IRONSTAR SUPERSPRINT RELAY ANAPA 2023

Bib number
Triathlon leg
Surname and name
Country
Team
Men
5000
Ivan Yakovets
Russia DUCK TEAM
5000
Evgeniy Budyak
Russia DUCK TEAM
5000
Ilya Simakov
Russia DUCK TEAM
5000
Ilya Simakov
Russia DUCK TEAM
5001
Vitaliy Vinnik
Russia OLYMP
5001
Egor Evenko
Russia OLYMP
5001
Evgeniy Udalov
Russia OLYMP
5001
Oleg Dosychev
Russia OLYMP
5002
Artem Pavlov
Russia Шмели
5002
Aleksandr Romanenko
Russia Шмели
5002
Aleksey Kiselev
Russia Шмели
5002
Vadim Kamenev
Russia Шмели
5003
Evgeniy Tantsurin
Russia Шмели 2
5003
Andrey Pivnev
Russia Шмели 2
5003
Aleksey Khibukhin
Russia Шмели 2
5003
Pavel Yakovlev
Russia Шмели 2
5004
Denis Gaydenkov
Russia GPNTriClub
5004
Aleksey Bykov
Russia GPNTriClub
5004
Aleksandr Kleshchenko
Russia GPNTriClub
5004
Danila Zagorodnyuk
Russia GPNTriClub
5007
Aleksandr Ban
Russia Oldies
5007
Stanislav Sergienko
Russia Oldies
5007
Ivan Senchev
Russia Oldies
5007
Evgeniy Sedreev
Russia Oldies
5009
Gadzhi Magomedov
Russia VyborgTriTeam
5009
Mikhail Gerasimenko
Russia VyborgTriTeam
5009
Ilya Kapot
Russia VyborgTriTeam
5009
Nikita Malorossiyantsev
Russia VyborgTriTeam
5010
Evgeniy Rulevskiy
Russia RULLEZ#1
5010
Yuriy Kokhan
Russia RULLEZ#1
5010
Boris Proshin
Russia RULLEZ#1
5010
Evgeniy Zhuchkov
Russia RULLEZ#1
5011
Aleksandr Teachenko
Russia Нафига я в это вписался
5011
Aleksey Kuvaldin
Russia Нафига я в это вписался
5011
Aleksandr Satin
Russia Нафига я в это вписался
5011
Denis Sharapov
Russia Нафига я в это вписался
5014
Aleksandr Sukhov
Russia Всё вовремя
5014
Artem Zimakov
Russia Всё вовремя
5014
Aleksandr Sukhov
Russia Всё вовремя
5014
Artem Zimakov
Russia Всё вовремя
Women
5012
Yanchik Krzhizhanovskaya
Russia Наггетсы
5012
Polina Stepanova
Russia Наггетсы
5012
Yana Krzhizhanovskaya
Russia Наггетсы
5012
Polina Stepanova
Russia Наггетсы
Mixed
5006
Aleksandr Marchenko
Russia MarKiss
5006
Antonina Marchenko
Russia MarKiss
5006
Ilya Kiselyov
Russia MarKiss
5006
Yuliya Kiselyova
Russia MarKiss
5013
Yuriy Kopyov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
5013
Pavel Blagodatskiy
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
5013
Alena Makarenko
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
5013
Anastasiya Glazkova
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
Next race
SWIMSTAR DOUBLE MILE ZAVIDOVO 2024