Home page / Races / IRONSTAR 1/8 ZAVIDOVO 2020

IRONSTAR 1/8 ZAVIDOVO 2020

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Paraatlets
3109
Valeriya Bulanova
Russia
M16-24 (Mens from 16 to 24 years)
3153
Anton Alyautdinov
Russia
3121
Aleksandr Dorokhov
Russia
3220
Anton Grachev
Russia
3145
Oleg Gumennikov
Russia ТЕМП
3190
Aleksandr Nikolaev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
3015
Aleksandr Anchin
Russia AlexTriSchool
3038
Sergey Bashilov
Russia
3154
Bulat Bayminov
Russia
3186
Anatoliy Garbuzov
Russia Central Bank of Russia
3060
Roman Gaynullov
Russia
3044
Artur Gordienko
Russia
3067
Abdurakhman Ismailov
Russia
3203
Semen Kipriyanov
Russia
3160
Ramil Kiyamov
Russia Нет
3211
Maksim Makarov
Russia
3031
Shutov Maksim
Russia WellnessTriTeam
3202
Petr Melnik
Russia
3204
Dmitriy Pomyalov
Russia
3149
Dmitriy Sapozhnik
Russia World Class
3108
Dmitriy Stepanenko
Russia Hot-WiFi
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
3181
Mikhail Belov
Russia
3232
Aleksandr Born
Russia
3156
Sergey Burlinov
Russia Decathlon running team
3191
Dmitriy Chiknizov
Russia Central Bank of Russia
3004
Roman Chistostupov
Russia
3097
Biswajyoti Das
India
3086
Leonid Garbar
Russia ТЕМП
3126
Maksim Gorshkov
Russia z3team
3028
Andrey Kiselev
Russia
3199
Ivan Krestinin
Russia
3018
Pavel Lebedev
Russia
3158
Sergey Mikheev
Russia
3026
Aleksey Pavlov
Russia 1HUSTLE.RU
3197
Aleksandr Petryakov
Russia MOEX Triathlon Team
3223
Denis Romanyuk
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3134
Vitaliy Rubashenko
Russia
3043
Andrey Samarin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3022
Artem Sekachev
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
3111
Ivan Shapko
Russia
3099
Kirill Shumov
Russia
3128
Filipp Sitnikov
Russia
3162
Aleksandr Sokolov
Russia
3217
Aleksey Solovev
Russia 9165074123
3127
Eduard Somov
Russia
3037
Evgeniy Terekhov
Russia МКБ Радуга
3170
Stepan Ushakov
Russia
3333
Boris Ustyugov
Russia proRunning
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
3033
Artem Antipov
Russia
3177
Dmitriy Antonov
Russia Moose Racing Team
3129
Artem Balashov
Russia
3114
Vladimir Beregovoy
Russia
3014
Aleksandr Berlev
Russia Max Pace
3132
Sergey Bertov
Russia
3157
Timofey Chekhoev
Russia Сколково
3209
Igor Chumachkov
Russia
3047
Daniil Duginov
Russia Реальные кабачки
3125
Aleksey Feshchenko
Russia
3113
Semyen Fleyshman
Russia
3000
Maksim Fomenko
Russia
3182
Ilya Garankin
Russia
3006
Stanislav Kruglyakov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
3101
Sergey Kuzmichev
Russia Keep Moving
3185
Oleg Lenkov
Russia Лаборатория боли
3227
Sergey Perevedentsev
Russia
3117
Nikita Posypkin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
3229
Boris Proshin
Russia Keep Moving
3071
Denis Shapkin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3073
Sergey Shuvaev
Russia
3231
Mikhail Sibiryakov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
3104
Ilya Slepov
Russia Лаборатория бега Runlab
3218
Roman Tokarev
Russia MOEX Triathlon Team
3164
Ramil Usmanov
Russia
3171
Guillaume Wurch
France
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
3139
Pavel Boykov
Russia
3155
Dmitriy Dovgal
Russia
3077
Rustem Khakimov
Russia
3001
Mikhail Kiselev
Russia
3888
Denis Kulkov
Russia
3214
Andrey Lokot
Russia RedLavaTeam
3090
Sergey Maramokhin
Russia ABST
3087
Vadim Markelov
Russia MAX PACE
3055
Andrey Meryezhin
Russia
3025
Dmitry Serbulov
Russia BooRun
3009
Sergey Solomatin
Russia
3034
Sergey Sushchenko
Russia
3219
Andrey Suvorov
Russia
3029
Andrey Suyazov
Russia
3226
Maksim Tarkhanov
Russia
3027
Denis Vasiliev
Russia TriLife
3100
Fyedor Vostrikov
Russia
3140
Vladimir Yulmasov
Russia
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
3059
Aleksey Abramov
Russia
3200
Andrey Bezrukov
Russia
3035
Ilya Bolshov
Russia Borovichi
3088
Roman Golomolzin
Russia
3008
Vitaliy Grinberg
Russia
3021
Sergey Kim
Russia VHV TRIATHLON TEAM
3089
Vladimir Komarov
Russia
3201
Dmitriy Mayorov
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
3011
Vitaliy Mayorov
Russia ЯкКони
3195
Aleksey Shvets
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
3079
Boris Bogdanov
Russia
3078
Boris Bogdanov
Russia
3142
Ivan Kulakov
Russia
3058
Vadim Kushnarev
Russia
3053
Vladimir Pavlov
Russia
3216
Sergey Solovev
Russia
3074
Svyatoslav Sorokin
Russia
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
3119
Alexander Barkar
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
3076
Yuriy Gavrikov
Russia
3003
Aleksey Marchenkov
Russia
3064
Yuriy Protonin
Russia Rullezteam
3225
Ivan Shishkin
Russia
3095
Mikhail Tinovitskiy
Russia Чёрная каракатица
M60-69 (Mens from 60 to 69 years)
3151
Mikhail Borisenko
Russia
3137
Evgeniy Marochkin
Russia SAP CIS Triathlon Team
3115
Anatoly Yantsevich
Russia VENTO
M70-79 (Mens from 70 to 79 years)
3066
Boris Semenovskiy
Russia
F16-24 (Womens from 16 to 24 years)
3013
Aleksandra Anchina
Russia AlexTriSchool
3179
Aleksandra Dubinskaya
Russia World Class
3173
Kristina Erikssen
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
3198
Aleksandra Karaseva
Russia
3030
Anastasiya Khramova
Russia
3080
Svetlana Nayko
Russia
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
3192
Tatyana Ivanova
Russia
3131
Tatyana Kurskaya
Russia
3180
Anastasiya Miloslavskaya
Russia
3130
Elena Mudraya
Russia World Class
3147
Aleksandra Pisareva
Russia
3039
Anna Russkikh
Russia Russkikh & Co
3136
Yuliya Vershinina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3175
Kristina Zemlyanaya
Russia
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
3103
Mariya Aybulatova
Russia
3124
Regina Bilalova
Russia
3234
Vera Chernova
Russia
3051
Elena Chernyaeva
Russia
3005
Mariya Chistostupova
Russia
3174
Alsu Gerasimova
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
3194
Yanina Karetnikova
Russia Central Bank of Russia
3205
Nadezhda Kotova
Russia
3163
Yuliya Loginova
Russia
3002
Tatyana Marchenkova
Russia
3054
Aleksandra Plaksina
Russia
3007
Olga Serebryakova
Russia
3138
Anastasiya Sitnikova
Russia Decathlon Triathlon Team
3187
Galika Sitnikova
Russia
3091
Ekaterina Trapeznikova
Russia IngosRunClub
3098
Ekaterina Turkevich
Russia
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
3184
Tatyana Annenkova
Russia
3016
Nadezhda Eremeeva
Russia Мегабегулятор
3023
Yuliya Golyakina
Russia ТЕМП
3075
Natalya Ionova
Russia RedLavaTeam
3166
Julia July
Russia
3024
Maria Kerimova
Russia
3019
Maruska Lebedeva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3206
Mariya Mokhovikova
Russia
3172
Mariya Pakhomova
Russia
3017
Mariya Tsukanova
Russia
3210
Olga Voronova
Russia
3010
Tatyana Voznyuk
Russia Crocus Fitness
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
3159
Anna Belova
Russia IRONZEL sport team
3135
Syuzanna Egorova
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
3063
Natalya Gracheva
Russia
3207
Irada Kerimova
Russia
3072
Svetlana Koneva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3188
Vladlena Kotsyuba
Russia
3012
Lyudmila Kraynova
Russia
3161
Irina Matveeva
Russia
3189
Anastasiya Nikolaeva
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
3081
Ekaterina Nogotkova
Russia
3167
Ekaterina Razgovorova
Russia
3169
Valentina Reznikova
Russia RedLavaTeam
3020
Julie Schatzkine
France
3208
Svetlana Zhukova
Russia
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
3061
Anna Gnevysheva
Russia
3221
Angelina Gubanova
Russia Ferrum
3057
Elena Rodina
Russia ABST
3105
Lidiya Zotova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
3116
Svetlana Karama
Russia Rullez Team
F55-59 (Womens from 55 to 59 years)
3222
Svetlana Drozdovskaya
Russia Ferrum
F60-69 (Womens from 60 to 69 years)
3178
Olga Gavrilova
Russia
3042
Marina Malikova
Russia VENTO
3094
Anna Opolchentseva
Russia Черная каракатица
Next race
ONLINE DUATHLON 113