Home page / Results / STARKIDS KAZAN 2016

STARKIDS KAZAN 2016

Surname and name
Date of birth
Country
to 6 years
Daniyar Akhmadullin
10.02.2013 Russia
Daniyar Akhmadullin
10.02.2013 Russia
Ismagil Akhmetov
27.11.2010 Russia
Petya Aksenenkov
11.08.2011 Russia
Fakhrutdinov Amir
24.04.2011 Russia
Daniil Anastasev
25.05.2010 Russia
Yusuf Bilalov
19.09.2015 Russia
Said Bilalov
28.10.2013 Russia
Alexandra Bolshakova
16.08.2010 Russia
Artyem Borisov
14.09.2014 Russia
Georgiy Borisov
06.11.2012 Russia
Emiliya Chistostupova
03.11.2013 Russia
Eduard Darchinov
31.01.2013 Russia
Igor Dobrolyubov
06.03.2011 Russia
Selim Farukshin
19.12.2014 Russia
Timur Fayziev
15.04.2015 Russia
Bulat Fayziev
02.05.2012 Russia
Matvey Fedorov
23.11.2012 Russia
Maksim Fedorov
04.12.2015 Russia
Zlata Fedorova
19.04.2010 Russia
Mark Gabdrakhimov
09.10.2012 Russia
Zalina Garipova
16.03.2012 Russia
Fedor Indyukov
20.11.2011 Russia
Agata Kan
30.08.2012 Russia
Artyem Kan
04.05.2010 Russia
Nadira Kashapova
04.05.2012 Russia
Diana Kashapova
27.06.2014 Russia
Saida Kasimova
15.06.2013 Russia
Samira Khaliullina
03.01.2014 Russia
Dilyara Khaliullina
19.04.2010 Russia
Ivan Khalpukov
28.02.2013 Russia
Bulat Khusainov
12.09.2013 Russia
Zifa Khusainova
04.06.2014 Russia
Zifa Khusainova
04.06.2014 Russia
Yulya Kiseleva
16.05.2012 Russia
Rada Kongarova
27.03.2015 Russia
Vsevolod Kozhinov
29.01.2013 Russia
Mikhail Kuznetsov
27.12.2013 Russia
Petr Kuznetsov
03.03.2010 Russia
Ilariya Latypova
06.02.2015 Russia
Ilariya Latypovp
06.02.2015 Russia
Aleksandr Lobachev
06.09.2011 Russia
Evgeniya Lopatyuk
22.04.2010 Russia
Kristina Nasonova
07.03.2013 Russia
Darya Neskorodeva
10.11.2010 Russia
Timur Nuriakhmetov
26.09.2012 Russia
Aleksandra Oshurkova
10.04.2012 Russia
Gleb Osipov
31.08.2011 Russia
Timofey Partin
05.06.2012 Russia
Alisa Partina
24.04.2010 Russia
Amira Pavlova
21.06.2011 Russia
David Pervin
27.06.2011 Russia
Timur Protopopov
13.04.2013 Russia
Lenar Rakhmanov
15.06.2013 Russia
Yaroslav Razuvaev
23.03.2011 Russia
Olga Rudlevskaya
13.01.2012 Russia
Darina Rybkina
04.03.2013 Russia
Ekaterina Rybkina
26.03.2010 Russia
Zalina Sabirzyanova
11.07.2014 Russia
Davyd Sadykov
08.05.2014 Russia
Yakub Sadykov
28.04.2010 Russia
Ayaz Sagitov
06.06.2011 Russia
Artem Samokhvalov
28.02.2014 Russia
Andrey Samokhvalov
28.06.2010 Russia
Mansur Sayfutdinov
24.07.2013 Russia
Malika Shakirova
10.09.2010 Russia
Tamirlan Sharafiev
24.05.2012 Russia
Elizaveta Shcherbanenko
23.12.2011 Russia
Kirill Shevchuk
22.06.2011 Russia
Yaroslav Shevchuk
10.11.2011 Russia
Timur Shumbutov
06.02.2014 Russia
Darya Timchenko
08.11.2015 Russia
Mikhail Timchenko
30.07.2010 Russia
Artur Timerbaev
16.03.2010 Russia
Varvara Tomareva
02.05.2010 Russia
Maksim Ushakov
26.03.2013 Russia
Roman Ushakov
20.06.2011 Russia
Tayra Vlasenko
05.07.2011 Russia
Kharun Yakupov
13.08.2013 Russia
Elizaveta Yankovskaya
24.02.2011 Russia
Denis Zagorskiy
28.08.2013 Russia
7+
Ivan Alekhin
04.05.2006 Russia
Mariya Alekhina
26.08.2009 Russia
Irina Antipova
25.05.2008 Russia
Shumbutov Artur
24.11.2005 Russia
Timur Bashirov
25.11.2004 Russia
Anton Batalov
20.10.2005 Russia
Aleksandra Beloslutskaya
25.04.2007 Russia
Venera Belyalova
23.09.2007 Russia
Dmitriy Berezin
17.05.2009 Russia
Andrey Bilous
30.10.2007 Russia
Aleksey Bogdanov
18.01.2006 Russia
Matvey Bulychev
14.12.2007 Russia
Anastasia Denisova
22.09.2007 Russia
Nikita Evgrafov
14.10.2008 Russia
Timofey Fedorov
08.08.2003 Russia
Marat Gabdullin
11.04.2005 Kazakhstan
Elisey Gafarov
04.02.2005 Russia
Eseniya Gafarova
28.04.2008 Russia
Maksim Galitskiy
27.04.2007 Russia
Askar Garipov
08.05.2004 Russia
Almaz Gilyazov
27.11.2009 Russia
Darya Gordeeva
24.09.2009 Russia
Ikhsanov Iskander
26.08.2005 Russia
Bulat Kamaev
15.10.2007 Russia
Amil Karimov
23.05.2007 Russia
Shamil Khusainov
14.07.2006 Russia
Daniil Koloda
02.03.2009 Canada
Timofey Koloda
02.03.2009 Canada
Egor Kulakov
17.09.2003 Russia
Alekey Kuznetsov
24.02.2008 Russia
Vasilisa Kuzovleva
10.01.2006 Russia
Zarina Latypova
24.09.2004 Russia
Zarina Latypova
24.09.2005 Russia
Ilya Latyshev
15.06.2005 Russia
Marya Lopatyuk
24.04.2005 Russia
Misha Martyanov
06.05.2007 Kyrgyzstan
Matvey Maslov
23.01.2004 Russia
Kirill Morozov
20.06.2009 Russia
Bogdan Nasonov
28.05.2004 Russia
Angelina Nasonova
28.01.2006 Russia
Evgeniy Neustroev
07.08.2004 Russia
Kamil Nogumanov
26.02.2004 Russia
Leyla Nogumanova
21.07.2008 Russia
Denis Nuriakhmetov
28.05.2007 Russia
Nikolay Oshurkov
29.10.2009 Russia
Aleksandr Platonov
23.10.2009 Russia
Kseniya Platonova
02.04.2004 Russia
Gleb Razuvaev
01.08.2009 Russia
Azaliya Sabirziaynova
19.11.2008 Russia
Azaliya Sabirzyanova
19.11.2008 Russia
Amir Sagitov
04.11.2004 Russia
Amir Sayfugaliev
23.05.2009 Russia
Amir Sayfugaliev
23.05.2009 Russia
Murat Shaekhov
14.07.2004 Russia
Kamil Shagiev
01.11.2005 Russia
Timur Shakirov
17.02.2008 Russia
Timur Shevchuk
07.02.2008 Russia
Artem Shloyda
14.01.2008 Kyrgyzstan
Makar Stavenko
04.09.2009 Russia
Ramiya Syuyumbaeva
18.04.2005 Russia
Ulyana Tomareva
03.08.2008 Russia
Aleksandra Ushakova
26.07.2008 Russia
Kirill Utev
01.10.2004 Russia
Musa Yakupov
02.10.2009 Russia
Sofiya Yankovskaya
30.09.2009 Russia
Timur Zafesov
01.08.2007 Russia
Angelina Zagorskaya
05.05.2007 Russia
Artem Zagorskiy
22.06.2005 Russia
Next race
SWIMSTAR DOUBLE MILE 226 SOCHI 2020