IRONSTAR SPRINT ANAPA 2023

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Elite. Men
3147
Valeriy Annikov Elite
Russia RYTHM
3041
Yuriy Deryabin Elite
Russia Goldovski TA
3001
Denis Gaydenkov Elite
Russia GPNTriClub
3022
Pavel Gorik Elite
Russia ТЕМП
3017
Yuriy Kokhan Elite
Russia Rullezteam
3119
Yuriy Kopyov Elite
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
3000
Aleksandr Kuzmin Elite
Russia Какаманда
3028
Nikolay Lobachev Elite
Russia Ferrum
3092
Mikhail Peshkov Elite
Russia
3021
Aleksandr Petukhov Elite
Russia РегионАгроСервис г.Балашов
3011
Boris Proshin Elite
Russia Keep Moving
3150
Evgeniy Romanenko Elite
Russia MOTIVATOR TEAM
Elite. Women
3020
Anna Boykova Elite
Russia ТЕМП
3144
Lolita Kladovikova Elite
Russia
3148
Aleksandra Magomedova Elite
Russia ABsport
3009
Kseniya Merkulova Elite
Russia
3132
Valeriya Mikhaylova Elite
Russia SVCoaching
M16-24 (Mens from 16 to 24 years)
3136
Roman Absalyamov
Russia
3145
Gordey Krutko
Ukraine
3115
Aleksandr Mukhin
Russia ABsport
3151
Maksim Zaturskiy
Russia
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
3109
Sergey Filippov
Russia
3111
Pavel Kirichenko
Russia
3133
Aleksandr Likhkun
Ukraine LASWIMCLUB
3040
Andrey Nesnov
Russia
3033
Pavel Nesterov
Russia Лаборатория бега Runlab
3118
Anton Perlovskiy
Russia
3135
Ilya Reva
Russia
3108
Dmitriy Sumskiy
Russia
3110
Dmitriy Vargin
Russia
3085
Anton Yaitskiy
Russia
3101
Dmitriy Zyuzin
Russia
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
3140
Damir Akhmetshin
Russia
3090
Ivan Bodnar
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
3099
Mikhail Chernov
Russia Зубры team
3031
Denis Kalinin
Russia
3012
Aleksey Kuvaldin
Russia Ставрополис
3026
Aleksey Panfilov
Russia
3057
Danila Zagorodnyuk
Russia GPNTriClub
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
3059
Pavel Astakhov
Russia
3122
Artem Ataulov
Russia
3096
Aleksandr Ban
Russia
3117
Ivan Buturlin
Russia
3120
Aleksandr Chekulaev
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
3125
Maksim Feliseev
Russia
3097
Rinat Gilmanov
Russia
3131
Roman Gladkiy
Russia
3062
Anton Gorbachev
Russia ROWE TEAM
3069
Aleksandr Kartashov
Russia
3105
Aleksandr Kazakov
Russia
3070
Aleksandr Kharchenkov
Russia DobrolegTeam
3008
Yuriy Khoroshkin
Russia
3137
Ruslan Lutfullin
Russia
3100
Konstantin Lyuman
Russia
3027
Denis Malyshkin
Russia
3149
Ivan Merzlyy
Russia
3087
Vadim Pavlyunin
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
3146
Eduard Redko
Russia
3073
Yuriy Rodionov
Russia @safonovcoach DREAMTEAM
3004
Denis Sharapov
Russia Ставрополис
3072
Vitalya Shkarlet
Russia
3025
Nikolay Skotin
Russia
3049
Aleksey Sotnikov
Russia Keep Moving
3160
Aleksandr Sukhov
Russia Rullezteam
3023
Aleksandr Trofimenko
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
3066
Andrey Vaskov
Russia
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
3106
Roman Aksanov
Russia ГЕРОИ
3005
Sergey Datov
Russia
3064
Aleksandr Demin
Russia KIRILLOVTEAM
3112
Sergey Dobrov
Russia
3076
Aleksey Elagin
Russia
3113
Mikhail Filin
Russia РостовДонБегущий
3010
Maksim Ivanov
Russia
3046
Aleksey Kazyzaev
Russia altai3race
3102
Artem Khizhnikov
Russia
3080
Sergey Kurtikov
Russia Зубры team
3079
Oleg Meshcheryakov
Russia
3055
Rastyam Mukhamedov
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
3126
Eldar Musaparov
Russia Первый Тренер
3162
Maksim Nishanov
Russia
3078
Anton Popov
Russia
3127
Evgeniy Sobolev
Russia
3068
Ilya Subbotin
Russia
3094
Mikhail Tevelev
Russia DRAFT ME HARD
3043
Aleksandr Usanov
Russia
3030
Pavel Vakhitov
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
3084
Sultan Akaev
Russia
3065
Andrey Khamin
Russia KIRILLOVTEAM
3116
Aleksandr Khomutov
Russia
3063
Evgeniy Mikhaylov
Russia Школа триатлона и плавания «Лидер»
3050
Stanislav Sergienko
Russia #НаНизкомПульсе
3034
Aleksey Sobina
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
3129
Aleksey Trofimov
Russia Газпромбанк Премиум
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
3121
Evgeniy Fomin
Russia
3039
Mikhail Gorshkov
Russia
3019
Vitaliy Mayorov
Russia ЯкКони
3067
Ruslan Nazipov
Russia Trisystems
3042
Georgiy Zamulin
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
3029
Aleksey Bykov
Russia GPNTriClub
3161
Andrey Chekunov
Russia
3048
Evgeniy Golovin
Russia TRITIME
3093
Ivan Shishkin
Russia Mokhov Cycling Team
3077
Andrey Shishlyannikov
Russia
3036
Oleg Sorokin
Russia ТЕМП
3130
Mikhail Yutkin
Russia TIME TO SPORT
M80 (Mens from 80 years)
3104
Boris Kirillov
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
F16-24 (Womens from 16 to 24 years)
3134
Anastasiya Glazkova
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
3138
Alyona Makarenko
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
3086
Anastasiya Musikhina
Russia
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
3058
Irina Astakhova
Russia
3037
Kristina Gushchina
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
3003
Polina Khachkinaeva
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
3143
Anna Mikhaylova
Russia RYTHM
3053
Aleksandra Shmidko
Russia
3054
Anna Speshilova
Russia
3013
Yuliya Stanchula
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
3018
Marina Zhemchuzhnikova
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
3139
Anna Arustamova
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
3091
Mariya Chalaya
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
3047
Tatyana Derbicheva
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
3124
Nadezhda Feliseeva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3035
Anna Kazachenko
Russia
3038
Irina Kazmina
Russia
3071
Viktoriya Khamina
Russia KIRILLOVTEAM
3060
Viktoriya Shul
Russia
3007
Olga Sychova
Russia Ставрополис
3142
Aryuna Vinokur
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
3061
Mariya Yagodina
Russia
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
3098
Darya Alekseeva
Russia
3052
Milana Basargina
Russia
3016
Vera Kokhan
Russia Rullezteam
3128
Vera Lashtaba
Russia
3075
Yuliya Lazareva
Russia
3141
Irina Martynova
Russia
3044
Nina Russu
Russia TIME TO SPORT
3107
Mariya Zharkova
Russia David Warden Coaching
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
3081
Valeriya Marievskaya
Russia @safonovcoach DREAMTEAM
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
3123
Svetlana Smirnova
Russia
F60-64 (Womens from 60 to 64 years)
3095
Elena Katorgina
Russia TEAMKULIK
Next race
IRONSTAR 113 NIZHNY NOVGOROD 2024