IRONSTAR OLYMPIC NIZHNY NOVGOROD 2024

* The race numbers are assigned 16 days before the event
Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Elite. Men
Yuriy Deryabin Elite
Russia Ferrum
Aleksey Kondakov Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
Anton Kosolapov Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Aleksandr Kuzmin Elite
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
Timofey Legoshin Elite
Russia
Pavel Medvednikov Elite
Russia
Nikita Novikov Elite
Russia Новиков Консалтинг
Evgeniy Romanenko Elite
Russia ABsport
Ivan Shapko Elite
Russia VANRUN
Sergey Stavenko Elite
Russia
Mikhail Umnov Elite
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
Roman Utkin Elite
Russia
Elite. Women
Irina Baryshnikova Elite
Russia ABST
Tatyana Belova Elite
Russia KukRusKlan
Natalya Permyakova Elite
Russia
Olga Pimenova Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Paraatlets
Sergey Gusarov
Russia MTS Triathlon Team
Aleksandr Ivanov
Russia YULA PRO TRI SCHOOL
Vladimir Tikhonov
Russia Газпромбанк Премиум
M18-24 (Mens from 18 to 24 years)
Ilya Dadonov
Russia
Daniil Ermakov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
Oleg Gudinov
Russia Goldovski TA
Ivan Kutuzov
Russia
Vladimir Rodin
Russia
Arkadiy Shmilovich
Russia SHUBAGANG
Egor Skudarev
Russia
Nikita Sytov
Russia TITAN
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
Demid Afonichev
Russia
Andrey Alekseev
Russia
Artem Belashov
Russia
Aleksandr Bezverkhov
Kazakhstan
Kirill Filippov
Russia
Ruslan Galimov
Russia
Dmitriy Gladyshev
Russia OZON triathlon team
Ilya Gruber
Russia Avito Triathlon Team
Anton Kalvan
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
Vladimir Kazarezov
Russia X5 Tech
Denis Kolezhnyuk
Russia Weruneda
Aleksandr Komissarov
Russia
Denis Komlev
Russia
Vladislav Kostrykin
Russia
Nikita Kurmanov
Russia Газпромбанк Премиум
Andrey Lifanov
Russia
Maksim Lukyanov
Russia ГЕРОИ
Anton Makhnyov
Russia Нижегородский ЦСМ
Igor Manakov
Russia HustleHub
Pavel Morozov
Russia
Timofey Parshenkov
Russia Trilogy
Pavel Sakhratov
Russia Бегом
Pavel Semenov
Russia
Dmitriy Shchepotkin
Russia
Denis Shemetov
Russia SHUBAGANG
Denis Sorokin
Russia
Ilya Svirchevskiy
Russia
Artyom Tropin
Russia
Kirill Zagday
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Danil Zamaraev
Russia TIME TO SPORT
Ivan Zelyanin
Russia
Nikita Zubachev
Russia
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
Vitaliy Arzumanyan
Russia Tinkoff Triathlon Team
Artem Baev
Russia
Maksim Bashechkin
Russia
Aleksey Bogutskiy
Russia
Oleg Budin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
Nikita Burkov
Russia
Stanislav Danilin
Russia
Dmitriy Desyatov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Kirill Domanov
Russia
Vadim Dorokhov
Russia Skolkovo Triathlon Team
Aleksey Doronkin
Russia
Vladimir Egorychev
Russia
Evgeniy Fedoseev
Russia TIME TO SPORT
Ilya Fedotov
Russia
Roman Gagaev
Russia Batalov_swim_school
Igor Gashnikov
Russia Trisystems
Igor Gavrilov
Russia
Aleksey Grankin
Russia
Dmitriy Gridasov
Russia Adidas Runners
Ilya Kallin
Russia One Team
Dmitriy Kharitonov
Russia
Mark Kiselev
Russia
Dmitriy Knyazev
Russia
Yuriy Kornilin
Russia
Igor Kostyukov
Russia
Aleksandr Kotov
Russia
Dmitriy Krutov
Russia
Ivan Kurbatov
Russia
Konstantin Lekontsev
Russia
Aleksandr Levitin
Russia
Roman Liverovskiy
Russia Max Pace
Artyom Lozhkin
Russia Fizclub
Shutov Maksim
Russia MakSwiM
Evgeniy Maslov
Russia
Konstantin Melnikov
Russia
Viktor Mikhaylov
Russia
Aleksandr Mukhin
Russia
Ruslan Nizamotdinov
Russia
Dmitriy Okishev
Russia БольшеЧемМожешь
Aleksandr Okulov
Russia Преодолей себя
Valeriy Olkhovskiy
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
Aleksandr Ozerov
Russia
Kirill Papushin
Russia JusTTri
Arkadiy Pavlov
Russia
Roman Pekanov
Russia KISS MY PACE
Evgeniy Popov
Russia
Oleg Pozdnyakov
Russia
Evgeniy Ryabyshev
Russia
Sergey Sazonov
Russia Зубры team
Aleksandr Sergienko
Russia SharunTeam
Evgeniy Sheptitskiy
Russia
Vyacheslav Smaev
Russia DUSTY DUMBBELLS
Roman Styopkin
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Dmitriy Syubaev
Russia X5 Tech
Sergey Tarasov
Russia
Denis Tarasov
Russia Триатлон-НН
Kirill Tatonenkov
Russia
Andrey Tretyakov
Russia
Stanislav Vasilenko
Russia
Konstantin Vasilenko
Russia TIME TO SPORT
German Voronin
Russia
Dmitriy Zadunayskiy
Russia
Nikita Zhigadlo
Russia Территория фитнеса
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
Mikhail Akimov
Russia
Dmitriy Akishin
Russia
Rafael Avetisyan
Russia
Artem Ayrapetyan
Russia
Samat Bagautdinov
Russia
Anton Beryozkin
Russia
Aleksandr Blinov
Russia DRAFT ME HARD
Anton Borovikov
Russia
Nikolay Bryukhovetskiy
Russia bruxovezkii@bk.ru
Ivan Buturlin
Russia
Aleksandr Chebotarev
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
Dmitriy Chekalkin
Russia
Valentin Cherepanov
Russia
Sergey Chernov
Russia Di3
Daniil Chervontsev
Russia ТЕМП
Aleksey Chibisov
Russia
Viktor Dobromilskiy
Russia Роза Хутор
Artem Dobrovolskiy
Russia Ferrum
Pavel Dvoychenkov
Russia
Aleksey Egorov
Russia
Anton Fadeev
Russia
Roman Fedulov
Russia
0001
Ruslan Ganiev
Russia
Sergey Gladiy
Russia
Semen Glazyrin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
Valentin Golubev
Russia Ferrum
Artur Goncharenko
Russia
Anton Grishin
Russia
Igor Ivanov
Russia
Pavel Kalashnikov
Russia Upshift
Ildar Konyshev
Russia
Evgeniy Kozlov
Russia
Aleksandr Kruglov
Russia
Denis Kuftin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
Ivan Kupriyanov
Russia
Ivan Kuzikov
Russia
Anton Kuznetsov
Russia
Aleksey Leonov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Andrey Leutin
Russia Бегом
Sergey Malomoshin
Russia
Petr Maltsev
Russia
Aleksandr Mechitov
Russia Газпромбанк Премиум
Daniil Meshkov
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
Nikita Minashkin
Russia TRIM
Denis Molchanov
Russia
Aleksey Morozov
Russia
Anton Motokhin
Russia
Aleksey Narseev
Russia
Aleksandr Nikiforov
Russia
Yuriy Pavelko
Russia Skolkovo Triathlon Team
Sergey Pereskokov
Russia
Yuriy Petrov
Russia
Anton Pomelov
Russia
Igor Razmeta
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
Maksim Razumov
Russia
Dmitriy Ryazantsev
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Gleb Samarin
Russia
Nikolay Samokhvalov
Russia AKHIDOV_Team
Mikhail Semenov
Russia
Dmitriy Semenov
Russia
Andrey Shorikov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Yuriy Smolin
Russia AKHIDOV_Team
Sergey Soshnikov
Russia ТЕМП
Georgiy Stepanyan
Russia
Aleksandr Termosesov
Russia Expresso
Pavel Timoshenkov
Russia
Oleg Tomilin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
Vyacheslav Tomshinskiy
Russia
Andrey Troshin
Russia
Mikhail Ustimenko
Russia
Radim Valeev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Nikita Viryalchenkov
Russia Tarantinovateam
Vitaliy Voznyuk
Russia Crocus Fitness
Artyom Vrublevskiy
Russia
Arseniy Zaponov
Russia
Dmitriy Zaychenko
Russia ТЕМП
Dmitriy Zhemchuzhnikov
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
Aleksey Zhestkov
Russia
3887
Vitaliy Zotin
Russia
Aleksey Zyubenko
Russia
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
Askar Aitov
Russia
Aleksey Aleshchenko
Russia
Sergey Annenko
Russia
Gulin Anton
Russia
Igor Averyanov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
Denis Bannov
Russia TIME TO SPORT
Aleksey Belousov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Mikhail Brodnikov
Russia Школа триатлона и плавания «Лидер»
Sergey Brusnyak
Russia
Aleksey Buryakov
Russia
Stanislav Bykov
Russia
Maksim Chistyakov
Russia
Oskar Davletov
Russia ivanov.team.ufa
Denis Drozdov
Russia
Mamuka Dzadzamiya
Russia
Andrey Ershov
Russia X5 Tech
Marat Farkhutdinov
Russia
Aleksey Filippov
Russia
Vasiliy Fomichev
Russia Агентство связи
Sergey Glubokovskiy
Russia
Pavel Glushenkov
Russia
Viktor Goloborodko
Russia
Pavel Golovin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Ivan Grachyov
Russia GOLINE SPORT
Denis Guzev
Russia
Sorin Kabak
Russia KISS MY PACE
Aleksandr Kachanov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0777
Ilnur Kagarmanov
Russia Rullezteam
Askar Kamyshev
Russia
Aleksey Kardashev
Russia
Aleksandr Kharitonov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
Kirill Khrupin
Russia
Mikhail Kirillov
Russia UltraBalance
Roman Kiselev
Russia Сталепромышленная компания
Anton Kiselyov
Russia
Maksim Koknaev
Russia
Andrey Kovalevskiy
Russia
Sergey Krikunov
Russia
Ivan Kuleshov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Dmitriy Kuzenyatkin
Russia
Denis Kuzmin
Russia
Aleksey Kuznetsov
Russia
Igor Lebedev
Russia
Evgeniy Leonov
Russia CityLink Triathlon Team
Aleksandr Lybanev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
Ilya Malkevich
Russia
Denis Markhabaev
Russia
Ivan Martynov
Russia MBS
Takhir Minazhetdinov
Russia Росбанк
Anton Misyak
Russia World Class
Sergey Mitichev
Russia
Ilya Mushket
Russia
Pavel Myasoedov
Russia Skolkovo Triathlon Team
Anton Nazarovskiy
Russia
Pavel Papich
Russia
Stanislav Parfenov
Russia
Sergey Podyachikh
Russia
Stanislav Polnarev
Russia
Ilya Prozorov
Russia
Ivan Pshenichnyy
Russia
Dmitriy Ratnikov
Russia
Vitaliy Rodikov
Russia
Artyom Rodionov
Russia
Pavel Rudov
Russia SHUBAGANG
Andrey Rybin
Russia
Dmitriy Serdyuk
Russia
Sergey Shilonosov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Ivan Shkarban
Russia
Aleksandr Shokhin
Russia
Vitaliy Silantev
Russia X5 Tech
Nikolay Skryabin
Russia DUSTY DUMBBELLS
Ruslan Stolyarov
Russia TRIM
Yuriy Terentev
Russia SharunTeam
Dmitriy Tvardovskiy
Russia
Igor Ushakov
Russia
Aleksandr Vasilev
Russia MannanovSwim
Aleksey Veshchunov
Russia
Avedik Zebelyan
Russia David Warden Coaching
Anton Zhadchenko
Russia X5 Tech
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
Igor Bogatyrev
Russia Выхухоль
Andrey Bogomolov
Russia AthleticStar
Maksim Bukin
Russia
Anton Dolgov
Russia Газпромбанк Премиум
Aleksey Dvornikov
Russia Silver Swim
Ilya Emelyanov
Russia ABsport
Dmitriy Glushkov
Russia Max Pace
Maksim Grigorev
Russia
Maksim Kevish
Russia
Dmitriy Khitrintsev
Russia
Pavel Kim
Russia
Roman Kolbin
Russia ТЕМП
Dmitriy Komarov
Russia SALOMON
Sergey Kuznetsov
Russia ТЕМП
Igor Malyshev
Russia
Aleksandr Mitrokhin
Russia #GunningForKona
Igor Mudretskiy
Russia Драйв-клуб
Konstantin Mudretsov
Russia
Albert Nurutdinov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Yuriy Panfilov
Russia
Andrey Petrov
Russia Iron Angel Triathlon Team
Sergey Potapov
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
Rustem Rassulov
Russia RunAlmet
Roman Rodin
Russia
Dmitriy Sheremetev
Russia ABsport
Aleksey Shevtsov
Russia
Aleksey Shirokov
Russia ВЭБ.РФ
Petr Silin
Russia
Yuriy Skifskiy
Russia
Robert Smakaev
Russia
Pavel Smirnov
Russia
Aleksey Talalykin
Russia
Aleksandr Terentev
Russia
Kirill Timashkov
Russia
Dmitriy Vagin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Andrey Yulin
Russia Газпромбанк Премиум
Ruslan Zarifulin
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
Egor Zhmaev
Russia
Anton Zhuravkov
Russia Leto
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
Andrey Bezrukov
Russia
Sergey Degtyar
Russia IRC
Aleksandr Filin
Russia
Maksim Grishin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0067
Stanislav Ivanov
Russia World Class
Svyatoslav Kastritskiy
Russia
Mikhail Kazennov
Russia Gorkiy project
Sergey Kim
Russia ISTRAIL
Dmitriy Kulakov
Russia
Vitaliy Mayorov
Russia ЯкКони
Andrey Menkov
Russia
Denis Paranin
Russia BODRYE
Andrey Pokidov
Russia
Evgeniy Sekhniev
Russia
Vladimir Shapenko
Russia DWC
Andrey Shmilovich
Russia World Class
Aleksey Sobina
Russia
Sergey Sorellya
Russia
Mikhail Tarasenko
Russia VK Triathlon
Filipp Trofimov
Russia
Grigoriy Voronin
Russia RYTHM
Oleg Zaytsev
Russia Maltese Falcon
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
Ivan Kulakov
Russia
Konstantin Pron
Russia
Stanislav Reutov
Russia ChelRunners
Andrey Shishlyannikov
Russia TIME TO SPORT
Andrey Yaroslavtsev
Russia
Mikhail Zharov
Russia
M60-64 (Mens from 60 to 64 years)
Aleksandr Barkar
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
Bulat Khamidov
Russia
Aleksey Maruev
Russia TRIM
Aleksey Nakostenko
Russia
M65-69 (Mens from 65 to 69 years)
Aleksandr Isaev
Russia Триатлон-НН
Sergey Peresypkin
Russia Serper-kazak@mail.ru
Konstantin Ptsarev
Russia личное
Khosnulla Sapukov
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
M70-79 (Mens from 70 to 79 years)
Aleksandr Blinov
Russia
Valentin Chernov
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
Mikhail Korytov
Russia
Aleksandr Pesterev
Russia
F18-24 (Womens from 18 to 24 years)
Elizaveta Sautieva
Russia
Kseniya Voronina
Russia TITAN
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
Marina Akimova
Russia ТЕМП
Kseniya Batalova
Russia
Darya Belysheva
Russia GPNTriClub
Anastasiya Burmistrova
Russia ABsport
Ekaterina Danilova
Russia
Alla Kalvan
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
Viktoriya Kutuzova
Russia
Anastasiya Smolyakova
Russia Ultra Family
Valeriya Tolmach
Russia
Ekaterina Vetrova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
Karina Alekseenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Taisiya Anikeeva
Russia
Natalya Bulovyatova
Russia
Alena Dumina
Russia Росбанк
Anastasiya Khaldeeva
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
Ekaterina Kleyn
Russia
Yuliya Kokhan
Russia
Nataliya Kulikova
Russia
Ekaterina Malkova
Russia Триатлон-НН
Diana Martirosova
Russia
Anastasiya Nevecherova
Russia
Veronika Nibusina
Russia
Alisa Radchenko
Russia ГЕРОИ
Nadezhda Rakova
Russia Dionis TT Penza
Anna Razumova
Russia
Elmira Sharipova
Russia
Kira Shebankova
Russia
Darya Sobakina
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
Inna Subbotina
Russia
Mariya Tarasova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
Olga Yakubova
Russia
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
Tatyana Bespalko
Russia
Gulchachak Gabbasova
Russia
Anastasiya Ionkina
Russia
Elena Ishina
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
Elizaveta Kachaeva
Russia
Tatyana Karabelskaya
Russia нет
Mayya Katolina
Russia
Natalya Kichatova
Russia Upshift
Mariya Kochetkova
Russia
Olga Korolkova
Russia
Natalya Korshunova
Russia X5 Tech
Tatyana Kudinova
Russia
Viktoriya Kulikova
Russia
Lyudmila Matveeva
Russia
Viktoriya Melsitdinova
Russia MakSwiM
Nataliya Panteleeva
Russia
Anastasiya Pylina
Russia TENET TEAM
Dilyara Sapukova
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
Darya Saveleva
Russia
Natalya Semenova
Russia
Anastasiya Shagova
Russia Di3
Dina Shangaraeva
Russia
Mariya Shulika
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Tatyana Teratsova
Russia
Alena Voronina
Russia
Natalya Zharova
Russia MannanovSwim
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
Milana Basargina
Russia MakSwiM
Irina Borovskikh
Russia Trisystems
Elena Ekimova
Russia
Lyubov Glukhoedova
Russia
Lina Grechishnikova
Russia Impulse-Tri
Natalya Grigoreva
Russia #конинаконе
Ekaterina Koval
Russia TIME TO SPORT
Lyudmila Kravchenko
Russia Rastrygin`s team
Nataliya Kuzmina
Russia
Ekaterina Kyrkalova
Russia Триатлон-НН
Natalya Lebedeva
Russia BEDRIK TEAM
Mariya Pavlova
Russia X5 Tech
Olga Shilina
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
Olga Sorokina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Svetlana Ustinova
Russia David Warden Coaching
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
Yuliya Antipova
Russia Газпромбанк Премиум
Irina Dovydenko
Russia TRIM
Olga Dudareva
Russia
Olga Generozova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Olga Kleshnina
Russia Триатлон-НН
Elena Root
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
Anna Savina
Russia ТЕМП
Svetlana Treers
Russia #GunningForKona
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
Irina Filina
Russia Trisystems
Irina Gorskaya
Russia
Olga Kapushchova
Russia GOLDFINCH
Marina Sergeeva
Russia MakSwiM
Natalya Shushakova
Russia
F55-59 (Womens from 55 to 59 years)
Tatyana Demyanenko
Russia Russkikh & Co
Svetlana Zhuravleva
Russia X-team
F60-64 (Womens from 60 to 64 years)
Olga Maksimova
Russia
Isaeva Mariya
Russia Триатлон-НН
Tatyana Timokhina
Russia David Warden Coaching
Elena Vilker
Russia
Next race
SWIMSTAR DOUBLE MILE ZAVIDOVO 2024