IRONLADY 113 SOCHI 2018

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Paraatlets
0101
Valentina Novikova
Russia Фонд "Спорт для жизни"
Womens
0003
Olga Abramova
Russia World Class
0111
Mariya Abramova
Russia
0131
Julia Afanaseva
Russia
0267
Margarita Agadzhanova
Russia
0227
Gulgina Akhmadeeva
Russia
0126
Olga Akimova
Russia
0043
Olga Altukhova
Russia
0197
Margarita Andreeva
Russia
0057
Tatyana Anisimova
Russia
0256
Anna Antosik
Russia
0225
Tatyana Arkhitskaya
Russia
0187
Ekaterina Armizonova
Russia #SEKTA
0081
Mariya Arustamyan
Russia Amazon team
0053
Tatyana Arzamastseva
Balance training center
0175
Valentina Asadullina
Russia ОРИЕНТИР
0012
Polina Avdeeva
Russia
0118
Rimma Bakhaeva
Russia Mail.Ru Group
0198
Anna Bakurova
Russia
0157
Anna Balagurova
Russia Триатлон-НН
0257
Natalya Bandurova
Russia
0224
Anna Baraulina
Russia
0073
Yana Belova
Russia Amazon team
0106
Tatyana Bessmertnaya
Russia
0100
Inna Bezhikova
Russia Фонд "Спорт для жизни"
0023
Lika Bikmetova
Russia
0148
Aleksandra Bogatkova
Russia
0144
Irina Bogdanova
Russia
0042
Anna Bolshakova
Russia tribaby.ru
0208
Maria Borovikova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0237
Anna Buravcova
Russia
0068
Elena Burlova
Azerbaijan
0228
Alla Burmistrova
Russia
0083
Alina Burtan
Russia
0183
Kseniya Chekanova
Russia Лаборатория бега Runlab
0034
Svetlana Chekrygina
Russia Як Кони
0015
Kseniya Chernysheva
Russia skatersha@yandex.ru
0134
Olga Chernyshova
Russia
0046
Olesya Demchenko
Russia
0210
Olesya Demchenko
Russia
0253
Svetlana Demenkova
Russia
0266
Alina Demicheva
Russia
0251
Olga Detysheva
Russia
0114
Mariya Dmitrieva
Russia Спортивный клуб Сочи
0146
Evgeniya Dorofeeva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0279
Yuliya Drugova
Russia
0152
Olga Efremova
Russia
0236
Nataliya Egereva
Russia Adidas Runners
0169
Anna Enakieva
Russia
0188
Ilyuza Fayzutdinova
Russia Team of Tatarstan
0231
Ekaterina Fedorchenko
Russia
0261
Zilya Fedotova
Russia
0062
Tatyana Fokina
Russia
0278
Yuliya Frolova
Russia
0174
Mariya Gaevskaya
0035
Alena Galanina
Russia World Class
0178
Irina Galeznikova
Russia
0139
Lira Galieva
Russia
0172
Diana Garifulina
Железный Варяг
0161
Natalya Gatina
Russia
0105
Mari Gavrilova
Russia IRONSTAR
0192
Rezeda Gaynullina
Russia
0065
Lina Gerasimova
Russia
0071
Tatyana Godunova
Russia
0108
Galina Gonchar
Russia
0115
Varvara Grigoreva
Russia JusTTri
0179
Larisa Grishina
Russia АО"ВЗ"
0207
Anastasiya Grishina
Russia
0196
Elena Gromykhalina
Russia Rullezteam
0180
Anastasiya Gushchina
Russia Adidas Runners
0158
Tatyana Ilicheva
Russia
0185
Natalya Ishbulatova
Russia
0031
Mariya Ivanchenko
Russia
0156
Arina Ivanenko
Russia
0028
Kseniya Ivanova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0184
Anna Ivanova
Russia
0230
Darya Ivanova
Russia
0238
Anastasiya Ivanova
Russia World Class
0268
Maria Ivanova
Russia
0239
Aliona Kal'kova
Russia
0213
Elena Kapranova
Russia Sport Project
0122
Oxana Karpinskaya
Russia
0212
Natalya Kaverzina
Russia
0250
Inga Kavun
Russia
0162
Ekaterina Kayumova
Russia Tatarstan Endurance
0155
Yulia Khabarova
Russia СатКо Сочи
0077
Albina Khannanova
Russia
0209
Anastasiya Khaributova
Russia
0107
Darya Khilenkova
Russia World Class
0193
Gulnaz Khisanova
Russia
0215
Polina Khlopova
Russia
0063
Evdokiya Khozyainova
Russia
0006
Lyudmila Khristolyubova
Russia
0048
Ilona Kislinskaya
Russia
0044
Nadezhda Kokoreva
Russia
0026
Irina Kolesnikova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0017
Elena Kolmogorova
Russia лидер
0195
Tatyana Komissarova
Russia
0079
Yuliya Korsakova
Russia
0064
Aleksandra Koryago
Russia GeekBrains
0069
Tatyana Kostyrenko
Russia
0142
Elena Kostyuchenko
Russia
0074
Elena Kovaleva
Russia
0203
Aleksandra Kovaleva
Russia
0232
Olesya Kozina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0252
Alesya Kozlova
Russia
0054
Mayya Kozlovtseva
World Class
0082
Mayya Kozlovtseva
Russia
0194
Kseniia Krasnova
Russia
0018
Yuliya Kravtsova
Russia
0085
Elena Kryuchkova
Russia
0149
Inga Kuksheneva
Russia
0264
Nadezhda Kulikova
Russia
0147
Elena Kurbatova
Russia
0030
Kseniya Kurnaeva
Russia
0216
Anastasiya Kurochkina
Russia
0121
Ulyana Kurt
Russia
0025
Ekaterina Kutepova
Russia
0259
Elena Kuzmina
Russia Adidas Runners
0218
Alisa Kuznetsova
Russia
0222
Alivtina Kuznetsova
Russia NUTRILITE
0235
Olga Lapina
Russia Adidas Runners
0211
Yuliya Lasenko
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0094
Tatyana Lazovskaya
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0037
Imya Lebedeva
Russia Rullezteam
0052
Sofiya Logvinova
Russia
0254
Elizaveta Lukashova
Russia
0145
Anastasiya Lukyanets
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0005
Nataliya Lupareva
Russia
0138
Natalya Makarova
Russia
0272
Elena Makarova
Russia Ushakov Triatlon Team
0013
Marina Maksimova
Russia
0200
Kseniya Maksimova
Russia
0022
Nelya Maksumova
Russia
0255
Ludmila Maletskova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0088
Svetlana Mamonova
Russia
0092
Nadezhda Manakova
Russia
0033
Irina Marchenko
Russia
0246
Senina Maria
Russia
0243
Elena Markova
Russia
0104
Yuliya Matygullina
Russia
0284
Tatyana Matyushina
Russia
0130
Liliya Mavlieva
Russia
0047
Irina Melnik
Russia
0067
Kseniya Meshcheryakova
Russia
0080
Ketevana Meshkova
0221
Irina Mikhanteva
Russia #SEKTA
0163
Olga Mikhaylova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0226
Ekaterina Mikhaylova
Russia
0055
Kseniya Milovankina
Russia
0217
Yana Mironova
Russia
0059
Marina Mitrokhina
Russia PSS-Pro
0141
Olga Monakhova
Russia
0020
Regina Morozova
Russia
0242
Yana Moskvina
Russia
0113
Lidiya Mukhamedova
Russia
0103
Dina Mukhtasarova
Russia
0190
Yuliya Nagumanova
Russia Team of Tatarstan
0233
Natalya Nalimova
Russia
0128
Larisa Natopta
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0096
Galina Nezhelskaya
Russia ТЕМП
0123
Ganna Nichka
Ukraine
0273
Darya Nikeshina
Russia YORC
0173
Anastasiya Nizameeva
Team of Tatarstan
0051
Valeriya Novikova
0076
Ekaterina Novikova
Russia
0124
Tatyana Oleynikova
0151
Olga Osipova
Russia
0019
Anastasiya Ostapenko
Russia
0070
Yuliya Palkina
Russia #СвойЗабег
0189
Irina Parkhomenko
Russia Регион26
0275
Valentina Parkhomenko
Russia Регион 26
0056
Arina Peshkova
PeshkovTeam
0171
Diana Petuhova
0170
Svetlana Pimenova
0087
Tatyana Piskareva
Russia
0249
Anna Pleshkova
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0206
Evgeniya Plotskaya
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0078
Alla Polyakova
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0095
Ekaterina Popova
Russia
0274
Aleksandra Popova
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0097
Larisa Postnikova
Russia
0086
Lyudmila Pronina
Russia World Class
0214
Darya Prusova
Russia
0045
Olga Puchenkova
Russia
0027
Yuliya Pukhkal
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0041
Irina Razdorova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0245
Svetlana Rudakova
Russia Sochi Skyrunning Team
0223
Darya Rusakova
Russia
0265
Olga Ryabova
Russia
0110
Yuliya Ryzhova
Russia
0229
Viktoriya Safonova
Russia Zfit
0154
Regina Sakhmanova
Russia Akulchev team
0060
Tatyana Salko
Russia Rullezteam
0011
Anna Salnikova
Russia Adidas Runners
0276
Liliya Samigullina
Russia #SEKTA
0004
Karina Sarkisyan
Russia
0258
Mirolada Savchenko
Russia
0024
Mariya Saveleva
Russia
0093
Ekaterina Sazhina
Russia
0282
Lyubov Sdobnikova
Russia
0182
Yuliya Seldeva
Russia
0234
Eleonora Semenovskaya
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0241
Yuliya Semyachkina
Russia
0160
Elena Shalagina
Russia
0066
Irina Shchukina
Russia
0150
Anastasiya Shemel
Russia
0049
Julia Shevchenko
Russia
0204
Alsu Shigapova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0153
Yulia Shishkunova
Russia
0002
Anastasiya Shloyda
Russia DRY DRY Triathlon team
0140
Anna Shornikova
Russia ProTrener
0262
Shul viktoriya igorevna Shul
Russia
0127
Mariya Sidorenko
Russia
0089
Ekaterina Sidorova
Russia
0009
Tatyana Silchenko
Russia
0240
Tatyana Sinyushkina
Russia
0247
Olga Sizykh
Russia
0075
Vlada Skosyrskaya
Russia
0102
Olga Smirnova
Russia
0038
Oksana Smolkova
Russia
0260
Olesya Smorodina
Estonia
0119
Ekaterina Solodneva
Russia sweetfamilyfour
0164
Yuliya Soloveva
Russia
0117
Evfrosinya Stepanova
Russia SAP CIS Triathlon Team
0040
Darya Stepashkina
Russia
0199
Yuliya Strelkova
Russia SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM
0120
Olga Strelova
Russia
0010
Adelya Sulteeva
Russia
0109
Tatyana Suntseva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0058
Yuliya Surtsukova
Russia RRUNS
0029
Irina Svintsitskaya
Russia
0137
Mariya Syrovatskaya
Russia
0220
Anna Tambovtseva
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0125
Elena Tikhonova
Russia Сильные люди/ Strong People Sochi
0135
Lyudmila Timofeeva
Russia
0186
Olga Tischenko
Russia
0008
Oksana Tishkina
Russia
0061
Yuliya Tolkacheva
Russia Race Plan
0219
Elena Trofimenko
Russia
0014
Olga Trunkina
Russia RUNTLT
0021
Mariya Tychina
Russia
0133
Gulshan Tynystanova
Kyrgyzstan World Class
0072
Anna Udovichenko
Russia Amazon team
0263
Viktoriya Ulanova
Russia
0176
Veronika Usheva
Russia
0191
Veronika Usheva
Russia
0007
Yuliya Vasileva
Russia
0177
Tatyana Vasileva
Russia
0283
Anastasiya Vasileva
Russia
0039
Aleksandra Vaynshtok
Russia
0001
Irina Verteletskaya
Russia
0112
Viktoriya Verteletskaya
Russia
0099
Anna Vetchinina
Russia
0269
Mariya Vinichenko
Russia
0129
Irina Vintsentik
Ukraine
0050
Svetlana Vladykina
Russia
0277
Anastasiya Volchanskaya
Russia
0280
Anna Volchanskaya
Russia
0165
Aleksandra Volkova
Russia GeekBrains
0281
Natalya Voronina
Russia
0248
Svetlana Vyalkova
Russia
0205
Aleksandra Yadykina
Russia
0271
Anna Yamanova
Russia
0181
Aliya Yamilova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0084
Anastasiya Yankina
Russia
0168
Irina Yanko
Russia Adidas Runners
0167
Natalya Yurchuk
Russia Run Studio Samara
0143
Irina Yurkina
Russia
0116
Vera Yuvchenko
Russia Adidas Runners
0136
Margarita Zaboeva
Russia
0202
Tatyana Zaloznaya
Russia Adidas Runners
0090
Anna Zatserkovnaya
Russia Sochi Skyrunning Team
0270
Elena Zavgorodnyaya
Russia
0132
Elizaveta Zaytseva
Russia
0244
Elena Zemlyanko
Russia
0201
Anastasiya Zepos
Russia
0032
Tatyana Zharinova
Russia
0091
Marina Zholudeva
Russia
0166
Olga Zhukova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0098
Svetlana Zhulina
Russia
0016
Anna Zotova
Russia
0159
Lidiya Zotova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0036
Yuliya Zubova
Russia
Next race
IRONSTAR & XFIT INDOOR CUP MOSCOW 2024 (V этап)