SWIMSTAR DOUBLE MILE ZAVIDOVO 2022

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
M16-29 (Mens from 16 to 29 years)
7014
Igor Gaponenko
Russia Gap in run
7041
Pavel Koltashev
Russia
7030
Evgeniy Pokrovskiy
Russia
7006
Aleksandr Smirnov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7043
Roman Tazetdinov
Russia
M30-39 (Mens from 30 to 39 years)
7042
Sergey Baev
Russia
7037
Maksim Dokuchaev
Russia
7040
Maksim Ermakov
Russia
7029
Dmitriy Gusev
Russia
7021
Anton Kadochnikov
Russia STAMINA
7028
Andrey Kharkin
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
7036
Evgeniy Kovpak
Russia STAMINA
7032
Anton Kuzevich
Russia
7018
Nikita Meshcheryakov
Russia Ferrum
7047
Nikolay Mrochkovskiy
Russia
7016
Dmitriy Pakhomov
Russia
7012
Nikita Pakhomov
Russia Russkikh & Co
7035
Aleksey Sargaev
Russia Зубры team
7017
Aleksandr Saushkin
Russia
7010
Roman Savrasov
Russia Юность Москвы
7050
Mikhail Shurupov
Russia
7015
Maksim Tarnovskiy
Russia
7045
Ivan Tereshchuk
Russia
7052
Dmitriy Zhuravlev
Russia
M40-49 (Mens from 40 to 49 years)
7001
Andrey Ablov
Russia TIME TO SPORT
7053
Aleksey Ershov
Russia Первый Тренер
7003
Julio Francaferreira
Brazil
7019
Igor Galeznikov
Russia UltraBalance
7008
Dmitriy Gerya
Russia INGRAD TRIATHLON TEAM
7023
Konstantin Golubyatnikov
Russia UltraBalance
7049
Vasiliy Malinov
Russia
7039
Aleksey Mikheev
Russia
7044
Roman Nizhankovskiy
Russia World Class
7013
Oganes Oganesyan
Russia ТЕМП
7033
Valeriy Shubin
Russia
7046
Nikolay Surikov
Russia
7038
Aleksandr Yakovlev
Russia Silver Swim
7002
Kirill Yumzhakov
Russia
M50-59 (Mens from 50 to 59 years)
7009
Sergei Dorohov
Russia World Class
7027
Temur Kortava
Abkhazia Jteamswim
7022
Oleg Sidorenko
Russia федерация триатлона
7020
Vitaliy Smirnov
Russia
F16-29 (Womens from 16 to 29 years)
7051
Nargiza Akhmedova
Russia
7011
Sasha Eremeeva
Russia
F30-39 (Womens from 30 to 39 years)
7024
Tatyana Khomutova
Russia
7026
Aida Tokranova
Russia
7005
Anastasiya Vasileva
Russia
F40-49 (Womens from 40 to 49 years)
7025
Anastasiya Anosova
Russia
7000
Viktoriya Brekhova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7007
Ekaterina Kilgishova
Russia
7048
Ekaterina Makarenkova
Russia Silver Swim
7031
Olga Myagkova
Russia
F50-59 (Womens from 50 to 59 years)
7004
Natalya Gorkova
Russia Silver Swim
F60 (Womens from 60 years)
7034
Elena Sidorkova
Russia Myswim
Next race
IRONSTAR 1/8 MOSCOW LUZHNIKI 2022