vakhmin
Russia SVCoaching
0235
Ivan Chernov
Russia
0238
Pavel Golovin
Russia
0240
Anton Shipunov
Быдлоклуб
0255
Mikhail Kiselev
Russia Ferrum
0256
Pavel Limanskiy
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0258
Yuriy Onishchenko
Russia
0261
Dmitry Astrein
Russia S.A.Ricci Gazprombank
0263
Denis Podgorodnyy
Russia IRONSTAR
0272
Nikolay Mrochkovskiy
Russia
0273
Igor Usachev
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0276
Aleksey Romanov
Russia Ерино
0281
Ilya Rizaev
Russia RullezTeam
0284
Mikhail Glazkov
Russia Локомотив
0285
Sergey Bertov
Russia
0291
Andrey Bushchik
Russia
0297
Aleksandr Topchubaev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0301
Dmitriy Ambartsumyan
Russia Ironstar
0305
Timofey Chekhoev
Russia Сколково
М40-44 (Мужчины от 40 до 44 лет)
0003
Aleksey Shloyda
Russia DRY DRY Triathlon team
0007
Aleksandr Nazarov
Russia
0011
Sergey Verbenko
Russia
0031
Ivan Markin
Russia Неунывающие децибеллы
0037
Sergey Tambovtsev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0049
Evgeniy Golubtsov
Russia Мясокомбинат РЕМИТ
0054
Mikhail Martyanov
Russia TriLife
0056
Aleksey Pestovskiy
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0059
Aleksey Malkov
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0069
Ilya Davydov
0085
Yuriy Demichev
Russia
0090
Volodya Perezhigin
Тольятти-триатлон
0098
Anton Kosygin
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0100
Aleksandr Mutokhlyaev
Russia КЛЭБ, Авега
0113
Maksim Sheryshov
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0117
Sergey Maramokhin
Russia Alex Baryga Ski Team (ABST)
0125
Sergey Khrobostov
Russia
0127
Alexey Pikulev
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0130
Sasha Antonchikov
Russia
0166
Aleksey Makeev
Russia TriLife
0168
Denis Vasiliev
Russia TriLife
0174
Andrey Sysoev
Russia AR Царицыно
0178
Aleksandr Vetoshkin
Russia
0203
Maksim Maklakov
Russia
0205
Roman Rubtsov
Russia I LOVE RUNNING
0210
Andrey Kamardin
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0231
Maksim Tarkhanov
Russia
0237
Roman Osipov
Russia ILT
0252
Vladimir Shipkov
Russia Z3TEAM
0254
Alexey Nikulin
Russia Terminatorlar
0257
Andrey Semenov
Russia
0275
Dmitriy Petrakov
Russia I LOVE RUNNING
0278
Konstantin Zakharov
Russia World Class
0295
Kharis Sadykov
Russia Sinergia Triathlon Team
0302
Andrey Ivanov
Russia
М45-49 (Мужчины от 45 до 49 лет)
0004
Grigoriy Aleksandrov
Russia 1-Fit
0024
Marchin Tokazh
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0030
Roman Sobolev
Russia ProTrener
0052
Andrey Fomin
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0063
Ilya Bolshov
Russia Borovichi
0070
Krutyakov Aleksey
Russia Ювента TRI 59 Березники
0089
Dmitriy Savin
Russia Дантист
0103
Dmitriy Blagov
Russia
0104
Konstantin Volkov
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0144
Aleksandr Anchin
Russia JusTTri
0152
Andrey Zhadan
Russia
0175
Gregory Edmonds
Australia
0204
Dmitriy Ginkulov
Russia
0209
Andrey Kurganov
Russia Неунывающие децибелы
0218
Sergey Kuznetsov
Russia
0219
Dmitriy Korovkin
Russia Старт
0266
Mikhail Kulkov
Russia АБСТ
0286
Aleksey Roshchin
Russia Лично
0309
Andrey Ivanov
Russia
М50-54 (Мужчины от 50 до 54 лет)
0023
Evgeniy Mayorov
Russia
0032
Konstantin Gavrilov
Russia
0140
Aleksey Fomin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0193
Konstantin Komyakov
Russia Любительская Лыжная Лига
0202
Arkadiy Afanasev
Russia
0306
Rustem Mukhametshin
Russia ProTrener
М55-59 (Мужчины от 55 до 59 лет)
0036
Vitaly Golovatyuk
Russia
0072
Igor Panchenko
Russia Бегоман
М70 (Мужчины от 70 лет)
0189
Boris Kirillov
Russia TriLife
Ж16-29 (Женщины от 16 до 29 лет)
0106
Elena Orlova
Russia
0120
Anna Rulevskaya
Russia Rullezteam
0170
Aleksandra Volkova
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0182
Yulya Mizrakhi
Russia Skolkovo Triathlon Team
0208
Nataliya Mayorova
Russia
0221
Anastasiya Stupina
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0232
Mariya Trubitsyna
Russia
0245
Aleksandra Klishchuk
Russia
0248
Liubov Polianskaia
Russia RedLava
0260
Mariya Tarasova
Russia TITAN
0271
Kseniya Kukushkina
Russia
Ж30-34 (Женщины от 30 до 34 лет)
Lidiya Bacherikova
Russia 0
0020
Natalya Buyanova
Russia
0041
Tatyana Morozova
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0109
Olga Burdyugova
Russia Пузырики
0128
Ekaterina Kravchenko
Russia
0131
Anna Nesterova
Russia
0148
Kuzn_svetlanka_mail_ru Kuznetsova
0161
Marina Rozanova
Russia
0190
Tatyana Vashchuk
Russia
0195
Nataliya Yadykina
Russia Team Sibur
0197
Nata Golubeva
Russia
0224
Ekaterina Demina
Russia
0243
Evgeniya Golubeva
Russia
0264
Yuliya Polevaya
Russia Sport Project
0265
Mariya Tsukanova
Russia
0270
Marina Surovtsova
Russia
0282
Tatiana Kuzmina
Russia
0283
Elena Seybanova
Russia David Warden Coaching
0288
Yana Borozdina
Russia RedLavaTeam
0289
Tatiana Pospelova
Russia
0300
Mariya Yamshchikova
Russia World Class
0303
Nataliya Koptelova
Russia I LOVE TRIATHLON
Ж35-39 (Женщины от 35 до 39 лет)
0022
Anna Krilova
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0025
Kseniya Fedoseeva
Russia I LOVE RUNNING
0027
Olga Bogdanova
Russia
0086
Nadezhda Eremeeva
Russia
0114
Nadezhda Anfimova
Russia
0123
Elya Mamleeva
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0150
Oksana Belchikova
Russia
0151
Yuliya Surtsukova
Russia
0180
Aleksandra Voskresenskaya
Russia RedLavaTeam
0185
Tatiana Podvoyskaya
Russia spacetri
0188
Olesya Demchenko
Russia
0214
Yuliya Golyakina
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0294
Valeriya Muravyeva
Russia
Ж40-44 (Женщины от 40 до 44 лет)
0088
Ekaterina Melnichenko
Russia Дантист
0228
Elena Morozova
Russia МЕТИЗ
0259
Elena Rodina
Russia ABST
0262
Yelena Rodina
Russia
0299
Svetlana Vladykina
Russia Территория фитнеса
0307
Nata Frayman
Russia ProTrener
Ж45-49 (Женщины от 45 до 49 лет)
0110
Olga Krasnova
0124
Elena Kurganova
Russia Fitform
0199
Elena Tarasova
Russia ПАО МТС Банк
0229
Marina Shiianova
Russia I LOVE RUNNING
0250
Arina Dmitrieva
Russia
0308
Maria Vaessen
Netherlands
Ж50-54 (Женщины от 50 до 54 лет)
0028
Natalia Buraya
Russia Triatleta
0062
Alla Korotkova
Russia World Class
Ж55-59 (Женщины от 55 до 59 лет)
0012
Marina Malikova
Russia VENTO
0080
Julia Motuz
Russia Первый Тренер