/ / IRONSTAR & WORLD CLASS INDOOR 23.02.2019

IRONSTAR & WORLD CLASS INDOOR 23.02.2019

Номер
Имя и фамилия
Страна
Клуб
М16-29 (Мужчины от 16 до 29 лет)
Aleksandr Feoktistov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Ilya Ryzov
Russia
Vladimir Vlasov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Dmitriy Sapozhnik
Russia
Kirill Shepelev
Russia
Erik Gimatov
Russia dobrolegteam
М30-34 (Мужчины от 30 до 34 лет)
Nikita Serebrenikov
Russia
Renat Akhmedshin
Russia
Aleksandr Ivanov
Russia
Andrey Samarin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Evgeniy Chernyak
Russia "Ту Таймс Ю Раша" (2XU Russia)
Andrey Nechaev
Russia
Denis Natopta
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
Konstantin Isanin
Russia Sport Project
Yuriy Malygin
Russia Mail.Ru Group
Ivan Krestinin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
М35-39 (Мужчины от 35 до 39 лет)
Evgeniy Kromskiy
Russia World Class
Mikhail Glazkov
Russia
Ruslan Kalinin
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
Dmitriy Fomin
Russia World Class
Denis Kordya
Russia
Aleksey Lobanov
Russia
Aleksandr Osinskiy
Russia S.A. Ricci Gazprombank
Aleksandr Kislinskiy
Russia
Denis Dedkov
Russia
Ilya Novokreshchenov
Russia
Borisov Aleksandr
Russia
Evgeniy Ivanov
Russia Dobrolegteam
Yuriy Onishchenko
Russia SVCoaching
Aleksandr Shevchenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Pavel Golovin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Sergey Menshikh
Russia
Ivan Artemov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
Nikolay Glukhov
Russia TriLife
Vyacheslav Trembitskiy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Nikolay Sorokin
Russia
Sergey Bertov
Russia
М40-44 (Мужчины от 40 до 44 лет)
Dmitriy Gushchin
Russia Skolkovo Triathlon Team
Aleksey Tarasov
Russia
Andrey Sviridov
Russia
Mikhail Sterlin
Russia
Denis Kruglikov
Russia
Mikhail Ivanov
Russia Федерация триатлона Новгородской области
Aleksandr Dubovik
Russia
Vasiliy Taruntaev
Russia
Alexandr Kuzmichenko
Russia
М45-49 (Мужчины от 45 до 49 лет)
Roman Nizhankovskiy
Russia World Class
Oleg Dobrolyubov
Russia Dobrolegteam
М50-54 (Мужчины от 50 до 54 лет)
Aleksandr Trushkin
Russia DobrolegTeam
V Sorokin
Russia World Class
Ж30-34 (Женщины от 30 до 34 лет)
Elena Martynova
Russia World Class
Ekaterina Evseeva
Russia
Viktoriya Volkova
Russia
Marina Surovtsova
Russia Ftri
Yuliya Polevaya
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
Olga Zaiceva
Russia Running Brothers Club
Anna Gaponova
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
Violetta Malyugina
Russia
Ж35-39 (Женщины от 35 до 39 лет)
Ekaterina Starostina
Russia DobrolegTeam
Lana Klyueva
Russia ТЕМП
Ж40-44 (Женщины от 40 до 44 лет)
Natalya Tarnavskaya
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Ekaterina Kichigina
Russia z3team
Svetlana Zhukova
Russia
Ж45-49 (Женщины от 45 до 49 лет)
Ketevana Lukyanova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Olga Nizhankovskaya
Russia World Class
Ж50-54 (Женщины от 50 до 54 лет)
Irina Karamavrova
Russia
Ж60-69 (Женщины от 60 до 69 лет)
Marina Malikova
Russia VENTO