IRONSTAR SUPERMIX ANAPA 2024

* The race numbers are assigned 16 days before the event
Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Elite. Men
0666
Valeriy Annikov Elite
Russia RYTHM
Pavel Gorik Elite
Russia ТЕМП
Sergey Kasatkin Elite
Russia TriArt
Aleksandr Kuzmin Elite
Russia Какаманда
Elite. Women
Anna Boykova Elite
Russia ТЕМП
Tatyana Plyasunova Elite
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
M16-29 (Mens from 16 to 29 years)
Vladimir Belyaev
Russia GPNTriClub
Vadim Nikkel'
Russia BODRYE
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
Denis Denisov
Russia TriStars
Viktor Duryagin
Russia GPNTriClub
Roman Kuznetsov
Russia
Egor Maltsev
Russia
Ilya Mikhaylov
Russia
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
Dasha Agafurov
Russia
Ramil Badirshaev
Russia Ставрополис
Mihail Lukashin
Russia PSB Triathlon Team
Shamil Mangutov
Russia ЮГРА триатлон
0111
Sergey Naumov
Russia
Nikita Novikov
Russia Novikov Marketing Consulting
Ilya Nozhkin
Russia Rullezteam
Pavel Rastrygin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Maks Resh
Russia ULH
Dmitriy Titarenko
Russia
0777
Dmitriy Ustinov
Russia IRONPRIMOS
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
Andrey Ablov
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
Nikolay Cherednichenko
Russia Überlegenheit
Yuriy Firsov
Russia
Aleksandr Kharchenkov
Russia ABsport
Aram Kukhtiev
Russia
Andrey Kushchiy
Russia
Aleksey Mitinskiy
Russia
Aleksey Panchenko
Russia ТЕМП
Sergey Prokopchuk
Russia
Ruslan Raenko
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
Sergey Shelpakov
Russia
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
Mikhail Avdeev
Russia
Maksim Babenko
Russia Rullezteam
Sergey Likholetov
Russia AlcoRunners
Sergey Odnosteblets
Russia ТЕМП
Denis Pavlenko
Russia АЛЕКСИНСКИЕ ИЗ ЛЕСУ
Ilya Samkov
Russia KIRILLOVTEAM
Ilya Seleznev
Russia
Andrey Tyasko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Aleksandr Usanov
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
Dmitriy Vasilev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
0028
Vitaliy Aleynikov
Russia
YUrii Tremaskin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
Aleksey Trofimov
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
Vladislav Golokhvastov
Russia SmartWineShop
Maksim Ryabochkin
Russia
Oleg Sidorenko
Russia федерация триатлона
Sergey Studenikin
Russia
Kazbek Tsalikov
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
Mikhail Yutkin
Russia TIME TO SPORT
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
Ekaterina Serebrennikova
Russia Ставрополис
Anastasiya Sorokina
Russia
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
Mariya Chalaya
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
Nataliya Moiseeva
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
Anna Palkina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Lyubov Shiryaeva
Russia
Oksana Volodina
Russia
Next race
IRONSTAR & XFIT INDOOR CUP MOSCOW 2024 (V этап)