SWIMSTAR ONE MILE ZAVIDOVO 2023

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Paraatlets
6200
Aleksandr Ivanov
Russia YULA PRO TRI SCHOOL
6119
Vladislav Murashov
Russia
M16-29 (Mens from 16 to 29 years)
6121
Denis Denisov
Russia ProTrener
6158
Egor Domarev
Russia
6151
Sergey Ivanov
Russia
6087
Anton Kalvan
Russia
6238
Ilya Kosov
Russia Silver Swim
6199
Nikita Kurmanov
Russia Газпромбанк Премиум
6280
Artem Mikhaylov
Russia Рекорд
6246
Ruslan Polyakov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
6203
Denis Ponomarenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
6137
Ilya Rakhimov
Russia
6162
Andrey Savkov
Russia
6072
Evgeniy Sazanovich
Belarus
6113
Anatoliy Shabarshov
Russia WOWSWIMMER
6220
Artem Sosnovtsev
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
6063
David Sukhashvili
Russia
6289
Feliks Tarasenko
Russia ПлавКлуб
6068
Roman Tazetdinov
Russia
6252
Zhan Tongobash
Russia
6216
Maksim Zaychenko
Russia
M30-39 (Mens from 30 to 39 years)
6080
Ivan Aksenov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
6024
Ruslan Amirov
Russia David Warden Coaching
6195
Aleksey Badrudinov
Russia
6253
Chumchal Barkalaev
Russia
6034
Aleksandr Baykin
Russia
6239
Konstantin Belousov
Russia Silver Swim
6296
Pavel Blagodatskiy
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
6127
Aleksey Blinov
Russia IRONSTAR
6210
Stanislav Borovikov
Russia SalesSolution corp team
6164
Mikhail Burkhinov
Russia
6070
Evgeniy Dolbnev
Russia Федерация триатлона Тверской области
6003
Anton Dudin
Russia
6081
Feliks Firsov
Russia
6107
Ilya Galyotov
Russia STAMINA
6058
Denis Gavrilov
Russia WOWSWIMMER
6226
Anton Gnoevoy
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
6069
Anton Gorbachev
Russia ROWE TEAM
6179
Aleksandr Grigorev
Russia
6017
Aleksey Ivanov
Russia
6286
Aleksandr Khimanov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
6184
Sergey Khodinskiy
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
6015
Kirill Khrupin
Russia
6088
Igor Kiselev
Russia ZM TVER
6038
Aleksey Komissarov
Russia
6213
Yuriy Kopyov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
6131
Denis Kuftin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
6294
Ivan Kuvshinov
Russia
6089
Artem Lavrentev
Russia
6160
Vitaliy Li
Russia
6152
Maksim Linnichenko
Russia Трудовые Резервы
6140
Maksim Lugovtsov
Russia
6176
Nikolay Lyapugin
Russia
6256
Sergey Melyanovskiy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
6197
Sergey Milovzorov
Russia
6091
Vladimir Nikeev
Russia
6001
Aleksandr Novikov
Russia TriKota
6016
Vitaliy Novikov
Russia Myswim
6096
Aleksey Petrov
Russia
6037
Ilya Prokopev
Russia Silver Swim
6128
Georgiy Rogozhkin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
6104
Ilya Roshchin
Russia Ferrum
6269
Anton Ryabchikov
Russia Rullezteam
6112
Sergey Sadovenko
Russia
6263
Sergey Safonov
Russia @safonovcoach DREAMTEAM
6020
Andrey Samarin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
6225
Aleksey Sapegin
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
6161
Konstantin Serebrennikov
Russia
6060
Aleksandr Shapilov
Russia
6276
Viktor Shchelinskiy
Russia
6132
Yaroslav Skripkin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
6048
Nikolay Smirnov
Russia
6173
Aleksandr Sologub
Russia ЦГЛ
6206
Sergey Sotnikov
Russia @safonovcoach DREAMTEAM
6126
Sergey Stetsyuk
Russia
6117
Ignat Tabunkin
Russia WOWSWIMMER
6233
Arkadiy Teploukhov
Russia
6133
Roman Tikhonov
Russia
6257
Evgeniy Timoshchuk
Russia Rullezteam
6175
Artem Tsirkin
Russia
6078
Denis Uglanov
Russia
6245
Vladimir Volkov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
6241
Nikolay Yakovtsev
Russia Russkikh & Co
6130
Oleg Yaremenko
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
6249
Georgiy Zakharov
Russia @safonovcoach DREAMTEAM
M40-49 (Mens from 40 to 49 years)
6234
Aleksandr Anchugin
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
6099
Evgeniy Ashikhmin
Russia
6086
Denis Basargin
Russia
6186
Maksim Basmanovskiy
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
6207
Boris Batin
Russia
6261
Vasiliy Bocharov
Russia
6101
Timofey Chekhoev
Russia Сколково
6222
Aleksandr Chumakov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
6103
Nikolay Duka
Russia DOLBNEV TEAM
6219
Mikhail Glazkov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
6002
Pavel Golovin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
6135
Aleksey Golubykh
Russia David Warden Coaching
6138
Aleksandr Grachev
Russia
6022
Yaroslav Guskov
Russia Myswim
6218
Oleg Ivanov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
6187
Nikolay Kargin
Russia
6297
Sergey Khromov
Russia ПлавКлуб
6141
Sergey Kim
Russia VHV TRIATHLON TEAM
6258
Aleksandr Komov
Russia
6031
Vladimir Konov
Russia Monolit365
6009
Pavel Korovichev
Russia Silver Swim
6021
Anatoliy Kuznetsov
Russia
6264
Pavel Lazarev
Russia Лосиная Ферма
6129
Evgeniy Lonin
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
6178
Bagir Magerramov
Russia
6106
Rasim Malakhov
Russia
6183
Vyacheslav Maratkanov
Russia Random team
6273
Aleksey Maslov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
6288
Evgeniy Maslov
Russia IRONSTAR
6259
Aleksey Matveev
Russia
6282
Nikolay Mrochkovskiy
Russia
6202
Evgeniy Muravev
Russia СК "ИМПУЛЬС"
6097
Nikolay Myasnikov
Russia UltraBalance
6018
Andrey Nikiforov
Russia Schoolswimming.ru
6165
Dmitriy Ovchinnikov
Russia
6193
Aleksey Pelevin
Russia Losev Team
6010
Aleksandr Peresada
Russia Myswim
6265
Aleksey Petritskiy
Russia Лосиная Ферма
6236
Sergey Petrov
Russia
6062
Pavel Romashkin
Russia
6232
Aleksandr Sakharov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
6224
Stanislav Savchenko
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
6025
Aleksandr Seleznyov
Russia
6145
Dmitriy Serbulov
Russia
6180
Aleksandr Shelagin
Russia Silver Swim
6051
Oleg Shlyufman
Russia Silver Swim
6281
Dinar Sitdikov
Russia World class Крестовский
6283
Aleksandr Sokolov
Russia
6007
Rinat Suleymanov
Russia ТриКо
6082
Aleksandr Tsvetkov
Russia
6277
Sergey Tuchin
Russia
6071
Nikolay Tyurnikov
Russia
6143
Andrey Vorobev
Russia
6181
Aleksandr Yakovlev
Russia Silver Swim
6215
Sergey Zaychenko
Russia
6229
Anton Zinakov
Russia
M50-59 (Mens from 50 to 59 years)
6198
Kirill Arsentev
Russia SVCoaching
6171
Oleg Boyarchuk
Russia
6155
Arkadiy Bukhtoyarov
Russia
6093
Aleksey Bykov
Russia GPNTriClub
6004
Oleg Efimov
Russia
6102
Andrey Eryomin
Russia
6163
Aleksandr Goroshkov
Russia
6085
Vyacheslav Goryachev
Russia
6291
Sergey Isupov
Russia
6079
Ruslan Kashaev
Russia
6212
Sergey Katelik
Russia
6192
Sergey Khramov
Russia
6116
Vladislav Kuturov
Russia
6247
Maksim Leontev
Russia
6134
Andrey Mikhaylov
Russia
6169
Ivan Rumyantsev
Russia
6166
Sergey Rusakov
Russia World Class
6011
Vladimir Smakhtin
Russia
6190
Viktor Sosna
Russia RedLavaTeam
6196
Stanislav Sosna
Russia RedLavaTeam
6284
Grigoriy Voronin
Russia RYTHM
6052
Mikhail Yutkin
Russia
6050
Gleb Zharkov
Russia
M60 (Mens from 60 years)
6065
Aleksey Adazhiy
Russia
6194
Anatoliy Afonenko
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
6255
Aleksandr Barkar
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
6172
Boris Kirillov
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
6047
Sergey Lavrentev
Russia
6076
Aleksey Marchenkov
Russia
6243
Vladimir Panov
Russia
6125
Aleksandr Pesterev
Russia МФТИ-Долгопрудный
6285
Anatoliy Rishin
Russia RAWLIFE
6182
Nikolay Samarin
Russia
F16-29 (Womens from 16 to 29 years)
6204
Regina Akhmetgareeva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
6000
Mariya Bender
Russia World Class
6120
Appolinariya Bolshakova
Russia ProTrener
6122
Aleksandra Denisova
Russia
6292
Rada Dey
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
6123
Kristina ingeborg Erikssen
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
6298
Anastasiya Glazkova
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
6150
Aleksandra Khromova
Russia
6153
Mariya Kurchenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
6230
Mariya Kurnosova
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
6250
Ekaterina Mantrova
Russia
6043
Anna Neupokoeva
Russia
6293
Anastasiya Nikolaeva
Russia
6090
Elizaveta Ryabova
Russia Ferrum
6211
Darya Soloveva
Russia
F30-39 (Womens from 30 to 39 years)
6295
Svetlana Belousova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
6083
Ekaterina Bogatyreva
Russia
6035
Tanya Bondareva
Russia Myswim
6244
Anna Burnasheva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
6044
Evgeniya Buyanoaa
Russia
6251
Kseniya Cherkasova
Russia
6115
Ekaterina Davydova
Russia
6240
Anastasiya Dudnikova
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
6177
Tatyana Emelyanova
Russia 370
6188
Anna Falaleeva
Russia
6209
Antonina Faustova
Russia RUNderground / Akvant
6275
Kseniya Glukhova
Russia Silver Swim
6159
Olga Goryushkina
Russia @safonovcoach DREAMTEAM
6168
Natalya Gracheva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
6235
Tatyana Izmaylova
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
6042
Olga Kadysheva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
6278
Elena Kardash
Russia @safonovcoach DREAMTEAM
6254
Alina Karpacheva
Russia
6084
Elena Khala
Russia @safonovcoach DREAMTEAM
6026
Tatyana Kochenkova
Russia
6136
Anastasiya Kostinova
Russia Yandex Triathlon Team
6147
Irina Kostkina
Russia
6074
Yuliya Kostyleva
Russia
6227
Ekaterina Krupoderova
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
6142
Tatyana Kurskaya
Russia
6248
Anastasiya Lebedeva
Russia Silver Swim
6267
Darya Lukina
Russia MannanovSwim
6262
Darya Lyashenko
Russia
6077
Tatyana Marchenkova
Russia
6144
Anastasiya Nasonova
Russia David Warden Coaching
6105
Svetlana Nikinen
Russia
6237
Olga Osetrova
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
6290
Irina Ovcharenko
Russia Silver Swim
6185
Tatyana Pisarchik
Russia MannanovSwim
6036
Darya Prokopeva
Russia Silver Swim
6067
Elena Sapogova
Russia Myswim
6046
Yana Sinitskaya
Russia
6242
Olga Sovtsova
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
6008
Marina Surovtsova
Russia Rock the Cycle
6271
Vlada Tarasova
Russia
6217
Nataliya Tuchina
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
6287
Mariya Vinogradova
Russia @safonovcoach DREAMTEAM
6272
Alena Voronina
Russia
6231
Tatyana Vorotnikova
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
F40-49 (Womens from 40 to 49 years)
6214
Yuliya Alekseeva
Russia JusTTri
6268
Svetlana Altunbaeva
Russia
6039
Milana Basargina
Russia
6006
Viktoriya Berman
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
6005
Mariya Bondarenko
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
6274
Mariya Brenes
Russia SWIM ROCKET
6032
Karolina Butkovskaya
Russia
6223
Larisa Ershova
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
6156
Natalya Evdokushina
Russia
6033
Oksana Fast
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
6146
Yuliya Fedder
Russia
6100
Elena Gudchenko
Russia
6095
Olga Ignatova
Russia
6049
Ekaterina Kruglyanskaya
Russia
6118
Ivlyana Makienko
Russia Myswim
6228
Elena Menshakova
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
6094
Anna Meshkova
Russia
6073
Anna Muraveva
Russia
6114
Mariya Ovchinnikova
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
6149
Kseniya Poltavskaya
Russia
6014
Elena Sakharova
Russia
6064
Nadezhda Sokoreva
Russia
6201
Yuliya Solomatina
Russia Лаборатория бега Runlab
6167
Natalya Turetskaya
Russia
6154
Natalya Vasyukova
Russia
6109
Mariya Volkova
Russia
6157
Anastasiya Yakimova
Russia
6266
Mariya Zyuzina
Russia Rullezteam
F50-59 (Womens from 50 to 59 years)
6270
Natalya Gorkova
Russia Silver Swim
6041
Anzhela Kolomiets
Russia Encore Fitness
6221
Lyubov Nikulnikova
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
6098
Elena Popova
Russia Myswim
6028
Galina Rozhnova
Russia SWIM ROCKET
6260
Natalya Samgina
Russia
6174
Snezhana Sosna
Russia
6191
Lada Sosna
Russia RedLavaTeam
6139
Larisa Tolchinskaya
Russia
6208
Tatyana Trifonova
Russia STAMINA
F60 (Womens from 60 years)
6092
Elena Katorgina
Russia TEAMKULIK
6023
Tatyana Timokhina
Russia David Warden Coaching
6111
Irina Titova
Russia IRONSTAR
Next race
IRONSTAR 113 NIZHNY NOVGOROD 2024