SWIMSTAR ONE MILE ZAVIDOVO 2022

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
M16-29 (Mens from 16 to 29 years)
6041
Yaroslav Shustikov
Russia
6061
Nikita Trofimov
Russia
M30-39 (Mens from 30 to 39 years)
6073
Aleksey Badrudinov
Russia
6044
Andrey Bantserov
Russia
6014
Aleksey Bliznov
Russia
6068
Vasiliy Groshev
Russia
6060
Anton Kabanov
Russia World Class
6069
Aleksandr Kharkin
Russia
6000
Nikita Kononenko
Russia
6021
Vladimir Konov
Russia Monolit365
6017
Evgeniy Korochkin
Russia
6046
Aleksey Korolkov
Russia
6028
Anton Kozlov
Russia
6008
Aleksandr Kuprikov
Russia
6055
Anton Mishin
Russia
6002
Tigran Nersesyan
Russia
6066
Andrey Novoseltsev
Russia
6035
Aleksandr Paladin
Russia IRONSTAR
6001
Aleksandr Polushkin
Belarus World Class
6018
Ivan Ryabov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
6030
Pavel Sablin
Russia
6004
Andrey Samarin
Russia
6057
Sergey Samushin
Russia AlexOutdoor
6064
Georgiy Sergeev
Russia Jteamswim
6053
Anton Sergunin
Russia
6071
Denis Shimanskii
Russia TEAMWORK
6032
Gennadiy Speshilov
Russia
6033
Anatoliy Sukhoruchko
Russia UltraBalance
6025
Stanislav Teuvazhukov
Russia
6043
Ilya Tsyra
Russia Какаманда
M40-49 (Mens from 40 to 49 years)
6049
Petr Egorov
Russia
6026
Sergey Esakov
Russia
6039
Mikhail Glazkov
Russia
6003
Vitaliy Grinberg
Russia
6023
Yaroslav Guskov
Russia Myswim
6007
Sergey Kichatov
Russia World Class
6010
Andrey Medvedev
Russia
6054
Aleksandr Myagkov
Russia
6034
Boris Myagkov
Russia NaDne Team
6037
Igor Radostev
Russia
6005
Vadim Shablakov
Russia
6019
Sergey Shulgin
Russia
6070
Leonid Varpakhovski
Poland Planet Extreme Team
6029
Valdemar Zhozvik
Poland
M50-59 (Mens from 50 to 59 years)
6012
Sergey Alimirzoev
Russia World Class
6048
Sergey Mosin
Russia FERRUM TRIATHLON
M60 (Mens from 60 years)
6045
Vladimir Bantserov
Russia
6020
Aleksey Marchenkov
Russia
6059
Vladimir Nekipelov
Russia
6062
Boris Stryukov
Russia
F16-29 (Womens from 16 to 29 years)
6011
Kseniya Gorkova
Russia Myswim
6052
Elizaveta Ryabova
Russia Ferrum
F30-39 (Womens from 30 to 39 years)
6013
Svetlana Andreeva
Russia
6058
Marina Belan
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
6072
Tatyana Karpova
Russia ГЕРОИ
6027
Anna Lazareva
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
6042
Ekaterina Nekipelova
Russia
6024
Natalya Nikolaeva
Russia Ferrum
6051
Tatyana Osipova
Russia SWIM ROCKET
6038
Kseniya Samoylova
Russia
6006
Olga Shilchikova
Russia
6015
Mariya Shorets
Russia Serpantin
6067
Olga Sorokina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
6056
Marina Surovtsova
Russia
6063
Oksana Tarasyuk
Russia
6050
Elena Zaets
Russia SWIM ROCKET
F40-49 (Womens from 40 to 49 years)
6009
Irina Pleskachevskaya
Russia
6065
Oksana Pudenkova
Russia
6036
Mariya Sokolova
Russia IronTN
6016
Tatyana Tikhonova
Russia
F50-59 (Womens from 50 to 59 years)
6047
Svetlana Drozdovskaya
Russia Ferrum
6022
Oksana Lelikova
Russia Сибмастерс
6040
Elena Melnitskaya
Russia
F60 (Womens from 60 years)
6031
Marina Malikova
Russia VENTO
Next race
IRONSTAR 1/8 MOSCOW LUZHNIKI 2022