Home page / Results / STARKIDS KALININGRAD 2019

STARKIDS KALININGRAD 2019

Surname and name
Date of birth
Country
to 6 years
Dobrynya Aleshin
24.06.2016 Russia
Lukyan Ambartsumyan
30.04.2013 Russia
Alisa Antonyuk
07.08.2013 Russia
Vladimir Argunov
28.07.2013 Russia
Milana Babchenko
14.05.2015 Russia
Vera Babina
15.04.2015 Russia
Roman Barsukov
19.05.2014 Russia
Anastasiya Bashmakova
07.01.2016 Russia
Maksim Chemakin
04.07.2015 Russia
Eva Chemakina
20.02.2013 Russia
Igor Dalyavskiy
16.05.2016 Russia
Maksim Danilov
01.11.2016 Russia
Sofya Danilova
10.11.2014 Russia
Almira Davletberdina
26.12.2016 Russia
Fadey Dudinskiy
16.07.2013 Russia
Stanislava Eliseeva
18.09.2015 Russia
Miloslava Eliseeva
18.09.2015 Russia
Fedor Esaulenko
07.08.2014 Russia
Aleksandra Esmakhanova
09.08.2018 Russia
Anna Fost
18.03.2016 Russia
Kseniya Gladskikh
28.05.2017 Russia
Matvei Gromnyuk
18.02.2013 Russia
Margarita Karaseva
12.08.2014 Russia
Anastasiya Kavtsevich
27.08.2014 Russia
Nika Kevorkova
11.08.2016 Russia
Radmir Khalfin
06.02.2018 Russia
Oleg Khudalov
04.02.2014 Russia
Mikhail Khudalov
07.04.2017 Russia
Mikhail Kirpichnikov
05.04.2017 Russia
Ekaterina Kostikova
21.03.2013 Russia
Pavel Kudyukov
15.08.2018 Russia
Mariya Kurenkova
15.08.2018 Russia
Egor Laushkin
21.12.2016 Russia
Ivan Malakhov
22.09.2017 Russia
Alisa Malakhova
22.09.2017 Russia
Vasiliy Mellin
10.12.2014 Russia
Stepan Minakov
11.09.2017 Russia
Semyen Myagkiy
26.08.2016 Russia
Ekaterina Obishchenko
03.04.2015 Russia
Stefan Peulic
02.02.2013 Serbia
Nevena Peulic
03.06.2014 Serbia
Lev Proshkin
15.10.2015 Russia
Mark Rodnyanskiy
20.06.2014 Russia
Vasiliy Ryzhako
15.11.2013 Russia
Artem Samokhvalov
28.02.2014 Russia
Alice Samokhvalova
20.04.2017 Russia
Egor Satunkin
09.08.2014 Russia
Gleb Satunkin
09.08.2014 Russia
Arina Sazonova
04.02.2015 Russia
Mariya Shipkova
10.07.2018 Russia
Eduard Shmidt
03.02.2013 Russia
Martin Shmidt
06.09.2015 Germany
Margarita Shulyakova
15.09.2015 Russia
Yuliya Sobina
30.01.2014 Russia
Miron Solodov
24.12.2017 Russia
Eva Strunina
20.08.2013 Russia
Anastasiya Sveridova
19.01.2016 Russia
Ierofey Timoshenko
22.02.2015 Belarus
Luka Vasilev
10.10.2013 Russia
Ulyana Volkova
31.07.2015 Russia
Valeriya Volkova
04.10.2018 Russia
Anastasiya Volkova
20.02.2018 Russia
Eseniya Zhelezova
28.09.2013 Russia
Mark Zhemelyev
25.09.2016 Latvia
7+
Egor Aleksandrov
06.02.2011 Russia
Matvey Aleksandrov
27.03.2011 Russia
Leon Ambartsumyan
04.10.2010 Russia
Samokhvalov Andrey
28.06.2010 Russia
Maksim Antonyuk
18.02.2011 Russia
Viktoriya Argunova
15.01.2008 Russia
Egor Babin
18.07.2011 Russia
Roman Bakhtalovskiy
21.05.2012 Russia
Kirill Begunov
12.12.2007 Russia
Andrey Bilous
30.10.2007 Russia
Sofya Bogdanova
23.09.2008 Russia
Aleksanra Budanova
21.10.2009 Russia
Rodion Bulko
04.11.2009 Russia
Darya Chekunova
03.04.2011 Russia
Darya Chekunova
03.04.2011 Russia
Elizaveta Derevlyeva
30.12.2009 Russia
Veronika Dergunova
11.04.2012 Russia
Aureliya Dudinskiy
26.09.2008 Russia
Rodion Dudinskiy
06.07.2011 Russia
Egor Egorov
04.09.2007 Russia
Elisey Eliseev
15.06.2012 Russia
Anastasia Emelianova
30.04.2007 Russia
Kseniya Emelyanova
10.06.2010 Russia
Eduard Firsov
28.08.2007 Russia
Timofey Fomichev
30.12.2009 Russia
Georgiy Fruzanov
15.09.2011 Russia
Danila Fursov
29.07.2011 Russia
Matvey Galkin
07.11.2006 Belarus
Anna Galkina
07.11.2010 Belarus
Yuliana Gorbacheva
28.10.2005 Russia
Polina Gudoyt
13.11.2010 Russia
Arseny Katoshin
28.04.2012 Russia
Diana Khalikov
29.03.2012 Russia
Victoriya Khanzhina
05.07.2011 Russia
Semyen Kharin
28.02.2009 Russia
Mariya Khisyametdinova
23.06.2006 Russia
Anastasiya Khisyametdinova
23.06.2009 Russia
Marina Kolonistova
07.07.2010 Russia
Ulyana Koltsova
07.06.2011 Russia
Timofey Kostikov
22.06.2011 Russia
Pavel Kravtsev
17.09.2011 Russia
Ilya Kravtsev
17.02.2010 Russia
Leonid Kudyukov
06.04.2011 Russia
Egor Kunikhin
02.10.2011 Russia
Evgeniy Kurbatskiy
05.01.2008 Russia
Petr Kurenkov
07.04.2011 Russia
Elizaveta Kurenkova
26.09.2007 Russia
Alisa Li
23.02.2011 Russia
Leona Lisicka
17.05.2011 Latvia
Vladislav Lopatin
27.04.2010 Russia
Roman Lukashevich
05.09.2012 Russia
Dmitriy Mankovich
25.08.2012 Belarus
Darya Markina
13.08.2012 Russia
Arina Medushevskaya
01.10.2009 Russia
Anton Mironov
27.12.2011 Russia
Mikhail Myasoedov
11.11.2006 Russia
Ilya Nikonov
01.01.2008 Russia
Tatyana Pakhareva
16.11.2009 Russia
Sofiya Pan
04.07.2011 Russia
Mark-daniel Parshanov
12.10.2009 Russia
Vyacheslav Pavlikov
19.08.2012 Russia
Vera Ponomareva
01.05.2012 Russia
Darya Ponomareva
04.05.2010 Russia
Dmitriy Romanov
23.05.2008 Russia
Mikhail Saltykov
06.10.2011 Russia
Anastasiya Sapegina
13.06.2011 Russia
Kira Satunkina
14.09.2011 Russia
Arseniy Savelev
15.12.2012 Russia
Darya Selivyerstova
25.09.2009 Russia
Aleksandr Semidotskiy
27.06.2011 Russia
Liza Shcherbanenko
23.12.2011 Russia
Sofiya Shiryaeva
10.08.2011 Russia
Stepan Shvetsov
02.08.2012 Russia
Ilana Silina
24.04.2007 Russia
Ivan Sobetov
01.09.2012 Russia
Robert Sokolyanskiy
21.10.2010 Russia
Yuliya Soloveva
22.04.2009 Russia
Elizaveta Starodvorskaya
07.02.2007 Russia
Zakhar Starodvorskiy
05.04.2010 Russia
Miroslav Starodvorskiy
20.01.2011 Russia
Semyen Studenikin
28.01.2010 Russia
Aleksandr Sveridov
18.03.2010 Russia
Dmitriy Tanas
14.03.2011 Russia
Timofey Timoshenko
25.09.2010 Belarus
Darya Toropilina
20.08.2012 Russia
Sasha Vasileva
10.11.2009 Russia
Vladislava Vinogradova
08.07.2012 Russia
Anna Vladimirova
04.04.2012 Russia
Ivan Yurevich
03.11.2007 Russia
Aleksandr Yurevich
26.04.2011 Russia
Arina Zaytseva
27.10.2008 Russia
Varvara Zaytseva
04.11.2011 Russia
Antonina Zhadan
15.11.2009 Russia
Taisiya Zhelezova
31.05.2011 Russia
Maksim Zhukov
19.09.2009 Russia
Mikhail Zykov
12.04.2012 Russia
Alisa Zykova
14.01.2010 Russia
Next race
SWIMSTAR DOUBLE MILE 226 SOCHI 2020