IRONLADY TYUMEN 2024
* The race numbers are assigned 16 days before the event
Surname and name | Country | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
Elite. Women | |||
Anastasiya Baykova Elite | Russia | ||
Tatyana Chumachenko Elite | Russia | TriathloNiK | |
Anastasiya Derkach Elite | Russia | IRONPRIMOS | |
Oksana Dorokhova Elite | Russia | ||
Elena Kozhevnikova Elite | Russia | ChelRunners | |
Darya Levina Elite | Russia | ЦСКА (Екатеринбург) | |
Elena Root Elite | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Elizaveta Yakovleva Elite | Russia | ||
Paraatlets | |||
Ekaterina Gruber | Russia | ||
Natalya Kolomiets | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
F14-19 (Womens from 14 to 19 years) | |||
Darya Permina | Russia | ||
Anna Savina | Russia | ||
Kristina Sleptsova | Russia | ||
F20-29 (Womens from 20 to 29 years) | |||
Kseniya Baruzdina | Russia | X-team | |
Darya Feoktistova | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Masha Goldova | Russia | ||
Viktoriya Gorbunova | Russia | ||
Viktoriya Isaeva | Russia | ||
Diana Ivanchenko | Russia | SWIM ROCKET | |
Kristina Makarevich | Russia | ||
Kristina Mayorova | Russia | Tyumen Triathlon Тeam | |
Viktoriya Muromtseva | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Anfisa Polushina | Russia | ||
Nadezhda Rudenko | Russia | ||
Ekaterina Sharanova | Russia | ||
Alisa Sidenko | Russia | ||
Faina Sutyagina | Russia | ||
Nelli Troitskaya | Russia | ||
Galina Valter | Russia | ||
Tatyana Yuzhakova | Russia | ||
F30-39 (Womens from 30 to 39 years) | |||
Anastasiya Abbakumova | Russia | ||
Anastasiya Ablova | Russia | ||
Marina Adamova | Russia | ||
Marina Amelina | Russia | Бегом | |
Yuliya Anastyuk | Russia | Skolkovo Triathlon Team | |
Ekaterina Armantovich | Russia | ||
Azada Avazmuratova | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Mariya Babintseva | Russia | ||
Regina Belkina | Russia | РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон | |
Anna Bikmullina | Russia | ||
Aleksandra Bogodukhova | Russia | ||
Lyudmila Bubnova | Russia | ||
Lina Buchneva | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Mariya Bukhal | Russia | Sberbank Triathlon Team | |
Anastasiya Danilova | Russia | ||
Mariya Deniseva | Russia | ||
Olga Drobysheva | Russia | ||
Kristina Evgrafova | Russia | ||
Alyona Fedorova | Russia | ||
Natalya Galayda | Russia | ||
Natalya Ganzhina | Russia | ||
Mariya Gileva | Russia | TRITIME | |
Ekaterina Gorbunova | Russia | ||
Tanechka Gordeeva | Russia | Команда Дюкарева | |
Irina Grigoreva | Russia | ||
Olga Gutova | Russia | ||
Darya Guzenkova | Russia | TRITIME | |
Anna Ibragimova | Russia | ||
Viktoriya Karasyova | Russia | GPNTriClub | |
Alsu Karieva | Russia | ||
Elvira Karkashova | Russia | ||
Yaroslava Khafizova | Russia | РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон | |
Ekaterina Khalikova | Russia | ||
Margarita Khmelenok | Russia | Stayer.club | |
Alisa Kholopova | Russia | GPNTriClub | |
Ekaterina Khvan | Russia | ||
Kristina Kleymenova | Russia | РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон | |
Olga Knyazeva | Russia | ||
Irina Knyazeva | Russia | ||
Evgeniya Konopelko | Russia | TRITIME | |
Ekaterina Kotova | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Viktoriya Kozhushnaya | Russia | ||
Olga Kravchenko | Russia | ||
Mariya Kremis | Russia | One Team | |
Olga Kucher | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Alena Kulagina | Russia | Swim Friends | |
Anna Kuznetsova | Russia | ||
Marina Kuznetsova | Russia | ||
Elena Larionova | Russia | ||
Tatyana Leonchikova | Russia | ||
Ekaterina Luchinkina | Russia | ||
Anna Lunegova | Russia | ||
Tatyana Makovskaya | Russia | ||
Darya Masterskikh | Russia | ||
Valentina Mataeva | Russia | ||
Viktoriya Melsitdinova | Russia | MakSwiM | |
Evgeniya Mikhina | Russia | ||
Anna Moiseeva | Russia | ||
Mariya Molokova | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Marina Morozova | Russia | ||
Regina Mudretsova | Russia | ||
Tatyana Orlova | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Irina Osokina | Russia | ||
Kseniya Ostroverkhova | Russia | ||
Olga Ovdienko | Russia | Real Running Club | |
Kristina Pachina | Russia | ||
Kseniya Pak | Russia | ||
Irina Pasko | Russia | РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон | |
Natalya Pavlova | Russia | ||
Irina Perederiy | Russia | ||
Irina Plotnikova | Russia | ||
Anna Plyusnina | Russia | ||
Mariya Polushina | Russia | ||
Anastasiya Popova | Russia | ||
Yuliya Potemkina | Russia | ||
Irina Pozdnyakova | Russia | ||
Lyuda Rodina | Russia | ||
Tatyana Rodionova | Russia | ||
Diana Romanova | Russia | ||
Marina Saveleva-yakovleva | Russia | ||
Evgeniya Shorokhova | Russia | ||
Mariya Shulika | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Irina Shvedova | Russia | ||
Oksana Silina | Russia | ||
Tatyana Solovey | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Yuliya Sorokina | Kazakhstan | ||
Elena Sorokotyaga | Russia | СпортВектор | |
Ekaterina Sulmanova | Russia | РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон | |
Dina Sulmanova | Russia | РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон | |
Lena Sultanova | Russia | ||
Anna Timchenko | Russia | STR (SiberiaTriRacing) | |
Anzhelika Totskaya | Russia | ||
Aleksandra Venediktova | Russia | ||
Aleksandra Voronova | Russia | Агентство связи | |
Kseniya Vorontsova | Russia | 324 | |
Aleksandra Vysotskaya | Russia | ||
Irina Yurevtseva | Russia | TobRun | |
Kseniya Zaytseva | Russia | Steel character | |
Mariya Zaytseva | Russia | ||
Dina Zenchik | Russia | ||
Sofya Zerniy | Russia | ||
Kseniya Zubakina | Russia | ||
F40-49 (Womens from 40 to 49 years) | |||
Leysan Akhtyamova | Russia | ||
Irina Akimova | Russia | Stayer.club | |
Irina Androsova | Russia | TRITIME | |
Ekaterina Balakina | Russia | ||
Olga Bocharova | Russia | Беги Душой | |
Marina Bondar | Russia | ||
Natalya Cheremnykh | Russia | ||
Irina Chirkina | Russia | Rosatom Triathlon Club | |
Elmira Daudova | Russia | ||
Lyubov Dunskaya | Russia | ||
Elena Egorova | Russia | TRITIME | |
Anna Evseeva | Russia | ||
Tatyana Frenkel | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Galina Fugaeva | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Svetlana Galiy | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Elena Gerdzhikova | Russia | Sberbank Triathlon Team | |
Tatyana Gordievskikh | Russia | ||
Galina Gushchina | Russia | RZD TRIATHLON TEAM | |
Mariya Ivanova | Russia | TRITIME | |
Tatyana Kozhanova | Russia | DDX Solaris | |
Irina Kutovaya | Russia | Агентство связи | |
Vera Lashtaba | Russia | ||
Oksana Lekontseva | Russia | ||
Tatyana Murzina | Russia | ||
Elena Navrotskaya | Russia | ||
Vitaliya Nesterova | Russia | ||
Irina Obukhova | Russia | ||
Elena Osipenko | Russia | ||
Irina Platonova | Russia | 50 оттенков жирного | |
Evgeniya Ragozina | Russia | ||
Natalya Romanova | Russia | ||
Vera Ryabova | Russia | ||
Anastasiya Savgildina | Russia | ||
Alsu Sharifullina | Russia | ||
Elza Sharipova | Russia | ||
Natalya Shcherbina | Russia | 324 | |
Lena Sitdikova | Russia | ||
Anastasiya Sleptsova | Russia | TRITIME | |
Svetlana Soloshchenko | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Yuliya Sotnikova | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Yana Speshkova | Russia | ||
Irina Stetsura | Russia | ||
Anna Tikhonova | Russia | ||
Anastasiya Tuganova | Russia | ||
Vera Ustina | Russia | РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон | |
Irina Zakharova | Russia | ||
Elena Zaytseva | Russia | ||
Ekaterina Zhideleva | Russia | Trisystems | |
F50 (Womens from 50 years) | |||
Galina Akulenko | Russia | ||
Anzhelika Gordienko | Russia | Myswim | |
Dilyara Ivanova | Russia | Преодолей себя | |
Elena Kotsoeva | Russia | ||
Natalya Lonkevich | Russia | ||
Larisa Mokrousova | Russia | TriathloNiK | |
Elena Petrushina | Russia | ||
Elena Polyakova | Russia | ||
Elena Reshetnikova | Russia | ||
Valentina Shcherbanenko | Russia | ||
Ekaterina Shikhaleva | Russia | ||
Anna Skifskaya | Russia |
Next race
IRONSTAR 1/4 ANAPA 2024
IRONSTAR 1/4 ANAPA 2024