IRONLADY ZAVIDOVO 2020

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Elite. Women
5140
Aleksandra Anchina Elite
Russia AlexTriSchool
5246
Irina Kulygina Elite
Russia
5177
Irina Sukhikh Elite
Russia Goldovski TA
5160
Nataliya Yadykina Elite
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
Womens
5027
Natalia agafonova Agafonova
Russia
5093
Nargiza Akhmedova
Turkmenistan
5004
Anna Andreeva
Russia
5149
Zoya Antonova
Russia
5167
Alfiya Armasova
Russia
5043
Olesya Artyukhina
Russia
5079
Marina Bakhareva
Russia
5042
Kira Baranovskaya
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
5022
Ekaterina Barynkina
Russia GeekBrains
5041
Elena Belousova
Russia RUNTASTIC
5078
Alena Belova
Russia
5111
Mariya Belyaeva
Russia
5174
Vika Biryukova
Russia Железная команда
5150
Nina Bondarenko
Russia
5200
Valentina Borisova
Russia
5120
Anna Boykova
Russia
5028
Viktoriya Brekhova
Russia Adidas Runners
5082
Sofya Budyanskaya
Russia
5170
Aleksandra Bukova
Russia
5163
Karolina Butkovskaya
Russia
5060
Mariya Byrdina
Russia
5009
Anna Chernushkina
Russia
5050
Anastasiya Chibisova
Russia
5144
Ekaterina Chistyakova
Russia
5168
Ekaterina Chistyakova
Russia
5178
Svetlana Chugunova
Russia
5128
Darya Chukova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
5008
Irina Degtyaryova
Russia
5053
Nastya Doronkina
Russia Decathlon Triathlon Team
5176
Anastasiya Doroshenko
Russia
5013
Irina Dunyasheva
Russia
5076
Oksana Emelyanova
Russia
5117
Olga Epishkina
Russia
5047
Nadezhda Eremeeva
Russia Мегабегулятор
5019
Karina Ermolaeva
Russia
5186
Ekaterina Fatneva
Russia #runandbite
5124
Evgeniya Filatova
Russia
5029
Irina Florenkova
Russia Adidas Runners
5000
Eleonora Gafurova
Russia
5032
Irina Galeznikova
Russia UltraBalance
5175
Yuliya Galkina
Russia
5141
Tatyana Garankina
Russia
5154
Natalya Garifullina
Russia
5030
Irina Gilyazova
Russia
5112
Yuliya Gladkikh
Russia
5158
Natalya Gladkikh
Russia Silver Swim
5130
Olga Golubchikova
Russia
5031
Marina Golubeva
Russia
5088
Svetlana Gorbacheva
Russia
5072
Tatyana Gorshkova
Russia
5094
Natalya Gracheva
Russia
5109
Darya Grishina
Russia
5146
Anna Gurchenkova
Russia
5126
Yuliya Ibragimova
Russia GeekBrains
5002
Anastasiya Imamutdinova
Russia
5193
Elena Ivanova
Russia
5184
Natalya Izmodenova
Russia
5033
Alla Kalinina
Russia
5182
Milena Kalinina
Russia
5063
Tatyana Kalmakova
Russia
5188
Darya Kaneva
Russia #runandbite
5023
Irina Karavosova
Russia GeekBrains
5045
Yanina Karetnikova
Russia Central Bank of Russia
5024
Irina Kashkova
Russia
5155
Oksana Katorgina
Russia
5229
Irada Kerimova
Russia EY
5185
Elena Khasiyatullina
Russia Rullezteam
5069
Darya Khokhlova
Russia
5100
Ekaterina Khorina
Russia
5096
Yuliya Khramkova
Russia
5121
Elena Khruleva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
5014
Darya Khudyakova
Russia Silver Swim
5132
Marianna Kirillova
Russia #runandbite
5006
Tatyana Konova
Russia Monolit356
5103
Vlada Kosheleva
Russia
5187
Kseniya Kraeva
Russia #runandbite
5106
Alesya Krestinina
Russia
5091
Anna Kretova
Russia
5025
Anastasiya Kudryashova
Russia
5074
Tatyana Kulik
Russia
5051
Yuliya Kuznetsova
Russia
5179
Valentina Larina
Russia
5137
Galiya Latypova
Russia
5161
Anna Legonkova
Russia
5048
Sofiya Lekishvili
Russia Горячие головы
5101
Olga Leonteva
Russia Rullezteam
5056
Elena Lisitsyna
Russia
5134
Marina Lisitsyna
Russia
5089
Natalya Litvina
Russia
5157
Svetk M
Russia #runandbite
5122
Elena Maklakova
Russia
5118
Zeynab Mamedova
Russia
5059
Alla Markina
Russia
5195
Ekaterina Melekhina
Russia
5016
Ekaterina Mikheeva nevzorova
Russia
5007
Irina Milovidova
Russia
5139
Svetlana Minkina
Russia
5068
Yuliya Mishakova
Russia
5075
Anastasiya Mistrova
Russia
5192
Natalya Mityanina
Russia Железная команда
5062
Olga Morozova
Russia
5172
Elena Morozova
Russia
5138
Tatyana Moskinova
Russia
5001
Polina Muraveva
Russia
5099
Natalya Muraveva
Russia СК "ИМПУЛЬС"
5143
Ella Myagkova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
5049
Morozova Natalya
Russia goldovsky_ta
5142
Diana Naumova
Russia
5086
Irina Nauziyaynen
Russia
5020
Yuliya Nechaeva
Russia
5115
Anna Nezamova
Russia
5018
Evgeniya Novikova
Russia
5065
Natalya Novikova
Russia
5152
Oksana Novozhilova
Russia
5198
Darya Osmanova
Russia
5054
Irina Panteleeva
Russia
5123
Valentina Pashkova
Russia
5084
Tatyana Pasynkova
Russia
5119
Ekaterina Pavlova
Russia
5165
Evgeniya Pelikhova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
5015
Nataliya Perevozchikova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
5035
Valeriya Pershikova
Russia
5087
Ekaterina Peskina
Russia VENTO
5145
Ekaterina Petrenko
Russia
5085
Ella Petrovskaya
Russia
5169
Valentina Petrovskaya
Russia IRONMAN.LV
5071
Aleksandra Pisareva
Russia
5003
Evgeniya Podyachikh
Russia
5110
Ekaterina Polyakova
Russia
5191
Nataliya Polyanitsa
Russia СК "ИМПУЛЬС"
5171
Ekaterina Pozdnyakova
Russia ZNAK RUN
5183
Yana Primachyova
Russia
5005
Anastasiya Pukhova
Russia
5136
Anastasiya Pyannikova
Russia Runderground
5133
Nataliya Rengart
Russia
5064
Anastasiya Reshchikova
Russia
5180
Natalya Rogachevskaya
Russia Железная команда
5125
Kristina Romanova
Russia
5201
Tatyana Rumyantseva
Russia
5220
Anastasiya Rumyantseva
Russia
5026
Svetlana Ryabinova
Russia
5173
Milana Ryazhskikh
Russia Crocus Fitness
5197
Yulya Ryzhako
Russia
5102
Viktoriya Salnikova
Russia
5148
Tatyana Salnikova
Russia КЛБ Марафонец
5107
Irina Sardina
Russia
5038
Elena Savkina
Russia
5104
Olga Senyanskaya
Russia
5092
Marina Sergeeva
Russia
5052
Olesya Serkova
Russia
5011
Alena Sharova
Russia
5012
Alyona Shchetkina
Russia ДЮСШ ОЛИМП
5164
Elena Shelegova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
5066
Elena Shershneva
Russia
5034
Yana Shogenova
Russia
5070
Ilona Sidorenko
Russia
5080
Ekaterina Sidorenko
Russia
5153
Marina Simagina
Russia
5081
Anastasiya Simbireva
Russia
5108
Natalya Sinitsyna
Russia
5199
Elena Skiba
Russia
5040
Elena Soloveva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
5073
Ekaterina Spitsyna
Russia
5113
Elena Spivak
Russia
5077
Olesya Stepanenko
Russia
5127
Irina Struchkova
Russia GeekBrains
5037
Olga Sudina
Russia
5147
Ekaterina Sugrobova
Russia
5116
Natalya Sumaeva
Russia IRONSTAR
5098
Mariya Suvorova
Russia
5166
Mariya Suvorova
Russia
5156
Natalya Sviridova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
5159
Anna Tatarchenko
Russia
5196
Elena Timerkhanova
Russia
5095
Dilyara Topchubaeva
Russia
5131
Alena Toporova
Russia #RunAndBite
5135
Valentina Tugutova
Russia Лаборатория бега Runlab
5044
Kseniya Ulyanova
Russia
5162
Mariya Vlaskina
Russia
5055
Olga Volga
Russia
5189
Alina Volga
Russia
5194
Larisa Volkova
Russia 164
5090
Irina Voronovichkhrupalova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
5067
Natalya Vyalykh
Russia индивидуально
5057
Anastasia Xaritonova
Russia
5190
Yana Yakovleva
Russia
5114
Elena Yaropolova
Russia
5151
Yana Yuretskaya
Russia
5181
Elena Zakharenko
Russia
5010
Yuliya Zakharova
Russia Котодетки
5097
Olga Zergot
Russia
5017
Anna Zhirnova
Russia
5061
Natalya Zhuk
Russia
5021
Yuliya Zhukova
Russia
5058
Marina Zhukova
Russia
5105
Anastasiya Zorkina
Russia
5039
Tatyana Zubanova
Russia
5083
Olga Zykova
Russia
Next race
IRONSTAR 113 NIZHNY NOVGOROD 2024