IRONLADY ANAPA 2023

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Elite. Women
6059
Anastasiya Baykova Elite
Russia
6055
Darya Bespalova Elite
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
6012
Natalya Bulovyatova Elite
Russia
6075
Elizaveta Chudinovskikh Elite
Russia
6097
Yuliya Dorodneva Elite
Russia
6052
Valeriya Eliseeva Elite
Russia
6014
Viktoriya Emelyanova Elite
Russia
6103
Evgeniya Emtseva Elite
Russia
6058
Yana Fink Elite
Russia
6067
Anna Garbar Elite
Russia
6023
Svetlana Gorbacheva Elite
Russia
6077
Anna Gorbunova Elite
Russia
6040
Darya Grebennikova Elite
Russia
6068
Lyubov Grishina Elite
Russia
6010
Ekaterina Gudozhnikova Elite
Russia IRONSTAR
6005
Irina Kalinnikova Elite
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
6019
Yuliya Kartashova Elite
Russia
6088
Elena Katorgina Elite
Russia TEAMKULIK
6070
Elena Katrichenko Elite
Russia
6032
Malika Kiseleva Elite
Russia
6081
Yuliya Kiselyova Elite
Russia SharunTeam
6102
Melitina Komissarova Elite
Russia
6101
Evgeniya Konstantinova Elite
Russia Adidas Runners
6000
Yuliya Korobeynikova Elite
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
6099
Tatyana Likhtorovich Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
6038
Elona Lipskas Elite
Russia
6021
Marina Loveykina Elite
Russia
6025
Mariya Lukyanchikova Elite
Russia Sport Project
6096
Alyona Makarenko Elite
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
6003
Antonina Marchenko Elite
Russia SharunTeam
6024
Inna Mazeina Elite
Russia
6053
Lyubov Mikhaleva Elite
Russia
6072
Irina Munkueva Elite
Russia
6090
Ekaterina Oleynikova Elite
Russia MIBCYCLES
6015
Valentina Plekhanova Elite
Russia Ясенец
6085
Marina Protsepova Elite
Russia
6001
Natalya Ravaeva Elite
Russia
6047
Yuliya Romanenko Elite
Russia
6091
Olesya Rostovtseva Elite
Russia UltraBalance
6084
Mira Ryzhkova Elite
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
6036
Irina Safonova Elite
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
6063
Alina Sebezhko Elite
Russia
6018
Alina Severinova Elite
Russia
6033
Dina Shaykhutdinova Elite
Russia
6013
Mariya Shcherban Elite
Russia
6086
Yana Shevchenko Elite
Russia
6062
Tatyana Sidelnikova Elite
Russia
6004
Anna Smelik Elite
Russia
6078
Aleksandra Smirnova Elite
Russia
6082
Svetlana Smirnova Elite
Russia
6089
Oksana Sokolova Elite
Russia
6095
Yuliya Stanchula Elite
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
6092
Polina Stepanova Elite
Russia ProBiathlon
6006
Anastasiya Tashchilkina Elite
Russia
6051
Anastasiya Torlina Elite
Russia
6054
Darya Volkova Elite
Russia
6087
Aureliya Yaroslavova Elite
Russia
6041
Margarita Zolotykh Elite
Russia
Womens
6034
Irina Agapova
Russia
6060
Olga Anokhina
Russia ЯСЕНЕЦ
6009
Vlada Antakova
Russia
6071
Olga Apanasenko
Russia
6069
Ekaterina Bondarenko
Russia
6100
Yuliya Chesnokova
Russia
6048
Tatyana Dadashyants
Russia
6029
Yuliya Dinkaeva
Russia Сервис-Телематика
6098
Seda Dyakova
Russia Ставрополис
6061
Violetta Feofilova
Russia
6074
Viktoriya Filippova
Russia
6031
Mariya Irinarkhova
Russia
6046
Natalya Ivanova
Russia
6016
Elizaveta Karepanova
Russia
6042
Yuliya Kharchenkova
Russia DobrolegTeam
6028
Olga Khibukhina
Russia
6043
Mariya Kirichenko
Russia
6044
Irina Kondakova
Russia World Class
6030
Elizaveta Kondrashova
Russia
6022
Darya Kuzmina
Russia
6056
Marina Leonkina
Russia
6050
Elena Lisina
Russia Kostenevo Triathlon Team
6007
Elena Nasonova
Russia
6076
Anna Novikova
Russia
6011
Elena Parkina
Russia
6017
Natalya Pekarskaya
Russia
6057
Svetlana Puzyreva
Russia
6080
Viktoriya Savchenko
Russia
6065
Anna Shatun
Russia
6020
Ekaterina Shevlyakova
Russia
6049
Elena Snigireva
Russia
6037
Tatiana Solovey
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
6073
Mariya Strakhova
Russia
6035
Irina Tokmakova
Russia
6008
Elena Trofimenko
Russia
6093
Anastasiya Voinova
Russia
6066
Ekaterina Weiss
Russia
6026
Anna Yaitskaya
Russia
6083
Irina Yanko
Russia
6027
Veronika Zaeva
Russia RT Club
6064
Mariya Zhivolup
Russia
Next race
IRONSTAR & XFIT INDOOR CUP MOSCOW 2024 (V этап)