IRONSTAR SUPERSPRINT RELAY ANAPA 2022

Bib number
Triathlon leg
Surname and name
Country
Team
Men
5001
Boris Proshin
Russia Rullezteam
5007
Anton Sosnin
Russia TRIM 1
5007
Aleksandr Shvetsov
Russia TRIM 1
5007
Nikita Minashkin
Russia TRIM 1
5007
Aleksey Konakov
Russia TRIM 1
5008
Viktor Gazzaev
Russia Скрепыши
5008
Maksim Koposov
Russia Скрепыши
5008
Maksim Koposov
Russia Скрепыши
5008
Viktor Gazzaev
Russia Скрепыши
5009
Aleksey Bykov
Russia GPNTriClub
5009
Aleksandr Kleshchenko
Russia GPNTriClub
5009
Danila Zagorodnyuk
Russia GPNTriClub
5009
Denis Gaydenkov
Russia GPNTriClub
5010
Vadim Kamenev
Russia Шмели
5010
Aleksey Kiselev
Russia Шмели
5010
Aleksandr Romanenko
Russia Шмели
5010
Artem Pavlov
Russia Шмели
5020
Andrey Kozlov
Russia Two in team
5020
Ivan Vasilev
Russia Two in team
5020
Ivan Vasilev
Russia Two in team
5020
Andrey Kozlov
Russia Two in team
5021
Aleksandr Gonokhin
Russia ZZZZ
5021
Andrey Kovalchuk
Russia ZZZZ
5021
Dmitriy Tishin
Russia ZZZZ
5021
Aleksandr Likhkun
Ukraine ZZZZ
5022
Vladimir Larin
Russia RZD Triathlon Team
5022
Aleksandr Belozerov
Russia RZD Triathlon Team
5022
Vyacheslav Pimenov
Russia RZD Triathlon Team
5022
Yuriy Kopyov
Russia RZD Triathlon Team
5023
Dmitriy Drobinin
Russia Какаманда
5023
Takhir Minazhetdinov
Russia Какаманда
5023
Aleksandr Kuzmin
Russia Какаманда
5023
Ilya Tsyra
Russia Какаманда
Women
5003
Mariya Zyuzina
Russia RullezSexyGirlzzzz
5003
Tatyana Pospelova
Russia RullezSexyGirlzzzz
5003
Alisa Rodicheva
Russia RullezSexyGirlzzzz
5003
Anna Galaktionova
Russia RullezSexyGirlzzzz
5006
Ekaterina Alekseeva
Russia Sexy pace
5006
Antonina Faustova
Russia Sexy pace
5006
Asya Baryshnikova
Russia Sexy pace
5006
Tatyana Belova
Russia Sexy pace
Mixed
5000
Vladimir Krivtsov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM 2
5000
Evgeniya Chanchikova
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM 2
5000
Yaroslav Polikarpov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM 2
5000
Elena Vasyatkina
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM 2
5004
Anton Kharchenko
Russia Пока не протрезвели
5004
Andrey Shubin
Russia Пока не протрезвели
5004
Ekaterina Nesterova
Russia Пока не протрезвели
5004
Polina Kryuchkova
Russia Пока не протрезвели
5005
Tat'yana Mukonina
Russia Rullez Death
5005
Kristina Zabolot'ko
Russia Rullez Death
5005
Anatoliy Ratnikov
Russia Rullez Death
5005
Dmitry Galaktionov
Russia Rullez Death
5011
Yuriy Vovk
Russia Антитела
5011
Valeriya Mikhaylova
Russia Антитела
5011
Kristina Romas'ko
Russia Антитела
5011
Pavel Krapivko
Russia Антитела
5012
Natalya Permyakova
Russia Rosatom +
5012
Anastasiya Shagova
Russia Rosatom +
5012
Gennadiy Kruglov
Russia Rosatom +
5012
Artem Sekachev
Russia Rosatom +
5014
Pavel Rastrygin
Russia I love supersport
5014
Olga Pimenova
Russia I love supersport
5014
Irina Abysova
Russia I love supersport
5014
Yuriy Byazin
Russia I love supersport
5015
Inna Egorova
Russia Крымчане на FUNe
5015
Ilya Kiselev
Russia Крымчане на FUNe
5015
Anna Zotova
Russia Крымчане на FUNe
5015
Anatoliy Zotov
Russia Крымчане на FUNe
5016
Vitaliy Morozov
Russia Тише…🤫
5016
Nataliya Kudryavtseva
Russia Тише…🤫
5016
Tatyana Zyuzina
Russia Тише…🤫
5016
Denis Zyuzin
Russia Тише…🤫
5017
Natalya Nikolaeva
Russia Ferrum
5017
Anton Chuchko
Russia Ferrum
5017
Olga Korneenkova
Russia Ferrum
5017
Oleg Lenkov
Russia Ferrum
5018
Nikolay Sokolov
Russia SOKOLOV FAMILY
5018
Oksana Sokolova
Russia SOKOLOV FAMILY
5018
Nikolay Sokolov
Russia SOKOLOV FAMILY
5018
Oksana Sokolova
Russia SOKOLOV FAMILY
5025
Natalya Chiftdzhi
Russia RullezGo
5025
Dmitrii Nazarov
Russia RullezGo
5025
Natalia CHiftdzhi
Russia RullezGo
5025
Dmitriy Nazarov
Russia RullezGo
Next race
IRONSTAR & XFIT INDOOR CUP MOSCOW 2024 (V этап)