/ / IRONSTAR CROCUS FITNESS 1/8 TRIATHLON 2018

IRONSTAR CROCUS FITNESS 1/8 TRIATHLON 2018

Номер
Имя и фамилия
Страна
Клуб
Мужчины
0259
Mikhail Shutov
Russia Rullezteam
М16-29 (Мужчины от 16 до 29 лет)
0005
Nikita Strizhov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0038
Pavel Krapivko
Russia adidas Triathlon Team
0046
Artur Goncharenko
Russia
0048
Denis Maksimenko
Russia
0055
Eduard Simonov
Russia ЦСКА
0071
Semen Ivanov
Russia
0076
Nikita Khabarov
Russia ТЕМП
0078
Aydar Khramov
Russia
0087
Maksim Sizykh
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0097
Aleksandr Anchin
Russia ТЕМП
0115
Evgeny Fomichev
Russia
0118
Yuriy Timokhin
Russia ТЕМП
0119
Evgeniy Rulevskiy
Russia Rullezteam
0122
Nikolay Kushnir
Russia 3IceAthletes
0135
Serafim Ovchinnikov
Russia
0141
Boris Pivovar
Russia FESS Team
0142
Andrey Pytel
Russia Adidas Runners
0156
Sergey Verbenko
Russia
0157
Vladimir Smirnov
Russia
0158
Maksim Tolochko
0160
Anton Sokolov
Russia Canyon Bikes Russia
0162
Andrey Prusov
Russia
0165
Aleksandr Yatsenko
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0172
Erik Khayrulin
Russia Studio 8
0176
Pavel Nemov
Russia Бойцы Вунсела
0183
Vladimir Ilin
Russia ТЕМП
0196
Nikitos Tarutin
Russia
0198
Aleksey Belov
Russia I LOVE CYCLING
0216
Vasiliy Goltsov
0217
Aleksandr Minakov
Russia Бойцы Вунсела
0236
Andrey Vinivitin
Russia
0241
Aleksey Miroshkin
Russia World Class
0242
Nikolay Kolesnikov
Russia
0247
Konstantin Lopatin
Russia ТЕМП
0251
Maksim Miroshnik
Russia TITAN
0268
Dmitriy Litvyakov
Russia IQSports
0269
Artur Akkaliev
Russia
0272
Maksim Savin
Russia КСШОР «Зоркий»
0274
Timofey Strok
Russia
0280
Yuriy Yurchenko
Belarus
0283
Georgiy Novikov
Russia
0296
Mikhail Melnikov
Russia
0298
Anton Nesterenko
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0313
Evgeniy Sklyarenko
Russia Crocus Fitness
0316
Denis Plaksin
Russia
0326
Nikita Nezhinskiy
Russia
0333
Roman Zhosan
Russia
0338
Artem Fakhrutdinov
Russia
0343
Semen Tochilkin
Russia
0353
Nikita Balunov
Russia MEGASPORT TEAM
0354
Sergey Davydov
Russia
0360
Ivan Trapashko
Russia BITSA MOSCOW
0364
Alexander Nikitenko
Russia
0372
Georgiy Nekrasov
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0389
Aleksandr Baranov
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0396
Ilir Bayraktari
Russia
0405
Vitaliy Skobtsov
Russia
0415
Nikolay Fionov
Russia
0417
Evgeniy Ostrovskiy
Russia ТЕМП
0433
Kirill Malkov
Russia GoSport
0437
Dmitriy Lyashchenko
Russia Эдем Консалт
0438
Ilya Vorobev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0443
Sergey Zaleshin
Russia
0444
Ilya Brilkov
Russia
0445
Nikita Shilin
Russia
0446
Andrey Shokhin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0454
Viktor Chibisov
Russia
0458
Evgeniy Listkov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0460
Denis Vasilev
Russia FESS Team
0461
Anton Safonov
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0469
Maksim Merkulov
Russia
0472
Fedor Kirillov
Russia
0477
Ilya Ryzov
Russia
0479
Aleksey Bagrov
Russia
0505
Kirill Degtyarev
Russia
0510
Evgeniy Abnizov
Russia Anti fitness Outdoor
0513
Aleksandr German
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0521
Dmitriy Avdeev
Russia
0525
Aleksandr Surkov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0541
Artur Zaynullin
Russia 9603988078
0542
Kirill Kravchenko
Russia
0546
Anton Ryabchikov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0555
Ilya Melender
Russia Mercedes-Benz Triathlon Team
0561
Nikita Lesin
Russia
0566
Evgeniy Kozinchenko
Russia
0567
Andrey Karpenko
Russia
0573
Sergey Maklakov
Russia
0575
Matvey Ivanov
Russia
0580
Valeriy Nikolaev
Russia
0600
Boris Ferdman
Russia Рекорд, Тула
0606
Egor Kumin
Russia Crocus Fitness
0623
Ivan Riabchenko
Russia
0628
Mikhail Sychev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0636
Ivan Sobolev
Russia
0641
Andrey Pronin
Russia
0645
Andrey Khmelevskiy
Russia
0649
Nikolay Pyzhov
Russia Pyzhov team
0651
Anatoly Leskovets
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0658
Nikita Volkov
Russia
0777
Artem Lizyakin
Russia
М30-34 (Мужчины от 30 до 34 лет)
0002
Aleksey Pavlov
Russia 1HUSTLE.RU
0008
Artur Khasiyatullin
Russia Rullez Team
0010
Roman Morozov
Bulgaria ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0021
Andrey Kolomiytsev
Russia ЛК Измайлово
0042
Aleksey Babin
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0043
Nikolay Shishkarev
Russia
0051
Inal Mamitov
Russia MAMITOVBROTHERS
0053
Oleg Kononov
0060
Evgenii Khabarov
Russia ТЕМП
0065
Vladimir Shirokov
Russia
0068
Andrey Kanishchev
0074
Vladimir Medvedkin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0081
Pavel Karpov
Russia ТЕМП
0084
Igor Zelenyy
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0092
Andrey Ovodkov
Russia Stamina
0094
Maksim Shmelev
Russia
0095
Alexey Malikov
Russia VENTO
0096
Alexandr Serrato
Russia
0108
Maxim Potapov
Russia WoodComponent.RU
0112
Boris Proshin
Russia Keep Moving
0116
Pokrovskiy Andrey
Russia ТЕМП
0121
Roman Balashov
Russia S.A.Ricci Gazprombank
0126
Kirill Galkin
Russia АнтиФитнес
0133
Alexandr Levashev
Russia TriLife
0134
Sergey Karpenko
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0138
Anton Kuznetsov
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0139
Artem Kuznetsov
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0143
Pavel Rastrygin
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0145
Nikita Efremov
Russia
0146
Vitaliy Denisov
Russia ARR sport
0149
Oleg Golikov
Russia
0153
Sergey Kalutskiy
Russia ТЕМП
0159
Mikhail Trusov
Russia Studio 8
0164
Igor Berezhnoy
Russia
0169
Andrey Shorikov
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0171
Vasiliy Ryzhako
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0173
Aleksandr Adaykin
Russia World Class
0177
Dmitry Bondar
Russia Irondeer
0178
Maksim Ryzhako
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0179
Artyem Solovyev
Russia
0181
Sergey Selin
0184
Fedor Bakulov
Russia WAY
0192
Dmitriy Shalagin
Russia I LOVE RUNNING
0194
Aleksey Pimenov
Russia Реальные Кабачки
0200
Evgeniy Pilyugin
Russia SteelPeopleDMD
0211
Vyacheslav Shitov
Russia
0215
Vladimir Bezrukaviy
0220
Artem Dedkov
0222
Stanislav Tokarev
Russia
0223
Dmitriy Zhuchev
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0226
Maksim Fedorov
Russia
0233
Dmitriy Ederman
Russia
0234
Aleksandr Yablonskis
Russia
0239
Andrey Chicherin
Russia ПЫХteam
0244
Oleg An
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0249
Anatoliy Ludnikov
Russia
0253
Daichi Takewaki
Japan Marubeni Ironman Club
0267
Artur Timofeev
Russia TriLife
0270
Stanislav Khan
Russia
0277
Ruslan Osmanov
Russia
0279
Nikita Tyumenev
Russia
0287
Arkhipov Nikolay
Russia ТЕМП
0292
Anton Sobachenko
Russia
0293
Lenar Rakhmanov
Russia Sinergia Sports Team
0304
Andrey Kozlov
Russia
0310
Vladimir Rzyankin
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0317
Denis Serikov
Russia Star-Staff
0325
Alex Ostanin
Russia Rullezteam
0349
Aleksandr Repin
Russia Кунцевская 7-ка
0350
Andrey Kuznetsov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0356
Aleksey Udalov
Russia World Class
0365
Sergey Nikitenko
Russia
0381
Artem Parshin
Russia
0397
Evgeniy Yurchenko
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0398
Ilya Reznikov
Russia Rullez Team
0400
Pavel Musienko
Russia
0402
Stas Shevtsov
Russia Rastrygin`s team
0410
Dmitriy Rostyagaev
Russia ТЕМП
0411
Anton Novitskiy
Russia
0412
Evgeniy Ivanov
Russia
0416
Dmitry Kononenko
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0419
Anton Solodskiy
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0423
Sergey Legonkov
Russia
0424
Alexander Komarov
Russia ТЕМП
0431
Andrey Morozov
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0434
Maksim Ryzhevich
Belarus Бизнес Молодость
0436
Andrey Samarin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0441
Dmitriy Kosarev
Russia
0442
Dmitriy Fedoseev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0448
Ivan Belyakov
Russia
0453
Andrey Vakhutinskiy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0462
Markin Andrey
Russia
0465
Ivan Merkulov
Russia Mercedes-Benz Triathlon Team
0466
Aleksei Ivanov
Russia
0475
Anton Zhuravlev
Russia
0478
Sergey Kuzminskiy
Russia Движение О
0483
Vladimir Lasenko
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0488
Roman Gladko
Russia TRIKO.CLUB
0489
Maksim Fadeev
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0491
Aleksandr Barvinskiy
Russia 3IceAthletes
0493
Evgeniy Yastrizhevskiy
Russia
0494
Artem Emelyanenko
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0495
Maksim Dyakonov
Russia
0496
Vladimir Sokolov
Russia
0499
Nik Alek
Russia
0515
Vlad Litvinenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0517
Viktor Suchkov
Russia
0518
Artyem Banshchikov
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0520
Pavel Sidorov
Russia ТЕМП
0523
Aleksey Baev
Russia
0529
Sergey Bakanovas
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0532
Ilya Morozov
Russia
0553
Sergey Murzilin
Russia
0559
Stanislav Krasitskiy
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0562
Yuriy Blandov
Russia
0563
Igor Popov
Russia IronSber Moscow
0565
Marat Valeev
Russia
0568
Roman Bauer
Russia BSS-BAUER SPORT SHULE
0588
Konstantin Andreev
Russia
0589
Ilya Rassokha
Russia
0590
Igor Siminaytis
Latvia ТЕМП
0593
Artem Semyenov
Russia MakeCase
0597
Valentin Meshcheryakov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0604
Sergey Dobrolovich
Russia Crocus Fitness
0608
Aleksandr Sukhov
Russia Rullezteam
0611
Petr Gromov
Russia
0615
Maksim Zakharov
Russia
0633
Andrey Kistenev
Russia
0637
Roman Kozak
Russia
0642
Pavel Chmelyev
Russia Leo City Bikes
0643
Nikolay Turusin
Russia BULAVA TEAM
0647
Stas Blagin
Russia
0690
Pyetr Osipov
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0888
Dmitriy Golovashchenko
Russia I LOVE TRIATHLON
0999
Pavel Zhdanov
Russia
М35-39 (Мужчины от 35 до 39 лет)
0001
Maksim Knyazev
Russia
0009
Ivan Artemov
Russia
0013
Maks Nastusenko
Russia
0014
Ratmir Bespamyatnov
Russia Бегом по жизни
0015
Kirill Rassomakhin
Russia ProTrener
0016
Denis Ostroukhov
Russia
0017
Pavel Fedoseev
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0018
Artur Bikbulatov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0019
Artem Plaksin
Russia
0026
Denis Turishchev
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0029
Dmitriy Koltsov
Russia Ironzel sport team
0033
Aleksey Kavtsevich
Russia Sport Project
0034
Egor Belov
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0035
Aleksandr Shmelev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0039
Evgeniy Kromskiy
Russia World Class
0040
Artur Shachnev
Japan SUPERSPORT
0044
Takhir Minazhetdinov
Russia Школа Бега
0045
Stanislav Andreev
Russia
0047
Andrey Kutuzov
Russia I LOVE TRIATHLON
0050
Aleksandr Kislinskiy
Russia
0057
Roman Utkin
Russia
0058
Aleksey Kalinin
Russia ТЕМП
0061
Aleksey korepanov Korepanov
Russia
0064
Pavel Pilatov
Russia КЛЭБ
0066
Maksim Anfimov
Russia OneginRun
0067
Dmitriy Ilin
Russia ТЕМП
0073
Mikhail Skripnikov
Russia "Ту Таймс Ю Раша" (2XU-RUSSIA)
0075
Vitaliy Bogdanov
Russia
0077
Aleksandr Khristyuk
Russia TriLife
0079
Sergey Ivanchenko
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0082
Ivan Lebedev
Russia
0083
Ren Ismagilov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0093
Aleksey Trantin
Russia ТЕМП
0099
Igor Gomarnikov
Russia Torens Team
0101
Valeriy Rybak
Russia ТЕМП
0102
Vadim Semenchenko
Russia ТЕМП
0105
Aleksandr Bondarev
Russia TriLife
0107
Yuriy Trofimov
Russia
0111
Mikhail Belyaev
Russia
0123
Mikhail Koryagin
Russia
0129
Aleksey Volodin
Russia НЕУНЫВАЮЩИЕ ДЕЦИБЕЛЛЫ
0132
Ilya Gladkiy
Russia VENTO
0136
Sergey Eliseev
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0137
Anton Berezutskiy
Russia
0147
Anton Sergeev
Russia
0154
Roman Gorbenko
Russia
0155
Daniil Duginov
Russia Реальные кабачки
0163
Kirill Chechelev
Russia TriOpaliha
0167
Pavel Abumov
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0186
Anton Melnikov
Russia I LOVE RUNNING
0187
Viktor Meshchenkov
Russia SVCoaching
0191
Nikolay Tomarev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0201
Andrey Nikiforov
Russia Schoolswimming.ru
0206
Dmitriy Gvozdannyy
Russia World Class
0207
Yuriy Kokhan
Russia RullezTeam
0213
Yury Bozhko
Russia
0225
Marat Galiev
Russia
0230
Stepan Vakhmin
Russia SVCoaching
0235
Ivan Chernov
Russia
0238
Pavel Golovin
Russia
0240
Anton Shipunov
Быдлоклуб
0246
Aleksandr Budanov
Russia
0255
Mikhail Kiselev
Russia Ferrum
0256
Pavel Limanskiy
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0258
Yuriy Onishchenko
Russia
0261
Dmitry Astrein
Russia S.A.Ricci Gazprombank
0263
Denis Podgorodnyy
Russia IRONSTAR
0273
Igor Usachev
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0276
Aleksey Romanov
Russia Ерино
0281
Ilya Rizaev
Russia RullezTeam
0284
Mikhail Glazkov
Russia Локомотив
0285
Sergey Bertov
Russia
0290
Sergei Zelenov
Russia ТЕМП
0291
Andrey Bushchik
Russia
0297
Aleksandr Topchubaev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0301
Dmitriy Ambartsumyan
Russia Ironstar
0303
Sergey Stepanov
Russia
0305
Timofey Chekhoev
Russia Сколково
0321
Egor Fedorov
Russia Hedonist
0322
Igor Sashkov
Russia
0327
Chimid Molotkov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0328
Sergey Fomin
Russia ТЕМП
0331
Mikhail Mikhaylov
Russia
0332
Aleksandr Sagun
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0351
Aleksandr Smotrov
Russia
0352
Maksim Golovan
Russia
0357
Evgeny Timokhin
Russia
0361
Mikhail Losev
Russia
0366
Anton Voronin
Russia
0368
Denis Charkin
Russia
0373
Alexander Vyzhletsov
Russia
0388
Dmitriy Savenkov
Russia
0391
Denis Krestin
Russia David Warden Coaching
0393
Evgeniy Ilyukhin
Russia
0401
Yuriy Tkachev
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0418
Igor Galeznikov
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0420
Sergey Sorokin
Russia ТЕМП
0425
Anatoliy Zakharkov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0427
Igor Sibirkin
Russia ТЕМП
0435
Viktor Ergashev
Russia
0447
Oleg Goryachev
Russia
0452
Sergey Titov
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0457
Mikhail Gromov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0459
Aleksey Demyanov
Russia ТЕМП
0464
Sergey Petrenko
Russia
0467
Alan Tsarikaev
Russia
0476
Aleksandr Yurchenko
Russia z3team
0492
Anton Goryachev
Russia
0501
Yuriy Eremin
Russia David Warden Coaching
0502
Volker Voit
Germany
0504
Andrey Medvedev
Russia TriLife
0508
Artem Akhiko
Russia
0509
Aleksandr Kozhinov
Russia Disney Triathlon Team
0526
Evgeniy Evtushenko
Russia Нет
0527
Artem Gikaev
Russia Лапоть
0537
Galsan Dugarov
Russia
0540
Pavel Fedorov
Russia
0548
Roman Lotsman
Russia
0558
Aleksey Sadomov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0569
Mikhail Generalov
Russia
0572
Vladimir Afanasev
Russia
0576
Aleksandr Epishev
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0577
Alexey Vdovushkin
Russia TRS Trail Running School Winnie-the-Pooh
0579
Aleksandr Alekseev
Russia
0585
Dmitry Sheybak
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0591
Mamuka Dzadzamiya
Russia
0595
Vyacheslav Markov
Russia
0596
Osipov Sergey
Russia Ferrum
0602
Aleksey Puganov
Russia Рекорд, Тула
0609
Andrey Eliseev
World Class
0612
Ivan Krupyanko
Russia
0616
Stanislav Kichigin
Russia
0624
Sergey Menshikh
Russia
0632
Sergey Kruglov
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
М40-44 (Мужчины от 40 до 44 лет)
0003
Aleksey Shloyda
Russia DRY DRY Triathlon team
0007
Aleksandr Nazarov
Russia
0011
Sergey Verbenko
Russia
0031
Ivan Markin
Russia Неунывающие децибеллы
0037
Sergey Tambovtsev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0049
Evgeniy Golubtsov
Russia Мясокомбинат РЕМИТ
0054
Mikhail Martyanov
Russia TriLife
0056
Aleksey Pestovskiy
Russia Crocus Fitness
0059
Aleksey Malkov
Russia ТЕМП
0069
Ilya Davydov
0085
Yuriy Demichev
Russia
0090
Volodya Perezhigin
Тольятти-триатлон
0098
Anton Kosygin
Russia ТЕМП
0100
Aleksandr Mutokhlyaev
Russia КЛЭБ, Авега
0110
Aleksandr Kurashov
Russia
0113
Maksim Sheryshov
Russia ТЕМП
0117
Sergey Maramokhin
Russia Alex Baryga Ski Team (ABST)
0125
Sergey Khrobostov
Russia
0127
Alexey Pikulev
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0130
Sasha Antonchikov
Russia
0166
Aleksey Makeev
Russia TriLife
0168
Denis Vasiliev
Russia TriLife
0174
Andrey Sysoev
Russia AR Царицыно
0203
Maksim Maklakov
Russia
0205
Roman Rubtsov
Russia I LOVE RUNNING
0210
Andrey Kamardin
Russia ТЕМП
0231
Maksim Tarkhanov
Russia
0237
Roman Osipov
Russia ILT
0252
Vladimir Shipkov
Russia Z3TEAM
0254
Alexey Nikulin
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0257
Andrey Semenov
Russia
0275
Dmitriy Petrakov
Russia I LOVE RUNNING
0278
Konstantin Zakharov
Russia World Class
0295
Kharis Sadykov
Russia Sinergia Triathlon Team
0302
Andrey Ivanov
Russia
0320
Henry Karpin
Russia RedLavaTeam
0323
Vladimir Zaytsev
Russia
0329
Vasiliy Mishchenko
Russia
0340
Sergey Puzyerkin
Russia
0341
Mikhail Kaigorodov
Russia Procat
0347
Maksim Mazurin
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0359
Dmitriy Averkin
Russia
0362
Yuriy Novikov
Russia
0367
Aleksey Khomyakov
Russia ТЕМП
0383
Maksim Glazov
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0392
Dmitriy Volodin
Russia
0404
Genrikh Erdman
Russia TITAN
0408
Evgeniy Maslov
Russia IRONSTAR
0413
Aleksandr Meshcherin
Russia
0428
Dmitriy Russkin
Russia RedLavaTeam
0470
Aleksey Miroshnikov
Russia z3team
0480
Ilya Ilin_kakuev
Russia
0497
Andrey Krestovnikov
Russia
0519
Roman Vroblevskiy
Russia
0524
Mikhail Kuzmin
Russia Ferrum
0530
Aleksandr Krapivin
Russia TriStyle
0533
Evgeniy Fomin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0535
Sergey Puyandaykin
Russia ТЕМП
0556
Aleksey Kireev
Russia Бегом по жизни
0557
Aleksandr Romanteev
Russia
0601
Aleksey Ermolov
Russia Рекорд, Тула
0617
Vitaly Volodko
Russia 3sport
0630
Titov Dmitriy
Russia
0634
Denis Naydyen
Russia
0639
Mikhail Khludnev
Russia
0652
Andrey Bakhturin
Russia
0654
Andrey Sidelev
Russia Чёрная каракатица
М45-49 (Мужчины от 45 до 49 лет)
0004
Grigoriy Aleksandrov
Russia 1-Fit
0024
Marchin Tokazh
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0030
Roman Sobolev
Russia ProTrener
0052
Andrey Fomin
Russia ТЕМП
0063
Ilya Bolshov
Russia Borovichi
0070
Krutyakov Aleksey
Russia Ювента TRI 59 Березники
0089
Dmitriy Savin
Russia Дантист
0091
Vitaliy Mayorov
Russia ЯкКони
0103
Dmitriy Blagov
Russia
0104
Konstantin Volkov
Russia ТЕМП
0152
Aleksandr Ryzhov
Russia
0175
Gregory Edmonds
Australia
0204
Dmitriy Ginkulov
Russia
0209
Andrey Kurganov
Russia Неунывающие децибелы
0218
Sergey Kuznetsov
Russia
0219
Dmitriy Korovkin
Russia Старт
0266
Mikhail Kulkov
Russia АБСТ
0286
Aleksey Roshchin
Russia Лично
0309
Andrey Ivanov
Russia
0330
Oleg Assovskiy
Russia SAP CIS Triathlon Team
0335
Vadim Lebedev
Russia Лично
0344
Sergey Solovev
Russia Яро
0382
Sergey Katelik
Russia
0385
Aleksey Kiselev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0414
Michael Balashev
Russia Bike 215
0429
Oleg Khazov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0432
Stanislav Ivanov
Russia World Class
0473
Alexander Kovanov
Russia Coalition Of Free Athletes
0474
Oleg Dobrolyubov
Russia Z3team
0481
Aleksey Ivanov
Russia Delphine_runners
0485
Aleksey Dyuzhakov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0512
Mikhail Spirin
Russia
0516
Aleksey Bozhevskiy
Russia
0574
Roman Ivanov
Russia
0586
Andrey Brovkin
Russia
0620
Kenichiro Kubo
Japan
0622
Aleksey Abramov
Russia
0655
Dmitriy Braverman
Russia Чертаново
М50-54 (Мужчины от 50 до 54 лет)
0023
Evgeniy Mayorov
Russia
0032
Konstantin Gavrilov
Russia
0140
Aleksey Fomin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0193
Konstantin Komyakov
Russia Любительская Лыжная Лига
0202
Arkadiy Afanasev
Russia
0306
Rustem Mukhametshin
Russia ProTrener
0324
Oleg Slominskiy
Russia
0371
Radik Araslanov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0386
Alexey Pasikov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0390
Sergey Pogonin
Russia Sport Project
0450
Aleksandr Folomkin
Russia veloprofik.ru
0471
Nikolay Kirillov
Russia
0545
Mikhail Vykhodtsev
Russia БЕГОМАН
0560
Igor Sorokin
Russia IronSber Moscow
0581
Dmitriy Balashov
Russia PSS-PRO
0583
Konstantin Dudnik
Kazakhstan TriStars
0592
Maxim Kozin
Russia ProTrener
0610
Igor Kozlov
Russia
0618
Konstantin Shimanovskiy
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0619
Timur Shimanovskiy
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0644
Anton Antonov
Russia
0657
Vladimir Volkov
Russia
М55-59 (Мужчины от 55 до 59 лет)
0027
Yuriy Protonin
Russia
0036
Vitaly Golovatyuk
Russia
0072
Igor Panchenko
Russia Бегоман
0314
Aleksandr Barkar
Russia индивидуально
0430
Aleksey Asafev
Russia
М60-69 (Мужчины от 60 до 69 лет)
0337
Evgeniy Marochkin
Russia SAP CIS Triathlon Team
М80 (Мужчины от 80 лет)
0189
Boris Kirillov
Russia TriLife
Ж16-29 (Женщины от 16 до 29 лет)
0106
Elena Orlova
Russia
0120
Anna Rulevskaya
Russia Rullezteam
0144
Aleksandra Bogatkova
Russia
0170
Aleksandra Volkova
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0182
Yulya Mizrakhi
Russia Skolkovo Triathlon Team
0208
Nataliya Mayorova
Russia
0221
Anastasiya Stupina
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0232
Mariya Trubitsyna
Russia
0245
Aleksandra Klishchuk
Russia
0248
Liubov Polianskaia
Russia RedLava
0260
Mariya Tarasova
Russia TITAN
0311
Antonina Faustova
Russia IgniteMoscow
0334
Darya Biryukova
Russia I LOVE TRIATHLON
0339
Kseniya Peshekhodko
Russia
0345
Kristina Rastorgueva
Russia
0346
Diana Trubkovich
Russia FESS Team
0355
Diana Skoropupova
Russia World Class
0363
Julia Urusova
Russia
0369
Natalya Gerasimova
Russia METODIKA Pro Training
0374
Valentina Korsakova
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0384
Alina Mukhortova
Russia ТЕМП
0403
Polina Kraynova
Russia
0439
Alena Sarguzina
Russia
0440
Kristina Mkrtychyan
Russia ТЕМП
0456
Polina Razbitskaya
Russia Adidas Runners
0463
Tatyana Korobshchikova
Russia I LOVE TRIATHLON
0468
Aleksandra Tur
Russia
0482
Antonina Timofeeva
Russia
0498
Inna Simonova
Kazakhstan
0500
Mariya Pyatakova
Russia ТЕМП
0511
Elizaveta Ionova
Russia AQUATICS
0522
Asya Baryshnikova
Russia АКВАНТ
0538
Elizaveta Arsenteva
Russia SVCoaching
0543
Roksolana Ishchuk
Russia RedLavaTeam
0551
Ilsiya Shaydullina
Russia Планета Фитнес
0571
Darya Khlebnikova
Russia World Class
0584
Alena Kuzmina
Russia 402 Triathlon Club
0599
Anya Orlova
Russia Leningi
0603
Guzel Akhmadullina
Russia S
0605
Anastasiya Lukanovich
Russia Crocus Fitness
0614
Anastasia Chelysheva
Russia
0621
Alena Lobasheva
Russia @AlenaGrowUp
0625
Elizaveta Asseserova
Russia Фитнесмания
0626
Lilia Nurtdinova
Russia
0650
Yuliya Kavalchuk
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0653
Darya Rusakova
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0656
Anastasiya Rozhnovskaya
Russia МГУ
Ж30-34 (Женщины от 30 до 34 лет)
0020
Natalya Buyanova
Russia
0041
Tatyana Morozova
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0109
Olga Burdyugova
Russia Пузырики
0128
Ekaterina Kravchenko
Russia
0131
Anna Nesterova
Russia
0148
Svetlana Kuznetsova
Russia МФТИ
0161
Marina Rozanova
Russia
0190
Tatyana Vashchuk
Russia
0195
Nataliya Yadykina
Russia Team Sibur
0197
Nata Golubeva
Russia
0224
Ekaterina Demina
Russia
0243
Evgeniya Golubeva
Russia
0264
Yuliya Polevaya
Russia Sport Project
0265
Mariya Tsukanova
Russia
0271
Daria Shvedova
Russia
0282
Tatiana Kuzmina
Russia
0288
Yana Borozdina
Russia RedLavaTeam
0289
Tatiana Pospelova
Russia
0300
Mariya Yamshchikova
Russia World Class
0312
Natalya Alekseeva
Russia IgniteMoscow
0315
Nelli Serikova
Russia
0319
Anastasiya Dyachenko
Russia Бегу за чудом
0336
Darya Klementeva
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0342
Marina Surovtsova
Russia
0358
Mariya Soldatova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0376
Alesya Stepanova
Russia World Class
0377
Karina Osokina
Russia Saint-Tri
0380
Ellina Ryabinina
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0387
Anastasiya Volchanskaya
Russia
0394
Maruska Lebedeva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0399
Viktoriya Volkova
Russia
0406
Anna Boykova
Russia ТЕМП
0421
Natalya Tamashaytis
Russia ТЕМП
0449
Oksana Belyakova
Russia
0451
Katya Kiryukhina
Russia Zubov Team
0455
Olga Zaiceva
Russia Running Brothers Club
0484
Yuliya Lasenko
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0486
Sofiya Mikhaylova
Russia
0490
Mirolada Savchenko
Russia
0514
Ekaterina Alekseeva
Russia 3IceAthletes / RunLab
0544
Inna Tsyganok_ tutukina
Russia RedLava Team
0549
Natalya Filipchuk
Russia
0564
Nataliya Pershina
Russia IronSber Moscow
0594
Olga Kirovich
Russia I LOVE TRIATHLON
0607
Polina Ermoshina
Russia KozlovTeam
0613
Viktoriya Rassokha
Russia
0629
Svetlana Valynkina
Russia Adidas Runners
0635
Ekaterina Avdeeva
Russia
0638
Anastasia Unanova
Russia IRONSTAR
0640
Valentina Zotova
Russia
0646
Elena Kulikova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0648
Ekaterina Pankratova
Russia
Ж35-39 (Женщины от 35 до 39 лет)
0022
Anna Krilova
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0025
Kseniya Fedoseeva
Russia I LOVE RUNNING
0086
Nadezhda Eremeeva
Russia Central Bank of Russia
0114
Nadezhda Anfimova
Russia
0150
Oksana Belchikova
Russia
0151
Yuliya Surtsukova
Russia
0180
Aleksandra Voskresenskaya
Russia RedLavaTeam
0185
Tatiana Podvoyskaya
Russia spacetri
0188
Olesya Demchenko
Russia
0212
Anna Burkova
Russia
0214
Yuliya Golyakina
Russia ТЕМП
0294
Valeriya Muravyeva
Russia
0375
Nataliya Korvyakova
Russia
0378
Olesya Pavlova
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0379
Elena Matveeva
Russia I LOVE TRIATHLON
0426
Olga Izhitskaya
Russia Ftri
0487
Darya Shelaeva
Russia
0507
Valeriya Khmelevskaya
Russia RedLavaTeam
0531
Yuliya Urozhaeva
Russia
0534
Irina Bulkatova
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0536
Mariya Isakova
Russia
0539
Elena Fedorova
Russia
0547
Anastasia Zhukova
Russia World Class
0550
Oksana Rosputko
Russia
0552
Elena Adeeva
Russia
0554
Nina Khakieva
Russia Rifles
0570
Natalya Grigoreva
Russia лично
0627
Margarita Bogdanova
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
Ж40-44 (Женщины от 40 до 44 лет)
0006
Yanna Emelyanova
Russia
0088
Ekaterina Melnichenko
Russia Дантист
0228
Elena Morozova
Russia МЕТИЗ
0262
Yelena Rodina
Russia
0299
Svetlana Vladykina
Russia Территория фитнеса
0307
Nata Frayman
Russia ProTrener
0318
Heather Spendlove
United Kingdom
0348
Olga Filippova
Russia НОчные СКИтальцы
0370
Svetlana Muta
Russia
0407
Evgeniya Kostina
Russia
0409
Yuliya Sherstyuk
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0503
Yuliya Yulina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0506
Kseniya Pulyatkina
Russia Rullezteam
0528
Syuzanna Egorova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0578
Irina Matveeva
Russia
0598
Valentina Kukrus
Russia AngryBoys
0631
Natalya Voronkova
Russia RedLavaTeam
Ж45-49 (Женщины от 45 до 49 лет)
0124
Elena Kurganova
Russia Fitform
0199
Elena Tarasova
Russia ПАО МТС Банк
0227
Svetlana Chekrygina
Russia Як Кони
0229
Marina Shiianova
Russia I LOVE RUNNING
0250
Arina Dmitrieva
Russia
0308
Maria Vaessen
Netherlands
0395
Tatyana Martynenko
Russia
0582
Elfira Dudnik
Kazakhstan TriStars
Ж50-54 (Женщины от 50 до 54 лет)
0028
Natalia Buraya
Russia Triatleta
0062
Alla Korotkova
Russia World Class
0422
Anna Golovina
Russia ABST
Ж55-59 (Женщины от 55 до 59 лет)
0012
Marina Malikova
Russia VENTO
0080
Julia Motuz
Russia Первый Тренер
0587
Sofiya Lamarton
Russia World Class