IRONSTAR 1/4 ANAPA 2024

* The race numbers are assigned 16 days before the event
Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Elite. Men
Dmitriy Drobinin Elite
Russia ТриКо
Valeriy Gerashchenko Elite
Russia
0067
Stanislav Ivanov Elite
Russia World Class
Ivan Martynov Elite
Russia MBS
Mikhail Pikulin Elite
Russia Зубры team
Vladimir Savatenkov Elite
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
Sergey Stavenko Elite
Russia
Anton Suetov Elite
Russia Trisystems
Konstantin Sychov Elite
Russia Ставрополис
Anton Zuev Elite
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
M16-24 (Mens from 16 to 24 years)
Vladislav Polishchuk
Russia
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
Viktor Antonenko
Russia
Oleg Bezzubov
Russia
Dmitriy Bunichev
Russia
Ivan Drozdov
Russia
0099
Almaz Gaynutdinov
Russia
Narek Gukasyan
Russia ABC Clinic Team
Ilya Ivashkin
Russia x_pirany
Aleksandr Kazantsev
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
Nikita Kurmanov
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
Igor Pogorelov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Lev Semenchenko
Russia
Pavel Shubin
Russia
Evgeniy Slugin
Russia Trisystems
Alex Yur
Russia
Danil Zamaraev
Russia
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
Maksim Avdeev
Russia
Oleg Dedenev
Russia Ferrum
Aleksandr Demenko
Russia Росбанк
Deyvid Dodevski
Russia DUSTY DUMBBELLS
Andrey Epanov
Russia Ставрополис
Aleksey Gripa
Russia
Il'ya Hodarin
Russia МРТ Эксперт
Mikhail Ivanov
Russia
Sergey Ivoshin
Russia
Aleksey Khairov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0016
Ayrat Khaliullin
Russia
Pavel Komissarov
Russia
Igor Kosolap
Russia
Pavel Krivorotov
Russia
Aleksandr Kryuchkov
Russia
Il'dar Kulushev
Russia
Shutov Maksim
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
Konstantin Melnikov
Russia
Aleksey Merkulov
Russia SharunTeam
Andrey Pivnev
Russia Шмели
Alexey Rassokhan
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
Anton Reyder
Russia
9999
Vsevolod Roketlishvili
Russia World Class
Dmitriy Rusak
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
Evgeniy Ryabyshev
Russia
Andrey Senik
Russia
Aleksandr Sergienko
Russia SharunTeam
Nikita Smirnov
Russia Ferrum
Denis Sultanov
Russia
Ilya Svetlov
Russia Драйв-клуб
Anton Terekhin
Russia
Aleksandr Tsomartov
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
Aleksandr Ulanov
Russia
Fart Valeev
Russia
Evgeniy Vorobev
Russia
Roman Zaripov
Russia
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
Mikhail Akimov
Russia
Roman Antonenko
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
Evgeniy Bakilov
Russia BODRYE
Sergey Bakshin
Russia
Danet Bakush
Russia Impulse-Tri
Aleksey Barakovskiy
Russia
Aleksandr Boldyrev
Russia
Maksim Broslavsky
Russia
Nikolay Bryukhovetskiy
Russia bruxovezkii@bk.ru
Vasiliy Bukharin
Russia
Ivan Buturlin
Russia
Kirill Buzinovskiy
Russia
Kirill Chashchin
Russia
Sergey Deyneka
Russia
Aleksey Ershov
Russia ЗОЖ без Макса
Mikhail Evstyunichev
Russia KopenkoPRO
Andrey Fonarev
Russia
Vladimir Gasenko
Russia PARUS Triathlon Team
Evgeniy Gladkikh
Russia
Vitaliy Gritsay
Russia
Nikita Gubarev
Russia ТриКо
Egor Gurchinskiy
Russia
Andrey Gurin
Russia
Aleksey Ivanov
Russia
Aleksandr Kartashov
Russia
Yuriy Khoroshkin
Russia
Mikhail Khvatov
Russia ЯРФИНRUN
Viktor Kobzev
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
Andrey Kononenko
Russia
Dmitriy Korobko
Russia
Denis Kotlyarov
Russia
Evgeniy Kovalenko
Russia
Pavel Kudryavtsev
Russia
Aleksey Kuvaldin
Russia Ставрополис
Dmitriy Kuzma
Russia
Stanislav Leonov
Russia
Roman Letunovskiy
Russia
Maksim Levanov
Russia AKHIDOV_Team
Evgeniy Lyadov
Russia SharunTeam
Ivan Lyovin
Russia
Aleksandr Makeev
Russia
Timur Malikov
Russia
Petr Maltsev
Russia
Igor Manko
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
Artem Maslennikov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Aleksandr Mechitov
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
Anatoliy Mironenko
Russia PROFREE
Yaroslav Nefyodov
Russia
Andrey Nikora
Russia
Dmitriy Nofikov
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
Vladimir Palchikov
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
Vadim Pavlov
Russia ТЕМП
Vadim Pavlukovich
Russia
Sergey Pernikov
Russia PROFREE
Konstantin Petrenko
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
Denis Plaksin
Russia GOLINE SPORT
Lev Pokrovskiy
Russia
Stanislav Popov
Russia
Evgeniy Popov
Russia
Valentin Prasolov
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
Aleksey Rogozin
Russia
Evgeniy Samsonov
Russia PROFREE
Andrei Semenov
Russia
Bulat Semirkhanov
Russia
Konstantin Shchepanovskiy
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
Viktor Shilov
Russia IRONSTAR
Sergey Shivarshinov
Russia
Andrei Shlotgauer
Russia
Ilya Simakov
Russia Ставрополис
Andrey Smirnov
Russia
Sergey Soshnikov
Russia ТЕМП
Artem Stolkov
Russia Kolyasnikov team
Vsevolod Tangarov
Russia
Denis Trofimov
Russia
Ilya Tsyra
Russia Какаманда
Roman Vlasov
Russia Территория фитнеса
Igor Zhuzhnev
Russia
Sergey Zinovev
Russia UNECOM
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
Vladimir Agafonov
Russia
Artem Alekseevskiy
Russia
Denis Anchkov
Russia
Ivan Bakulin
Russia
Vitaliy Beloklokov
Russia Impulse-Tri
Dmitriy Bezmaternykh
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Evgeniy Borodkin
Russia
Sergey Datov
Russia
Dmitriy Dyakov
Russia Ставрополис
Yuriy Evdokimenko
Russia
Roman Fedosov
Russia
Sergey Garshin
Russia
Nikolay Gerdzhikov
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
Timur Gimkaev
Russia CHAMPIONS FACTORY,
Denis Gorr
Russia
Igor Ivanov
Russia
Andrey Ivkin
Russia MICoaching
Efim Kaplin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Pavel Kharlamov
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
Ilya Kiselyov
Russia SharunTeam
Grigoriy Kletkin
Russia Trisystems
Aleksey Kochnev
Russia World Class
Maksim Koknaev
Russia
Andrey Koloskov
Russia
Vladimir Konov
Russia Monolit365
Nikolay Krasnov
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
Artem Krutakov
Russia
Konstantin Kudryashov
Russia
Dmitriy Kuleshov
Russia Trilogy
0046
Igor Kutsak
Russia
Amiran Levitskiy
Russia
0333
Egor Lukyanov
Russia
Mikhail Lysikov
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
Denis Malyshkin
Russia
Aleksandr Marchenko
Russia SharunTeam
Anatoliy Markin
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
Denis Nenashev
Russia
Stanislav Olesov
Russia UltraBalance
Sergey Osinkin
Russia TVER TRI
Sergey Ovchinnikov
Russia
Anton Pekarskiy
Russia
Georgiy Perelman
Russia
Dmitriy Perepechaev
Russia ТриатлонРостов
Dmitriy Petrov
Russia
Dmitriy Plyasunov
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
Maksim Rybalko
Russia
Aleksey Ryzhov
Russia VANRUN
Aleksey Shmelev
Russia ТЕМП
Pavel Shubentsev
Russia AKHIDOV_Team
Dmitriy Shuvalov
Russia Trisystems
Sergey Smirnov
Russia
Rinat Suleymanov
Russia ТриКо
Aleksey Suvorov
Russia IMpulse
Sergey Tashchilkin
Russia ЯСПОРТ
Yuriy Terentev
Russia SharunTeam
Aleksey Timofeev
Russia
Oleg Titov
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
Aleksey Tolbuzov
Russia
Alesandr Tolbuzov
Russia
Stanislav Tolok
Russia
Vitaly Toropchin
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
Maksim Utkin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Maksim Yakovenko
Russia PROFREE
Ivan Yakovets
Russia
Pavel Yakovlev
Russia
Rinat Yarbulov
Russia
Dmitriy Zavalko
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
Aleksey Ananev
Russia
Yuriy Bakharev
Russia Peskov team
Aleksey Barykin
Russia Ferrum
Igor Bogatyrev
Russia Выхухоль
Aleksey Brovin
Russia RedLavaTeam
Evgenii Chesnokov
Russia TriForceClub
Aleksey Chizhov
Russia
Sergey Denisenko
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
Andrey Dmitrienkov
Russia Бегом
Roman Dokuchaev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
Anton Dolgov
Russia Gazprombank
Aleksey Elagin
Russia
Valeriy Fefilov
Russia Армия спорта
Andrey Feygin
Russia
Maksim Grigorev
Russia
Sergey Ivanov
Russia AKHIDOV_Team
Maksim Kevish
Russia
Yury Khmelev
Russia
Mikhail Kolevatov
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
Andrey Levit
Russia
Aleksandr Makhmudov
Russia
Aleksandr Martynov
Russia
Mikhail Moroz
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
Aleksandr Nikolaychuk
Russia
Andrey Nizovtsev
Russia
Evgeniy Pakhomov
Russia @safonovcoach DREAMTEAM
Aleksandr Prosvirin
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
Dmitriy Sheremetev
Russia ABsport
Andrey Shevchenko
Russia ТЕМП
Sergey Slyusarev
Russia Армия спорта
Vitaliy Smiryagin
Russia
Kirill Timashkov
Russia
Oleg Uryadov
Russia ТЕМП
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
Dmitriy Blagov
Russia
Sergey Chernyak
Russia
Oleg Dobrolyubov
Russia DobrolegTeam
Vladimir Erchenko
Russia
Evgeniy Fomin
Russia
Pavel Gudovskiy
Russia World Class
Eduard Isakov
Russia
Efim Kats
Russia
Dmitriy Kolobov
Russia X-team
Denis Korolev
Russia Central Bank of Russia
Sergei Korolev
Russia
Aleksandr Krokhin
Russia
Andrey Kuzenkov
Russia
Roman Lipanov
Russia
Sergei Logvinenko
Russia ABsport
Vitaliy Mayorov
Russia ЯкКони
Mikhail Misnik
Russia Внесистемные беглецы
Anton Pronin
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
Bogdan Romanov
Russia
Dmitriy Sazonov
Russia
Sergey Sharun
Russia SharunTeam
Arkadiy Shvetsov
Russia
Aleksey Sobina
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
Andrey Soldatkin
Russia
Aleksey Tregubov
Russia
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
Sergey Kutyrin
Russia
Aleksey Pshenichnyy
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
Radislav Romanov
Russia
Vladimir Tregubov
Russia
Vyacheslav Trenin
Russia
Vladimir Vladimirov
Russia
M60-64 (Mens from 60 to 64 years)
Pavel Danilyuk
Russia TriStars
Andrey Gomagin
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
Sergey Isakov
Russia SHUBAGANG
Aleksandr Kushchenko
Russia IMpulse
Vadim Mavlyuberdinov
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
Aleksey Nakostenko
Russia
Vyacheslav Sharapov
Russia клуб бокса Гайва, клуб Nutrilite
M65-69 (Mens from 65 to 69 years)
Vladimir Fedotov
Russia
Aleksandr Romanenko
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
Aleksandr Romanov
Russia
Iskandar Shakhov
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
M70-79 (Mens from 70 to 79 years)
Valentin Chernov
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
F16-24 (Womens from 16 to 24 years)
Anastasiya Neudachina
Russia
Anastasiya Steklova
Russia
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
Anastasiya Sergeeva
Russia WOWSWIMMER
Aleksandra Smiryagina
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
Ekaterina Butylkina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Anastasiya Dolgopolova
Russia
Polina Khachkinaeva
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
Kristina Kulpina
Russia
Olga Mamedova
Russia
Aleksandra Ryzhova
Russia
Larisa Shastun
Russia SharunTeam
Viktoria Terekhina
Belarus
Marina Zinakova
Russia
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
Alyona Andreevskaya
Russia ABsport
Seda Dyakova
Russia Ставрополис
Anna Goland
Russia SharunTeam
Elena Ivannikova
Russia TEAMWORK
Tatyana Karpova
Russia TEAMWORK
Tatyana Krakhmalnaya
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
Anna Krupinich
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
Yuliya Malofeeva
Russia
Yuliya Poletykina
Russia
Natalya Sazonova
Russia ALBAKOR
Mariya Yagudina
Russia ПСБ team
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
Anastasiya Batueva
Russia PROLABSPORT
Lina Grechishnikova
Russia Impulse-Tri
Viktoriya Khamina
Russia KIRILLOVTEAM
Ekaterina Koval
Russia TIME TO SPORT
Lyudmila Kravchenko
Russia
Irina Kulygina
Russia Mokhov Cycling Team
Svetlana Prishchepchuk
Russia
Marina Protsepova
Russia
Svetlana Soloshchenko
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
Natalya Nikolaychuk
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
Anna Savina
Russia ТЕМП
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
Veronika Galyamova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F55-59 (Womens from 55 to 59 years)
Elena Sevostyanova
Russia
F60-64 (Womens from 60 to 64 years)
Elena Katorgina
Russia TEAMKULIK
F65-69 (Womens from 65 to 69 years)
Olga Moskalets
Russia
Next race
IRONSTAR & XFIT INDOOR CUP MOSCOW 2024 (V этап)