IRONSTAR 1/8 MOSCOW LUZHNIKI 2022

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
M16-24 (Mens from 16 to 24 years)
0259
Yaroslav Drokin
Russia
0495
Arkadiy Grigorev
Russia
0356
Oleg Gudinov
Russia KISS MY PACE
0200
Artemiy Gustomyasov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0388
Roman Ivashchenko
Russia КАРЕКС
0463
Andrey Shcherba
Russia
0249
Egor Yumzhakov
Russia
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
0482
Pavel Dorozhkin
Russia
0428
Viktor Dyuldin
Russia
0371
Artur Gordienko
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0086
Dmitriy Gumenyuk
Russia
0032
Nikita Khabarov
Russia ТЕМП
0059
Nikita Khudov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0393
Aleksey Kolosov
Russia
0424
Vladislav Korotkov
Russia -
0280
Kirill Larkin
Russia
0066
Mikhail Levin
Russia DRAFT ME HARD
0376
Dmitriy Mulyar
Russia
0344
Nikita Nezhinskiy
Russia
0008
Aleksandr Ozerov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0004
Yuriy Pylskiy
Russia
0050
Pavel Rubakhin
Russia #draftmehard
0402
Kirill Ruzaev
Russia
0485
Lev Tikhonov
Russia
0471
Anton Volodin
Russia
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
0292
Vadim Afonin
Russia
0202
Dmitriy Apunevich
Russia
0468
Vitaliy Arzumanyan
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0392
Marat Bagautdinov
Russia КАРЕКС
0307
Aleksandr Belov
Russia
0434
Ivan Belyakov
Russia UltraBalance
0437
Andrey Besschyotnov
Russia
0076
Aleksandr Blinov
Russia SVCoaching
0294
Yuriy Boldyrev
Russia GPNTriClub
0325
Konstantin Bolychevtsev
Russia
0239
Pavel Borisov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0103
Danila Bravyy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0113
Sergey Chechaev
Russia
0041
Aleksandr Chernysh
Russia
0441
Pavel Chetvertkov
Russia
0456
Sergey Chugunnikov
Russia
0327
Alexey Davydov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0109
Aleksandr Dubrovin
Russia
0379
David Gasilovskiy
Russia
0396
Sergey Gavov
Russia
0338
Denis Gavrilov
Russia WOWSWIMMER
0164
Alexey Gesko
Russia ТЕМП
0006
Artur Goncharenko
Russia Adidas Runners
0029
Roman Gurov
Russia
0007
Yuriy Ionov
Russia Kurochka Svininskaya Team
0414
Stepan Ishkhanyan
Russia World Class
0132
Abdurakhman Ismailov
Russia
0131
Mikhail Ivanov
Russia
0503
Dmitriy Kabanov
Russia
0188
Igor Karbachinskiy
Russia
0361
Artem Kashirin
Russia
0091
Marsel Khanov
Russia UltraBalance
0261
Maksim Kirilychev
Russia #SEKTA
0077
Platon Kiselev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0308
Nikolay Klyukov
Russia
0334
Roman Klyushkin
Russia
0284
Anton Kosolapov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0117
Murman Kostin
Russia Gorky Park Runners
0390
Andrey Kozitskiy
Russia
0035
Aleksey Kushov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0324
Robert Kuskildin
Russia NTechlab
0176
Dmitriy Kuzmin
Russia
0186
Artem Kuznetsov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0399
Aleksandr Lipuntsov
Russia
0213
Nikolay Lyakh
Russia
0057
Roman Lysochenko
Russia
0450
Denis Maksimenko
Russia
0286
Pavel Matveev
Russia z3team
0314
Aleksandr Medvedev
Russia
0080
Nikita Meshcheryakov
Russia Ferrum
0477
Andrey Minaev
Russia
0218
Azim Musaev
Russia
0013
Daniil Naprasnikov
Russia МГУ
0283
Filipp Nekhaev
Russia
0375
Evgeny Nikitin
Russia
0130
Andrey Novoseltsev
Russia
0191
Vladimir Ovelyan
Russia
0404
Aleksandr Ozarenkov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0311
Sergey Panyushkin
Russia
0312
Valeriy Panyushkin
Russia
0260
Kirill Papushin
Russia
0385
Artem Piskun
Russia VK Triathlon
0124
Stanislav Popov
Russia
0163
Evgeniy Prudnikov
Russia
0065
Lev Rassudov
Russia Федерация полиатлона г.Москвы
0309
Dmitriy Rostyagaev
Russia ТЕМП
0102
Ivan Ryabov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0470
Dmitriy Sagal
Russia ERGOBOSS
0273
Andrey Samarin
Russia
0151
Konstantin Samolinov
Russia
0281
Andrey Savchuk
Russia Crocus Fitness
0183
Bulat Semirkhanov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0474
Aleksandr Shamanin
Russia
0492
Victor Shchur
Russia
0406
Oleg Shimoryanov
Russia
0506
Vyacheslav Shmutter
Russia
0017
Sergey Shramko
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0328
Aleksandr Shvedov
Russia SovcomStar
0073
Aleksandr Sidorov
Russia
0190
Kirill Simakov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0335
Sergey Sokolov
Russia
0465
Sergey Solovkin
Russia
0467
Aleksey Stepanets
Russia
0326
Ilya Stepanov
Russia
0493
Dmitrii Studenov
Russia
0111
Anatoliy Sukhoruchko
Russia UltraBalance
0005
Mikhail Tarabrin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0425
Pavel Tarasov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0391
Vladimir Tikhomirov
Russia
0398
Dmitriy Titkov
Russia
0187
Vyacheslav Titov
Russia
0011
German Trusov
Russia Федерация полиатлона г. Москвы
0034
Ilya Tsyra
Russia Какаманда
0419
Timur Ubaydulaev
Russia
0110
Aleksandr Vinitskovskiy
Russia UltraBalance
0362
Vladimir Vlasov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0241
Aleksandr Vybornyy
Russia JusTTri
0083
Stanislav Zotov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0345
Anton Zvonarev
Russia
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
0092
Ivan Abolonyshev
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0203
Artem Afanasev
Russia Rullezteam
0270
Ilya Alimpiev
Russia z3team
0454
Ruslan Amirov
Russia
0136
Ivan Andreev
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0367
Andrey Antonov
Russia
0448
Evgeniy Badaev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0397
Artem Balashov
Russia
0383
Grigory Baleevskiy
Australia
0058
Igor Bardin
Russia UltraBalance
0295
Aleksey Baryshev
Russia
0457
Aleksey Bauer
Russia Sport Project
0417
Sergey Belyankin
Russia 30-KA DREAM TEAM
0227
Sergey Bertov
Russia
0101
Viktor Biserov
Russia AlexOutdoor
0505
Leonid Bokarev
Russia UltraBalance
0303
Ilya Burtsev
Russia
0167
Sergey Butkarev
Russia
0287
Aleksey Checherin
Russia
0365
Sergey Chekalov
Russia
0339
Ivan Chervyakov
Russia
0090
Ivan Chikrizov
Russia UltraBalance
0049
Dmitriy Drobinin
Russia
0297
Ilya Dulin
Russia
0555
Sergey Efimov
Russia Schummik Team
0449
Andrey Egorkin
Russia
0146
Sergey Enikeev
Russia GOLDFINCH
0251
Artem Fedorchuk
Russia
0446
Artem Ferents
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0502
Alexey Fominykh
Russia DobrolegTeam
0189
Ivan Fost
Russia MakeMeTri
0221
Aleksandr Frolov
Russia
0119
Aleksandr Fyodorov
Russia AlexOutdoor
0001
Denis Gaydenkov
Russia GPNTriClub
0082
Semen Glazyrin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0369
David Golani
Israel
0205
Aleksandr Golikov
Russia
0323
Vladimir Gorbachev
Russia
0305
Denis Gordeev
Russia
0023
Aleksandr Gorobchenko
Russia Фабрика Спорта
0211
Sergey Grebennikov
Russia
0149
Konstantin Grigorev
Russia TRIATLETA
0252
Evgeniy Gromkov
Russia
0880
Sun I
Russia СТУДАПТАЦИЯ
0084
Vyacheslav Ievlev
Russia
0461
Nikolay Ivanchenko
Russia
0320
Aleksey Ivanov
Russia
0275
Rustam Kadyrov
Russia
0317
Anton Karas
Russia DublDom gang
0342
Aleksey Karpov
Russia 2800442@gmail.com
0087
Rinat Kaziev
Russia
0316
Murman Ketiladze
Georgia
0400
Raymond Khachaturyan
Russia
0374
Maksim Kirin
Russia ТЕМП
0401
Dmitriy Knyazev
Russia
0166
Aleksandr Kondrakhin
Russia
0010
Vladimir Konov
Russia Monolit365
0075
Andrey Konovalov
Russia CCB.TRIATHLON
0206
Matvey Koptelov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0135
Andrey Kornilov
Russia Energoservise
0215
Evgeniy Korochkin
Russia
0277
Vasiliy Korol
Russia
0426
Viacheslav Kosakov
Russia
0100
Konstantin Kostev
Russia Central Bank of Russia
0777
Anton Kozlov
Russia
0046
Evgeniy Kromskiy
Russia Inflexio.ru
0228
Aleksandr Kuprikov
Russia
0436
Andrey Kuts
Russia KISS MY PACE
0081
Aleksandr Kuzmin
Russia Какаманда
0508
Vladimir Lavrenchuk
Russia
0266
Kirill Lednev
Russia
0027
Oleg Lenkov
Russia Лаборатория боли
0352
Dmitriy Lozitskiy
Russia
0360
Mikhail Lukashin
Russia PSB Triathlon Team
0125
Sergey Luri
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0143
Aleksey Lyutikov
Russia
0184
Aleksandr Mamaev
Russia Piranha Running Club
0349
Konstantin Mamonov
Russia Дофаминовый гедонизм
0415
Evgeniy Manevich
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0443
Andrei Mariankov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0999
Aleksey Maslov
Russia
0051
Aleksey Melnikov
Russia
0380
Anton Misyak
Russia
0499
Petr Mityushkin
Russia
0193
Aleksey Moroz
Russia TRIATLETA
0451
Nikolay Myasnikov
Russia
0343
Nikita Neverov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0126
Aleksey Pavlov
Russia 1HUSTLE.RU
0147
Aleksey Pimenov
Russia Реальные Кабачки
0377
Konstantin Podtetenev
Russia
0069
Sergey Podyachikh
Russia
0395
Aleksandr Polushkin
Russia World Class
0479
Anton Prokhorenko
Russia
0430
Sergey Rakhmanov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0444
Pavel Rastrygin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0014
Yuriy Rednikov
Russia
0416
Zakhar Rodin
Russia Rullezteam
0332
Ivan Roslyakov
Russia
0223
Artem Rylnikov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0107
Evgeniy Safonov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0175
Sergey Samushin
Russia AlexOutdoor
0480
Pavel Sapozhnikov
Russia Улитки
0363
Anton Sarapkin
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0230
Anton Seleznyov
Russia
0285
Fedor Sergeev
Russia
0418
Semen Serikov
Russia Пыльные гантели
0016
Ivan Shapko
Russia
0088
Vitaliy Shcherbatyuk
Russia
0438
Kirill Shchitov
Russia
0098
Sergey Shivarshinov
Russia
0350
Aleksei Shorin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0036
Vasiliy Shpichka
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0355
Maksim Sinkin
Russia
0310
Artem Solodov
Russia
0172
Aleksandr Studenskiy
Russia
0276
Aleksey Sudenkov
Russia ТЕМП
0278
Evgeniy Sukhikh
Russia
0452
Rinal Suleymanov
Russia
0420
Andrey Sviridov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0262
Dmitriy Tochkin
Russia
0346
Roman Utkin
Russia
0028
Grigoriy Vikhrov
Russia
0501
Ilya Vinokur
Russia Винокурчики
0336
Kirill Volkov
Russia Rullezteam
0033
Mikhail Vyalov
Russia
0319
Vladimir Vysotskiy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0439
Eduard Yakovlev
Russia
0177
Vitaliy Yakovlev
Russia
0258
Andrey Yankovskiy
Russia
0237
Sergey Yashchuk
Russia Severstal Triathlon Team
0384
Evgeniy Yastrizhevskiy
Russia
0162
Denis Yudin
Russia WeGym
0047
Feliks Yukhtmakher
Russia
0043
Roman Zhitomirskiy
Russia
0155
Anton Zuev
Russia
0054
Aleksey Zyubenko
Russia
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
0372
Andrey Ablov
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0304
Dmitriy Alekseev
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0009
Aleksey Alekseev
Russia
0070
Oleg Andreev
Russia
0329
Aleksandr Anichkin
Russia Sport Project
0079
Andrey Averin
Russia
0427
Evgeniy Balatskiy
Russia Lego tri
0433
Ilya Belyaev
Russia Supremum Capital Triathlon Team
0407
Andrey Bolshakov
Russia
0153
Mikhail Bulatnikov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0413
Anton Burdin
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0348
Denis Charkin
Russia
0214
Aleksey Chernyshov
Russia
0389
Dmitriy Danilov
Russia КАРЕКС
0062
Evgeniy Derevlyov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0254
Aleksandr Dubrovin
Russia
0445
Galsan Dugarov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0368
Petr Egorov
Russia
0248
Aleksandr Ermoshenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0279
Aleksandr Erofeev
Russia UltraBalance
0094
Georgiy Figin
Russia
0489
Igor Galeznikov
Russia UltraBalance
0022
Mikhail Glazkov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
0096
Konstantin Golubyatnikov
Russia UltraBalance
0299
Sergey Gorbunov
Russia
0108
Dmitriy Govorov
Russia Rullezteam
0306
Maxim Gribkov
Russia
0199
Igor Gustomyasov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0024
Andrey Ivkin
Russia MICoaching
0085
Aleksandr Kharitonov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0394
Sergey Kichatov
Russia World Class
0212
Andrey Konnov
Russia
0141
Maksim Kozulin
Russia TriLife
0025
Stanislav Kruglyakov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0381
Nart Kuneshko
Russia
0182
Sergey Kurtikov
Russia Зубры team
0220
Petr Kuznetsov
Russia TriLife
0018
Valeriy Larionov
Russia
0040
Evgeniy Leonov
Russia CityLink Triathlon Team
0481
Mikhail Matsuy
Russia
0442
Oleg Mavrin
Russia
0484
Andrey Medvedev
Russia Trimedvedev
0020
Mikhail Mikhaylov
Russia Metal Machine
0154
Takhir Minazhetdinov
Russia YULA PRO TRI SCHOOL
0487
Sergey Miroshnikov
Russia ТЕМП
0507
Aleksandr Moiseev
Russia UltraBalance
0271
Evgeniy Morozov
Russia
0105
Evgeniy Mosin
Russia
0039
Boris Myagkov
Russia NaDne Team
0122
Aleksandr Nazarov
Russia OMY! Sports
0118
Dmitriy Nikitin
Russia Ferrum
0208
Ilya Novokreshchenov
Russia
0192
Artur Ocheretnyy
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0021
Yuriy Onishchenko
Russia Rullezteam
0202
Vladimir Osmushnikov
Russia
0458
Aleksei Ostroushko
Russia
0180
Dmitriy Ozernoy
Russia JusTTri
0093
Sergey Platonov
Russia
0128
Dmitriy Plyasunov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0265
Evgeniy Priymak
Russia GPNTriClub
0197
Roman Romanov
Russia IMpulse
0133
Aleksandr Rublev
Russia
0114
Sergey Rudenko
Russia -
0121
Nikolay Satunkin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0031
Vadim Shablakov
Russia
0112
Renat Shakirzyanov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0382
Sergey Shashkin
Russia
0476
Mikhail Shishov
Russia
0048
Mikhail Skripnikov
Russia
0019
Andrey Skudenkov
Russia Trisystems
0169
Ilya Subbotin
Russia
0255
Andrey Surzhaninov
Russia
0411
Maksim Tishchenko
Russia Rullezteam
0242
Aleksandr Topchubaev
Russia
0137
Denis Tychin
Russia
0354
Aleksey Vasilev
Russia
0462
Nikolay Vdov
Russia
0097
Sergey Veretennikov
Russia CCB.RUN
0216
Vladimir Vladimirov
Russia
0198
Sergey Volodin
Russia
0246
Kirill Yumzhakov
Russia
0156
Nikita Zakharov
Russia
0296
Ivan Zhukov
Russia
0056
Ilya Zolin
Russia
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
0453
Aleksandr Abashev
Russia
0152
Denis Aleksandrov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0173
Andrey Baratynskiy
Russia Rullezteam
0269
Aleksandr Bogdanov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0455
Nikolay Bogdanov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0168
Ilya Emelyanov
Russia Cycleon
0410
Roman Ivanov
Russia Sport Project
0386
Aleksey Ivashchenko
Russia КАРЕКС
0370
Kodzhi Kataoka
Japan
0060
Andrey Korolev
Russia World Class
0217
Igor Koshin
Russia
0245
Aleksey Kozlov
Russia
0247
Kirill Kravchenko
Russia
0204
Anatoly Kuznetsov
Russia
0357
Vladimir Labadin
Russia
0459
Aleksey Lazarev
Russia
0150
Aleksey Levkin
Russia World Class
0473
Aleksey Likhachev
Russia
0129
Vyacheslav Lukashev
Russia DUBLDOM gang
0171
Aleksandr Markovich
Belarus MTT Могилев Триатлон Тим
0063
Mikhail Martyanov
Russia
0253
Vladislav Myagkiy
Russia
0148
Daniil Ochtov
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0178
Maksim Onishchenko
Russia
0497
Vladislav Onishchenko
Russia David Warden Coaching
0440
Artem Orlov
Russia
0170
Aleksandr Pavlov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0196
Ivan Permin
Russia
0268
Andrei Petrov
Russia Iron Angel
0263
Vasiliy Petukhov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0500
Pavel Potapov
Russia
0099
Aleksandr Rau
Russia adidas Triathlon Team
0053
Maksim Resnin
Russia
0422
Andrey Seyfulin
Russia
0235
Mikhail Shukyurov
Russia
0115
Sergey Shulgin
Russia
0478
Mikhail Smirnov
Russia STAMINA
0302
Dmitriy Stogov
Russia Myswim
0165
Aleksandr Strebkov
Russia ТЕМП
0244
Sergey Tikhomirov
Russia
0095
Evgeniy Tsaplin
Russia
0322
Alexey Tsoy
Russia
0466
Gerashchenko Valeriy
Russia IMpulse
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
0045
Nikolay Anori
Russia World Class
0012
Ilya Bolshov
Russia Borovichi
0104
Aleksandr Chaika
Russia Rullezteam
0139
Aslan Gadzhiagaev
Russia
0373
Aleksandr Grachev
Russia
0185
Denis Ilatovskiy
Russia
0358
Aleksey Katrich
Russia World Class
0733
Andrey Khrapov
Russia
0364
Gennady Khvorykh
Russia
0282
Vladimir Kondratskiy
Russia World Class
0486
Konstantin Korovin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0250
Aleksey Krutyakov
Russia TRI 59 Березники
0072
Vladislav Kuturov
Russia
0257
Pavel Lebedev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0238
Dmitriy Lobanov
Russia
0666
Yakov Maslov
Russia INGRAD TRIATHLON TEAM
0003
Vitaliy Mayorov
Russia ЯкКони
0483
Andrey Rezanov
Russia
0408
Vyacheslav Skripitsyn
Russia Adidas Runners
0491
Igor Soloviev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0026
Oleg Taranin
Russia
0240
Mikhail Tarasenko
Russia
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
0340
Dmitriy Dmitrenko
Russia
0475
Leonid Kazinets
Russia
0231
Marko Koshir
Russia
0330
Sergey Novikov
Russia ТЕМП
0194
Vartan Sarkisov
Russia
0236
Sergey Sidorov
Russia
0264
Oleg Sorokin
Russia ТЕМП
M60-69 (Mens from 60 to 69 years)
0447
Sergey Berezin
Russia
0145
Dmitriy Fomichev
Russia
0421
Viktor Glushkov
Russia
0472
Aleksandr Kushchenko
Russia IMpulse
0160
Viktor Kuvshinnikov
Russia
0431
Evgeniy Marochkin
Russia SAP CIS Triathlon Team
0429
Cheslav Moroz
Belarus
0224
Oleg Pecherskiy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0243
Petr Petrov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0195
Yuriy Protonin
Russia Rullezteam
F16-24 (Womens from 16 to 24 years)
0289
Aleksandra Anchina
Russia AlexTriSchool
0331
Valeriya Cherenkova
Russia Runderground
0068
Nadezhda Nikolaeva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0219
Aleksandra Pospelova
Russia
0337
Elizaveta Shvetsova
Russia
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
0301
Alina Biryukova
Russia
0298
Elena Bondar
Russia
0353
Rada Day
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0366
Elizaveta Ivanova
Russia Rock the Cycle
0267
Lyudmila Ledneva
Russia
0055
Olga Pimenova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0490
Natalia Romanova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0071
Ekaterina Strelnikova
Russia Бегом
0333
Ekaterina Vershinina
Russia Weruneda
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
0134
Anastasiya Afonina
Russia
0037
Karina Alekseenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0378
Aliia Alimova
Russia
0225
Vera Donets
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0207
Irina Fetisova
Russia
0318
Aleksandra Karas
Russia DublDom gang
0351
Vladislava Kishikova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0291
Nadezhda Kotova
Russia UltraBalance
0015
Ekaterina Kraynyuk
Russia R.A.W.LIFE
0315
Irina Lamarr
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0409
Svetlana Melender
Russia Mercedes-Benz Triathlon Team
0174
Anastasiya Mitina
Russia CityLink Triathlon Team
0509
Veronika Nuriakhmetova
Russia
0274
Yakubova Olga
Russia
0179
Polina Ruska
Russia
0052
Anastasiya Selivanova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0161
Lyudmila Serebryakova
Russia Inteam
0222
Ekaterina Severova
Russia RedLavaTeam
0089
Svetlana Shcherbatyuk
Russia
0074
Olga Tikhonova
Russia RRUNS
0494
Ekaterina Tsimbal
Russia
0504
Alsu Yarulina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
0341
Natalya Alekseeva
Russia IgniteMoscow
0435
Oksana Belyakova
Russia UltraBalance
0142
Yuliya Chirkova
Russia
0042
Ekaterina Elshina
Russia
0229
Anna Eremeeva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0347
Ekaterina Gazalova
Russia
0300
Anastasiya Gorbacheva
Russia
0412
Lina Grechishnikova
Russia
0464
Ekaterina Ivanichenko
Russia
0432
Elizaveta Kostandi
Russia
0209
Valeriya Lutskaya
Russia 3IceAthletes
0123
Evgeniya Nazarova
Russia Velochiki / Велоцыпочки
0127
Tatyana Plyasunova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0061
Mariya Raduzhan
Russia Adidas Runners
0423
Lyudmila Rutskaya
Russia
0403
Yuliya Shtykhno
Russia
0038
Olga Sorokina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0405
Veronika Sukhonosova
Russia
0210
Viktoriya Vilf
Russia TriLife
0496
Aryuna Vinokur
Russia Topliga
0030
Olga Yashenina
Russia
0226
Natalya Zharova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0106
Lyudmila Zueva
Russia
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
0460
Yuliya Alekseeva
Russia JusTTri
0052
Anastasiya Anosova
Russia
0201
Elena Belousova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0232
Viktoriya Brekhova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0488
Anna Chertova
Russia
0293
Maria Chudakova
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0181
Svetlana Doronkina
Russia
0256
Nataliya Inozemtseva
Russia
0234
Svetlana Koneva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0138
Irina Kozulina
Russia
0359
Elena Mandrik
Russia
0120
Nataliya Moiseeva
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0067
Evgeniya Podyachikh
Russia
0159
Aleksandra Tikhonenko
Russia
0044
Irina Titushina
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0157
Yuliya Tromenshleger
Russia
0140
Mariya Tychina
Russia
0288
Evgenia Usoltseva
Russia
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
0144
Ekaterina Chumachenko
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0272
Yuliya Makarova
Russia
0064
Ketevana Meshkova
Russia Бегом
0498
Olga Popova
Russia
0888
Evgeniya Protasova
Russia SBR Ironman Team
0158
Ekaterina Razgovorova
Russia
0290
Natalya Ryzhova
Russia World Class
0233
Olga Smirnova
Russia
0002
Zhanna Terekhova
Russia
0387
Ekaterina Volchevskaya
Russia
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
0078
Tatyana Kremer
Russia ТЕМП
0321
Olga Shmidko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F55-59 (Womens from 55 to 59 years)
0313
Alla Korotkova
Russia World Class
0116
Natalya Kulikova
Russia
F60-69 (Womens from 60 to 69 years)
0469
Elena Strateva
Russia RedLavaTeam
Next race
IRONSTAR 1/8 MOSCOW LUZHNIKI 2022