/ / IRONSTAR CROCUS FITNESS 1/8 TRIATHLON 2019

IRONSTAR CROCUS FITNESS 1/8 TRIATHLON 2019

Номер
Имя и фамилия
Страна
Клуб
М16-29 (Мужчины от 16 до 29 лет)
0004
Pavel Krapivko
Russia adidas Triathlon Team
0008
Maxim Zhuravlev
Russia IronCrane
0009
Mikhail Melnikov
Russia adidas Triathlon Team
0013
Denis Maksimenko
Russia
0016
Vladimir Smirnov
Russia Ignite Moscow
0024
Ilya Bakushev
Russia IgniteMoscow
0039
Sergey Maklakov
Russia
0040
Mikhail Kryuchkov
Russia
0052
Ilya Solovev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0066
Aleksandr Minakov
Russia Бойцы Вунсела
0084
Ilya Ryzov
Russia
0087
Erik Gimatov
Russia DobrolegTeam
0114
Vasiliy Goltsov
Russia
0119
Alexandr Malyshev
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0128
Andrey Bagrov
Russia
М30-34 (Мужчины от 30 до 34 лет)
0007
Artur Goncharenko
Russia
0011
Andrey Kolomiytsev
Russia ЛК Измайлово
0023
Anton Novitskiy
Russia
0028
Aleksey Babin
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0032
Nikita Minashkin
Russia TRIM
0036
Oleg Sultanov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0041
Andrey Chicherin
Russia ПЫХteam
0059
Aleksey Pavlov
Russia 1HUSTLE.RU
0062
Andrei Morozov
Russia Ironzel
0064
Artur Khasiyatullin
Russia Rullez Team
0065
Stanislav Anatskiy
Russia
0068
Dmitriy Pomeshchikov
Russia ТЕМП
0071
Pavel Musienko
Russia
0072
Aleksey Bagrov
Russia
0099
Vladimir Mernik
Russia
0104
Evgeniy Yastrizhevskiy
Russia
0107
Evgeny Fomichev
Russia
0129
Nikita Kostin
Russia
0130
Alexandr Levashev
Russia Filatovka CC
М35-39 (Мужчины от 35 до 39 лет)
0001
Mikhail Kiselev
Russia Ferrum
0003
Evgeniy Kromskiy
Russia World Class
0005
Vyacheslav Trembitskiy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0015
Boris Proshin
Russia Keep Moving
0027
Pavel Fedoseev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0030
Fedor Bakulov
Russia WAY
0031
Anton Novoselov
Russia Oranzhevaya.com
0034
Igor Usachev
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0035
Maksim Nastusenko
Russia Триатлетика
0042
Aleksandr Yurchenko
Russia DobrolegTeam
0044
Andrey Medvedev
Russia Keep Moving
0045
Viktor Ergashev
Russia
0046
Maksim Anfimov
Russia OneginRun
0049
Aleksey Litovchenko
Russia DobrolegTeam
0050
Vyacheslav Markov
Russia SteelPeopleDMD
0056
Denis Ostroukhov
Russia ТЕМП
0057
Dmitriy Gvozdannyy
Russia DobrolegTeam
0058
Roman Utkin
Russia
0061
Valeriy Rybak
Russia ТЕМП
0067
Dmitriy Fomin
Russia World Class
0070
Denis Razin
Russia #veloleto
0075
Dmitry Nikitin
Russia Ferrum
0076
Mikhail Glazkov
Russia
0080
Yuriy Nosov
Russia Sport Project
0082
Dmitriy Koltsov
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0085
Aleksey Tikhomirov
Russia ПЫХteam
0086
Kirill Volkov
Russia Coach Tatjana Team
0088
Ivan Artemov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0093
Takhir Minazhetdinov
Russia Росбанк
0097
Stanislav Kichigin
Russia
0105
Sergey Slipukhov
Russia Dobrolegteam
0106
Andrey Kolodyazhnyy
Russia DobrolegTeam
0112
Igor Popov
Russia STAMINA
0113
Aleksandr Ermoshenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0115
Sergey Petrenko
Russia petrenko.sergei@mail.ru
0120
Igor Galeznikov
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0121
Ilya Novokreshchenov
Russia
0122
Pavel Golovin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0123
Anton Melnikov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
М40-44 (Мужчины от 40 до 44 лет)
0006
Artem Plaksin
Russia
0017
Sasha Antonchikov
Russia
0018
Egor Belov
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0019
Maksim Fedorov
Russia
0020
Dmitry Komarov
Russia SALOMON
0029
Aleksey Tarasov
Russia
0033
Mikhail Shalimov
Russia ПЫХteam
0037
Maksim Knyazev
Russia Crocus Fitness
0043
Aleksandr Dubovik
Russia
0053
Ren Ismagilov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0063
Ilya Rizaev
Russia RullezTeam
0069
Andrey Krestovnikov
Russia
0078
Nikolay Yuvchenko
Russia Rastrygin`s team
0079
Alexey Vdovushkin
Russia TRS Trail Running School Winnie-the-Pooh
0092
Aleksandr Nazarov
Russia
0094
Alexey Miroshnikov
Russia DobrolegTeam
0096
Vladimirovich Dmitriev
Russia
0100
Sergey Dzyunya
Russia WorldGym
0101
Denis Karasev
Russia Essity
0102
Denis Charkin
Russia
0109
Alexey Dombrovskiy
Russia DobrolegTeam
0126
Vladislav Sukhorukov
Russia
0999
Kirill Chechelev
Russia TriOpaliha
М45-49 (Мужчины от 45 до 49 лет)
0014
Dmitriy Braverman
Russia Чертаново
0021
Vitaliy Mayorov
Russia ЯкКони
0048
Vitaliy Grinberg
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0055
Oleg Dobrolyubov
Russia DobrolegTeam
0081
Vadim Lebedev
Russia Лично
0090
Ilya Bolshov
Russia Borovichi
0103
Vadim Kushnarev
Russia
0117
Aleksey Krutyakov
Russia Ювента TRI 59 Березники
0127
Aleksandr Smirnov
Russia
М50-54 (Мужчины от 50 до 54 лет)
0051
Aleksandr Trushkin
Russia DobrolegTeam
0060
Mikhail Dmitriev
Russia Rullezteam
0124
Andrey Ivanov
Russia DobrolegTeam
М55-59 (Мужчины от 55 до 59 лет)
0038
Yuriy Protonin
Russia
0108
Vladimir Belozertsev
Russia TriStars
Ж16-29 (Женщины от 16 до 29 лет)
0002
Asya Baryshnikova
Russia АКВАНТ
0012
Antonina Faustova
Russia Akvant / IgniteMoscow
0083
Anastasiya Minina
Russia
0089
Yuliya Demidova
Russia Velody
0110
Ekaterina Nekipelova
Russia
0116
Irina Utkina
Russia
0125
Elizaveta Ionova
Russia AQUATICS
Ж30-34 (Женщины от 30 до 34 лет)
0022
Yanina Karetnikova
Russia Мегабегулятор
0047
Maruska Lebedeva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0111
Tatyana Vashchuk
Russia
Ж35-39 (Женщины от 35 до 39 лет)
0010
Nadezhda Eremeeva
Russia Мегабегулятор
0025
Nadezhda Anfimova
Russia ТЕМП
0026
Tatyana Morozova
Russia IRONZEL
0054
Olga Bogdanova
Russia
0073
Natalya Grigoreva
Russia #конинаконе
0074
Olesia Vishniakova
Russia ILTriathlon
0091
Yuliya Surtsukova
Russia
Ж40-44 (Женщины от 40 до 44 лет)
0095
Yelena Rodina
Russia
0098
Irina Dovydenko
Russia
0118
Ekaterina Kichigina
Russia DobrolegTeam
Ж45-49 (Женщины от 45 до 49 лет)
0077
Ketevana Meshkova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT