IRONLADY SOCHI 2021

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Paraatlets
7409
Viktoriya Krutilina
Russia Марафон в темноте
Womens
7445
Elvira Abdullina
Russia
7353
Inna Abramkina
Russia
7213
Ekaterina Agafonova
Russia World Class
7304
Irina Agapova
Russia
7197
Yuliya Akhtyamova
Russia
7624
Anna Akimova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7122
Svetlana Akkulova
Russia
7552
Rusudana Akopova
Russia
7530
Oksana Aleksandrova
Russia
7399
Anna Alekseeva
Russia BBDO Run
7204
Irina Alikina
Russia World Class
7102
Ekaterina Amelkina
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
7588
Mariya Ananeva
Russia
7443
Svetlana Andreeva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7367
Elena Anisova
Russia World Class
7223
Yuliya Anokhina
Russia
7598
Ekaterina Anokhina
Russia
7158
Tatyana Antipkina
Russia
7339
Yuliya Antonova
Russia Splash
7610
Yulia Anufrieva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7626
Darya Artemeva
Russia
7425
Anastasiya Aseeva
Russia
7563
Arina Ashikhmina
Russia
7268
Oksana Ashikhmina
Russia
7450
Anna Ayzinbud
Russia
7140
Nina Badina
Russia STAMINA
7512
Marina Bakhareva
Russia
7322
Elizaveta Bakina
Russia Ferrum
7609
Elena Balabanova
Russia
7400
Elena Balandina
Russia
7536
Mariya Baranova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7111
Regina Bardenkova
Russia
7604
Mihail Barskova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7489
Kseniya Baruzdina
Russia X-team
7517
Ekaterina Barynkina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7465
Anastasiya Barysheva
Russia
7620
Mariya Basyrova
Russia
7224
Valeriya Bataeva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7162
Aleksandra Bayandurova
Russia
7116
Tatyana Bazdyreva
Russia
7209
Ekaterina Bedrik
Russia
7509
Elena Belousova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
7208
Anna Belovolova
Russia
7433
Kseniya Beregovaya
Russia TRIATLETA
7383
Mariya Berezutskaya
Russia
7619
Ekaterina Beryozkina
Russia
7390
Yuliya Bilous
Russia SKOLKOVO Triathlon Team
7378
Yana Bobb
Russia
7342
Olga Bocharova
Russia ОЛБИТ Trail
7281
Elena Bogacheva
Russia
7255
Ekaterina Bogun
Russia
7508
Yulya Bondarchuk
Russia
7649
Anastasiya Bondarenko
Russia INGRAD TRIATHLON TEAM
7350
Nataliya Borisova
Russia
7373
Yuliya Botvina
Russia
7137
Anastasiya Boytsova
Russia
7442
Tatyana Bozhenko
Russia Личное
7474
Viktoriya Brekhova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7576
Elena Bulgakova
Russia
7501
Anna Buravtsova
Russia
7305
Irina Butakova
Russia
7147
Karolina Butkovskaya
Russia
7537
Ekaterina Butylkina
Russia
7427
Galina Byvsheva
Russia TRIKO.CLUB
7160
Anastasiya Chebykina
Russia
7460
Ekaterina Cheremnykh
Russia
7453
Svetlana Cherkesova
Russia Федерация триатлона Республики Карелия
7211
Kseniya Chernenko
Russia
7650
Anastasiya Chernikova
Russia
7577
Nadezhda Chernikova
Russia
7395
Larisa Chernova
Russia
7514
Aleksandra Chirkova
Russia
7346
Lali Chitanava
Abkhazia
7135
Irina Chubakova
Russia
7118
Mariya Chursina
Russia
7388
Natalia Ciftci
Russia Rullezteam
7568
Mariya Danilycheva
Russia
7215
Anastasia Davletbaeva
Russia
7502
Alina Dementeva
Russia
7541
Nadezhda Demina
Russia Alpha Tri Team
7602
Zhanna Demusenko
Russia
7483
Aleksandra Denezhkina
Russia TkachenkoDarya_Team, Ростов Дон бегущий
7366
Ekaterina Denisova
Russia
7132
Elena Detinina
Russia
7191
Yuliya Dinkaeva
Russia Сервис-Телематика
7144
Anastasiya Dmitrieva
Russia
7393
Anna Dolganova
Russia
7522
Viktoria Dorofeeva
Russia
7195
Viktoriya Dorofeeva
Russia Max Pace
7184
Oksana Dorokhova
Russia
7228
Olga Doronina
Russia
7179
Anastasiya Drobnova
Russia
7276
Darya Drobotenko
Russia
7506
Oksana Drobotenko
Russia
7580
Olga Dudar
Russia Южный
7173
Anna Duplina
Russia
7560
Seda Dyakova
Russia Ставрополис
7131
Elena Efimova
Russia
7150
Mariya Elova
Russia
7452
Elena Ermakova
Russia
7404
Sofia Ermakova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7351
Elena Ershova
Russia VK Triathlon
7352
Svetlana Ershova
Russia Pirahna
7105
Elena Evteeva
Russia
7380
Ksenia Fadeeva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7546
Anna Falkova
Russia Преодолей себя
7412
Ekaterina Fatneva
Russia #runandbite
7375
Anna Fedina
Russia SWIM ROCKET
7591
Anna Fedoreeva
Russia КЛНБ
7548
Alyona Fedorova
Russia
7154
Mariya Fedorova
Russia AlexOutdoor
7583
Tatyana Feoktistova
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
7592
Diana Gabitova
Russia
7424
Alena Galanina
Russia
7282
Natalya Galeeva
Russia
7507
Irina Galeznikova
Russia UltraBalance
7564
Olga Garaeva
Russia
7171
Alena Garmashova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7377
Elena Gavrilenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7257
Natalia Gavrilova
Russia
7166
Mariya Gavrilova
Russia
7275
Svetlana Gendina
Russia Crocus Fitness
7357
Svetlana Gergert
Russia BANDAFIT
7206
Elena Gershenzon
Russia UltraBalance
7492
Viktoriya Getmanova
Russia
7616
Olga Ginina
Russia
7252
Anna Glubokovskaya
Russia
7397
Anna Golovina
Russia ABST
7240
Anna Goncharenko
Russia
7199
Olesya Goncharova
Russia ПЫХteam
7270
Elena Gora
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
7100
Svetlana Gorbacheva
Russia
7320
Yulia Gorbunova
Russia
7570
Olga Gordeeva
Russia
7488
Yuliya Goshmanova
Russia
7128
Tatyana Gostyukhina
Russia
7463
Valentina Gotwalt
Russia
7603
Olga Gracheva
Russia Znakrun
7157
Evgeniya Greybo
Russia Max Pace
7106
Anastasiya Gritchina
Russia
7434
Ekaterina Gromova
Russia
7429
Ekaterina Gudozhnikova
Russia
7170
Alyona Gureeva
Russia
7328
Olga Gutova
Russia
7494
Gulnara Idrisova
Russia
7486
Tatyana Ignatova
Russia
7323
Kristina Ipateva
Russia Grebenstar
7571
Natalya Isirova
Russia ГЕРОИ
7625
Nadezhda Ivanenko
Russia
7535
Darya Ivanova
Russia
7401
Elena Ivanova
Russia
7426
Yuliya Ivanova
Russia
7165
Irina Ivanova
Russia
7129
Olga Ivanova
Russia Спортивный клуб Сочи
7533
Yuliya Ivanova
Russia
7295
Olga Ivanova
Russia
7290
Natalya Izakova
Russia
7221
Nataliya Izmodenova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7297
Mariya Kalenchuk
Russia
7389
Natalya Kalinina
Russia
7364
Yuliya Kalinina
Russia Splash
7543
Natal'ya Kalmakova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7288
Tatyana Kamardina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7289
Olga Kamardina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7587
Natalya Kaplina
Russia
7250
Galina Karatygina
Russia
7516
Irina Karavosova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7245
Alina Karpova
Russia
7151
Olga Kashkarova
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
7307
Kashlikova Kashlikova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7513
Evgeniia Kazakova
Russia
7279
Natalya Kazantseva
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
7214
Irina Kemenova
Russia
7324
Irina Kevlich
Russia
7220
Yaroslava Khafizova
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
7263
Anastasiya Khakimova
Russia
7525
Olga Kharitonova
Russia GPNTriClub
7456
Marina Khaymurzina
Russia
7613
Valeriya Khmelevskaya
Russia RedLavaTeam
7109
Yuliya Khrey
Russia
7579
Valentina Khutornaya
Russia
7174
Natalya Kichatova
Russia
7337
Natalya Kichatova
Russia
7193
Irina Kirina
Russia ПЫХteam
7627
Svetlana Kirsanova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
7218
Yuliia Kiselyova
Russia
7491
Alla Knyaz'
Russia
7495
Ekaterina Kochergina
Russia
7532
Irina Kokareva
Russia
7451
Elizaveta Koldashova
Russia MTS Triathlon Team
7438
Mariya Kolesova
Russia
7254
Mariya Kolodyazhnaya
Russia
7153
Anzhela Kolomiets
Russia
7534
Natalya Kolybantseva
Russia
7334
Yuliya Komarova
Russia
7398
Veronika Kondrashova
Russia
7597
Yuliya Kondrateva
Russia
7126
Svetlana Koneva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7269
Irina Kononenko
Russia
7354
Elina Kornyushina
Russia
7311
Yuliya Korobeynikova
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
7617
Elena Korol
Russia
7485
Elizaveta Korotkaya
Russia
7418
Elena Kostenko
Russia
7358
Aleksandra Kostina
Russia
7573
Irina Kostkina
Russia
7621
Olga Kostyakova
Russia Mercedes-Benz Triathlon Team
7101
Irina Kovalchuk
Russia
7391
Viktoriya Kovalyova
Russia Бег с удовольствием
7589
Olesya Kozina
Russia Роза Хутор
7177
Alena Kozyreva
Russia
7164
Natalia Kozyreva
Russia
7138
Yuliya Krasilova
Russia ТЕМП
7156
Irina Kravchenko
Russia
7499
Olesya Kravtsova
Russia
7566
Victoria Kravtsova
Russia
7493
Svetlana Krayushkina
Russia Преодолей себя
7437
Yuliya Kremneva
Russia
7141
Anastasiya Ksenofontova
Russia
7449
Aleksandra Kucherova
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
7464
Natalya Kudlaeva
Russia
7251
Arina Kudlay
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7327
Anastasiya Kudryashova
Russia
7439
Anna Kulakova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
7369
Mariia Kulyabina
Russia Школа бега MY RUN
7248
Kseniya Kurnaeva
Russia ABsport
7256
Mira Kursinova
Russia Adidas Runners
7185
Tatyana Kutlumetova
Russia
7555
Elena Kuvshinova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7376
Anastasia Kuzhagildina
Russia
7108
Anna Kuznetsova
Russia
7110
Olga Kuznetsova
Kazakhstan
7498
Svetlana Lakeeva
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
7216
Lyudmila Lavrenteva
Russia
7230
Natalya Lazareva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7475
Irina Lazareva
Russia
7291
Elena Lebedeva
Russia
7294
Valeriya Lebedeva
Russia
7569
Elena Legkikh
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
7419
Evgeniya Leikina
Russia
7112
Sofiya Lekishvili
Russia Горячие головы
7469
Nataliia Levagina
Russia
7371
Olga Lipanova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7119
Elena Lisina
Russia
7237
Elizaveta Lobanova
Russia
7374
Sofya Loshchinskaya
Russia Железный Крым
7542
Daria Lukina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7370
Tatyana Lukina
Russia z3team
7518
Polina Lukyanova
Russia
7623
Elena Luneva
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
7293
Ekaterina Lutskanu
Russia
7526
Mariya Luzyanina
Russia
7241
Kseniia Makhonina
Russia
7381
Evgeniya Malysheva
Russia DRIVE
7298
Irina Mamenteva
Russia
7115
Irina Manushko
Russia
7593
Yuliya Marchenko
Russia
7557
Olga Markina
Russia
7584
Polina Martyanova
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
7226
Elena Maslak
Russia
7172
Tatyana Maslyakova
Russia
7468
Svetlana Matskevich
Russia
7302
Viktoriya Medvedeva
Russia
7428
Lola Melenteva
Russia
7360
Olga Melnikova
Russia Jaxtor marathon club
7316
Yuliya Merzlikina
Russia ТЕМП
7274
Natalya Merzlikina
Russia
7520
Ekaterina Meteleva
Russia
7326
Galina Mihaylova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7484
Anna Mikhaltsova
Russia Training System
7267
Svetlana Mikheeva
Russia
7414
Yana Mikulskaya
Russia Formula sport Anapa
7523
Irina Milovidova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7547
Aliya Minkhaerova
Russia Iron Angel Triathlon Team
7344
Svetlana Miron
Russia Железная команда
7347
Olga Mishina
Russia
7601
Natalya Mitina
Russia Serpantin
7476
Ekaterina Modina
Russia
7524
Valentina Moiseenkova
Russia
7212
Tatyana Monakhova
Russia World Class
7309
Tatyana Morozova
Russia
7148
Valeriya Morozova
Russia
7187
Nadezhda Morozova
Russia Splash
7308
Elena Mrochkovskaya
Russia
7235
Leylushka Mukhazieva
Russia НеМощь_TEAM
7264
Ekaterina Mukhina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7458
Elizoveta Mukhina
Russia
7515
Ekaterina Myakotina
Russia
7586
Lada Myasnikova
Russia
7599
Natalya Nalimova
Russia
7203
Alena Naumenko
Russia
7253
Aleksandra Naumkina
Russia
7540
Yuliya Nesova
Russia IRONSTAR
7387
Galina Nesterova
Russia Преодолей себя
7408
Anastasiya Neustroeva
Russia Марафон в темноте
7612
Ulyana Nikolaeva
Russia
7372
Elena Nikolskaya
Russia
7159
Ekaterina Nizamova
Russia Ferrum
7567
Anastasiya Noginova
Russia LASWIMCLUB
7406
Irina Nosikova
Russia TopLigaClub
7511
Evgeniya Noskova
Russia
7606
Olga Novakova
Russia
7462
Anna Novichkova
Russia
7402
Yuliya Novik
Russia
7479
Svetlana Novikova
Russia
7454
Nilufar Nusratova
Russia
7192
Evgeniya Nyunina
Russia
7420
Kristina Obukhova
Russia
7207
Nadezhda Okorokova
Russia
7232
Valeriya Orlacheva
Russia
7314
Anastasiya Orlova
Russia
7313
Mariya Orlova
Russia
7527
Natalya Orlova
Russia
7312
Anna Orlova
Russia
7306
Elena Osipova
Russia
7455
Polina Osokina
Russia
7487
Anastasia Otradnykh
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
7349
Ekaterina Pakhomova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7529
Anna Palatova
Russia TriLife
7481
Elena Palchunova
Russia Lady's
7457
Lidiya Panchenko
Russia ТЕМП
7421
Katerina Panchenko
Russia VK Triathlon
7113
Yuliya Panevskaya
Russia ZNAK RUN
7362
Ekaterina Panteleeva
Russia
7551
Darya Parshenkova
Russia World Class
7319
Liliya Parshina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7178
Natal'ya Pashina
Russia ГЕРОИ
7325
Mariya Patrikeeva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7222
Aleksandra Paveleva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7155
Irina Pavlova
Russia
7556
Olesya Pavlova
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
7189
Anastasia Pavlova
Russia
7247
Natalya Perevozchikova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7130
Valeriya Pershikova
Russia
7233
Anna Pesternikova
Russia TRITIME
7315
Natalya Petrenko
Russia Академия Марафона
7363
Dina Petrenko
Russia
7125
Lidiya Petrenko
Kazakhstan
7441
Anna Petrova
Russia
7321
Mariya Petrovskaya
Russia
7120
Regina Petryuk
Russia
7594
Margarita Pishina
Russia
7394
Svetlana Pleshchinskaia
Russia ТЕМП
7384
Anna Pochepina
Russia БежимВместеУльяновск
7317
Oksana Podoprigorova
Russia Silver Swim
7448
Tatyana Podvoyskaya
Russia
7607
Ekaterina Pogorelova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7519
Mariya Poletaeva
Russia
7169
Alla Polyakova
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
7292
Alla Polyakova
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
7558
Albina Pomykanova
Russia
7329
Anna Popova
Russia
7272
Viktoriya Popova
Russia AlexOutdoor
7472
Irina Potapova
Russia ТЕМП
7227
Elena Probst
Russia
7382
Darya Prokhorova
Russia
7205
Olga Pshenichnaya
Russia TopLigaClub
7559
Anna Pshenichnova
Russia Myswim
7265
Darya Pushilina
Russia
7330
Ekaterina Pyanikova
Russia
7605
Olga Raenko
Russia
7478
Yuliya Rakhimova
Russia
7405
Viktoriya Rassomagina
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
7403
Yuliya Rautkina
Russia
7183
Ekaterina Reutskaya
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7145
Diana Rogoza
Russia ProFitTri
7300
Mariya Roguntsova
Russia
7544
Victoria Romanova
Russia
7175
Yuliya Romashkan
Russia
7361
Lyudmila Ropot
Russia
7239
Natalya Rudakova
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
7368
Irina Rusakova polushkina
Russia Школа плавания MY WATER
7416
Polina Ruska
Russia
7200
Anna Russkikh
Russia Russkikh & Co
7572
Nataliya Ryabeva
Russia
7143
Natalya Ryazanova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7338
Viktoriya Rybalka
Russia
7231
Alla Rykova
Russia
7259
Dana Ryzhkova
Russia
7578
Dilyara Sadykova
Russia Лига Героев
7528
Gulnara Salmanova
Russia
7582
Yana Samoylova
Russia Gazprombank
7531
Nina Savchuk
Russia
7505
Tatyana Savelchenko
Russia
7283
Irina Savelchenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7496
Tatyana Selivanova
Russia
7545
Anna Selyutina
Russia DobrolegTeam
7477
Anna Semakova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7299
Yuliia Semenskaia
Russia
7590
Yuliya Semina
Russia
7386
Galina Serdtseva
Russia
7622
Aleksandra Serdyukova
Russia
7176
Dina Seryodkina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7447
Darya Severyanova
Russia
7385
Olga Shabanova
Russia
7133
Darya Shadrina
Kazakhstan
7280
Ekaterina Shalygina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7331
Elena Shantseva
Belarus
7440
Irina Shapko
Russia
7217
Galina Shchekodina
Russia KFS-group
7410
Anastasiya Shcherbakova
Russia
7260
Ekaterina Shcherbatyuk
Russia ProBiathlon
7554
Evgeniya Shcherbinina
Russia
7310
Anna Shestak
Russia
7553
Irina Shestakova
Russia
7168
Ekaterina Sheynkina
Russia
7266
Anna Shishkova
Russia Академия бега Дмитрия Павлова
7356
Marina Shlyakhtina
Russia Alpha Tri Team
7615
Irina Shmeleva
Russia
7562
Marina Shologon
Russia
7432
Natalya Shpichka
Russia
7139
Yuliya Shtykhno
Russia
7123
Tatyana Shulchevskaya
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7124
Tatyana Shumakova
Russia
7136
Yuliya Shumilina
Russia
7121
Oksana Sidorova
Russia Ростов Дон бегущий
7236
Ekaterina Sidorova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7114
Liza Silvestrova
Russia
7273
Polina Simonova
Russia Железная команда
7596
Elena Sinitsina
Russia
7167
Natalia Sinitsyna
Russia
7392
Lyubov Sitnikova
Russia
7600
Nelli Skibina
Russia Myswim
7413
Maria Skoromnova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7163
Irina Skrebets
Russia
7333
Darya Skripko
Russia
7277
Nataliya Smirnova
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
7348
Olga Smirnova
Russia
7500
Sofya Smirnova
Russia
7471
Polina Smirnova
Russia
7107
Yuliya Sobol
Russia
7103
Dina Soina
Russia DobrolegTeam
7431
Olga Sokolova
Russia World Class
7238
Mariya Sokolova
Russia IronTN
7549
Yuliya Solodova
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
7538
Tatyana Solovey
Russia
7180
Polina Solovyova
Russia
7318
Yuliya Stanchula
Russia
7614
Lyubov Starikova
Russia
7359
Alena Starostina
Russia
7287
Darya Stasiy
Russia
7303
Vera Statsenko
Russia
7521
Ekaterina Storozhenko
Russia UltraBalance
7550
Aleksandra Stovbun
Russia
7497
Ekaterina Sugrobova
Russia UltraBalance
7355
Irina Sukhinina
Russia
7188
Natalya Suslova
Russia
7396
Nadezhda Sycheva
Russia
7480
Anna Tatarinova
Russia
7628
Alina Tatarintseva
Russia
7423
Elena Telenina
Russia
7473
Ekaterina Telnova
Russia ТЕМП
7296
Anastasiya Teslyuk
Russia
7258
Aleksandra Teterina
Russia
7190
Aleksandra Tikhomirova
Russia ПЫХteam
7435
Anna Tikhonova
Russia
7407
Mariya Timofeeva
Russia
7482
Alevtina Titova
Russia
7194
Renata Tkachenko
Russia
7608
Larisa Tkachuk
Russia
7341
Dilyara Topchubaeva
Russia
7411
Alena Toporova
Russia #RunAndBite
7142
Anastasiya Torlina
Russia Real Running Club
7461
Anna Trapashko
Russia
7490
Natalya Tretyakova
Russia
7444
Natalya Trifonova
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
7595
Elena Trofimenko
Russia
7467
Elena Trofimova
Russia
7225
Elena Troitskaya
Russia
7284
Elena Trubina
Russia
7198
Irina Trunova
Russia
7417
Anastasiya Trutneva
Russia
7504
Nadezhda Tsoy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7345
Ekaterina Tsybikova
Russia
7459
Darya Turchenkova
Russia
7422
Yuliya Tyulkina
Russia Лаборатория бега Runlab
7152
Anna Tyurina
Russia
7134
Anastasiya Unanova
Russia IRONSTAR
7161
Mariya Urakova
Russia
7379
Kseniya Ustimova
Russia
7611
Kristina Ustinova
Russia
7466
Anastasiya Ustinova
Russia
7201
Svetlana Valueva
Russia
7234
Elena Vasilenko
Russia
7244
Anastasiya Vasileva
Russia
7285
Darya Vdovina
Russia
7117
Vika Verteletskaya
Russia
7243
Elena Vinnik
Russia
7436
Svetlana Vlasenko
Russia
7539
Mariya Vlaskina
Russia
7365
Yana Vlasova
Russia
7278
Larisa Volkova
Russia Volkov TEAM
7127
Olga Volkova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7343
Alesya Volkova
Russia
7430
Maria Volodchenko
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
7249
Elena Volokitenkova
Russia
7104
Anfisa Voronina
Russia Myswim
7229
Olga Voronova
Russia
7415
Alena Yahina
Russia WeGym
7271
Tatyana Yakovenko
Russia
7470
Elizaveta Yakovleva
Russia
7246
Ekaterina Yakovleva
Russia
7574
Irina Yakovleva
Russia
7210
Anna Yanbikova
Russia ПЫХteam
7340
Ella Yarchikhina
Russia
7286
Tatyana Yurchenko
Belarus
7585
Kristina Yurkhanova
Russia
7565
Alsu Yushkova
Russia
7242
Mariya Zaeva
Russia
7149
Alla Zagatskaya
Russia
7446
Anastasiya Zaika
Russia
7561
Olga Zakharova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
7618
Evgeniya Zaporozhskaya
Russia
7219
Evgeniya Zharova
Russia
7261
Lyudmila Zhelezina
Russia
7575
Nadezhda Zherebtsova
Russia Russkikh & Co
7196
Nadezhda Zhukova
Russia
7262
Natalya Zhuravleva
Russia Begom!
Next race
IRONSTAR 1/8 MOSCOW LUZHNIKI 2022