IRONSTAR 113 EKATERINBURG 2024

* The race numbers are assigned 16 days before the event
Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Elite. Men
Konstantin Akhidov Elite
Russia AKHIDOV_Team
Aleksandr Belozyorov Elite
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
Stepan Gushchin Elite
Russia PROLABSPORT
Sergey Kasatkin Elite
Russia TriArt
Aleksandr Kuzmin Elite
Russia Какаманда
Andrey Tonkov Elite
Russia Flow Endurance Team
Dmitriy Zaloga Elite
Russia Ювента Спорт Пермь
Elite. Women
Anna Boykova Elite
Russia ТЕМП
M18-24 (Mens from 18 to 24 years)
Sergey Chernyakov
Russia Крылья
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
Dmitriy Aleksandrov
Russia
Ruslan Azizov
Russia
Artur Khaybullin
Russia
Vladislav Kiselev
Russia
Viktor Kulagin
Russia
Nikita Kurmanov
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
Aleksandr Martynov
Russia Weruneda
Sergey Romanovskiy
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Evgeniy Sidorov
Russia
Mikhail Zabolotskikh
Russia
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
Vasiliy Arkhipov
Russia
Maksim Ayzarov
Russia
Nikita Balandin
Russia Weruneda
Aleksandr Blyudenov
Russia Weruneda
Evgeniy Chechetkin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
Aleksandr Demenko
Russia
Dmitriy Dubovitskiy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Albert Faleev
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
Aleksey Govorukhin
Russia
Dmitrii Khanin
Russia
Grigoriy Kharin
Russia
Vitaliy Khmelev
Russia
Egor Khristenko
Russia
Mikhail Kopev
Russia
Pavel Krushin
Russia
Roman Lashkul
Russia
Denis Lobanov
Russia
Shutov Maksim
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
Mikhail Mazhuga
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
Artur Merzlyakov
Russia
Aleksandr Minin
Russia Первый Тренер
Viktor Moshkin
Russia
Daniil Naprasnikov
Russia МГУ
Dmitriy Papanov
Russia
Semyon Pershin
Russia
Aleksey Podkopaev
Russia
Valeriy Pyagay
Russia
Sergey Rozhkov
Russia
Yakov Shishlov
Russia
Dmitriy Talashko
Russia
Aleksey Tsykalov
Russia
Igor Vasilenko
Russia
Ilya Zharkov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
Ruslan Akhmadullin
Russia Преодолей себя
Stepan Akulich
Russia TRIATLETA
Anton Aleksandrenko
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
Ilya Anishchenko
Russia
Artem Ataulov
Russia
Sergey Baev
Russia
Evgeny Davydov
Russia
Sergey Didenko
Russia Дерзкие Педали
Iosif Dursaev
Russia Tribaikalteam
Artur Gukasyan
Russia
Pavel Gusakov
Russia
Kirill Ilyukhin
Russia
Vadim Karasev
Russia
Dmitriy Karkavin
Russia
Aleksandr Khimanov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
Timur Khusnutdinov
Russia Trisystems
Sergey Kolganov
Russia ABsport
Dmitriy Kotelnikov
Russia NOVA
Dmitriy Kovalev
Russia
Nikita Kuchin
Russia
Vladislav Kustov
Russia
Ivan Kuznetsov
Russia
Petr Laktionov
Russia
Andrey Livatov
Russia
Aleksey Lvov
Russia
Ivan Lyovin
Russia
Pavel Lyukhanov
Russia
Nikita Mantorov
Russia
Denis Manutsyan
Russia
Evgeniy Maslak
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
Nikita Mezentsev
Russia ГЕРОИ
Aleksandr Mikhaylov
Russia
Sergey Morozov
Russia
Yaroslav Nefyodov
Russia
Chichkanov Nikolay
Russia
Roman Onoprienko
Russia
Aleksandr Osipenko
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0333
Ashot Petrosyan
Russia
Evgeniy Plakseev
Russia NOVA
Yuriy Polyakov
Russia
Daniil Romashov
Russia
Aleksandr Rumyantsev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Igor Salikhov
Russia
Aleksandr Seleznev
Russia ABsport
Aleksey Semenov
Russia
Anton Shadrin
Kazakhstan
Ivan Smolnikov
Russia
Dmitriy Strelov
Russia
Denis Sulmanov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Anton Teleshev
Russia
Aleksey Titkov
Russia
Mikhail Tsygankov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Ilya Tsyra
Russia Какаманда
Vitaliy Tuev
Russia Training System
Artem Volovikov
Russia
Andrey Vorobev
Russia
Nikita Zagorodnyuk
Russia GPNTriClub
Aleksandr Zotov
Russia KIRILLOVTEAM
Dmitriy Zyryanov
Russia
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
Andrey Ablov
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
Vladimir Agafonov
Russia
Egor Archibasov
Russia
Aleksey Berezhnev
Russia
Aleksandr Borodin
Russia
Dmitriy Buzov
Russia TRIATLET
Aleksey Chukalin
Russia
Nikita Efremov
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
Yuriy Filimonov
Russia PROLABSPORT
Vitaliy Folts
Russia RTclub
Ivan Holodilov
Russia KopenkoPRO
Andrey Ivkin
Russia MICoaching
Nikolay Karpinskiy
Russia JusTTri
Daniil Kartinen
Russia Tyumen Triathlon Тeam
Pavel Kaysin
Russia Triathlon Team Perm
Aleksandr Kazantsev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Aleksandr Kulikov
Russia XRacer
Vladimir Kutlumetov
Russia NOVA
Yuriy Kuznetsov
Russia X-team
Iskander Latypov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Aleksey Melnikov
Russia
Egor Mokhov
Russia Sudakov Triathlon Team
Ruslan Orudzhov
Russia Трикатлеты
Kirill Osipov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
Aleksey Piskov
Russia ALBAKOR
Aleksandr Rogov
Russia
Aleksey Ryzhov
Russia VANRUN
Evgeniy Selin
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Sergei Shamsutdinov
Russia
Pavel Shubentsev
Russia AKHIDOV_Team
Konstantin Skulskiy
Russia TRIATLETA
Ilya Subbotin
Russia
Rinat Suleymanov
Russia ТриКо
Sergey Sulmanov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Andrey Tolstoguzov
Russia
Nikolay Tregubov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Anton Trifonov
Russia
Igor Valgepea
Russia
Artem Vinokurov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
Sergey Yastrebtsov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Anton Zakharov
Russia
Vladimir Zakhvatov
Russia
Ivan Zaytsev
Russia XRacer
Oleg Zhdakhin
Russia АКБ Чертог
Aleksey Zhernakov
Russia
Igor Zhukov
Russia
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
Vitaliy Andreev
Russia
Evgeniy Belyaevskiy
Russia
Vadim Bondar
Russia Клиника Фэнтези
Evgeniy Chernyakov
Russia Крылья
Evgeniy Chupakhin
Russia
Anton Egorkin
Russia Trisystems
Georgiy Gavrilev
Russia
Sergey Ivanov
Russia AKHIDOV_Team
Daniil Karpin
Russia
Denis Kuksenok
Russia
Aleksey Salnikov
Russia
Andrey Shevchenko
Russia ТЕМП
Denis Tonkushin
Russia PROLABSPORT
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
Aleksandr Firsanov
Russia ALBAKOR
Mikhail Izakov
Russia
Aleksey Karlykhanov
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
Dmitriy Kuropatkin
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
Igor Matveev
Russia RunZeppelinTri
Ilgiz Minigaleev
Russia
Dmitriy Mogilat
Russia Бармалеи
0888
Konstantin Morozov
Russia RedLavaTeam
Denis Rubbo
Russia ALBAKOR
Denis Samorodov
Russia
Igor Shchepin
Russia
Vasiliy Spiridonov
Russia
Dmitriy Sukhachev
Russia RAWLIFE
Azamat Yakhshigulov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
0777
Igor Markevich
Russia TRIATLETA
Rustam Timerkhanov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
M60-64 (Mens from 60 to 64 years)
Oleg Petrov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
Valeriy podlesnyy Podlesnyy
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
M65-69 (Mens from 65 to 69 years)
Sergey Zykov
Belarus Minsk
F18-24 (Womens from 18 to 24 years)
Elizaveta Shvetsova
Russia Trisystems
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
Kseniya Aleksandrova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
Valeriya Makarova
Russia Velody
Kseniya Tuboltseva
Russia
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
Zhanna Guseva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Ekaterina Kleyn
Russia
Ekaterina Serebrennikova
Russia Ставрополис
Aida Tokranova
Russia @safonovcoach DREAMTEAM
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
Margarita Gabidullina
Russia
Viktoriya Karasyova
Russia GPNTriClub
Inna Onoprienko
Russia
Elena Pesina
Russia ABsport
Tatyana Shcherbanenko
Russia ЛК Геолог
Ekaterina Shilnikova
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Klavdiya Tolmacheva
Russia
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
Mariya Mezentseva
Russia ГЕРОИ
Nataliya Moiseeva
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
Natalya Skvortsova
Russia IRONSTAR
Irina Tomilova
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
F70-79 (Womens from 70 to 79 years)
Lyudmila Voronova
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
Next race
IRONSTAR & XFIT INDOOR CUP MOSCOW 2024 (V этап)