IRONSTAR 1/4 ZAVIDOVO 2022

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
M16-24 (Mens from 16 to 24 years)
0316
Kirill Gritsenko
Russia Sport Project
0317
Georgiy Khakhalin
Russia Sport Project
0377
Andrey Shcherba
Russia
0353
Danil Vilnikov
Russia
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
0170
Evgeniy Anishchenkov
Russia
0159
Dmitriy Gridasov
Russia Adidas Runners
0349
Daniyar Isakov
Russia
0194
Vladimir Kharin
Russia
0039
Islam Khismatullin
Russia
0286
Nikita Khudov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0072
Vladislav Korotkov
Russia -
0307
Igor Kozyakin
Russia Лаборатория бега Runlab
0069
Egor Kudinov
Russia
0303
Maksim Lakiza
Russia David Warden Coaching
0341
Dmitriy Litvyakov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0032
Nikita Mokhov
Russia
0369
Petr Orlov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0162
Nikita Sheptunov
Russia
0279
Anton Volodin
Russia
0273
Yaroslav Voloshkov
Russia World Class
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
0380
Vitaliy Arzumanyan
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0270
Marat Bagautdinov
Russia КАРЕКС
0156
Artur Bayramgalin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0065
Aleksandr Blinov
Russia SVCoaching
0004
Maksim Bobrov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0318
Lev Bolshakov
Russia
0222
Sergey Borisov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0098
Daniil Borisov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0296
Anton Borzunov
Russia
0336
Maxim Broslavsky
Russia
0315
Anton Chekushkin
Russia
0326
Grigoriy Chernyaev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0366
Gleb Dobroradnykh
Russia
0079
Yuriy Efremov
Russia
0402
Salman Fazilzade
Russia
0383
Vladislav Fedorenko
Russia
0145
Evgeniy Fomichev
Russia
0071
Aleksey Garanin
Russia
0216
Denis Gurevich
Russia
0001
Yuriy Ionov
Russia Kurochka Svininskaya Team
0361
Anton Kabanov
Russia World Class
0365
Vitaliy Karpushenko
Russia
0362
Maksim Kirilychev
Russia #SEKTA
0304
Anton Kosolapov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0300
Murman Kostin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0404
Nikolay Kostin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0364
Aleksey Kosyakov
Russia СО ЕЭС Триатлон
0051
Sergey Kruglov
Russia Бег не тренд
0186
Gleb Krylov
Russia
0149
Vitaliy Kudryakov
Russia ALL_RUN_CLUB.Rybinsk
0031
Aleksey Kushov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0176
Ilya Lyubshov
Russia Чёрная каракатица
0217
Denis Maksimenko
Russia
0142
Andrey Mamaev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0184
Sergey Maskov
Russia #runandbite
0294
Evgeny Mayorov
Russia BDRF
0105
Sergei Melianovskii
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0237
Nikita Meshcheryakov
Russia Ferrum
0305
Filipp Nekhaev
Russia
0058
Konstantin Olshanikov
Russia
0182
Nikolay Orlov
Russia Nike run
0301
Kirill Papushin
Russia
0029
Roman Petrochenko
Russia
0003
Denis Plaksin
Russia Mercedes-Benz Triathlon Team
0215
Ilya Prokopev
Russia
0061
Aleksandr Rak
Russia
0009
Ivan Ryabov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0219
Kirill Ryzhikov
Russia
0073
Artem Sekachev
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0116
Bulat Semirkhanov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0050
Aleksandr Shevchenko
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0181
Anton Shmyrov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0006
Kirill Simakov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0160
Vyacheslav Smaev
Russia Adidas Runners
0257
Aleksey Solodov
Russia BeGroup
0285
Stanislav Studenkov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0249
Anatoliy Sukhoruchko
Russia UltraBalance
0123
Mikhail Tarabrin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0384
Kirill Trifonov
Russia
0027
Aleksandr Yutkin
Russia
0281
Dmitriy Zaets
Russia
0398
Vladimir Zakharov
Russia
0106
Stanislav Zotov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
0121
Ivan Abolonyshev
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0088
Dmitriy Abulyan
Russia TopLigaClub
0777
Artur Aminev
Russia IRONSTAR
0151
Denis Anchkov
Russia
0047
Vladimir Antonov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0012
Pavel Ayvazov
Russia
0367
Evgeniy Badaev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0228
Aleksandr Ban
Russia
0261
Anton Baystryuchenko
Russia
0309
Vasiliy Belash
Russia
0330
Denis Bobyshev
Russia
0019
Anton Bolgak
Russia Alfa Group Team
0267
Mikhail Borisenko
Russia
0067
Aleksandr Boriskin
Russia
0080
Stanislav Bubnov
Russia Бегом
0090
Ivan Chernov
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0024
Ivan Chikrizov
Russia UltraBalance
0199
Anton Danilochkin
Russia
0256
Sergey Degtyarev
Russia KURSKбегit
0351
Maksim Dokuchaev
Russia
0226
Aliaksei Dzesiukevich
Belarus
0352
Aleksey Eliseev
Russia
0401
Alexey Fominykh
Russia DobrolegTeam
0179
Aleksandr Frolov
Russia
0185
Maksim Gavrilov
Russia
0102
Ruslan Gilmutdinov
Russia
0075
Semen Glazyrin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0171
Vladimir Gribko
Russia
0059
Konstantin Gridin
Russia
0028
Evgeniy Gryaznov
Russia
0291
Vasiliy Gushchin
Russia
0555
Denis Ishtuganov
Russia
0393
Viktor Kamanin
Russia David Warden Coaching
0204
Oleg Kamenev
Russia Alfa Group Team
0030
Artem Kapliev
Russia UltraBalance
0192
Andrey Kharin
Russia
0197
Ilya Khomutov
Russia
0397
Denis Kirillov
Russia TEAMWORK
0035
Evgeniy Korochkin
Russia
0357
Vyacheslav Kosakov
Russia
0211
Andrey Kozlov
Russia INDIVID’BROTHER
0239
Mikhail Krasilnikov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0195
Evgeny Kromskiy
Russia Inflexio.ru
0122
Sergey Kukankov
Russia Adidas Runners
0082
Aleksandr Kuprikov
Russia
0346
Kirill Lednev
Russia
0070
Sergey Luri
Russia
0089
Andrey Lvov
Russia
0248
Andrey Lyovin
Russia
0052
Anton Lyubenkov
Russia Бег не Тренд
0091
Nikita Malorod
Russia
0153
Evgeny Malyutin
Russia
0177
Dmitriy Mavlyuberdinov
Russia
0999
Vladimir Melnik
Russia
0188
Nikolay Milovanov
Russia
0221
Sergey Miroshnichenko
Russia
0120
Ivan Morozov
Russia AlcoRunners
0132
Andrey Nagernyak
Russia
0074
Sergei Nazarov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
0373
Maksim Nemtsov
Russia DobrolegTeam
0155
Fedor Novikov
Russia
0227
Ilya Nozhkin
Russia
0337
Aleksandr Petrenko
Russia
0320
Mikhail Pikulin
Russia Зубры team
0011
Sergey Podyachikh
Russia
0196
Dmitriy Prokhorov
Russia Russkikh & Co
0094
Denis Romanyuk
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0332
Anton Sarapkin
Russia
0083
Vasiliy Sazhko
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0263
Petr Shakhov
Russia
0008
Vitaliy Shcherbatyuk
Russia
0085
Kirill Shchitov
Russia
0034
Sergey Shilonosov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0203
Nikolay Shishkarev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0218
Dmitriy Simagin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0053
Konstantin Sokolov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0230
Rinat Suleymanov
Russia
0345
Ilya Suslov
Russia
0038
Aleksandr Tikhomirov
Russia Rullezteam
0152
Aleksey Tikhomirov
Russia
0283
Maksim Tishkin
Russia Не состою
0327
Dmitriy Titkov
Russia
0243
Sergey Tolmachev
Russia
0403
Maksim Trofimov
Russia
0322
Konstantin Tsygankov
Russia
0308
Dmitriy Uryupin
Russia MOEX Triathlon Team
0265
Igor Ushakov
Russia
0319
Alexey Volodin
Russia
0068
Vitaliy Yakovlev
Russia
0350
Eduard Yakovlev
Russia
0292
Nikolay Yakovtsev
Russia Russkikh & Co
0278
Andrey Yankovskiy
Russia
0033
Evgeniy Yastrizhevskiy
Russia
0049
Denis Yudin
Russia Wegym ферганская
0158
Makarov Yuriy
Russia
0018
Dmitriy Zhuchev
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0272
Kirill Zhurilo
Russia
0262
Egor Zorin
Russia
0124
Anton Zuev
Russia
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
0146
Andrey Ablov
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0284
Anton Aksenichev
Russia
0275
Dmitriy Alekseev
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0311
Petr Aleynikov
Russia
0111
Eduard Alvares
Russia
0389
Andrey Averin
Russia Silver Swim
0108
Mikhail Avsyannikov
Russia Academy Marathon
0247
Ilya Belyaev
Russia
0264
Roman Bryutov
Russia DobrolegTeam
0139
Mikhail Bulatnikov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0163
Anton Burdin
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0101
Dmitriy Cheberyak
Russia
0178
Aleksey Chizhov
Russia
0269
Dmitriy Danilov
Russia КАРЕКС
0280
Sergey Dobrov
Russia
0015
Aleksandr Dubrovin
Russia
0044
Sergey Dzyunya
Russia RULLEZ
0888
Andrey Elinson
Russia Alfa Group Team
0130
Sergey Eliseev
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0266
Ruslan Ergeshev
Russia
0164
Vasiliy Fetisov
Russia
0063
Georgiy Figin
Russia
0173
Aleksandr Frolov
Russia
0246
Igor Galeznikov
Russia UltraBalance
0110
Ilya Galkin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0276
Andrey Galkin
Russia
0374
Maksim Gogin
Russia
0381
Dmitriy Golovin
Russia DobrolegTeam
0392
Evgeniy Golubtsov
Russia Мясокомбинат РЕМИТ
0147
Konstantin Golubyatnikov
Russia UltraBalance
0166
Aleksandr Grazhdankin
Russia Лаборатория бега Runlab
0355
Dmitriy Gushchin
Russia Trisystems
0213
Dmitriy Ivanshin
Russia Лично
0046
Aleksandr Kharitonov
Russia Ulitki crew
0086
Sergey Kichatov
Russia World Class
0385
Aleksey Kondakov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0023
Sergey Koptsiovsky
Russia
0208
Oleg Krutko
Russia
0099
Vasiliy Ksenofontov
Russia
0259
Dmitriy Kulikov
Russia ТЕМП
0302
Igor Kulikov
Russia
0093
Viktor Li
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0041
Stanislav Malamud
Russia Alfa Group Team
0388
Mikhail Matsuy
Russia
0201
Anton Morozov
Russia Alfa Group Team
0054
Mikhail Muravev
Russia Rullezteam
0396
Denis Nuzhdin
Russia
0223
Grigoriy Orlov
Russia
0242
Vladimir Osmushnikov
Russia
0299
Konstantin Ovchinnikov
Russia Rullezteam
0128
Dmitriy Plyasunov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0077
Daniil Popkov
Russia Tarantinovateam
0143
Alexander Pritsker
Russia
0386
Yuriy Pronkin
Russia
0104
Deni Pshenichny
Russia Goldovski TA
0287
Eduard Rumyantsev
Russia
0370
Aleksey Samodelkin
Russia
0084
Egor Savochkin
Russia ТЕМП
0036
Mikhail Semenkov
Russia
0157
Vadim Shablakov
Russia
0225
Rinat Shagiev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0329
Sergey Shashkin
Russia
0379
Viktor Shirokovskikh
Russia RunZeppelinTri
0371
Artem Shvagrov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0014
Mikhail Skripnikov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0114
Dmitriy Stolbov
Russia
0137
Anton Strakhov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0087
Ilya Subbotin
Russia
0048
Vladislav Sukhorukov
Russia Keep Moving
0394
Nikolay Surikov
Russia
0125
Andrey Suyazov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0138
Nikolay Tyurnikov
Russia
0376
Nikolay Vdov
Russia
0118
Anton Vishchanenko
Russia
0340
Vladimir Vladimirov
Russia
0057
Dmitriy Voronov
Russia
0343
Dmitriy Zavalko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0210
Pavel Zavarnitsin
Russia
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
0359
Petr Afanasiev
Russia
0056
Denis Aleksandrov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0295
Evgeniy Bakeev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0324
Sergey Buranov
Russia
0060
Sergey Buslaev
Russia
0271
Igor Chashchin
Russia
0382
Andrey Dmitrienkov
Russia Бегом
0017
Ilya Emelyanov
Russia Cycleon
0323
Viktor Gostyunin
Russia
0344
Roman Ivanov
Russia Sport Project
0268
Aleksey Ivashchenko
Russia КАРЕКС
0328
Kodzhi Kataoka
Japan
0245
Eduard Kotlobay
Russia ТЕМП
0325
Vladimir Labadin
Russia
0062
Aleksey Levkin
Russia World Class
0339
Aleksandr Machkin
Russia MTS Triathlon Team
0078
Aleksandr Malkov
Russia
0331
Mikhail Medvedev
Russia
0405
Oleg Melnikov
Russia Jaxtor marathon club
0387
Roman Nizhankovskiy
Russia World Class
0113
Denis Nozdrachev
Russia
0252
Daniil Ochtov
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0209
Oganes Oganesyan
Russia ТЕМП
0025
Maksim Onishchenko
Russia
0165
Aleksandr Pavlov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0002
Pavel Potapov
Russia
0092
Aleksey Shamin
Russia 40 watt club
0042
Sergey Shulgin
Russia
0314
Anton Suvorov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0241
Sergey Tambovtsev
Russia
0115
Yuriy Tremaskin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0368
Aleksandr Tsapkov
Russia ТЕМП
0293
Andrey Von
Russia Alfa Group Team
0338
Aleksey Yashenkov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
0168
Sergey Alimirzoev
Russia World Class
0020
Nikolay Anori
Russia World Class
0175
Konstantin Bilan
Russia ХК Ижсталь
0233
Sergey Butorin
Russia World Class
0150
Aleksandr Chaika
Russia Rullezteam
0200
Dmitriy Dorokhin
Russia
0207
Stanislav Ivanov
Russia World Class
0214
Aleksey Katrich
Russia World Class
0360
Mikhail Kholodov
Russia z3team
0135
Vladimir Komarov
Russia
0321
Ivan Kulakov
Russia
0212
Vasiliy Nomokonov
Russia
0189
Maksim Ryabochin
Russia
0224
Boris Sargin
Russia World Class
0097
Andrey Senyuk
Russia ТЕМП
0238
Igor Solovev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0277
Oleg Taranin
Russia
0112
Mikhail Tarasenko
Russia
0013
Sergey Zakharov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
0312
Grigoriy Gankin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0055
Aleksey Grachev
Russia
0333
Aleksandr Lishnevskiy
Russia
0234
Andrey Lyubshov
Russia Чёрная каракатица
0119
Anton Paperno
Russia
0251
Ivan Shishkin
Russia
0169
Oleg Shvetsov
Russia
0190
Svyatoslav Sorokin
Russia RedRock.Club
0334
Vitaliy Zlobin
Russia
M60-69 (Mens from 60 to 69 years)
0126
Bulat Khamidov
Russia
0282
Evgeniy Medvedev
Russia
F16-24 (Womens from 16 to 24 years)
0205
Kseniya Gavrilova
Russia
0148
Kseniya Murygina
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0131
Valiantsina Zeliankevich
Belarus ТЕМП
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
0378
Viktoriya Dubeshko
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0229
Ekaterina Gubarenko
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
0274
Mariya Kovalchuk
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0134
Sofya Okolnikova
Russia
0220
Mariya Remizova
Russia
0026
Ekaterina Strelnikova
Russia Бегом
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
0255
Tatyana Aksyonova
Russia Ferrum
0141
Karina Alekseenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0231
Nika Batasheva
Russia Бегом
0107
Ekaterina Butylkina
Russia
0100
Svetlana Chelyadinova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0183
Ekaterina Fatneva
Russia #runandbite
0236
Anastasiya Kamenchuk
Russia
0005
Alina Kishova
Russia
0144
Irina Milovidova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0174
Ekaterina Mirokova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0187
Elena Pribytkova
Russia
0136
Alsu Saetgaraeva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0022
Anastasiya Selivanova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0007
Svetlana Shcherbatyuk
Russia
0066
Yuliya Sotnikova
Russia
0140
Mariya Varganova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0342
Kseniya Vorobyova
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0335
Olesya Zavolokina
Russia Гонка героев
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
0076
Elvira Abbyasova
Russia David Warden Coaching
0161
Tatyana Abuzova
Russia
0399
Evgeniya Avdeeva
Russia
0180
Natalya Baranova
Russia GPNTriClub
0016
Ekaterina Elshina
Russia
0354
Anastasiya Gushchina
Russia Trisystems
0133
Natal'ya Isirova
Russia Rullezteam
0310
Galina Kalugina
Russia
0298
Olesya Kargalskaya
Russia
0193
Ekaterina Kharina
Russia
0191
Svetlana Kirsanova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0096
Anastasiya Ksenofontova
Russia
0172
Maruska Lebedeva
Russia
0258
Tatiana Moskinova
Russia
0250
Elena Ovchinnikova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0356
Lyudmila Rutskaya
Russia
0313
Mariya Ryabtseva
Russia
0045
Dina Seredkina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0129
Irina Smirenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0297
Elena Trofimova
Russia
0395
Aryuna Vinokur
Russia Topliga
0235
Lyudmila Zueva
Russia
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
0260
Elena Akpanbetova
Russia TopLigaClub
0109
Yuliya Alekseeva
Russia JusTTri
0244
Elena Altukhova
Russia ProBiathlon
0154
Darya Baryshnikova
Russia
0117
Viktoriya Brekhova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0288
Oksana Chesnokova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0400
Ekaterina Dokukina
Russia
0358
Yuliya Golyakina
Russia ТЕМП
0064
Elena Grigor'eva
Russia World Class
0372
Aleksandra Kasyanenko
Russia
0363
Olga Kharitonova
Russia Russkikh & Co
0127
Svetlana Koneva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0040
Irina Malafeeva
Russia
0290
Ekaterina Nogotkova
Russia
0103
Irina Pleskachevskaya
Russia
0198
Elena Sheyn
Russia
0240
Anna Tambovtseva
Russia
0037
Mariya Timofeeva
Russia
0095
Ekaterina Tochina
Russia HBFS
0306
Evgeniya Usoltseva
Russia
0167
Svetlana Ustinova
Russia David Warden Coaching
0232
Anna Zhirnova
Russia
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
0043
Natalya Gracheva
Russia
0206
Natalya Nikolaeva
Russia
0375
Oksana Pashkovskaya
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0253
Mariya Sokolova
Russia IronTN
0081
Natalya Sorokina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0010
Zhanna Terekhova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
0254
Elena Fedorova
Russia
0390
Veronika Galyamova
Russia
0021
Tatyana Kremer
Russia ТЕМП
0348
Eleonora Semenovskaya
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0391
Elena Sevostyanova
Russia
0347
Natalia Shtrombakh
Russia
F55-59 (Womens from 55 to 59 years)
0289
Svetlana Drozdovskaya
Russia Ferrum
F60-69 (Womens from 60 to 69 years)
0202
Olga Gavrilova
Russia
Next race
IRONSTAR 1/8 MOSCOW LUZHNIKI 2022