IRONSTAR 1/8 ANAPA 2024

* The race numbers are assigned 16 days before the event
Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Elite. Men
Yuriy Kokhan Elite
Russia Rullezteam
Roman Liverovskiy Elite
Russia Max Pace
Andrey Nikiforov Elite
Russia Schoolswimming.ru
Andrey Veselov Elite
Russia ТЕМП
M16-24 (Mens from 16 to 24 years)
Iurii Gostiunin
Russia
Anton Solyonyy
Russia
Maksim Zaturskiy
Russia
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
Aleksey Beschastnykh
Russia
Vladislav Didenko
Russia
Artem Kamalov
Russia
Igor Kazmin
Russia Бочка Басс Колбасит Соло
Pavel Kirichenko
Russia
Vladislav Klyukhin
Russia Adidas Runners
Vladislav Kosolapov
Russia
Vladimir Melnichuk
Russia Tri_Поросенка
Maxim Shcherbatykh
Russia Бочка Басс Колбасит Соло
Evgeniy Slugin
Russia Trisystems
Mikhail Stupko
Russia
Aleksey Tyutyunnikov
Russia KopenkoPRO
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
Mikhail Chernov
Russia Зубры team
Yuriy Deryabin
Russia Goldovski TA
Egor Dubrovin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Aleksandr Karibzhanov
Russia
Sergey Korchuganov
Russia
Aleksey Kovshov
Russia
Vyacheslav Koykov
Russia
Vadim Litvinov
Russia
Shutov Maksim
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
Daniil Naprasnikov
Russia МГУ
Andrey Nesnov
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
Aleksey Sazhin
Russia Tarantinovateam
Aleksandr Serebrennikov
Russia Ставрополис
Sergey Shiryaev
Russia
Artyom Trishev
Russia KIRILLOVTEAM
Ivan Voronin
Russia
Georgiy Yelgin
Russia
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
Nikolay Anopa
Russia
Aleksandr Ban
Russia
Vasiliy Bocharov
Russia
Evgeniy Budyak
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
Aleksandr Chekulaev
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
Ivan Demchenko
Russia
Oleg Dosychev
Russia Goldovski TA
Egor Evenko
Russia OLYMP
Sergey Fedyunin
Russia
Rashit Gaynutdinov
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
Anton Gorbachev
Russia ROWE TEAM
Konstantin Ivashechkin
Russia
Dmitriy Kapustin
Russia
Evgeniy Khorolskiy
Russia OLYMP
Aleksey Khrulkov
Russia
Petr Kim
Russia
Artem Kolobov
Russia
Nikolay Korovin
Russia Run Gelen Run
Sergey Kosonya
Russia OLYMP
Aleksey Kuvaldin
Russia Ставрополис
Dmitriy Kuznetsov
Russia
Stanislav Leonov
Russia
Roman Lukyanchenko
Russia
Anton Maksimov
Russia
Aleksey Mikheev
Russia
Grigorii Milennyy
Russia Ставрополис
Maksim Moroz
Russia
Aleksandr Murashov
Russia АО «Ямалгосснаб»
Aleksey Panfilov
Russia
Mikhail Peshkov
Russia
Aleksandr Romanenko
Russia Шмели
Nikolay Smirnov
Russia
Andrey Soin
Russia DobrolegTeam
Aleksey Sotnikov
Russia Keep Moving
Georgiy Telelyukhin
Russia
Aleksey Tsepaev
Russia ABsport
Ilya Tsyra
Russia Какаманда
Mikhail Ustimenko
Russia
Aleksey Zabolotnyy
Russia
Dmitriy Zhemchuzhnikov
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
Aleksandr Zotov
Russia KIRILLOVTEAM
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
Aleksandr Aleksandrin
Russia Rullezteam
Denis Anikeenko
Russia
Sergey Brusnyak
Russia
Dmitriy Dautov
Russia DautovBrosFamily
Sergey Dobrov
Russia
Mikhail Filin
Russia РостовДонБегущий
Sergey Istomin
Russia
Oleg Kazakov
Russia MINDPARTNERS
Aleksey Kerdzaya
Russia Гольф и Яхт-Клуб «Пестово»
Oleg Konovaltsev
Russia
Artur Konstantinov
Russia
Oleg Korepanov
Russia
Anatoliy Kozlenok
Russia
Aleksey Krupyanov
Russia Trisystems
Elefteriy Mavropulo
Russia
Eldar Musaparov
Russia Первый Тренер
Denis Paranin
Russia
Kirill Pavlov
Russia
Vladislav Popov
Russia
Pavel Rashchupkin
Russia ТриКо
Fyodor Sergeev
Russia
Anton Sharov
Russia
Aleksandr Trofimenko
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
Andrey Tsvetkov
Russia
Anatolii Udotov
Russia
Pavel Vakhitov
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
Ramil Valiulin
Russia
Ilya Zamureenko
Russia Trisystems
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
Aleksey Firsov
Russia
Dmitriy Glushkov
Russia Max Pace
Pavel Ishchenko
Russia
Andrey Khamin
Russia KIRILLOVTEAM
Sergey Khvorostyanov
Russia
Vladislav Kolonichenkov
Russia
Dmitriy Kozlov
Russia
0555
Kirill Krupenchenko
Russia
Aleksey Kuleshov
Russia Ставрополис
Vladislav Losev
Russia Профикилюбители
Nikolay Mazurin
Russia
Oleg Meshcheryakov
Russia
Igor Mudretskiy
Russia Драйв-клуб
Sergey Noshchik
Russia KIRILLOVTEAM
YUrii Oparin
Russia
Yurii Pervak
Zimbabwe
Konstantin Shatalin
Russia Профикилюбители
Evgeniy Shatrov
Russia Shatrov'Style
Nikolay Sokolov
Russia
Vitaliy Tkachenko
Russia
Sergey Verteletskiy
Russia
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
Valeriy Afashagov
Russia
Aleksey Bozhkov
Russia
Igor Danilov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
Artem Khrustalev
Russia TEMPOMaX
Ali Melsitdinov
Russia
Aleksandr Petukhov
Russia РегионАгроСервис г.Балашов
Igor Plotskiy
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
Konstantin Sorokin
Russia Профикилюбители
Mark Titorenko
Russia
Dmitrii Van'kov
Russia
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
Sergey Menshikov
Russia TIME TO SPORT
Oleg Plutalov
Russia ЯR team
Ivan Shishkin
Russia Mokhov Cycling Team
M60-64 (Mens from 60 to 64 years)
Sergey Dvortsov
Russia SWIM ROCKET
Vladimir Murugov
Russia TriStars
Sergey Seyko
Russia TriLife
Vladimir Vasilenko
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
M65-69 (Mens from 65 to 69 years)
Sergey Peresypkin
Russia Serper-kazak@mail.ru
F16-24 (Womens from 16 to 24 years)
Anastasiya Astakhova
Russia
Elizaveta Bozhkova
Russia
Elizaveta Sautieva
Russia
Olga Slugina
Russia Trisystems
Darya Tyutyunnikova
Russia KopenkoPRO
Mariya Uvarova
Russia Ставрополис
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
Kseniya Epikhova
Russia
Anna Rusanova
Russia Tarantinovateam
Leyla Shaymieva
Russia
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
Ekaterina Butylkina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Alena Dumina
Russia Росбанк
Kristina Gushchina
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
Angelina Ilminskaya
Russia
Alina Karpacheva
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
Anastasiya Knyazeva
Russia
Elena Mamontova
Russia
Aleksandra Shatskaya
Russia
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
Inna Abramkina
Russia TEAMWORK
Elmira Alekseevskaya
Russia
Svetlana German
Russia STR (SiberiaTriRacing)
Ekaterina Gordienko
Russia
Anna Itkind
Russia Армия спорта
Irina Kalinnikova
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
Anna Kazachenko
Russia
Irina Kononenko
Russia
Zhanna Medvedeva
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
Olga Panfilova
Russia
Aleksandra Pentsova
Russia АстраЗенека Фармасьютикалз
Mariya Vakhrusheva
Russia
Diana Zaikina
Russia
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
Milana Basargina
Russia
Anna Borisova
Russia
Anna Drobinina
Russia ТриКо
Kseniya Fedoseeva
Russia Бегом
Elena Gerdzhikova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
Vera Kokhan
Russia Rullezteam
Marina Kolesnikova
Russia
Antonina Marchenko
Russia SharunTeam
Olesya Rostovtseva
Russia UltraBalance
Olga Shatrova
Russia Shatrov’Style
Tatyana Sherstobitova
Russia Тяга
Oksana Sokolova
Russia
Olga Sorokina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Marina Spivak
Russia
Olesya Yurova
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
Gayane Arakelyan
Russia
Anna Nashchyokina
Russia
Tatyana Titorenko
Russia
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
Marina Sergeeva
Russia АстраЗенека Фармасьютикалз
F55-59 (Womens from 55 to 59 years)
Elena Barinova
Russia
Elena Logacheva
Russia TIME TO SPORT
Marina Strogina
Russia
Next race
IRONSTAR & XFIT INDOOR CUP MOSCOW 2024 (V этап)