ДЕТСКИЙ КУБОК ФТР (9-10 лет) 2024

* The race numbers are assigned 16 days before the event
Surname and name
Date of birth
Country
Club
7+
Semyon Aleksandrov
03.02.2014 Russia
Artyom Aliev
11.12.2014 Russia
Andrey Amirkhanyan
02.12.2014 Russia
Daniil Andreychuk
30.04.2014 Russia
Demid Andreychuk
04.06.2015 Russia
Varvara Antonova
11.07.2014 Russia Школа плавания Splash
Grigoriy Baranov
28.10.2015 Russia
Miroslav Baryshnikov
25.05.2015 Russia ABST
Vera Baykova
05.04.2015 Russia
Kira Belousova
24.09.2014 Russia
Rodion Bliznov
02.01.2015 Russia
Luka Borovik
25.11.2014 Russia
Timofey Bulygin
19.02.2015 Russia WorldSwim
Mikhail Burkov
29.11.2015 Russia
Ivan Cherenkov
14.12.2014 Russia
Ivan Chetyrkin
31.01.2015 Russia WorldSwim
Nazar Dolnev
23.09.2014 Russia
Mikhail Drobinin
18.06.2014 Russia ТриКо
Timofey Dronov
17.12.2015 Russia
Pyotr Efremov
11.06.2014 Russia
Radmir Evenko
16.03.2014 Russia OLYMP
Vsevolod Falovskiy
14.08.2014 Russia ДЮСШ АКВАТИКС
Dobromir Fedorov
28.12.2015 Russia Stayer.club
Dominik Garifulin
15.08.2014 Russia
Arseniy Golovko
17.04.2015 Russia
Sofiya Golub
14.05.2014 Russia
Egor Goncharov
04.01.2015 Russia
Lev Gorbushin
05.05.2015 Russia WorldSwim
Vladimir Gordienko
12.03.2014 Russia
Nina Gracheva
10.06.2015 Russia
Danila Gubarev
04.04.2015 Russia ТриКо
Aleksandr Gusev
12.09.2014 Russia
Ivan Guznyaev
24.10.2014 Russia
Arseniy Ilmenskiy
28.07.2015 Russia novogodoff.team
Aleksandr Ivanov
22.05.2015 Russia
Vladislav Karablin
04.09.2015 Russia
Mikhail Kargapolov
26.03.2014 Russia
Igor Kaznov
12.09.2014 Russia
Malika Khalimova
05.06.2015 Russia
Sergey Khazov
24.07.2014 Russia
Daniil Khrupin
19.06.2015 Russia
Marsel Khvorostinin
12.10.2016 Russia
Ilya Kirakosyan
29.09.2014 Russia
Tikhon Kiselev
22.12.2015 Russia
Svetlana Kiseleva
06.03.2014 Russia
Artyom Klimachyov
09.03.2015 Russia Школа плавания Splash
German Klimanov
10.01.2014 Russia
Daniil Kochetkov
07.07.2015 Russia WorldSwim
Mikhail Kolotyrin
23.11.2015 Russia
Arina Konnova
20.03.2015 Russia
Egor Koritskiy
27.11.2015 Russia
Mikhail Kormilets
29.01.2014 Russia TIME TO SPORT
Denis Korobeynikov
04.03.2014 Russia VeterOK SBR Club
Dmitriy Korpusov
22.12.2014 Russia
Diana Kryukova
25.07.2014 Russia
Olga Kudaeva
25.09.2014 Russia
Zlata Kulikova
31.12.2015 Russia
Vladimir Linichenko
07.03.2015 Russia Школа триатлона и плавания «Лидер»
Ilya Litvinov
04.09.2015 Russia
Egor Logaychuk
22.04.2015 Russia
Matvey Loguntsov
24.07.2015 Russia
Anastasiya Lopukhova
03.04.2014 Russia СШ Цска-Одинцово
Lev Malakhov
21.08.2015 Russia
Lev Marshala
06.10.2014 Russia
Evgeniya Mazina
04.06.2014 Russia
Miroslav Nazarenko
02.04.2014 Russia
Maksim Nesmiyan
22.05.2015 Russia
Ilkham Nezhmetdinov
28.05.2014 Russia Школа плавания Splash
Timofey Nikiforov
26.12.2014 Russia
Agniya Nikitina
01.05.2015 Russia LDNclub18
Bogdan Nishchenko
24.08.2015 Russia
Andrey Novakivskiy
17.08.2014 Russia
Timofey Osaulenko
30.03.2015 Russia Акватикс
Egor Panfilov
04.06.2015 Russia Рекорд
Maksim Panin
28.09.2015 Russia
Evgeniya Parshikova
26.01.2015 Russia
Matvey Pavlov
31.07.2014 Russia
Fedor Petukhov
08.12.2014 Russia
Stepan Petukhov
20.11.2015 Russia WorldSwim
Lev Poletaev
30.07.2014 Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
Oleg Polgeym
10.08.2015 Russia MakSwiM
Ruslan Polyaev
08.05.2014 Russia
Daniil Povod
10.01.2014 Russia АКВАТИКС
Stanislav Puganov
29.07.2014 Russia Рекорд
Zoya Pyatnitskaya
20.01.2015 Russia
Petr Romanenko
27.07.2015 Russia
Platon Ryabchikov
07.08.2015 Russia Рекорд
Taisiya Ryzhova-alenicheva
17.03.2015 Russia Rastrygin`s team
Miron Salnikov
13.01.2014 Russia
Aliviya Salova
25.11.2014 Russia
Evgeniya Serova
10.04.2015 Russia ТриКо
Margarita Shaekhova
15.03.2015 Russia
Georgiy Sharipov
02.10.2015 Russia WorldSwim
Fedor Shulchevskiy
23.04.2015 Russia
Dmitriy Shupletsov
20.10.2014 Russia БольшеЧемМожешь
Matvey Skudenkov
08.04.2015 Russia
Evgeniya Staroverova
06.06.2014 Russia
Ivan Sychev
26.03.2015 Russia
Egor Tarasov
05.09.2013 Russia
Dominika Terekhova
22.12.2015 Russia
Aleksandr Trushin
13.10.2014 Russia
Vera Tvardovskaya
28.01.2015 Russia
Roman Velikanov
21.11.2014 Russia
Egor Vinogradov
12.07.2014 Russia Школа плавания Splash
Alisa Vinokur
23.12.2015 Russia
Mikhail Volkov
29.05.2015 Russia DMS 333
Fedor Volkov
13.02.2014 Russia
Pyotr Voronin
18.11.2015 Russia
Filipp Zaytsev
19.09.2014 Russia
Vasiliy Zharkov
25.11.2015 Russia
Next race
SWIMSTAR DOUBLE MILE ZAVIDOVO 2024