IRONSTAR 113 TYUMEN 2024

* The race numbers are assigned 16 days before the event
Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Elite. Men
Konstantin Akhidov Elite
Russia AKHIDOV_Team
Ivan Andreev Elite
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0666
Valeriy Annikov Elite
Russia RYTHM
Dmitriy Ayguzin Elite
Russia
Aleksandr Belozyorov Elite
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
Dmitriy Drobinin Elite
Russia ТриКо
Ilia Emelianov Elite
Russia ABsport
Sergey Kasatkin Elite
Russia TriArt
Ilya Kosov Elite
Russia Trilogy
Denis Krestin Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
Aleksandr Kuzmin Elite
Russia Какаманда
Oleg Lenkov Elite
Russia Ferrum
0333
Viktor Maslov Elite
Russia GORKY.SPORT
Denis Metelkin Elite
Russia AKHIDOV_Team
Roman Nizhankovskiy Elite
Russia World Class
Evgeniy Perevalov Elite
Russia
Sergey Pichugin Elite
Russia Trilogy
Aleksey Shamin Elite
Russia Cycleon
Andrey Tonkov Elite
Russia Flow Endurance Team
Stepan Vakhmin Elite
Russia SVCoaching
Elite. Women
Anna Boykova Elite
Russia ТЕМП
Elizaveta Ivanova Elite
Russia DRAFT ME HARD
Vera Kolechkina Elite
Russia STR (SiberiaTriRacing)
Mariya Kurchenko Elite
Russia Trilogy
Olga Maliy Elite
Russia SVCoaching
Nadezhda Nikolaeva Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Tatyana Plyasunova Elite
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
Yuliya Rudavskaya Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
Alla Troshina Elite
Russia Rock the Cycle
Paraatlets
Pavel Beliushov
Russia Paha XXL
Maksim Panteleev
Russia
Darya Purchinskaya
Russia
Pavel Vdovin
Russia Tyumen Triathlon Тeam
M18-24 (Mens from 18 to 24 years)
Fyodor Fedorov
Russia Stayer.club
Vladislav Nemchinov
Russia
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
Dmitriy Aleksandrov
Russia
Nikita Khudov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
Vladislav Kiselev
Russia
Roman Lavrik
Russia
Nikita Semenov
Russia 324
Bogdan Shvets
Russia GPNTriClub
Ivan Slobodyanik
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
Pavel Sukhanov
Russia VK Triathlon
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
Andrey Anelikov
Russia
Dmitriy Antoshkin
Russia
Anton Davidovich
Russia
Evgeniy Iltimirov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Dmitriy Karakulov
Russia AKHIDOV_Team
Vitaliy Kharchenko
Russia
Dmitriy Kharitonov
Russia
Vitaliy Khmelev
Russia
Sergey Khripunov
Russia Бегом
Egor Khristenko
Russia
Aleksandr Kondratyuk
Russia
Vladimir Koval
Russia
Valeriy Kryukov
Russia
Maksim Lakiza
Russia David Warden Coaching
Shutov Maksim
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
Aleksandr Martynov
Russia ALBAKOR
0001
Konstantin Melnikov
Russia
Daniil Naprasnikov
Russia МГУ
Nikita Savelev
Russia
Andrey Seredin
Russia STR (SiberiaTriRacing)
Anton Shmyrov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Kirill Silin
Russia
Danil Smetanev
Russia
Igor Sorokin
Kazakhstan
Kirill Sumenkov
Russia AKHIDOV_Team
Pavel Syrnikov
Russia Balance training center
Mikhail Tarabrin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Ivan Tekuchev
Russia
Igor Vasilenko
Russia
Evgeniy Volegov
Russia
Nikolay Zharikov
Russia
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
Konstantin Astafev
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
Aleksey Balashov
Kazakhstan
Aleksey Balkin
Russia Stayer.club
Sergey Boloboshkin
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
Andrew Bolotin
Russia
Yakov Borisenko
Russia
Pavel Borisov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Nikolay Bryukhovetskiy
Russia bruxovezkii@bk.ru
Denis Bukreev
Russia ChelRunners
Sergey Burlakov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Dmitriy Buylov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Il'ya CHirkin
Russia ГЕРОИ
Mikhail Cherkasov
Russia
Aleksandr Chernikov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Ivan Chikrizov
Russia UltraBalance
Salavat Davletberdin
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Nikolay Donchev
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Mikhail Dyudyukin
Di3
Nail Enikeev
Russia Begyday
Roman Ershov
Russia
Sergey Fadeev
Russia David Warden Coaching
Ivan Fedotov
Russia PROLABSPORT
Sergey Firstov
Russia Триатлон-НН
Dmitriy Funtov
Russia
Roman Gadiatulin
Russia
Ramil Galiev
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Ilya Glebov
Russia
Ivan Glukhov
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
Konstantin Glushkov
Russia
Dmitry Grigoriev
Russia
Sergey Gutov
Russia
Andrei Il'in
Russia GPNTriClub
1213
Vitaliy Ilin
Russia
Vladimir Kalunin
Russia
Damir Kamaltdinov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Sergey Kardapoltsev
Russia 324
Aleksey Karkashov
Russia
Sergey Kashkarov
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
Oleg Kazakov
Russia
Almaz Khalilov
Russia Trisystems
Ruslan Khamiev
Russia Begyday
Andrey Kharkin
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
Sergey Khodinskiy
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
Nikita Kirsanov
Russia
Sergey Kolganov
Russia ABsport
8888
Mikhail Kopytov
Russia
Dmitriy Kovalev
Russia
Sergey Krasilnikov
Russia
Vitaliy Kucher
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Sergey Kumirov
Russia TRITIME
Denis Kurland
Russia STR (SiberiaTriRacing)
Igor Lekhanov
Russia
Dmitriy Lenkevich
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Aleksey Leonov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Ilya Leonov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Dmitriy Letnitskiy
Russia Школа триатлона и плавания «Лидер»
Maksim Logvinov
Russia
Aleksandr Lukyanov
Russia PROLABSPORT
Aleksandr Luzhetskiy
Russia Max Pace
Roman Lysochenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Evgeniy Maslak
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
Sergey Mitrokhin
Russia GPNTriClub
Dmitriy Moiseev
Russia
Anton Mormyshev
Russia STR (SiberiaTriRacing)
Aleksandr Moskalev
Russia Balance training center
Pavel Moskvin
Russia Trilogy
Stanislav Mukhin
Russia AKHIDOV_Team
Sergey Murzilin
Russia
Sergey Nabeev
Russia
Yuriy Nechitaylov
Kazakhstan Trisystems
Aleksey Nikolaev
Russia Trisystems
Aleksandr Parkhomenko
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
Dmitriy Pavlov
Russia SharikovTeam
Vadim Pavlukovich
Russia
Konstantin Pavlyuchko
Russia GPNTriClub
Andrey Petrov
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
Viktor Petrushkov
Russia
Artyom Pleshakov
Russia GPNTriClub
Andrey Pokhvishchev
Russia 324
Andrey Politov
Russia
Yuriy Polyakov
Russia
Aleksandr Ponomarenko
Russia
Aleksandr Popov
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
Dmitriy Poyarkov
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
Aleksey Provotorov
Russia
Maks Resh
Russia ULH
Evgeniy Retin
Russia
Igor Rodionov
Russia
Evgeniy Safandinov
Russia PROLABSPORT
Aleksey Saladay
Russia
Artem Scchetinin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Aleksandr Seliverstov
Russia PROLABSPORT
Andrey Shabalin
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Dmitriy Shlyapnikov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Sergey Shramko
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Rakhan Shukumov
Russia
Rishat Sitdikov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Ivan Smirnov
Russia
Sergey Stepanov
Russia
Dmitriy Stupachuk
Russia
Denis Sulmanov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Aleksandr Teterin
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
Yan Tikhanov
Russia PROLABSPORT
Aleksey Timchenko
Russia STR (SiberiaTriRacing)
Egor Timokhin
Russia David Warden Coaching
Pavel Timoshenkov
Russia
Mikhail Tronin
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Ilya Tsyra
Russia Какаманда
Pavel Tuganov
Russia
Valeriy Turbaba
Russia Trisystems
Aleksey Uchenov
Russia Trilogy
Aleksandr Vikhorev
Russia PROLABSPORT
Sergey Vinidiktov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Artyom Vrublevskiy
Russia
Ayrat Yakupov
Russia
Rustam Yuldashev
Russia
Aleksey Zabolotnyy
Russia
Sergey Zelenin
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
Aleksandr Zhukov
Kazakhstan Goldovski TA
Yuriy Zvyagin
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
Andrey Ablov
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
Vladimir Agafonov
Russia
Denis Akhmitzhanov
Russia
Anton Alekseev
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
Dmitriy Andreev
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
0777
Vladimir Antonov
Russia
Mikhail Avsyannikov
Russia Trilogy
Vladislav Babakin
Russia
Sergey Barinov
Russia
Maksim Barziy
Russia
Aleksey Berezhnev
Russia
Sergey Bescherov
Russia
0043
Pavel Bolshanikov
Russia Stayer.club
Dmitry Borisenko
Russia Всех жарь!!!
Dmitriy Buzov
Russia TRIATLET
Nikolay Cherednichenko
Russia Überlegenheit
Aleksey Chernykh
Russia Преодолей себя
Aleksey Chukalin
Russia
Oskar Davletov
Russia ivanov.team.ufa
Dmitry Davydik
Belarus Gazprom triathlon team
Ilya Davydov
Russia SunTeam
Nikolay Den
Russia
Aleksey Deryagin
Russia
Sergey Detushev
Russia Друганы
Nikita Efremov
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
Kirill Egoshin
Russia Trilogy
Andrey Evseev
Russia 324
Aleksandr Gapeshin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Ruslan Garaev
Russia
Aleksey Geyman
Russia Trisystems
Artur Gizzatullin
Russia
Pyotr Goloshchapov
Russia
Konstantin Golubyatnikov
Russia Endurance Hunters
Aleksandr Grigorev
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Dmitriy Gvozdannyy
Russia SMLT-Triathlon Team
Alexander Ishchenko
Russia
Daniil Kartinen
Russia 324
Ildar Khafizov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Aleksandr Kharitonov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
Maksim Khatskevich
Russia Югра Рандоннер
Pavel Khlebnikov
Russia SunTeam
Renat Khusaenov
Russia
Aydar Khuzin
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Stanislav Kichigin
Russia
Vitaliy Klevtsov
Russia
Andrey Kondratev
Russia TRITIME
Dmitriy Konovalov
Russia BODRYE
Bogdan Kopach
Russia
Dmitriy Kostin
Russia GPNTriClub
Aleksey Kozhevnikov
Russia GPNTriClub
Vladimir Kozhevnikov
Russia STR (SiberiaTriRacing)
Stanislav Kruglyakov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
Aleksey Kulagin
Russia
Aleksandr Kulikov
Russia XRacer
Alexey Kulyukin
Russia KALINA | STR (SiberiaTriRacing)
Nikolay Lazarev
Russia Преодолей себя
Artem Loktyukhov
Russia Skolkovo Triathlon Team
Aleksandr Lybanev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
Aleksey Lyubimov
Russia
Aleksandr Maletskiy
Russia TRITIME
Ilya Maslov
Russia Триатлон-НН
Mikhail Mikhaylov
Russia David Warden Coaching
Sergey Miroshnikov
Russia ТЕМП
Evgeniy Mosin
Russia 50 оттенков жирного
Timur Motoshin
Russia Tyumen Triathlon Тeam
Timur Mukhamadeev
Russia
Pavel Myasoedov
Russia Skolkovo Triathlon Team
Vladimir Nagovitsyn
Russia GPNTriClub
Oleg Nasonov
Russia TRITIME
Dmitriy Nikolaev
Russia Rostec Triathlon Team
Yuriy Onishchenko
Russia DUSTY DUMBBELLS
Petr Pankratov
Russia
Mikhail Parinov
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
Nikolay Patrakov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
Kirill Pavlov
Russia Rostec Triathlon Team
Evgeniy Pismennyy
Russia
Sergey Platonov
Russia Трикатлеты
Dmitriy Plyasunov
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
Igor Poleshchuk
Russia YULA PRO TRI SCHOOL
Konstantin Pravednikov
Russia
Timofey Pustovoytov
Russia
Vasiliy Redkin
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Anton Reshetov
Russia Trisystems
Aleksandr Rogov
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
Anton Rozhkov
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
Sergey Ryabov
Russia
Aleksey Ryzhov
Russia Rullezteam
Ramil Sadeev
Russia
Dmitriy Salko
Russia Tribaikalteam
Evgeniy Selin
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Mikhail Semenkov
Russia David Warden Coaching
Anton Semenov
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
Artem Semeriakov
Russia Stayer.club
Aleksandr Shalaev
Russia David Warden Coaching
Vadim Shaykhlislamov
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
Pavel Shubentsev
Russia AKHIDOV_Team
Artem Solodov
Russia
Vyacheslav Stepanenko
Russia @safonovcoach DREAMTEAM
Rinat Suleymanov
Russia ТриКо
Sergey Sulmanov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Evgeniy Tarasov
Russia
Nikolay Timichev
Russia Trilogy
Andrey Tolstoguzov
Russia
Evgeniy Tronin
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Mikhail Valeev
Russia Energy-gk.ru
Yuriy Vaneev
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
Artem Vinokurov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
Vladimir Vladimirov
Russia Silver Swim
Igor Vostroknutov
Russia RunLife
Dinar Zakirov
Russia
Oleg Zhdakhin
Russia АКБ Чертог
Ilya Zorin
Russia Тяга
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
Artem Akimov
Russia Stayer.club
Marat Ashrapov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Rustem Bakaev
Russia Trisystems
Igor Bobov
Russia
Dmitriy Bocharnikov
Russia PROLABSPORT
Denis Chaykin
Russia
Sergey Dzyunya
Russia Rullezteam
Anton Egorkin
Russia Trisystems
Dmitriy Ershov
Russia SVCoaching
Oleg Fatin
Russia
0108
Aleksandr Fedorov
Russia Stayer.club
Aleksey Fedotov
Russia Balance training center
Ruslan Gilimshin
Russia Central Bank of Russia
Igor Grib
Russia
Sergey Gusev
Russia Преодолей себя
Roman Inashvili
Russia Trilogy
Sergey Ivanov
Russia AKHIDOV_Team
Konstantin Kamyshnyy
Russia
Maksim Kevish
Russia
Aleksandr Krivolapov
Russia David Warden Coaching
Denis Kuksenok
Russia
Sergey Kuznetsov
Russia ТЕМП
Dmitriy Laptev
Russia
Mikhail Legomskiy
Russia IMpulse
Sergey Loginov
Russia IMpulse
Evgeniy Lonin
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
Marat Mukhametshin
Russia
Aleksey Muzykantov
Kazakhstan
Albert Nurutdinov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Mikhail Osokin
Russia GPNTriClub
Ivan Permin
Russia
Andrey Popov
Russia ABsport
Sergey Potapov
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
Yuriy Pronkin
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
Alexey Rubezhny
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
Dmitriy Russkin
Russia RedLavaTeam
Andrey Savelev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
Renat Shakirzyanov
Russia
Rafael Sharipov
Russia GPNTriClub
Vladimir Sokolov
Russia
Denis Sokolov
Russia @safonovcoach DREAMTEAM
Roman Sotnikov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Denis Tonkushin
Russia PROLABSPORT
Alexey Tsoy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Aleksandr Tsygankov
Russia
Viktor Vladimirov
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
Pavel Zhidelev
Russia Trisystems
Bulat Zinnurov
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
Aleksey Abramov
Russia SVCoaching
Marat Bashirov
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
Andrey Bondar
Russia JusTTri
Konstantin Bugreev
Russia David Warden Coaching
Aleksandr Cheremiskin
Russia TriKirov
Viktor Chistyakov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Aleksey Doronin
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
Georges Drouin
France ТЕМП
Farkhat Fatkullin
Russia Tyumen Triathlon Тeam
Aleksandr Firsanov
Russia ALBAKOR
Vladislav Guskov
Russia Лидер
Mikhail Izakov
Russia
Aleksey Kin
Russia
Aleksey Kolbaskin
Russia
Eduard Kotlobay
Russia
0007
Vladimir Kriger
Kazakhstan Trisystems
Vladimir Levkin
Russia Trisystems
Aleksey Luzyanin
Russia Stayer.club
Aleksandr Makarov
Russia Нет
Konstantin Manveyler
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
Andrey Mikhaylov
Russia
Andrey Mikheev
Russia GPNTriClub
0888
Konstantin Morozov
Russia RedLavaTeam
Denis Nozdrachev
Russia
Oleg Nurmatov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Denis Samorodov
Russia
Vladimir Shapenko
Russia Геолог Заполярья
Dmitriy Shishkin
Russia ТЕМП
Aleksey Sobina
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
Dmitriy Sukhachev
Russia RAWLIFE
Anton Suravegin
Russia TRIATLET
Dmitriy Syrovatkin
Russia SVCoaching
Oleg Utyashev
Russia ТЕМП
Salavat Valeev
Russia IMpulse
Azamat Yakhshigulov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Roman Zhukov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
Rustem Akhmadeev
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
Andrey Anisimov
Russia
Sergey Bille
Russia
Sergey Melnikov
Russia
Evgeniy Mokrousov
Russia
Dmitriy Nakaryakov
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
Yuriy Osipenko
Russia ТЕМП
Igor Paryshev
Russia Личн.
Andrey Ryzhkov
Russia
Mikhail Yutkin
Russia TIME TO SPORT
Igor Zakharov
Russia
M60-64 (Mens from 60 to 64 years)
Andrian Erema
Russia
Vadim Mavlyuberdinov
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
Oleg Sorokin
Russia ТЕМП
M65-69 (Mens from 65 to 69 years)
Marat Khannanov
Russia
Konstantin Shkurkin
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
Kseniya Aleksandrova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
Alena Toporova
Russia UltraBalance
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
Nadezhda Arifova
Russia Stayer.club
Polina Bakhareva
Russia Studio 8
Ekaterina Gubarenko
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
Aleksandra Koval
Russia
Aleksandra Sultanova
Russia Danshin team
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
Anastasiya Belousova
Russia IRONSTAR
Mariya Chalaya
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
Irina Galieva
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Alina Kishova
Russia Росбанк
Ekaterina Mitrofanova
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Regina Sardar
Russia @safonovcoach DREAMTEAM
Tatyana Shcherbanenko
Russia ЛК Геолог
Anna Sukhanova
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Kseniya Vorontsova
Russia 324
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
Elena Akimochkina
Russia Piranha Running Club
Elena Babloeva
Russia SMLT-Triathlon Team
Ekaterina Cheremkhina
Russia
Anzhelika Dontsova
Russia
Natalya Kazantseva
Russia
Darya Khudyakova
Russia Silver Swim
Nataliya Moiseeva
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
Rida Sharipova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Olga Sultanova
Russia AKHIDOV_Team
Svetlana Ustinova
Russia David Warden Coaching
Olga Vasilevskaya
Russia
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
Olga Dudar
Russia
Aygul Kubrina
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Mariya Ovsyannikova
Russia
Elena Poletaeva
Russia
Elena Raketskaya
Russia Balance training center
Inna Sennikova
Russia Trisystems
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
Elena Ezopova
Russia Trilogy
Alfiya Ivanova
Russia Преодолей себя
Tatyana Kremer
Russia
Larisa Mokrousova
Russia Balance training center
Next race
IRONSTAR & XFIT INDOOR CUP MOSCOW 2024 (V этап)