Home page / Races / SWIMSTAR ONE MILE ZAVIDOVO 2021

SWIMSTAR ONE MILE ZAVIDOVO 2021

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Paraatlets
0050
Svetlana Karama
Russia Rullez Team
M16-29 (Mens from 16 to 29 years)
0051
Roman Asanov
Russia личный бренд Rock Apache
0054
Aleksey Bondarenko
Russia Myswim
M30-39 (Mens from 30 to 39 years)
0032
Evgeniy Abrosimov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0009
Sergey Degtyarev
Russia KURSKбегit
0004
Ilya Garankin
Russia
0027
Aleksandr Glinskiy
Russia
0030
Anton Kadochnikov
Russia SWIM ROCKET
0033
Anton Koblov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0013
Vladimir Konov
Russia Monolit365
0001
Vladimir Krasnov
Russia
0042
Maksim Krivoshlykov
Russia Лига Героев
0038
Andrey Nikiforov
Russia ПИРАНЬЯ
0031
Viktor Plavan
Belarus
0020
Aleksandr Polushkin
Belarus World Class
0046
Aleksandr Pozdeev
Russia
0008
Sergey Shivarshinov
Russia
0048
Aleksey Shulikov
Russia
0019
Yuriy Solovey
Belarus
0012
Dmitriy Zhuravlev
Russia
M40-49 (Mens from 40 to 49 years)
0044
Aleksandr Demchenko
Russia KURSKбегit
0007
Aleksey Ershov
Russia Первый Тренер
0041
Ilya Gizatullin
Russia ТЕМП
0002
Yaroslav Guskov
Russia
0016
Konstantin Koshkin
Russia IMpulse
0018
Marat Mirkhaydarov
Russia
0037
Ilya Popov
Russia
0010
Maksim Tarkhanov
Russia
0003
Andrey Zvezdenkov
Russia
M50-59 (Mens from 50 to 59 years)
0035
Vitaliy Mayorov
Russia ЯкКони
M60 (Mens from 60 years)
0034
Vladimir Bagnyuk
Russia
0023
Aleksey Loshakov
Russia
F30-39 (Womens from 30 to 39 years)
0024
Elena Algina
Russia
0005
Tatyana Bykovskaya
Russia ИСКУССТВОВЕДВДЕКРЕТЕ
0017
Viktoriya Katrich
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0036
Nataliya Kheyze
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0047
Marina Korotkova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0011
Anna Novoseltseva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0049
Anastasiya Poluyanova
Russia
0028
Olga Stepanishina
Russia SWIM ROCKET
0021
Nataliya Vasileva
Russia
0040
Olesya Vorobeva
Russia
0052
Vera Yakovleva
Russia
0025
Elena Yarygina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F40-49 (Womens from 40 to 49 years)
0022
Elena Fedorova
Russia
0043
Tatyana Frolova
Russia
0045
Olga Mishina
Russia
0039
Natalya Mitina
Russia SERPANTIN
0053
Svetlana Potyomkina
Russia
0029
Mariya Sokolova
Russia SwimRocket
F50-59 (Womens from 50 to 59 years)
0015
Natalia Buraya
Russia World Class
0006
Ekaterina Goryunova
Russia
0026
Olga Shmidko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F60 (Womens from 60 years)
0014
Marina Malikova
Russia VENTO
Next race
SWIMSTAR DOUBLE MILE GELENDZHIK 2021