IRONLADY ZAVIDOVO 2024
* The race numbers are assigned 16 days before the event
Surname and name | Country | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
Elite. Women | |||
Natalya Gorkunova Elite | Russia | Trisystems | |
Alina Murina Elite | Russia | ||
Anna Nezamova Elite | Russia | TEMPOMaX | |
Tatyana Polyakh Elite | Russia | IRONMAN.LV | |
Aleksandra Raeva Elite | Russia | ||
Elena Root Elite | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Anastasiya Sizova Elite | Russia | ||
Anna Vazikova Elite | Russia | ||
Paraatlets | |||
Ekaterina Gruber | Russia | ||
Lyudmila Kabanova | Russia | ||
Alina Yakovleva | Russia | SIBUR Triathlon Team | |
F14-19 (Womens from 14 to 19 years) | |||
Polina Koposova | Russia | TIME TO SPORT | |
Anna Osinkina | Russia | TVER TRI | |
Mayya Shishenkova | Russia | ||
Darya Yulina | Russia | Газпромбанк.Премиум | |
F20-29 (Womens from 20 to 29 years) | |||
Alina Boyko | Russia | World Class | |
Aleksandra Denisova | Russia | RYTHM | |
Ulyana Erofeeva | Russia | ||
Ekaterina Gerasimova | Russia | ||
Elena Khomyak | Russia | ||
Natalya Kokorina | Russia | ||
Darya Kopylova | Russia | ||
Anna Krevchik | Russia | ||
Darya Larina | Russia | DDX Solaris | |
Ekaterina Lebedeva | Russia | ||
Sofya Matveeva | Russia | ||
Darya Morozova | Russia | ГЕРОИ | |
Nataliya Nesterova | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Anna Neupokoeva | Russia | ||
Anastasiya Ovchinnikova | Russia | DDX Solaris | |
Mariya Potapenko | Russia | DUSTY DUMBBELLS | |
Angelina Romashkina | Russia | ||
Nina Sadovnikova | Russia | ||
Karina Safarova | Russia | DDX Solaris | |
Irina Sharofeeva | Russia | TEMPOMaX | |
Anastasiya Smirnova | Russia | ||
Yuliya Tokareva | Russia | ||
Darya Tsvetkova | Russia | ||
Anastasiya Udovichenko | Russia | ||
Vera Velichko | Russia | ||
Anna Yaitskaya | Russia | ||
Darya Yulova | Russia | ||
Ekaterina Zaytseva | Russia | ||
Valeriya Zhamkina | Russia | DDX Solaris | |
Mariya Zhurina | Russia | ||
Aleksandra Zyabirova | Russia | TEMPOMaX | |
F30-39 (Womens from 30 to 39 years) | |||
Nataliya Abbyasova | Russia | ||
Mariya Afonkina | Russia | ISTRRUN | |
Lyudmila Antipova | Russia | TVER TRI | |
Anna Antonova | Russia | ||
Ekaterina Averyanova | Russia | ||
Tatyana Balabaeva | Russia | ||
Ekaterina Baranova | Russia | Gaponova.School | |
Ekaterina Bedrik | Russia | DDX Solaris | |
Yana Belonozhkina | Russia | Газпромбанк.Премиум | |
Marina Belyaeva | Russia | ||
Olga Beryozkina | Russia | ||
Sofya Besedina | Russia | ||
Tatyana Boeva | Russia | ||
Olga Bokiy | Russia | World Class | |
Yuliya Bulatova | Russia | ||
Zhanna Chemshit | Russia | ||
Larisa Chernova | Russia | ||
Kseniya Chevereva | Russia | ||
Yuliya Chistyakova | Russia | TEMPOMaX | |
Olga Chudova | Russia | ||
Kseniya Dolgikh | Russia | Homenkoteam | |
Alina Dorofeeva | Russia | TVER TRI | |
Lena Dorosh | Russia | Trilogy | |
Mariya Dubrovskaya | Russia | ||
Nataliya Egorova | Russia | ||
Anna Glukhova-trubarova | Russia | ||
Aleksandra Godovikova | Russia | ||
Olga Golubchikova | Russia | TEMPOMaX | |
Margarita Gonchugova | Russia | ||
Irina Gorkova | Russia | ||
Darya Grebneva | Russia | ||
Irina Guseva | Russia | ||
Viktoriya Guseva | Russia | ||
Viktoriya Ilyukhina | Russia | ||
Evgeniya Ivanova | Russia | ||
Ekaterina Izutova | Russia | ||
Anna Kalayda | Russia | ||
Galina Kalugina | Russia | TEMPOMaX | |
Evgeniya Kanipova | Russia | Росбанк | |
Irina Kasparova | Russia | ||
Anastasiya Khlevnaya | Russia | ||
Natalya Khokhlova | Russia | ||
Elena Klykova | Russia | ||
Veronika Klyukas | Russia | ||
Anna Klyukas | Russia | ||
Mariya Knyazeva | Russia | ||
Svetlana Kochetova | Russia | ||
Ella Kokoeva | Russia | ||
Olga Konnikova | Kazakhstan | ||
Evgeniya Konycheva | Russia | ||
Marina Koroleva | Russia | ||
Anna Koryabkina | Russia | ||
Aleksandra Kosteeva | Russia | ||
Alena Kovalenko | Russia | ||
Yuliya Kovaleva | Russia | ||
Olesya Krylova | Russia | ||
Anastasiya Kudaeva | Russia | ||
Alyona Kudrina | Russia | ||
Mariya Kulaeva | Russia | Tardigrades / Тихоходки | |
Yuliya Kuleshova | Russia | ||
Darya Kupriyanova | Russia | TEMPOMaX | |
Darya Kurguzova | Russia | ||
Marina Lapina | Russia | ||
Elizaveta Larina | Russia | ||
Natalya Larina | Russia | ||
Alena Lebedeva | Russia | ||
Veronika Lysenko | Russia | ||
Galina Lyulina | Russia | ||
Kristina Malinina | Russia | ||
Tatyana Marchenkova | Russia | ||
Irina Maslova | Russia | Лаборатория бега Runlab | |
Nina Matvienko | Russia | ||
Yuliya Matyushko | Russia | ||
Anna Melanko | Russia | TEAMKULIK | |
Yana Mikhaylets | Russia | ||
Darya Morzhukova | Russia | ||
Ekaterina Mozhaeva | Russia | ||
Anna Neumerzhitskaya | Russia | ||
Liliya Nikitina | Russia | ||
Kseniya Nikogda | Russia | ||
Anna Orlova | Russia | ||
Natalya Osipova | Russia | ||
Alena Pantukhova | Russia | Jaxtor marathon club | |
Valeriya Pavlova | Russia | КЛБ Марафонец | |
Irada Regnatskaya | Russia | ||
Svetlana Remizova | Russia | ||
Diana Romanova | Russia | ||
Viktoriya Rudyuk | Russia | ||
Yuliya Rumyantseva | Russia | runlabclub | |
Marina Ryabinchikova | Russia | ||
Ulyana Rybakova | Russia | Бегаешь как девчонка | |
Natalya Rylnikova | Russia | ||
Anastasiya Sagaydak | Russia | ||
Ekaterina Sboeva | Russia | ||
Marina Semenova | Russia | ||
Elena Senotova | Russia | ||
Kseniya Serebrovskaya | Russia | World Class | |
Elena Shatina | Russia | ||
Olga Shpakova | Russia | IRONSTAR | |
Ekaterina Shtybina | Russia | ||
Ekaterina Sidorenko | Belarus | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Elena Sigalaeva | Russia | ||
Anzhelika Sitdikova | Russia | ||
Anna Skakun | Russia | ||
Nadezhda Sokolova | Russia | TEMPOMaX | |
Natalya Strushinskaya | Russia | ||
Marina Surovtsova | Russia | Myswim | |
Dinara Timirgaleeva | Russia | ||
Ekaterina Trebushkina | Russia | ||
Ekaterina Triska | Russia | ||
Tatyana Trofimenko | Russia | ||
Evgeniya Trofimova | Russia | ||
Zilya Usmanova | Russia | ||
Darya Vakulenko | Russia | ||
Yuliya Vasileva | Russia | ||
Mariya Veselova | Russia | ||
Anna Vladislavskaya | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Olga Volkova | Russia | ||
Ekaterina Volkova | Russia | ||
Tatyana Vyunova | Russia | ||
Yana Yakovleva | Russia | ||
Alina Yurchenko | Russia | Sberbank Triathlon Team | |
Olga Yurtaeva | Russia | DDX Solaris | |
Elena Zakharchenko | Russia | ||
Olga Zaytseva | Russia | ||
Natalya Zhukova | Russia | ||
Anastasiya Zhuravleva | Russia | Tardigrades / Тихоходки | |
Marina Zueva | Russia | ||
Tatyana Zueva | Russia | Газпромбанк.Премиум | |
F40-49 (Womens from 40 to 49 years) | |||
Tatyana Afonina | Russia | ||
Alyona Agafonova | Russia | ||
Yana Alfereva | Russia | ||
Irina Andreeva | Russia | ||
Nadezhda Babanina | Russia | ||
Galina Baka | Russia | ||
Olga Barkhatova | Russia | ||
Kira Belova | Russia | ||
Aleksandra Bertova | Russia | ||
Svetlana Bezvenyuk | Russia | ||
Yuliya Bogdanova | Russia | ||
Elena Boldyreva | Russia | ||
Anna Borozdina | Russia | Myswim | |
Nataliya Burkhinova | Russia | ||
Kseniya Chermenskaya | Russia | Yandex Triathlon Team | |
Tatyana Chesnokova | Russia | ||
Elena Drozdova | Russia | ||
Olga Fidarova | Russia | ||
Evgeniya Filatova | Russia | ||
Anna Filippovich | Russia | Sberbank Triathlon Team | |
Irina Gilyazova | Russia | ||
Svetlana Gorbacheva | Russia | ||
Aleksandra Grishina | Russia | ||
Margarita Guseva | Russia | ||
Kseniya Ivanova | Russia | Rullezteam | |
Natalya Kalmakova | Russia | ||
Elena Karetnikova | Russia | ||
Natalya Khoronko | Russia | ||
Anna Kimyacheva | Russia | ||
Marina Konstantinova | Russia | ||
Laura Koposova | Russia | TIME TO SPORT | |
Olga Kostesha | Russia | TEMPOMaX | |
Tatyana Kostrikina | Russia | ||
Evgeniya Kozhushko | Russia | Газпромбанк.Премиум | |
Natalya Krestova | Russia | ||
Anna Kryukova | Russia | ||
Elena Likhonosova | Russia | ||
Nataliya Makarova | Russia | ||
Olga Malinova | Russia | ЦиклON (CycleON) | |
Yuliya Malkova | Russia | ||
Viktoriya Mudzhiri | Russia | ||
Irina Naumova | Russia | ||
Irina Osinkina | Russia | TVER TRI | |
Alla Pakhomova | Russia | ||
Irina Petrovskaya | Russia | нет клуба | |
Anastasiya Polnareva | Russia | ||
Irina Popkova | Russia | ||
Anastasiya Pravoslavnova | Russia | ||
Tatyana Rubtsova | Russia | ||
Svetlana Ryabinova | Russia | ||
Mariya Ryabtseva | Russia | ||
Yuliya Rykova | Russia | ТриКо | |
Nadiya Samarkhanova | Russia | ||
Zhanna Sarkisyan | Russia | ||
Olga Sedneva | Russia | ||
Lyudmila Serdobinkina | Russia | VTB IRON TEAM | |
Elena Shikova | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Elena Shirokova | Russia | ||
Olga Sineva | Russia | ||
Evgeniya Smirnova | Russia | ||
Yana Soloveva | Russia | ||
Ekaterina Strelova | Russia | ||
Marina Sukman | Russia | ||
Nadezhda Sycheva | Russia | ABST | |
Anna Tatarinova | Russia | ||
Irina Tyantova | Russia | Tver Swim Stars | |
Liliya Ustimenko | Russia | ||
Tatyana Vinter | Russia | ||
Polina Vlasova | Russia | ||
Larisa Volkova | Russia | VSK Triathlon Team | |
Elena Voronova | Russia | ||
Irina Yanko | Russia | ||
Nadezhda Yulina | Russia | Газпромбанк.Премиум | |
Anna Yumagulova | Russia | ||
Oksana Zhuravleva | Russia | ||
F50 (Womens from 50 years) | |||
Karolina Butkovskaya | Russia | ||
Mariya Chursina | Russia | ||
Anna Golovina | Russia | ABST | |
Elena Kazunina | Russia | ||
Evgeniya Khomyakova | Russia | Газпромбанк.Премиум | |
Irina Marchenkova | Russia | ||
Ekaterina Peet | Russia | Tver Swim Stars | |
Svetlana Petrochuk | Russia | ||
Yuliya Razheva | Russia | ||
Irina Rogozhina | Russia | ||
Nataliya Sharina | Russia | ||
Natalya Shcherbakova | Russia | ||
Inna Slivinskaya | Russia | ||
Larisa Sverdlenko | Russia | TIME TO SPORT | |
Irena Tarasova | Russia |
Next race
IRONSTAR 1/4 ANAPA 2024
IRONSTAR 1/4 ANAPA 2024