IRONSTAR 226 SOCHI 2018

Номер
Имя и фамилия
Страна
Клуб
М16-29 (Мужчины от 16 до 29 лет)
0015
Sergey Zhigarev
Russia
0016
Klim Piliev
Russia
0026
Dmitriy Butakov
Russia
0032
Vladimir Trapashko
Russia
0053
Nikita Chumak
Russia
0065
Vitaliy Terletskiy
Russia Ивановский любительский триатлон
0089
Aleksey Bushanskiy
Russia
0094
Semen Staselovich
Russia ЛК Измайлово-GoSport
0095
Maksim Strochkov
Russia
0111
Ivan Kharin
Russia СК Шершень
0130
Maks Bolomozhnov
Russia
0133
Aleksey Astashkin
Russia Спортивный клуб Сочи
0139
Dmitriy Ayguzin
Russia TriloveStaer
0145
Nikita Strizhov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0148
Aleksey Medvedev
0152
Sergey Votyakov
Russia
0159
Maksim Chubakov
Russia Росгвардия
0166
Kirill Melentev
Russia Вологодские равнины
0171
Egor Ryabov
Russia
0178
Aleksandr Tolochko
Russia Наргилия
0191
Aleksey khrustalyev Khrustalyev
Russia
0203
Aleksey Mineev
Russia
0211
Andrey Bakhaev
Russia ТЕМП
0221
Nikita Volkov
Russia
0223
Mikhail Zhurbenko
Russia
0230
Konstantin Zagorodnev
Russia
0231
Maksim Miroshnik
Russia TITAN
0236
Aleksey Stepanov
Russia
0243
Aleksandr Tikhonov
Russia RussiaRunning Club
0244
Vladimir Ivanov
Russia
0245
Mikhail Melnikov
Russia
0247
Dmitriy Litvyakov
Russia IQSports
0249
Maksim Tyurin
Russia Rullezteam
0262
Vladimir Koval
Russia
0264
Andrey Mazaev
Russia
0270
Vitaliy Mironyuk
Russia Железный Крым
0304
Maksim Gorshkov
Russia Железный Крым
0305
Rodion Tiptsov
Russia Железный Крым
0314
Sergey Devyataev
Russia Trail Running School
0326
Dmitriy Shirshov
Russia
0329
Andrey Bryukhankov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0341
Mikhail Akilev
Russia Zelbike
0344
Nikolay Pyzhov
Russia Pyzhov team
0999
Roman Dobycha
Russia
М30-34 (Мужчины от 30 до 34 лет)
0008
Valentin Dubrovin
Russia Adventures inside
0010
Andrey Klepko
Russia
0013
Andrey Novikov
Russia
0017
Sergey Morozov
Russia Mpower
0018
Ilya Sheverdov
Russia
0020
Ivan Lazarev
Russia
0021
Viktor Bolshakov
Russia Time to Run
0023
Roman Kravcheko
Russia
0024
Marat Abdrashitov
Russia
0025
Ilya Goncharenko
Russia
0027
Aleksander Yurkevich
Russia
0029
Aleksandr Yablonskis
Russia
0031
Daulet Kurmanbaev
Kazakhstan SportOne.kz
0038
Aleksey Myasnikov
Russia HornetTeam
0040
Semyen Anufrienkov
Russia
0046
Yaroslav Vysotin
Russia Триатлон-Уфа
0048
Aleksey Lobanov
Russia
0049
Vadim Troykov
Russia
0051
Sergey Antonov
Russia Федерация триатлона Республики Карелия
0063
Denis Grachev
Russia
0069
Kirill Volkov
Russia
0070
Dmitry Borisenko
Russia Всех жарь!!!
0073
Roman Nikolaev
Russia JusTTri Team
0081
Ilya Medvedev
Russia
0086
Aleksey Lebedev
Russia
0115
Artur Khasiyatullin
Russia Rullezteam
0118
Sergey Karpenko
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0120
Nikolay Sapaev
Russia
0123
Evgeniy Chernyak
Russia
0124
Evgeniy Kolpakov
Russia
0127
Anton Solodskiy
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0135
Dmitriy Matveev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0141
Evgeniy Balagurov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0155
Dmitriy Kostrov
Russia
0156
Konstantin Veselov
Russia TriLife
0157
Alexsey Osokin
Russia Триатлон-НН
0160
Aleksandr Shishkov
Russia
0162
Ilya Kuznetsov
Russia
0167
Egor Solovev
Russia Федерация триатлона Тверской области
0175
Dmitriy Degtyarev
Russia BlueLagoon
0180
Igor Manzhos
Russia
0189
Igor Kotkov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0195
Igor Berezhnoy
Russia VENTO
0198
Anatoliy Ludnikov
Russia
0200
Dmitriy Litvinenko
Russia
0207
Ivan Grachyev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0209
Anton Savitskiy
Russia Рввдку
0213
Maksim Kharitonov
Russia Гермес
0219
Anatoliy Shnipov
Russia KEEP MOVING
0224
Andrey Tyuterev
Russia RussianMarathonTeam
0227
Artyem Gonchar
Russia 3 Life
0232
Evgeniy Galunzovskiy
Russia BlueLagoon
0233
Aleksey Shchekalev
Russia TITAN
0235
Roman Trubetskoy
Russia Adidas Runners
0238
Ilya Ivaninskiy
Russia
0241
Evgeniy Tkachuk
Russia Reebok Crossfit EKB
0246
Aleksandr Ilin
Russia
0250
Sergey Tolstykh
Russia
0252
Aleksey Markov
Russia
0257
Andrey Garshin
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0259
Pavel Blagikh
Russia #IRONZAICHIKI
0268
Andrey Kolomiytsev
Russia ЛК Измайлово - GoSport
0271
Ilya Balyko
Russia ВСФО "Трудовые резервы"
0276
Petr Bocharov
Russia
0280
Nikita Trofimov
Russia СК Шершень
0290
Dmitriy Bolotnov
Ukraine DonbassBro
0293
Timur Bakaev
Russia
0298
Alexander Shakhray
Russia Hornet team
0302
Dmitriy Belskiy
Russia Тольятти-триатлон
0307
Pavel Gorik
Russia
0309
Mikhail Trusov
Russia Studio 8
0311
Andrey Lyatskiy
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0316
Mikhail Kirsanov
Russia
0318
Nikolay Efremov
Russia David Warden
0320
Evgeniy Krylov
Russia PSG logistics
0349
Ivan Shapko
Russia
0777
Aleksey Lukyanchikov
Russia OCR Банда
М35-39 (Мужчины от 35 до 39 лет)
0006
Teymuraz Gogiashvili
Georgia
0012
Artem Plaksin
Russia
0022
Yuriy Sheverdov
Russia
0039
Aleksey Seledkov
Russia
0044
Vitaliy Lelyavskiy
Russia
0050
Aleksey Gabov
Russia ЗаБег
0055
Aleksandr Chirgun
Russia
0075
Maksim Antosik
Russia
0079
Nikolay Vedmed
Kyrgyzstan Крылатая Юность
0080
Anton Kopytin
Russia
0082
Ilya Lukyanov
Russia Федерация триатлона Республики Карелия
0088
Artur Avetisyan
Russia TopLigaClub
0097
Sergey Gorelenkov
Russia Аэробия
0099
Alexey Pechenin
Russia SAP CIS Triathlon Team
0105
Dmitriy Kulik
Russia KEEP MOVING
0108
Yury Bozhko
Russia
0110
Vasiliy Kovyazin
Russia
0113
Sergei Zelenov
Russia ТЕМП
0114
Dinislam Sagitov
Russia MadeinSochi
0119
Mikhail Avdeev
Russia
0122
Alexey Gvaskov
Russia
0128
Fedor Sveshnikov
Jamaica
0132
Alexander Isaev
Russia
0138
Vyacheslav Sokolov
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0140
Mikhail Fomin
Russia CityLink
0142
Vladimir Kartashov
Russia Caravan Moscow VeloClub
0144
Igor Fedotov
Russia TriLife
0149
Yakov Bobrikov
Russia Клуб триатлона Южный
0151
Vitaliy Timofeev
Russia
0154
Yuriy Grushin
Russia vologdaavtogid@yandex.ru
0164
Sergey Bakastov
Russia TriMan
0165
Dmitriy Sidorov
Russia
0169
Aleksandr Pustovoyt
Russia СК Шершень
0170
Armen Brsoyan
Russia
0172
Aleksey Trantin
Russia ТЕМП
0174
Kirill Kimaev
Russia
0179
Egor Vinogradov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0183
Aleksandr Zharikov
Russia
0184
Anton Berezutskiy
Russia
0185
Kirill Semenets
Russia sport_adept
0188
Andrey Kuranosov
Russia
0197
Igor Shevchuk
Russia TriBrothers
0199
Dmitriy Kochetkov
Russia
0204
Konstantin Krestin
Russia Триатлон-НН
0215
Reshetnikov Aleksandr
Russia Training Sistem
0218
Aleksey Grishkin
Russia TriLife
0225
Vladimir Obukhov
Russia клуб триатлона Южный
0228
Roman Kiselev
Russia Сталепромышленная компания
0229
Aleksandr Maksimenko
Russia TriLife
0234
Aleksey Dvoskin
Russia Russian Marathon Team
0240
Ivan Chadov
Russia
0255
Pavel Borisov
Russia Sankt-Peterbyrg
0263
Stanislav Onokhov
Russia Южный
0273
Davit Harutyunyan
Armenia
0274
Sergey Avtushenko
Russia
0283
Artem Prilepov
Russia
0286
Sergey Kurakin
Russia
0292
Artem Nazarov
Russia
0294
Valeriy Ilyushin
Russia Dionis TT Penza
0295
Aleksey Martynov
Russia Dionis TT Penza
0297
Vasiliy Kudinov
Russia ФГУП"ПО"Маяк"
0303
Pavel Berdutin
Russia
0306
Alexander Lukiyanov
Russia
0310
Maksim Zhornik
Russia
0315
Pavel Kalaev
Russia
0319
Roman Zherebyatyev
Russia
0324
Yuriy Korchyemkin
Russia Swiftman
0327
Tomas_racek_gmail_com Racek
Czechia Etriatlon
0328
Maksim Shusharin
Russia Пермские Львы
0331
Andrey Dumchev
Russia ANDREYDUMCHEV.RU
0333
Viktor Maslov
Russia ГОРЬКИЙ.СКВОШ
0334
Martin Kol_
Czechia
0337
Dmitriy Pyrev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0342
Dushkin Vyacheslav
Russia НОБ
0343
Roman Zaytsev
Russia TriLife
0346
Ivan Artemov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0350
Sergey Shakirov
Uzbekistan RedLavaTeam
М40-44 (Мужчины от 40 до 44 лет)
0003
Evgeniy Kamilov
Russia КЕДР-НОВОУРАЛЬСК
0004
Vladimir Kapranov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0005
Sergey Stashevskiy
Russia Рнд триатлон
0007
Andrey Korolev
Russia World Class
0011
Roman Goryainov
Russia
0033
Aleksandr Gusev
Russia Тольятти - триатлон
0035
Eduard Tulisov
Russia Федерация триатлона Тверской области
0036
Roman Tabachkov
Russia СВОБОДА
0043
Vyacheslav Smirnov
Russia JusTTri
0045
Andrey Bragin
Russia next-idea.ru
0052
Anatoliy Menskiy
Russia
0056
Ivan Smirnov
Russia
0061
Sergey Alyakishev
Russia
0064
Denis Korolev
Russia
0067
Denis Konstantinov
Russia
0072
Mikhail Ivanov
Russia
0074
Dmitriy Solarev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0077
Vladislav Shulga
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0087
Mikhail Sirin
Russia Бегущий человек
0090
Ivan Markin
Russia Неунывающие децибеллы
0098
Dmitriy Serkov
Russia
0106
Ilya Vasilev
Russia Alex Team
0126
Aleksey Melentev
Russia Вологодские равнины
0131
Viktor Garder
Russia
0136
Dmitriy Ivanshin
Russia
0137
Aleksey Zhirnov
Russia
0150
Alexey Pikulev
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0153
Vladimir Mikhaylov
Russia M8
0158
Oleg Garifulin
Russia Железный Варяг
0163
Mikhail Shalimov
Russia ПЫХteam
0168
Vadim Bondar
Russia Клиника Фэнтези
0173
Andrey Shevchenko
Russia
0182
Andrey Olkhovskiy
Russia
0186
Sergey Repnitskiy
Russia Клуб триатлона Южный
0187
Vadim Temirkhanov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0192
Evgeniy Yudin
Russia TriBrothers
0216
Alexey Bobkov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0217
Boris Metelev
Russia 0
0220
Sergey Shevchuk
TriBrothers
0226
Hikolay Elizarov
Russia
0248
Kharis Sadykov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0251
Roman Ugryumov
Russia TriLife
0253
Viktor Ulanov
Russia
0261
Oleg Konobeev
Russia БК. Марафон Череповец.
0266
Sergey Kovalev
Russia TriLife
0269
Pavel Cheremisin
Russia
0272
Lavrentiy Gomzin
Russia
0277
Salavat Valeev
Russia РАТЪ
0281
Igor Belskikh
Russia
0287
Dmitriy Krinitsyn
Russia
0289
Denis Borisov
Russia
0291
Dmitriy Filimonov
Russia Спарташа
0296
Pavel Volosov
Russia Первый Тренер
0308
Pavel Gudovskiy
Russia World Class
0312
Aleksey Babkin
Ukraine Артемсоль
0313
Mikhail Voronov
Russia
0321
Sergey Fedotkin
Russia
0322
Andrey Chernov
Russia
0339
Dmitry Nazarov
Russia Supersport
0347
Sergey Peredelskiy
Russia Туапсе
0352
Sergey Puzyerkin
Russia
0500
Alexander Nekrasov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
М45-49 (Мужчины от 45 до 49 лет)
0001
Anton Palukhin
Russia rfnz
0002
Vyacheslav Ivanov
Russia
0009
Oleg Gorbuntsov
Russia TRIGOR
0028
Dmitriy Kravchenko
Russia
0037
Nikolay Tolstobrov
Russia
0041
Yaroslaa Elash
Russia yaevlash@rambler.ru
0047
Andrey Mironov
Russia TriLife
0058
Aleksandr Zhulenkov
Russia Авега
0059
Mikhail Melnikov
0066
Sergey Sadykov
Russia
0078
Andrey Khanadeev
Kyrgyzstan
0084
Oleg Kokin
Russia ironzel sport team
0085
Dmitriy Sivokhin
Russia
0092
Dmitriy Sukhachev
Russia
0093
Vladimir Zinchenko
Russia ОНПС
0096
Oleg Chernov
Russia
0100
Aleksandr Slepchenko
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0107
Vladimir Klyushkin
Russia РОЗА ХУТОР курорт
0112
Anton Volkov
Russia JusTTri
0116
Sergey Sharun
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0117
Aleksandr Makarov
Russia Нет
0121
Aleksandr Buyanov
Russia CycleON. Rostelecom Team.
0134
Oleg Dobrolyubov
Russia Z3team
0143
Ravil Massumov
Russia Авега
0193
Yri Trubicin
TopLigaClub
0194
Alexander Kovanov
Russia Coalition Of Free Athletes
0206
Igor Zaytsev
Russia 3Z
0210
Vladimir Bychkov
Russia I RUN
0214
Vyacheslav Zubakov
Russia ТЕМП
0222
Dmitriy Braverman
Russia Чертаново
0239
Evgeniy Bolshakov
0256
Dmitriy Sergeenkov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0265
Dmitriy Lobanov
Russia SportProject
0275
Rustem Gafarov
Russia
0279
Oleg Pikalov
Russia Триатлон-центр 3D
0284
Nikolay Terekhin
Russia Авангард
0288
Sergey Frolov
Russia
0301
Evgeniy Bykov
Russia Экспресс Трэвал ТУР
0317
Denis Karnaev
Russia ТЕМП
0332
Jan Prazdny
Czechia
0335
Petr Vabrousek
Czechia Titan Trilife Zlin
0336
Maksim Orlov
Russia
0345
Vitaliy Aleynikov
Russia
0351
Petr Mekhonoshin
Russia ФК "Весна"
0370
Dmitriy Kashinov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0555
Artur Kil
Russia David Warden Coaching
М50-54 (Мужчины от 50 до 54 лет)
0014
Yuriy Belov
Russia ПАО "Газпром"
0019
Michael Matthias
Germany 3athlon Bern
0042
Oleg Zhmaev
Russia
0060
Vladislav Golokhvastov
Russia SmartWine
0062
Evgeniy Fokin
Russia
0091
Igor Isachkin
Russia
0104
Aleksandr Kirsanov
Russia
0181
Alexandr stradze Stradze
Russia
0254
Vyacheslav Sharapov
Russia клуб бокса Гайва, клуб Nutrilite
0258
Vyacheslav Sarafanov
Russia Оха Сахалинская область
0260
Rinat Yakhin
Russia СМНГ DVD/DDT
0330
Martin Pokorny
Czechia
М55-59 (Мужчины от 55 до 59 лет)
0057
Sergey Shikalev
Russia
0068
Aleksandr Kozlov
Russia Central Bank of Russia
0177
Andrey Saraev
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0196
Aleksandr Isaev
Russia Триатлон-НН
0202
Andrey Perman
Russia TriBrothers
М60-69 (Мужчины от 60 до 69 лет)
0102
Dmitriy Osminin
Russia нет
0146
Valentin Kudymov
Russia Велоклуб ЗВЕЗДА
0161
Nikolay Polovinkin
КЛС "ГЕРМЕС"
0176
Aleksandr Arefev
Russia УГГУ
0201
Sergey Zykov
Belarus Минск
Параатлеты. Мужчины
0054
Yaroslav Swyatoslavsky
Russia OneTwoTrip
0278
Artem Vorobev
Russia
Ж16-29 (Женщины от 16 до 29 лет)
0129
Elena Sveshnikova
Cocos Islands
0267
Diana Banar
Russia World Class
Ж30-34 (Женщины от 30 до 34 лет)
0030
Yuliya Fernas
Kyrgyzstan ФТРК
0071
Liza Vasileva
Russia
0083
Elena Ivanova
Russia Training System
0147
Tatyana Shcherbanenko
Russia ЛК Геология
0190
Evgeniya Rumyantseva
Russia
0282
Mariya Dobychina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0285
Natalya Chebotareva
Russia World Class
0299
Ekaterina Shershen
Russia СК Шершень
0300
Ekaterina Pikhtina
Russia Hornet_team
0323
Melnikova Kristina
Russia
0338
Olga Ovsyukova
Russia #ВСЕнаБАМ
0348
Yuliya Polevaya
Russia
Ж35-39 (Женщины от 35 до 39 лет)
0034
Nadezhda Anfimova
Russia Temp training
0103
Katya Panina
Russia Федерация Триатлона Республики Карелия // TIME4RUN
0208
Anastasiya Gorbacheva
Russia КЛЭБ
0237
Gulnara Salikhova
Russia IRONSTAR TEAM
0242
Anna Gavryuk
Russia TopLigaClub
Ж40-44 (Женщины от 40 до 44 лет)
0076
Inna Sennikova
Russia Balance training center
0125
Elena Grigoreva
Russia ЛЯЦДРИМТИМ
0205
Irina Zaytseva
Russia 3Z
0212
Anna Mikhaylova
Russia Вологда
Ж45-49 (Женщины от 45 до 49 лет)
0109
Elena Tarasova
Russia ПАО МТС Бане
Ж50-54 (Женщины от 50 до 54 лет)
0101
Lyudmila Tebenkova
Russia СТУДИЯ 8