IRONSTAR 1/4 ZAVIDOVO 2024
* The race numbers are assigned 16 days before the event
Bib number | Surname and name | Country | Club |
---|---|---|---|
Elite. Men | |||
0666 | Valeriy Annikov Elite | Russia | RYTHM |
Aleksandr Belozyorov Elite | Russia | TEMPOMaX | |
Anton Bolgak Elite | Russia | Alfa Group Team | |
Kirill Goldovskiy Elite | Russia | Goldovski TA | |
Aleksey Golubykh Elite | Russia | David Warden Coaching | |
Roman Nizhankovskiy Elite | Russia | World Class | |
Mikhail Pikulin Elite | Russia | Зубры team | |
Artem Popov Elite | Russia | ||
Evgeniy Romanenko Elite | Russia | ABsport | |
Aleksey Shamin Elite | Russia | Cycleon | |
Sergey Shashkin Elite | Russia | ||
Aleksey Sklyar Elite | Russia | ||
Egor Solovev Elite | Russia | Rosatom Triathlon Club | |
Eduard Strelkov Elite | Russia | ||
Pavel Tarasov Elite | Russia | DRAFT ME HARD | |
Elite. Women | |||
Anna Boykova Elite | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Galina Chetverikova Elite | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Svetlana Kirsanova Elite | Russia | Sberbank Triathlon Team | |
Ekaterina Kraynyuk Elite | Russia | R.A.W.LIFE | |
Valentina Kukrus Elite | Russia | SBR88 Ironman Team | |
Mariya Malysheva Elite | Russia | ABsport | |
Tatyana Pospelova Elite | Russia | Rullezteam | |
M18-24 (Mens from 18 to 24 years) | |||
Roman Ivashchenko | Russia | КАРЕКС | |
Vladislav Kokoshkin | Russia | ||
Artyom Malkov | Russia | ГЕРОИ | |
Egor Romanov | Russia | ||
Andrey Shcherba | Russia | JusTTri | |
Valeriy Shcherbakov | Russia | МИИГАиК | |
Artyom Sudorgin | Russia | VK Triathlon | |
Dmitriy Volodin | Russia | ||
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years) | |||
Dmitriy Aleksandrov | Russia | ||
Pavel Babanin | Russia | ||
Kirill Bres | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Bunichev | Russia | ||
Aliy Dolaev | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Daniil Fedorov | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Ruslan Galimov | Russia | ||
Egor Gorbunov | Russia | ||
Pavel Gorlanov | Russia | ||
Vasiliy Isaev | Russia | OZON triathlon team | |
Nikita Karpeev | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Nikita Khudov | Russia | Sberbank Triathlon Team | |
Mikhail Larin | Russia | DDX Solaris | |
Vladislav Melnichenko | Russia | OZON triathlon team | |
Bekzod Sarikov | Russia | ||
Artem Shikunov | Russia | Зубры team | |
Mikhail Titov | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Tkachenko | Russia | ГЕРОИ | |
Roman Tsvetkov | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Tubol | Russia | ||
Aleksey Tyutyunnikov | Russia | KopenkoPRO | |
Anton Vtyurin | Russia | ||
Anton Yaitskiy | Russia | ||
Danil Zamaraev | Russia | TIME TO SPORT | |
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years) | |||
Ivan Alekseev | Russia | ||
Artyom Avetisyan | Russia | ||
Konstantin Babenko | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Baturo | Russia | ||
Aleksey Bogatyrev | Russia | ||
Denis Boldyrev | Russia | ||
Nikita Borisov | Russia | ||
Nikita Chubukov | Russia | ||
Stanislav Danilin | Russia | ||
Igor Davydyuk | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Vladislav Fateev | Russia | GOLDFINCH | |
Evgeniy Fedoseev | Russia | TIME TO SPORT | |
David Gasilovskiy | Russia | ||
Vostan Getadaryan | Russia | ||
Artur Ibragimov | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Kachev | Russia | ||
Ruslan Kalachev | Russia | ||
Astamur Kalistov | Russia | ||
Nikita Khramov | Russia | GeekBrains | |
Sergey Korobov | Russia | Sberbank Triathlon Team | |
Dmitriy Kostenko | Russia | GPNTriClub | |
Gleb Krylov | Russia | Konstantin_Olshanikov_Club | |
Roman Kuzmenko | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Maksim Laptev | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Linkov | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Immanuil Lyuboshits | Russia | ||
Roman Maksimov | Russia | ||
Artur Mangushev | Russia | Homenko Team | |
Maksim Maru | Russia | ||
Evgeniy Mayorov | Russia | BDRF | |
Anton Melnikov | Russia | ||
Sergey Melyanovskiy | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Stanislav Milkin | Russia | ||
Nikita Mosienko | Russia | TEMPOMaX | |
Roman Nikiforov | Russia | ||
Konstantin Olshanikov | Russia | ||
Igor Oz | Russia | ABsport | |
Sergey Pavlov | Russia | Sberbank Triathlon Team | |
Ivan Petrov | Russia | - | |
Anton Polozkov | Russia | ||
0228 | Maksim Popov | Russia | |
Vadim Rybakov | Russia | TRIM | |
Sergey Sazonov | Russia | ||
Artem Sboev | Russia | ||
Evgeniy Shashin | Russia | ||
Vyacheslav Shcherenko | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Evgeniy Sheptitskiy | Russia | ||
Anton Shmyrov | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Vladimir Shpakov | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Kirill Shumilov | Russia | ||
Nikita Smirnov | Russia | ||
Sergey Solovkin | Russia | Trisystems | |
Maksim Strushinskiy | Russia | ||
Mikhail Tarabrin | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Pavel Tarasov | Russia | Apple UP | |
Artyom Teterin | Russia | ||
Andrey Vasilev | Russia | ||
Aleksey Vinogradov | Russia | ГЕРОИ | |
Sergey Vydumkin | Russia | ||
Ruslan Yakovlev | Russia | ||
Stepan Zaytsev | Russia | ||
Nikita Zhigadlo | Russia | Территория фитнеса | |
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years) | |||
Konstantin Alekseev | Russia | ||
Ilya Alimpiev | Russia | Di3 | |
Ruslan Amirov | Russia | David Warden Coaching | |
Stanislav Ashurko | Russia | ||
Aleksey Babin | Russia | IRONZEL sport team | |
Aleksandr Bakaev | Russia | RedLavaTeam | |
Aleksandr Blinov | Russia | DRAFT ME HARD | |
Stanislav Bogdanov | Russia | ||
Maksim Borisenko | Russia | ||
Konstantin Boychuk | Russia | ||
Timur Burnashev | Russia | Rullezteam | |
Pavel Chashchin | Russia | Академия марафона | |
Anton Chekushkin | Russia | ||
Aleksey Cherednikov | Russia | Sberbank Triathlon Team | |
Mikhail Cherkasov | Russia | ||
Salim Chomaev | Russia | ||
Sergey Degtyarev | Russia | ||
Aleksey Egorov | Russia | ||
Vyacheslav Erukov | Russia | ||
Leonid Esipov | Russia | ||
Mikhail Evstyunichev | Russia | KopenkoPRO | |
Aleksandr Fedotov | Russia | ||
Vadim Filenkov | Russia | Batalov_swim_school | |
Evgeniy Fomichev | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Frolov | Russia | ||
Ivan Frolov | Russia | Silver Swim | |
Semen Glazyrin | Russia | Rosatom Triathlon Club | |
Ilya Grishin | Russia | ||
Nikita Gubarev | Russia | ТриКо | |
Aleksandr Ibraev | Russia | ||
Kirill Ilyukhin | Russia | ||
Vladislav Isaev | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Pavel Kalashnikov | Russia | Upshift | |
Aleksandr Kalinin | Russia | ||
Albert Kamalov | Russia | Trisystems | |
Aleksey Kazarin | Russia | ||
Valentin Khalmukhamedov | Russia | VK Triathlon | |
Aleksandr Kharkin | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Aleksandr Khludov | Russia | Alfa Group Team | |
Sergey Khokhlov | Russia | ||
0013 | Pavel Konychev | Russia | |
Petr Korolev | Russia | ||
Anton Korotkov | Russia | ||
Andrey Kozitskiy | Russia | ||
Sergey Kozlov | Russia | ||
Mikhail Krasilnikov | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Vladislav Krasyukov | Russia | ||
Denis Kuftin | Russia | Rosatom Triathlon Club | |
Arseniy Kulchikhin | Russia | ||
Nikolay Kuzyakov | Russia | ||
Pavel Lebedev | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Ilya Leukhin | Russia | Trisystems | |
Andrey Linnik | Russia | ||
Aleksey Lukashin | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Svyatoslav Lukyantsev | Russia | ЦиклON (CycleON) | |
Maksim Lvov | Russia | Piranha Running Club | |
Maksim Maksim | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Aleksandr Maloletnev | Russia | ||
Nikita Malorod | Russia | DRAFT ME HARD | |
Kazbek Mamitov | Russia | ||
Sergey Mardanov | Russia | ||
Georgiy Mashchenko | Russia | ||
Ivan Meshkov | Russia | IMpulse | |
Vladimir Morozov | Russia | ||
Andrey Morzhukov | Russia | MOEX Triathlon Team | |
Anton Moskalev | Russia | ||
Anton Motokhin | Russia | ||
Pavel Mozhaev | Russia | ||
Pavel Nazarkin | Russia | ||
Aleksey Nechaev | Russia | Losev Team | |
Anton Nesterenko | Russia | Russkikh & Co | |
Ilya Nikitin | Russia | Tinkoff Triathlon Team | |
Aleksey Nikolaev | Russia | Trisystems | |
Fedor Novikov | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Oberemchenko | Russia | KopenkoPRO | |
Evgeniy Orlov | Russia | ||
Pavel Panov | Russia | ||
Yuriy Pavelko | Russia | Skolkovo Triathlon Team | |
Vadim Pavlov | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Aleksandr Pereu | Russia | ||
Nikita Pirozhkov | Russia | МСК | |
Aleksandr Pomazov | Russia | STAMINA | |
Petr Popov | Russia | ||
Nikolay Popov | Russia | ||
Artem Popov | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Aleksandr Potanin | Russia | ||
Valentin Prasolov | Russia | Газпромбанк.Премиум | |
Anton Prokhorenko | Russia | ABsport | |
Sergey Puchin | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Nikita Pushkov | Russia | TEMPOMaX | |
Aleksandr Romanov | Russia | ||
Pavel Romashkov | Russia | GDETRENER.RU | |
Evgeniy Safonov | Russia | David Warden Coaching | |
Andrey Savchuk | Russia | ||
Bulat Semirkhanov | Russia | ||
Artyom Semyonov | Russia | Panfilovironwill | |
Andrey Semyonov | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Serebryakov | Russia | ||
Mikhail Sergeev | Russia | ||
Sergey Sevin | Russia | ||
Denis Shabanov | Russia | ||
Pavel Shashkin | Russia | ТриКо | |
Vasiliy Shevtsov | Russia | ||
Oleg Shimoryanov | Russia | ||
Aleksey Shishkin | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Sergey Shivarshinov | Russia | ||
Nikolay Shutov | Russia | ||
Anton Silin | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Andrey Sklyarenko | Russia | ||
Pavel Slisarenko | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Sergey Soshnikov | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Pavel Sozonov | Russia | ||
Pavel Spiridonov | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Stratilatov | Russia | ||
Stanislav Tabulin | Russia | ||
Ignat Tabunkin | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Titov | Russia | KopenkoPRO | |
Vyacheslav Tomshinskiy | Russia | ||
Denis Tretyakov | Russia | RedLavaTeam | |
Kirill Trifonov | Russia | ||
Vyacheslav Trunin | Russia | ||
Mikhail Ushakov | Russia | ||
Mikhail Ustimenko | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Ustinov | Russia | IRONPRIMOS | |
Dmitriy Volkov | Russia | SMLT-Triathlon Team | |
Oleg Volkov | Russia | Piranha Running Club | |
Aleksey Vostrikov | Russia | OZON triathlon team | |
Maksim Vostrukhin | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Vybornyy | Russia | TIME TO SPORT | |
Anton Zaytsev | Russia | ||
Pavel Zhilenkov | Russia | ||
Pavel Zhiltsov | Russia | АстраЗенека Фармасьютикалз | |
Sergey Zinovev | Russia | UNECOM | |
Ilya Zubov | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years) | |||
Andrey Ablov | Russia | Газпромбанк.Премиум | |
Amiran Akhmetshin | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Alekseev | Russia | Sberbank Triathlon Team | |
Denis Anchkov | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Anichkin | Russia | МСК | |
Valeriy Apykhtin | Russia | ||
Maksim Arkashov | Russia | SHUBAGANG | |
Dmitriy Belov | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Aleksey Belyakov | Russia | ||
Nikita Bezvenyuk | Russia | ||
Rinat Biryukov | Russia | ||
Evgeniy Borodkin | Russia | ||
Vasiliy Bukharev | Russia | Rosatom Triathlon Club | |
Mikhail Burkhinov | Russia | ||
Mikhail Chasovnikov | Russia | Бегом | |
Dmitriy Cherednikov | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Chernykh | Russia | ||
Vitaliy Chertorinskiy | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Demchenko | Russia | KURSKбегit | |
Sergey Dobrov | Russia | ||
Sergey Dolin | Russia | ||
Evgeniy Donskov | Russia | ||
Aleksey Dovgopolyy | Russia | Газпромбанк.Премиум | |
Denis Drozdov | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Dubrovin | Russia | ||
Maksim Dyakov | Russia | Первый Тренер | |
Ruslan Ergeshev | Russia | KukRusKlan | |
Pavel Fedyaev | Russia | ||
Aleksey Filippov | Russia | ||
Aleksey Fominykh | Russia | Pylskiy Team | |
Andrey Galkin | Russia | ||
Ruslan Gilmutdinov | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Glinskiy | Russia | ||
Pavel Golovin | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Artem Gorbenko | Russia | МСК | |
Konstantin Gridin | Russia | ||
Vladimir Gromov | Russia | David Warden Coaching | |
Pavel Gudylin | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Ilin | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Andrey Islevskiy | Russia | ||
Nikita Ispolov | Russia | Позитив | |
Damir Israfilov | Russia | ||
Andrey Ivkin | Russia | MICoaching | |
0088 | Sorin Kabak | Russia | KISS MY PACE |
Aleksandr Kalugin | Russia | TEMPOMaX | |
Oleg Kamenev | Russia | Alfa Group Team | |
Aleksandr Kazakov | Russia | ||
Aleksey Kerdzaya | Russia | Гольф и Яхт-Клуб «Пестово» | |
Aleksandr Kharitonov | Russia | Sberbank Triathlon Team | |
Dmitriy Khilko | Russia | Alfa Group Team | |
Ivan Khodak | Russia | ||
Ivan Kholodilov | Russia | KopenkoPRO | |
Konstantin Khorev | Russia | Iron Angel Triathlon Team | |
Evgeniy Khoronko | Russia | ||
Kirill Khrupin | Russia | ||
Pavel Kislovskiy | Russia | ||
Sergey Kochetov | Russia | ||
Andrey Konnikov | Kazakhstan | ||
Andrey Konovalov | Russia | CCB.TRIATHLON | |
Ivan Korovnikov | Russia | ТриКо | |
Evgeniy Kortikov | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Mikhail Kosarev | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Georgiy Kryukov | Russia | ||
Anton Kudryavtsev | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Kuleshov | Russia | Trilogy | |
Anton Kvashonkin | Russia | ||
Vasiliy Lavrenov | Russia | ||
Pavel Lazarev | Russia | Лосиная Ферма | |
Aleksey Levchenko | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Linev | Russia | Trisystems | |
Aleksandr Lybanev | Russia | ЦиклON (CycleON) | |
Aleksey Makarenko | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Maletskiy | Russia | Tyumen Triathlon Тeam | |
Denis Marton | Russia | Бегом | |
Konstantin Michuk | Russia | SHUBAGANG | |
Mikhail Mikhaylov | Russia | David Warden Coaching | |
Dmitriy Miltsev | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Aleksandr Minich | Belarus | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Maksim Miropoltsev | Russia | ||
Anton Misyak | Russia | World Class | |
Ivan Morozov | Russia | AlcoRunners | |
Anton Moskalyov | Russia | ||
Vitaliy Nefedychev | Russia | ||
Aleksey Nemykin | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Nikulin | Russia | ||
Artem Nikulin | Russia | ||
Ilya Novokreshchenov | Russia | ||
Sergey Osinkin | Russia | TVER TRI | |
0007 | Konstantin Ostroukhov | Russia | Janinn Fitness |
Aleksey Ostroushko | Russia | ||
Ivan Pershikov | Russia | ||
Kirill Petrov | Russia | ||
Andrey Piterov | Russia | ||
Stanislav Polnarev | Russia | ||
Daniil Popkov | Russia | Tarantinovateam | |
Artemiy Portnov | Russia | ||
Evgeniy Primachenko | Russia | Bcardi IRONPRIMOS | |
Vladimir Pystin | Russia | VSK Triathlon Team | |
Boris Rabinovich | Russia | Sberbank Triathlon Team | |
Anton Razvorotnev | Russia | Mokhov Cycling Team | |
Denis Rubinshteyn | Russia | RunZeppelinTri | |
Eduard Rumyantsev | Russia | DobrolegTeam | |
Artem Rusakov | Russia | BeeTri | |
Dmitriy Rusanov | Russia | ||
Oleg Sapronov | Russia | ||
Vasiliy Sazhko | Russia | Sberbank Triathlon Team | |
Rinat Shagiev | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Anton Sharov | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Pavel Shershnev | Russia | ||
Nikolay Shishkarev | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Mikhail Shishov | Russia | ||
Ivan Shklyarenko | Russia | ||
Artem Skorobogatyy | Russia | ||
Sergey Slipukhov | Russia | DobrolegTeam | |
Roman Sokolov | Russia | ||
Andrey Somov | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Starostin | Russia | ||
Fedor Stepanov | Russia | ||
Ruslan Stolyarov | Russia | TRIM | |
Aleksey Suvorov | Russia | IMpulse | |
Adrey Tikhonov | Russia | TRIM | |
Igor Ushakov | Russia | ||
Ilya Vinokur | Russia | Винокурчики | |
Andrey Yankovskiy | Russia | KISS MY PACE | |
Dmitriy Zavalko | Russia | Газпромбанк.Премиум | |
Kirill Zuev | Russia | ||
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years) | |||
Aleksandr Afonichev | Russia | Trisystems | |
Aleksey Alekseev | Russia | MannanovSwim | |
Robert Aliakberov | Russia | ||
Evgeniy Ashikhmin | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Averkin | Russia | IRONPRIMOS | |
Aleksey Brovin | Russia | RedLavaTeam | |
Denis Chaykin | Russia | ||
Aleksey Chizhov | Russia | ||
Andrey Dmitrienkov | Russia | Бегом | |
Aleksandr Dolbnev | Russia | ||
Aleksey Dombrovskiy | Russia | ||
0555 | Andrey Elinson | Russia | Alfa Group Team |
Ilya Emelyanov | Russia | ABsport | |
Vitaliy Eremenko | Russia | ||
Aleksey Ershov | Russia | Первый Тренер | |
Ilya Galkin | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Evgeniy Golubtsov | Russia | Мясокомбинат РЕМИТ | |
Vitaliy Gordeev | Russia | ||
Evgeniy Gorkunov | Russia | Trisystems | |
Anton Grishchenko | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Vasiliy Gusev | Russia | Tver Swim Stars | |
Dmitriy Gushchin | Russia | Skolkovo Triathlon Team | |
Genrikh Karpin | Russia | Trilogy | |
Vyacheslav Kiselev | Russia | ||
Anton Kolyada | Russia | Газпромбанк.Премиум | |
Zakhar Konstantinov | Russia | ||
Vladimir Kozlov | Russia | ТЕМП | |
5555 | Kirill Krupenchenko | Russia | |
Sergey letyaev Letyaev | Russia | ||
Sergey Loginov | Russia | IMpulse | |
Evgeniy Lonin | Russia | VSK Triathlon Team | |
Nikolay Lukashin | Russia | ||
Pavel Malakhov | Russia | ||
Stanislav Malamud | Russia | Alfa Group Team | |
Aleksandr Malkov | Russia | ГЕРОИ | |
Evgeniy Mikhaylov | Russia | Школа триатлона и плавания «Лидер» | |
Igor Minkin | Russia | z3team | |
Aleksandr Mitrokhin | Russia | #GunningForKona | |
Sergey Mityushov | Russia | ||
Ilya Moroz | Russia | David Warden Coaching | |
Ivan Muzyka | Russia | Trisystems | |
Andrey Nizovtsev | Russia | ||
Evgeniy Priymak | Russia | GPNTriClub | |
Yuriy Pronkin | Russia | VSK Triathlon Team | |
Ilya Seleznev | Russia | ||
Andrey Seyfulin | Russia | МСК | |
Roman Shakhovtsev | Russia | ||
Pavel Shevtsov | Russia | Skolkovo Triathlon Team | |
Denis Shiryaev | Russia | ||
Anton Strakhov | Russia | David Warden Coaching | |
Kirill Timashkov | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Tsapkov | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Denis Tsukanov | Russia | ||
Andrey Von | Russia | Alfa Group Team | |
Aleksey Yashenkov | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Andrey Yulin | Russia | Газпромбанк.Премиум | |
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years) | |||
Aleksey Abramov | Russia | SVCoaching | |
Oleg Assovskiy | Russia | David Warden Coaching | |
Aleksey Bozhkov | Russia | ||
Igor Danilov | Russia | SBR88 Ironman Team | |
Aleksandr Grot | Russia | ||
Pavel Gudovskiy | Russia | World Class | |
Ruslan Kashaev | Russia | Silver Swim | |
Oleg Khazov | Russia | ||
Artem Khrustalev | Russia | TEMPOMaX | |
Aleksey Kirkorov | Russia | Silver Swim | |
Vladimir Kondratskiy | Russia | World Class | |
Dmitriy Konstantinov | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Kuropatkin | Russia | Газпромбанк.Премиум | |
Filipp Lifenko | Russia | ||
Roman Lipanov | Russia | ||
Sergey Logvinenko | Russia | ABsport | |
Vitaliy Mayorov | Russia | ЯкКони | |
Andrey Mekhanik | Russia | ||
Mkrtich Mkrtchyan | Russia | ||
Denis Nozdrachev | Russia | ||
Aleksey Rogozhin | Russia | ||
Bogdan Romanov | Russia | MakSwiM | |
Aleksey Roshchin | Russia | Лично | |
Albert Samitov | Russia | RedLavaTeam | |
Evgeniy Sekhniev | Russia | ||
Andrey Senyuk | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Vladimir Shapenko | Russia | Геолог Заполярья | |
Mikhail Spirin | Russia | ||
Sergey Suvorov | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Rustyam Valishev | Russia | World Class | |
Grigoriy Vasilev | Russia | MOEX Triathlon Team | |
Dmitriy Vasilev | Russia | Logika Team | |
0665 | Viktor Zhidkov | Russia | David Warden Coaching |
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years) | |||
Evgeniy Belykh | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Boroda | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Dorokhin | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Aleksandr Grachyov | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Yuriy Komissarov | Russia | ||
Vladimir Krutchenko | Russia | ||
Andrey Lyubshov | Russia | Чёрная каракатица | |
Dmitriy Manakov | Russia | Trisystems | |
Aleksandr Mineev | Russia | ||
Anton Paperno | Russia | ||
Oleg Plutalov | Russia | ЯR team | |
Konstantin Pron | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Revyakin | Russia | ||
Nikolay Savin | Russia | Спартак | |
Andrey Shishlyannikov | Russia | TIME TO SPORT | |
Oleg Shvetsov | Russia | ||
Oleg Sitdikov | Russia | Trisystems | |
Vladimir Vladimirov | Russia | ||
Mikhail Yakovlev | Russia | ||
M60-64 (Mens from 60 to 64 years) | |||
Aleksandr Barkar | Russia | Masters Triathlon Team | |
Dmitriy Dmitrenko | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Folomkin | Russia | veloprofik.ru | |
Nikolay Gruzdev | Russia | Автомир | |
Viktor Kalachev | Russia | ||
Bulat Khamidov | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Kiselyov | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Kushchenko | Russia | IMpulse | |
Mikhail Maksimov | Russia | ||
Vladimir Murugov | Russia | TriStars | |
Vitaliy Smirnov | Russia | ||
Vladimir Vasilenko | Russia | Masters Triathlon Team | |
M65-69 (Mens from 65 to 69 years) | |||
Sergey Bogdanov | Russia | Masters Triathlon Team | |
Mikhail Feoktistov | Russia | Masters Triathlon Team | |
Nikolay Novikov | Russia | Masters Triathlon Team | |
Yuriy Podtserkovskiy | Russia | Ferrum | |
M70-79 (Mens from 70 to 79 years) | |||
Anatoliy Afonenko | Russia | Masters Triathlon Team | |
F18-24 (Womens from 18 to 24 years) | |||
Aleksandra Amelkhina | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Valeriya Bulanova | Russia | MannanovSwim | |
Elizaveta Kashitsyna | Russia | World Class | |
Varvara Simonova | Russia | ABsport | |
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years) | |||
Sofiya Aleksandrova | Russia | ||
Kseniya Aleksandrova | Russia | Sberbank Triathlon Team | |
Zhanna Berezina | Russia | MORE KM | |
Darya Boldareva | Russia | ||
Darya Galetskaya | Russia | Goldovski TA | |
Ekaterina Kalistratova | Russia | IRONPRIMOS | |
Tatyana Klimova | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Elizaveta Koloskova | Russia | IRONSTAR | |
Anastasiya Mosienko | Russia | ||
Nataliya Nesterova | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Arina Pustarnakova | Russia | RYTHM | |
Kamila Sadrieva | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Irina Savostyanova | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Elizaveta Tkachenko | Russia | Rock the Cycle | |
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years) | |||
Irina Avetisyan | Russia | ||
Nina Bugayova | Russia | TIME TO SPORT | |
Polina Komarova | Russia | ||
Anastasiya Linkova | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Anna Mikhaylova | Russia | RYTHM | |
Karina Mirzoeva | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Kseniya Muftakhova | Russia | ||
0777 | Mariya Opornaya | Russia | Endurance Hunters |
Polina Pasko | Russia | ||
Valentina Pichugina | Russia | ||
Aleksandra Shkurdova | Russia | Crocus Fitness | |
Alena Teplova | Russia | TIME TO SPORT | |
Kseniya Trofimova | Russia | Фабрика спорта | |
Darya Yashkova | Russia | IRONPRIMOS | |
Elena Zotova | Russia | WOWSWIMMER | |
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years) | |||
Natalya Alekseeva | Russia | Runderground | |
Anna Balabaeva | Russia | ||
Mariya Chalaya | Russia | Sberbank Triathlon Team | |
Ruzana Gorelik | Russia | ||
Olga Gracheva | Russia | Znakrun | |
Irina Guseva | Russia | ||
Elena Ishina | Russia | Rosatom Triathlon Club | |
Olga Kadysheva | Russia | @safonovcoach DREAMTEAM | |
Galina Kalugina | Russia | TEMPOMaX | |
Ekaterina Karpenko | Russia | MakSwiM | |
Olesya Khodak | Russia | ||
Anna Khorosheva | Russia | ||
Kseniya Khoshtariya | Russia | ||
Anna Krupinich | Russia | Газпромбанк.Премиум | |
Irina Makarenko | Russia | ||
Yuliana Naumenko | Russia | Legion Cycling Club | |
Olga Papina | Russia | ProBiathlon | |
Natalya Pchelintseva | Russia | Газпромбанк.Премиум | |
Lyubov Perkova | Russia | ||
Svetlana Rakhmanova | Russia | ||
Margarita Rodina | Russia | ||
Darya Salnikova | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Natalya Seregina | Russia | Impulse-Tri | |
Ekaterina Sharova | Russia | ||
Anastasiya Shashkina | Russia | ТриКо | |
Alina Starostina | Russia | ||
Irina Svadeba | Russia | ||
Tatyana Vorontsova | Russia | ||
Katerina Yakobchak | Russia | ROSCONGRESS SPORT TEAM | |
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years) | |||
Svetlana Abrosimova | Russia | ||
Veronika Ageeva | Russia | Sberbank Triathlon Team | |
Olga Antonova | Russia | Rosatom Triathlon Club | |
Mariya Arshintseva | Russia | World Class | |
Darya Baryshnikova | Russia | ||
Tamara Bozhkova | Russia | Первый Тренер | |
Elena Ekimova | Russia | ||
Kseniya Fedoseeva | Russia | Бегом | |
Yuliya Golyakina | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Natalya Grigoreva | Russia | #конинаконе | |
Anna Ipatova | Russia | ||
Aleksandra Kasyanenko | Russia | ||
Valeriya Khmelevskaya | Russia | KukRusKlan | |
Aleksandra Kirsanova | Russia | Trisystems | |
Ekaterina Koval | Russia | TIME TO SPORT | |
Margarita Krylova | Russia | ||
Vera Kudelina | Russia | ||
Natalya Lebedeva | Russia | DDX Solaris | |
Olga Maksimova | Russia | Терраспорт Коперник | |
Natalya Mikhaylova | Russia | ||
Elena Mitrofanova | Russia | Gazprombank | |
Viktoriya Mokretsova | Russia | ||
Elena Roshchupkina | Russia | Adidas Runners | |
Anna Rylskaya | Russia | ||
Anastasiya Seleznyova | Russia | ||
Olga Senyanskaya | Russia | МСК | |
Marina Sergeeva | Russia | Goldovski TA | |
Olga Sorokina | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Evgeniya Sugutskaya | Russia | TIME TO SPORT | |
Aryuna Vinokur | Russia | ||
Maritsa Zakrzhevskaya | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Anastasiya Zavrazhina | Russia | TIME TO SPORT | |
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years) | |||
Olga Assovskaya | Russia | David Warden Coaching | |
Elena Chernaya | Russia | @safonovcoach DREAMTEAM | |
Olga Korotina | Russia | ||
Evgeniya Kostina | Russia | RedLavaTeam | |
Lyudmila Kraynova | Russia | ||
Tatyana Kulik | Russia | Trisystems | |
Olga Rokhmanova | Russia | ||
Natalya Sorokina | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Lyubov Starikova | Russia | KukRusKlan | |
Yuliya Stifeeva | Russia | ||
Svetlana Treers | Russia | #GunningForKona | |
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years) | |||
Zulfiya Azizova | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Viktoriya Karataeva | Russia | ||
Olesya Kirilenko | Russia | Iron Matrёshki | |
Nadya Koroleva | Russia | World Class | |
Natalya Lidkovskaya | Russia | ||
Irina Melnikova | Russia | TEMPOMaX | |
Olga Shtyrenkova | Russia | ||
Lada Sosna | Russia | RedLavaTeam | |
Yuliya Turchina | Russia | Losev Team | |
F55-59 (Womens from 55 to 59 years) | |||
Tatyana Demyanenko | Russia | Russkikh & Co | |
Svetlana Zhuravleva | Russia | X-team | |
F70-79 (Womens from 70 to 79 years) | |||
Marina Simagina | Russia | Rosatom Triathlon Club |
Next race
IRONSTAR 1/4 ANAPA 2024
IRONSTAR 1/4 ANAPA 2024