IRONSTAR SUPERMIX ZAVIDOVO 2024
* The race numbers are assigned 16 days before the event
Bib number | Surname and name | Country | Club |
---|---|---|---|
Elite. Men | |||
Ilya Goncharenko Elite | Russia | Росбанк | |
Pavel Gorik Elite | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Platon Kiselev Elite | Russia | David Warden Coaching | |
Aleksey Kondakov Elite | Russia | David Warden Coaching | |
Aleksandr Kuzmin Elite | Russia | САМиГОНЩИКИ | |
Andrey Nikiforov Elite | Russia | Schoolswimming.ru | |
Yuriy Onishchenko Elite | Russia | DUSTY DUMBBELLS | |
Dmitriy Rostyagaev Elite | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Roman Utkin Elite | Russia | ||
Anton Zuev Elite | Russia | Газпромбанк.Премиум | |
Elite. Women | |||
Antonina Faustova Elite | Russia | X-team | |
Tatyana Filippovich Elite | Russia | SBR88 Ironman Team | |
Olga Korneenkova Elite | Russia | Ferrum | |
Mariya Kurchenko Elite | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Tatyana Morozova Elite | Russia | IRONZEL sport team | |
Valentina Terekhova Elite | Russia | ||
M18-24 (Mens from 18 to 24 years) | |||
Oleg Gudinov | Russia | Goldovski TA | |
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years) | |||
Grigoriy Bedrik | Russia | DDX Solaris | |
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years) | |||
Aleksandr Abramov | Russia | Gorkiy project | |
Marat Bagautdinov | Russia | КАРЕКС | |
Nikita Burkov | Russia | ||
Evgeniy Chechetkin | Russia | ЦиклON (CycleON) | |
Leonid Dmitriev | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Kharitonov | Russia | ||
Yuriy Kornilin | Russia | ||
Evgeniy Kulikov | Russia | TEAMKULIK | |
Shutov Maksim | Russia | MakSwiM | |
Andrey Mantula | Russia | ||
Nikita Mokhov | Russia | ||
Vsevolod Morgachev | Russia | VTB IRON TEAM | |
Zaur Patladze | Russia | Газпромбанк.Премиум | |
Konstantin Perevoshchikov | Russia | ProBiathlon | |
Rustam Ryzbaev | Russia | ||
Evgeniy Safronov | Russia | OZON triathlon team | |
Maksim Serant | Russia | Stayer.club | |
Aleksandr Shamanin | Russia | Sberbank Triathlon Team | |
Andryus Stankyavichyus | Russia | KopenkoPRO | |
Adel Valiullin | Russia | Газпромбанк.Премиум | |
Konstantin Vasilenko | Russia | TIME TO SPORT | |
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years) | |||
Svyatoslav Ageev | Russia | Myswim | |
Egor Anisimov | Russia | David Warden Coaching | |
Maksim Broslavskiy | Russia | ||
Sergey Butkarev | Russia | AKHIDOV_Team | |
Dmitriy Degtyar | Russia | UltraBalance | |
Maksim Dokuchaev | Russia | ||
Andrey Ershov | Russia | Офисный триатлон | |
Denis Gaydenkov | Russia | GPNTriClub | |
Aleksey Gilyazov | Russia | ||
Anton Gureev | Russia | OZON triathlon team | |
Vitaliy Ilyakov | Russia | Росбанк | |
Dmitriy Kabanov | Russia | Rullezteam | |
Pavel Kaluzhin | Russia | две сутулые собаки | |
Vitaliy Kichatov | Russia | Upshift | |
Evgeniy Krysanov | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Kuprikov | Russia | Ferrum | |
Vladimir Lavrenchuk | Russia | ||
Mikhail Lukashin | Russia | PSB Triathlon Team | |
Aleksandr Lukin | Russia | ||
Stepan Mandron | Russia | David Warden Coaching | |
1111 | Sergey Naumov | Russia | |
Vladimir Nikeev | Russia | STAMINA | |
Ilya Nozhkin | Russia | Rullezteam | |
Dmitriy Petukhov | Russia | Rock the Cycle | |
Pavel Rastrygin | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Anton Reutov | Russia | ||
Vladimir Rypalov | Russia | Rosatom Triathlon Club | |
Nikolay Seleznev | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Simagin | Russia | Rosatom Triathlon Club | |
Oleg Sirota | Russia | ||
Nikolay Smirnov | Russia | ||
Vladislav Smolin | Russia | ||
Egor Timokhin | Russia | David Warden Coaching | |
Aleksey Titkov | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Tochkin | Russia | Trisystems | |
Ilya Tsyra | Russia | Какаманда | |
Vyacheslav Vasilev | Russia | Swim Friends | |
Denis Ziganshin | Russia | Rosatom Triathlon Club | |
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years) | |||
Dmitriy Astrein | Russia | S.A.Ricci Gazprombank | |
Ilya Burtsev | Russia | Sberbank Triathlon Team | |
Andrey Chuprak | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Danilov | Russia | КАРЕКС | |
Aleksandr Davydov | Russia | Rosatom Triathlon Club | |
Sergey Denisov | Russia | ||
Viktor Erokhin | Russia | RZD TRIATHLON TEAM | |
Ivan Fost | Russia | MakeMeTri | |
Aleksey Glagolev | Russia | RunZeppelinTri | |
Mikhail Glazkov | Russia | RZD TRIATHLON TEAM | |
Sergey Gontarenko | Russia | ГЕРОИ | |
Aleksandr Gruntman | Russia | TIME TO SPORT | |
Mikhail Karyshev | Russia | ||
Sergey Kasatkin | Russia | TriArt | |
Dinar Khabibullin | Russia | Skolkovo Triathlon Team | |
Mikhail Kirillov | Russia | UltraBalance | |
Aleksandr Kleshchenko | Russia | GPNTriClub | |
Dmitriy Koltsov | Russia | IRONZEL sport team | |
Vladimir Konov | Russia | Monolit365 | |
Maksim Koposov | Russia | TIME TO SPORT | |
Aleksandr Kulikov | Russia | ||
Gleb Makin | Russia | David Warden Coaching | |
Konstantin Malikov | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
0333 | Evgeniy Manevich | Russia | LYATSKIYTEAM |
Takhir Minazhetdinov | Russia | KukRusKlan | |
Artem Nikolaev | Russia | Oneteamgroup | |
Dmitriy Ozernoy | Russia | Ferrum | |
Aleksey Panchenko | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Evgeniy Pavlov | Russia | LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM | |
Aleksandr Polushkin | Belarus | World Class | |
Viktor Reva | Russia | ||
Rinat Suleymanov | Russia | ТриКо | |
Vladimir Tomiltsev | Russia | Rosatom Triathlon Club | |
Nikolay Trofimov | Russia | Высшая Лига Клуб | |
Andrey Vdovin | Russia | Rosatom Triathlon Club | |
Vladimir Vladimirov | Russia | Silver Swim | |
Oleg Yashnikov | Russia | Impulse-Tri | |
Maksim Yurlov | Russia | X5 Tech | |
Aleksandr Zaytsev | Russia | Angry Boys Sports | |
Avedik Zebelyan | Russia | David Warden Coaching | |
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years) | |||
Dmitriy Andreev | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Aleksandr Bakan | Russia | RedLavaTeam | |
Egor Belov | Russia | IRONZEL sport team | |
Sergey Dzyunya | Russia | Rullezteam | |
Anatoliy Galkin | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Evgeniy Gorkunov | Russia | Trisystems | |
Vladimir Ionov | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Valentin Ivanov | Russia | RedLavaTeam | |
Denis Kirienko | Russia | Rosatom Triathlon Club | |
Vladimir Kolesin | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Marushko | Russia | САМиГОНЩИКИ | |
Rodion Mazin | Russia | ||
Vladislav Merkulov | Russia | World Class | |
Vladislav Murashov | Russia | ||
Albert Nurutdinov | Russia | РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон | |
Daniil Ochtov | Russia | TIME TO SPORT | |
Maksim Onishchenko | Russia | ||
Evgeniy Pakhomov | Russia | @safonovcoach DREAMTEAM | |
Egor Panov | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Russkin | Russia | RedLavaTeam | |
Andrey Serov | Russia | ||
Andrey Suyazov | Russia | AKHIDOV_Team | |
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years) | |||
Vitaliy Balykin | Russia | RunZeppelinTri | |
Dmitriy Blagov | Russia | ||
Fyodor Bobkov | Russia | World Class | |
Arkadiy Bukhtoyarov | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Chayka | Russia | Rullezteam | |
Oleg Dobrolyubov | Russia | DobrolegTeam | |
Aleksey Ivashchenko | Russia | КАРЕКС | |
Andrey Korkunov | Russia | Trisystems | |
Maksim Kostrov | Russia | ||
Evgeniy Maslov | Russia | IRONSTAR | |
Igor Matveev | Russia | RunZeppelinTri | |
Oganes Oganesyan | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Denis Popov | Russia | Позитив | |
Stanislav Sosna | Russia | RedLavaTeam | |
Viktor Sosna | Russia | RedLavaTeam | |
Yuriy Tremaskin | Russia | ЦиклON (CycleON) | |
Grigoriy Voronin | Russia | RYTHM | |
Viktor Zlotnitskiy | Russia | ||
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years) | |||
Leonid Kazinets | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Melekhin | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Maksim Ryabochkin | Russia | ||
Boris Sargin | Russia | World Class | |
M60-64 (Mens from 60 to 64 years) | |||
Aleksey Bykov | Russia | Masters Triathlon Team | |
Aleksey Maruev | Russia | TRIM | |
M65-69 (Mens from 65 to 69 years) | |||
Nikolay Polovinkin | Russia | Masters Triathlon Team | |
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years) | |||
Appolinariya Bolshakova | Russia | ProTrener | |
Kristina ingeborg Erikssen | Russia | РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон | |
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years) | |||
Anastasiya Andrianova | Russia | ||
Anna Konstantinova | Russia | ||
Yuliya Shumilina | Russia | ||
Anastasiya Verkhoturova | Russia | ||
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years) | |||
Natalya Agafonova | Russia | TIME TO SPORT | |
Aleksandra Denezhkina | Russia | LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM | |
Natalya Kichatova | Russia | Upshift | |
Yuliya Konstantinova | Russia | ||
Kristina Korotkova | Russia | z3team | |
Viktoriya Melsitdinova | Russia | MakSwiM | |
Olesya Zavolokina | Russia | Федерация триатлона России | |
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years) | |||
Yuliya Alekseeva | Russia | JusTTri | |
Natalya Evdokushina | Russia | Rosatom Triathlon Club | |
Tatyana Kalmakova | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Olga Kostrova | Russia | ||
Nataliya Moiseeva | Russia | Газпромбанк.Премиум | |
Mariya Ovchinnikova | Russia | ЦиклON (CycleON) | |
Anna Palkina | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Irina Pankratova | Russia | IRONZEL sport team | |
Mariya Ryabtseva | Russia | ||
Valentina Zakharova | Russia | Rosatom Triathlon Club | |
Mariya Zharkova | Russia | David Warden Coaching | |
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years) | |||
Tatyana Mukonina | Russia | Rullezteam | |
Natalya Nikolaeva | Russia | ||
Zhanna Terekhova | Russia | @safonovcoach DREAMTEAM | |
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years) | |||
Natalya Vasyukova | Russia | МСК | |
F60-64 (Womens from 60 to 64 years) | |||
Olga Gavrilova | Russia | ||
Elena Katorgina | Russia | TEAMKULIK |
Next race
IRONSTAR 1/4 ANAPA 2024
IRONSTAR 1/4 ANAPA 2024