All Stars Party

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
M16-29 (Mens from 16 to 29 years)
Tagir Akhmetov
Russia Бегоман
Kravchenko Anton
Russia
Ilya Bakushev
Russia
Aleksandr Karpovich
Russia IronSber Moscow
Pavel Krapivko
Russia adidas Triathlon Team
Shutov Maksim
Russia WellnessTriTeam
Aleksey Melnikov
Russia
Mikhail Melnikov
Russia adidas Triathlon Team
Aleksandr Minakov
Russia Бойцы Вунсела
Maksim Miroshnik
Russia
Pavel Nosulenko
Russia RedLavaTeam
Aleksandr Raevskiy
Russia 402 triathlon club
Maksim Rodin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
Ivan Shandybin
Russia
Shatunov Shatunov
Russia
Maksim Sizykh
Russia GeekBrains
Vladimir Smirnov
Russia
Nikita Tarutin
Russia
Aleksandr Vorotilin
Russia IronSber Moscow
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
Markin Andrey
Russia
Igor Bardin
Russia Skolkovo Triathlon Team
Dmitry Belyaev
Russia Running Heroes Russia
Yuriy Blandov
Russia IronSber Moscow
Daniil Ivanov
Russia
Kirill Ivanov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Florid Kalimullin
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
Ayrat Khamadeev
Russia
Andrey Kolomiytsev
Russia ЛК Измайлово
Alexander Konovalov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Roman Kopev
Russia TRIKO.CLUB
Stanislav Krasitskiy
Russia IronSber Moscow
Pavel Osenchugov
Russia ТЕМП
Denis Paleev
Russia Gold Finch Team
Denis Panasenko
Russia
Maksim Ryzhako
Russia GeekBrains
Mitya Savitskiy
Russia
Nikita Semenyuk
Russia BULAVA TEAM
Ivan Shapko
Russia
Ilya Sheverdov
Russia
Pavel Sirotinkin
Russia
Nikita Sokolov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
Stanislav Tokarev
Russia
Nikolay Tregubov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Igor Trostnikov
Russia
Nikolay Turusin
Russia BULAVA TEAM
Marat Valeev
Russia IronSber Moscow
Aleksey Vinogradov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
Vitaliy Voznyuk
Russia Crocus Fitness
Pavel Zhdanov
Russia
Dmitriy Zhuchev
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
Dmitriy Ambartsumyan
Russia IRONSTAR
Denis Andriyanchikov
Russia #SEKTA
Maksim Antosik
Russia Supersport
Ignat Dirks
Russia S.A. Ricci Gazprombank Endurance Club
Mikhail Glazkov
Russia
Rinat Kaziev
Russia
Evgeniy Khoronko
Russia
Pavel Limanskiy
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
Evgenii Mashchenko
Russia
Sergey Molochnykh
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
Ilya Nurekenov
Russia Nike + Run Club
Dmitriy Savenkov
Russia
David Serebrennikov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
Dmitry Sheybak
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
Dmitriy Titov
Russia
Sergey Titov
Russia
Aleksey Trantin
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
Ivan Ukhvatov
Russia
Aleksandr Yurchenko
Russia z3team
Andrey Zagreev
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
Anatoliy Zakharkov
Russia David Warden Coaching
Roman Zaytsev
Russia TriLife
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
Iskander Akbergenov
Russia
Aleksey Chernyshev
Russia Running Heroes Russia
Vladimirovich Dmitriev
Russia
Dmitry Komarov
Russia SALOMON
Aleksandr Lebedev
Russia ТЕМП
Zukhrab Mitaev
Russia
Aleksey Trofimov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
Oleg Utyashev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
Dmitriy Braverman
Russia Чертаново
Mikhail Spirin
Russia
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
Aleksey Fomin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Dmitriy Tolstov
Russia
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
Oleg Rafikov
Russia
M80 (Mens from 80 years)
Boris Kirillv
Russia TriLife
F16-29 (Womens from 16 to 29 years)
Aleksandra Anchina
Russia
Aleksandra Bazarbaeva
Russia FESS
Antonina Faustova
Russia Akvant / IgniteMoscow
Nelli Gorbunova
Russia
Nadezhda Grigoreva
Russia
Elizaveta Khalina
Russia
Dariya Krapivko
Russia adidas Triathlon Team
Dariya Krapivko
Russia adidas Triathlon Team
Tatyana Maltseva
Russia Wellness Park Tri Team
Vera Martynova-bobrova
Russia
Anna Melnikova
Russia
Yulya Mizrakhi
Russia Skolkovo Triathlon Team
Mariya Molyarova
Russia
Kristina Norets
Russia Crocus Fitness
Maria Olshevskaya
Russia TriLife
Vasilisa Sobolevskaia
Russia Adidas Runners
Mariya Tarasova
Russia
Zhenya Tulskaya
Russia
Julia Urusova
Russia
Anna Vinogradova
Russia
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
Valeria Antonyan
Russia
Nadezhda Artamonova
Russia GoldFinchteam
Anna Belkova
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
Svetlana Belyankova
Russia
Yana Borozdina
Russia RedLavaTeam
Nataliya n Chukseeva
Russia
Ekaterina Elshina
Russia "Ту Таймс Ю Раша" (2XU Russia)
Anna Gromova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Elena Ishutina
Russia
Natalya Khoronko
Russia
Katya Kiryukhina
Russia Zubov Team
Mariya Klimenko
Russia
Marina Konovalova
Russia Wow
Nelly Krainova
Russia ТЕМП
Tatyana Matskevich
Russia
Elena Moskaleva
Russia
Ekaterina Nebolsina
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
Darya Novitskaya
Russia
Nataliya Pershina
Russia IronSber Moscow
Mariya Shishkanova
Russia
Tatyana Surovtseva
Russia
Victoria Trubitcina
Russia
Nadezhda Vikhoreva
Russia
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
Anna Antosik
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Elena Efremova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Olga Ganyushkina
Russia SAP CIS Triathlon Team
Natalya Ionova
Russia
Chugunkova Katerina
Russia
Lana Klyueva
Russia ТЕМП
Ekaterina Pechenkina
Russia
Anastasiya Pletmintseva
Russia Спорт для жизни
Viktoriya Votintseva
Russia
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
Anastasiya Bezrukikh
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Natalia Ciftci
Turkey
Ekaterina Kichigina
Russia z3team
Marina Letaeva
Russia Rulezz
Larisa Molchanova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Elena Rodina
Russia ABST
Yuliya Ryzhako
Russia GeekBrains
Natalya Sorokina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
Natalya Gorkova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Evgeniya Klimenko
Russia
Irina Mitina
Russia Триатлон-НН
Elena Pirozhkova
Russia STAMINA
Marina Shiianova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Elena Tarasova
Russia ПАО МТС Банк
Svetlana Vassina
Russia
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
Natalia Buraya
Russia Triatleta
F60-69 (Womens from 60 to 69 years)
Marina Fedorova
Russia
Next race
IRONSTAR & WORLD CLASS INDOOR St. Petersburg 25.01.2020