ДЕТСКИЙ КУБОК ФТР (11-12 лет)

Bib number
Surname and name
Date of birth
Country
Club
Girls
0201
Arina Aladeva
11.03.2012 Russia ТЕМП
0227
Anna Assovskaya
19.07.2012 Russia
0225
Eva Belousova
28.08.2012 Russia
0251
Vasilisa Chakhlova
01.05.2012 Russia
0202
Bogdana Doltes
16.10.2012 Russia RedLavaTeam
0254
Ekaterina Domkina
21.06.2011 Russia
0213
Kseniya Drobinina
25.02.2011 Russia ТриКо
0224
Anna Filina
12.05.2011 Russia
0203
Zalina Garipova
16.03.2012 Russia
0253
Yaroslava Gaytanova
26.08.2011 Russia
0211
Kseniya Gitelman
09.02.2012 Russia z3team
0260
Katerina Gnezdilova
09.07.2012 Russia
0283
Varvara Gordeeva
19.09.2012 Russia
0208
Margarita Kochetova
09.05.2012 Russia
0234
Anastasiya Loyko
05.02.2012 Russia МБУ ДО СШ ст. Брюховецкая
0220
Darya Markina
24.05.2011 Russia
0248
Margarita Merkulova
27.08.2011 Russia
0222
Elizaveta Mukhina
15.01.2011 Russia
0232
Darya Ozga
30.09.2011 Russia МБУ ДО СШ ст.Брюховецкая
0281
Varvara Pashkina
16.12.2011 Russia World Class
0275
Aglaya Pravednikova
28.03.2011 Russia
0241
Alisa Sandrygaylo
15.10.2011 Russia
0268
Kristina Shornikova
27.08.2011 Russia IronTri Team
0240
Varvara Simakina
09.08.2012 Russia
0218
Alisa Volkova
19.05.2011 Russia Газпромбанк Премиум
0216
Mariya Zaytseva
18.10.2012 Russia
Boys
0255
Platon Akinshin
18.02.2012 Russia
0212
Kirill Apolonskiy
22.06.2012 Russia
0274
Arkhip Avilushkin
31.05.2011 Russia
0242
Sergey Balashov
27.08.2011 Russia
0210
Roman Bliznov
16.10.2012 Russia
0209
Aleksandr Bukharov
28.07.2012 Russia ДЮСШ АКВАТИКС
0247
Makar Burkhinov
14.05.2012 Russia
0204
Zakhar Chistyakov
22.11.2012 Russia
0215
Svyatoslav Danilov
01.09.2011 Russia
0221
Mikhail Dyuzhiy
10.07.2012 Russia
0207
Timofey Gorbunov
21.04.2011 Russia RYTHM
0279
Fyedor Grigorev
11.01.2012 Russia
0269
Andreev Igor
10.05.2012 Russia
0228
Mikhail Ivanov
25.12.2012 Russia Орбита
0250
Aleksandr Kiselev
02.12.2012 Russia
0266
Kirill Klyonin
18.02.2011 Russia
0278
Kirill Kokhan
20.07.2011 Russia Rullezteam
0256
Denis Kolpakov
24.12.2012 Russia
0261
Timofey Komlik
13.05.2012 Russia
0233
Yaroslav Kormiltsev
14.10.2011 Russia МБУ ДО СШ ст. Брюховецаая
0267
Arseniy Koshurnikov
05.08.2012 Russia RAWLIFE
0264
Vladimir Kozenyashev
16.05.2012 Russia
0277
Dmitriy Kulikov
22.05.2012 Russia Школа триатлона и плавания «Лидер»
0272
Ivan Kuntsevich
05.02.2011 Russia Федерация триатлона России
0236
Mark Litvinov
30.03.2012 Russia
0237
Dmitriy Litvinov
30.03.2012 Russia
0257
Dmitriy Lopukhov
15.01.2012 Russia СШ ЦСКА-Одинцово
0280
Egor Maltsev
26.07.2011 Russia Record
0244
Roman Mavlyutov
22.06.2011 Russia
0219
Anton Medvedev
30.03.2012 Russia
0265
Ruslan Minazhetdinov
20.12.2012 Russia KukRusKlan
0200
Timur Nigmatov
29.08.2012 Russia
0245
Andrey Novozhilov
16.10.2012 Russia
0243
Anton Paladiev
03.10.2012 Russia СШОР Радуга
0239
Mark Pavlov
22.05.2012 Russia
0217
Daniil Polikarpov
16.04.2012 Russia
0271
Dmitriy Rodin
26.03.2011 Russia
0235
Timur Salakhutdinov
12.05.2011 Russia
0238
Stepan Samchenko
10.05.2011 Russia
0226
Nikita Saramkov
28.02.2012 Russia
0206
Grigoriy Sergeev
17.03.2012 Russia
0270
Platon Shaposhnikov
28.03.2012 Russia
0205
Makar Sokolov
27.03.2012 Russia
0229
Andrey Spitsyn
09.06.2012 Russia МБУ ДО СШ ст.Брюховецкая
0230
Sergey Spitsyn
09.06.2012 Russia МБУ ДО СШ ст.Брюховецкая
0252
Vsevolod Stavnichiy
23.10.2011 Russia
0258
Daniil Toporkov
07.09.2011 Russia СШ ЦСКА-Одинцово
0282
Filipp Tsimmerman
28.09.2012 Russia
0273
Sergey Tupitsyn
03.09.2011 Russia
0214
Vsevolod Unegov
31.01.2011 Russia
0231
Vladimir Uskov
20.10.2011 Russia МБУ ДО СШ ст.Брюховецкая
0263
Mark Vashchenko
31.08.2011 Russia
0223
Stepan Volovik
01.06.2012 Russia Школа триатлона и плавания «Лидер»
0249
Artem Yakukhnyy
15.02.2012 Russia
0259
Filipp Zagorskiy
05.03.2012 Russia СШ ЦСКА-Одинцово
Next race
SWIMSTAR DOUBLE MILE ZAVIDOVO 2024