IRONLADY KALININGRAD 2021

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Paraatlets
0142
Evgeniya Koroleva
Russia
Womens
0095
Ekaterina Aratova
Russia
0006
Violetta Archibasova
Russia
0011
Ekaterina Baranova
Russia
0138
Kseniya Baruzdina
Russia X-team
0145
Natalya Begunova
Russia
0091
Elena Belousova
Russia RUNTASTIC
0168
Mariya Berezhneva
Russia
0127
Anna Bogdanova
Russia
0019
Mariya Bogomolova
Russia
0159
Mariya Borisova
Russia
0147
Masha Bubnova
Russia
0009
Lyubov Bueva
Russia
0027
Elena Burikova
Russia
0060
Alevtina Buzenkova
Russia Лаборатория бега Runlab
0023
Marina Bychkova
Russia
0110
Svetlana Chelyadinova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0102
Kseniya Cheremiskina
Russia
0081
Liudmila Cherniak
Russia
0162
Antonina Denisova
Russia
0118
Lidiya Deobold
Russia
0143
Olga Doronina
Russia
0016
Anna Drobinina
Russia
0154
Elena Ekimova
Russia
0093
Elizaveta Eliseeva
Russia
0152
Tatyana Emelyanova
Russia
0126
Elena Ezopova
Russia
0129
Elena Filatova
Russia Самостоятельные тренировки
0164
Anastasiya Finokhina
Russia
0144
Kristina Fomina
Russia
0049
Mariya Fruzanova
Russia
0014
Evgeniya Galkina
Russia
0083
Anastasiya Gergel
Russia
0156
Elena Gershenzon
Russia UltraBalance
0067
Irina Gilyazova
Russia
0026
Elizaveta Gladilina
Russia
0050
Anna Goncharenko
Russia
0020
Svetlana Gorbacheva
Russia
0048
Yuliya Gorbunova
Russia
0157
Yuliya Gorshunova
Russia
0079
Anastasiya Grabilina
Russia
0086
Olga Grigoreva
Russia
0108
Ekaterina Gudozhnikova
Russia
0055
Anna Gushchina
Russia
0073
Margarita Homenko
Russia
0137
Anastasiya Ilina
Russia
0082
Darya Ivanova
Russia
0109
Olga Ivanova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0115
Alisa Karabanova
Russia Severstal triathlon team
0120
Irina Karamavrova
Russia Rullezteam
0031
Olesya Kargalskaya
Russia
0085
Alina Karpova
Russia
0169
Olesya Katkova
Russia
0136
Natalya Kazantseva
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
0098
Elena Khabarova
Russia
0012
Marina Khaymurzina
Russia
0097
Margarita Khramova
Russia
0005
Natalya Klimova
Russia
0007
Darya Kochnova
Russia AlexOutdoor
0078
Tatyana Koloskova
Russia
0046
Anna Kolygina
Russia
0148
Tatyana Konova
Russia
0153
Yana Konovalchuk
Russia
0061
Anna Kornilaeva
Russia Лаборатория бега Runlab
0074
Ira Korobkova
Russia
0025
Aleksandra Korosteleva
Russia Герои Урала
0028
Kristina Kostina
Russia
0042
Anna Kosyak
Russia
0075
Mariya Kozlenkova
Russia
0105
Svetlana Krayushkina
Russia BODRYE
0123
Orlana Kuular
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0100
Ol'ga Kuz'mina
Russia SPORT IS IN THE AIR
0077
Mariya Kuznetsova
Russia
0135
Nataliya Laputina
Russia
0113
Svetlana Lavrenteva
Russia
0114
Polina Lazareva
Russia
0133
Irina Lazareva
Russia
0076
Tatiana Ledkova
Russia
0056
Mariya Luzyanina
Russia
0096
Galina Lyulyukova
Russia Бегом
0029
Kseniya Makhonina
Russia
0043
Galina Markina
Russia
0094
Elena Martynova
Russia World Class
0035
Sofiya Mastna
Russia
0132
Anzhelika Mayster
Russia
0149
Inga Melnik
Russia
0171
Natalya Mezentseva
Russia
0104
Olga Mishina
Russia
0103
Anastasiya Mistrova
Russia
0112
Mariya Mitrofanova
Russia
0165
Ekaterina Moiseeva
Russia Лаборатория бега Runlab
0119
Leyla Mukhazieva
Russia НеМощь_TEAM
0163
Albina Mustaeva
Russia ТЕМП
0151
Polina Myslyaeva
Russia
0030
Olga Naumova
Russia World Class
0111
Ekaterina Nechaeva
Russia
0121
Varvara Nikitina
Russia
0160
Olesya Novikova
Russia
0069
Anastasiya Okulova
Russia
0070
Sofya Pantyushina
Russia
0015
Anna Pavlova
Russia
0040
Elizaveta Pavlova
Russia BUNGALOWteam
0158
Elena Pekhtereva
Russia
0003
Valeriya Pershikova
Russia
0038
Aleksandra Peshkova
Russia
0054
Anna Pesternikova
Russia TRITIME
0021
Elena Petrushina
Russia Run4Life
0155
Tatyana Pivneva
Russia
0008
Svetlana Pleshchinskaya
Russia ТЕМП
0052
Yuliya Popova
Russia СК Шершень
0125
Tatyana Potapova
Russia
0002
Anna Radimonas
Russia
0141
Darya Razgulyaeva
Russia
0106
Elvira Razina
Russia
0146
Anastasiya Reshchikova
Russia
0045
Irina Rezanova
Russia
0062
Diana Rogoza
Russia ProFitTri
0013
Natalya Rudakova
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0018
Dana Ryzhkova
Russia
0089
Natalya Rzhevskaya
Russia
0150
Irina Samsonova
Russia
0090
Anastastasiia Saprykina
Russia
0101
Zhanna Saveleva
Russia SPORT IS IN THE AIR
0058
Anna Selyutina
Russia DobrolegTeam
0066
Olga Senyanskaya
Russia
0039
Olga Serebro
Russia BUNGALOWteam
0037
Darya Sharovarova
Russia
0131
Ekaterina Shcherbatyuk
Russia ProBiathlon
0051
Ekaterina Shchukina
Russia
0140
Alsu Shigapova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0099
Marina Shlyakhtina
Russia Alpha Tri Team
0087
Vasilina Skrebatun
Russia z3team
0059
Anna Slinko
Russia Лаборатория бега Runlab
0092
Aleksandra Smetannikova
Russia SmetankaTeam
0161
Polina Solovyova
Russia
0010
Olga Stepanishina
Russia SWIM ROCKET
0041
Ekaterina Strunina
Russia
0024
Evgeniya Sugutskaya
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0130
Sofya Suslova
Russia
0084
Larisa Sverdlenko
Russia World Class
0064
Alina Telunts
Russia
0170
Anna Tereshkina
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0166
Stanislava Titova
Russia
0047
Kseniya Tsepleva
Russia
0122
Irina Tumanova
Russia
0004
Nadezhda Tverdokhleb
Russia
0124
Tatyana Tverskaya
Russia ТЕМП
0001
Irina Udalova
Russia
0107
Kristina Ustinova
Russia
0036
Irina Valyukevich
Russia
0071
Kseniya Vaskina
Russia
0022
Elizaveta Viktorova
Russia
0167
Anastassiya Vindergoler
Kazakhstan
0057
Alesya Volkova
Russia
0134
Larisa Volkova
Russia 164
0068
Tatyana Yakimets
Russia
0080
Elizaveta Yakovleva
Russia
0033
Aleksandra Yakunchikova
Russia
0128
Svetlana Yamatina
Russia
0072
Anastasiya Yukhtmakher
Russia
0044
Tatyana Yurchenko
Belarus
0053
Anastasiya Zhukova
Russia z3team
0139
Natalya Zhuravleva
Russia Begom!
0117
Aleksandra Zhuravlyova
Russia
0172
Ekaterina Zibik
Russia
0173
Anastasiya Zvyagina
Russia Losev Team
0017
Galina Zyleva
Russia
Next race
IRONSTAR & XFIT INDOOR CUP MOSCOW 2024 (V этап)