IRONSTAR SPRINT ANAPA 2023

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
M16-24 (Mens from 16 to 24 years)
3045
Maksim Zaturskiy
Russia
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
3041
Yuriy Deryabin
Russia Goldovski TA
3051
Artur Gordienko
Russia Endurance Hunters
3040
Andrey Nesnov
Russia
3033
Pavel Nesterov
Russia Лаборатория бега Runlab
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
3031
Denis Kalinin
Russia
3012
Aleksey Kuvaldin
Russia Ставрополис
3026
Aleksey Panfilov
Russia
3030
Vladimir Savatenkov
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
3057
Danila Zagorodnyuk
Russia GPNTriClub
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
3059
Pavel Astakhov
Russia
3001
Denis Gaydenkov
Russia GPNTriClub
3062
Anton Gorbachev
Russia ROWE TEAM
3022
Pavel Gorik
Russia adidas Triathlon Team
3069
Aleksandr Kartashov
Russia
3070
Aleksandr Kharchenkov
Russia DobrolegTeam
3008
Yuriy Khoroshkin
Russia
3000
Aleksandr Kuzmin
Russia Какаманда
3027
Denis Malyshkin
Russia
3014
Maksim Panteleev
Russia
3011
Boris Proshin
Russia Keep Moving
3032
Yuriy Rednikov
Russia
3073
Yuriy Rodionov
Russia @safonovcoach DREAMTEAM
3074
Evgeniy Romanenko
Russia MOTIVATOR TEAM
3004
Denis Sharapov
Russia Ставрополис
3072
Vitalya Shkarlet
Russia
3025
Nikolay Skotin
Russia
3049
Aleksey Sotnikov
Russia Keep Moving
3023
Aleksandr Trofimenko
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
3066
Andrey Vaskov
Russia
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
3005
Sergey Datov
Russia
3064
Aleksandr Demin
Russia KIRILLOVTEAM
3076
Aleksey Elagin
Russia
3010
Maksim Ivanov
Russia
3046
Aleksey Kazyzaev
Russia altai3race
3017
Yuriy Kokhan
Russia Rullezteam
3080
Sergey Kurtikov
Russia Зубры team
3028
Nikolay Lobachev
Russia Ferrum
3079
Oleg Meshcheryakov
Russia
3055
Rastyam Mukhamedov
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
3078
Anton Popov
Russia
3082
Evgeniy Sabirov
Russia IMpulse
3068
Ilya Subbotin
Russia
3043
Aleksandr Usanov
Russia
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
3065
Andrey Khamin
Russia KIRILLOVTEAM
3063
Evgeniy Mikhaylov
Russia Школа триатлона и плавания «Лидер»
3050
Stanislav Sergienko
Russia #НаНизкомПульсе
3034
Aleksey Sobina
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
3039
Mikhail Gorshkov
Russia
3019
Vitaliy Mayorov
Russia ЯкКони
3067
Ruslan Nazipov
Russia Trisystems
3021
Aleksandr Petukhov
Russia РегионАгроСервис г.Балашов
3042
Georgiy Zamulin
Russia TopLigaClub
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
3029
Aleksey Bykov
Russia GPNTriClub
3048
Evgeniy Golovin
Russia TRITIME
3077
Andrey Shishlyannikov
Russia
3036
Oleg Sorokin
Russia ТЕМП
F16-24 (Womens from 16 to 24 years)
3009
Kseniya Merkulova
Russia
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
3058
Irina Astahova
Russia
3037
Kristina Gushchina
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
3003
Polina Khachkinaeva
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
3053
Alexandra Shmidko
Russia
3054
Anna Speshilova
Russia
3013
Yuliya Stanchula
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
3018
Marina Zhemchuzhnikova
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
3020
Anna Boykova
Russia ТЕМП
3047
Tatyana Derbicheva
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
3015
Natalya Isirova
Russia Rullezteam
3035
Anna Kazachenko
Russia
3038
Irina Kazmina
Russia
3071
Viktoriya Khamina
Russia KIRILLOVTEAM
3060
Viktoriya Shul
Russia
3007
Olga Sychova
Russia Ставрополис
3061
Mariya Yagodina
Russia
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
3052
Milana Basargina
Russia
3016
Vera Kokhan
Russia Rullezteam
3075
Yuliya Lazareva
Russia
3044
Nina Russu
Russia TIME TO SPORT
3002
Olga Sorokina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
3081
Valeriya Marievskaya
Russia @safonovcoach DREAMTEAM
F55-59 (Womens from 55 to 59 years)
3006
Nataliya Buraya
Russia TopLigaClub
Next race
IRONSTAR & XFIT INDOOR CUP MOSCOW 2023 (3-й этап)