IRONLADY KALININGRAD 2020

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Womens
0028
Marina Abramova
Russia RealRunningClub
0064
Elena Akhmetova
Russia
0059
Natalya Begunova
Russia
0001
Olga Belokopytova
Russia
0065
Elena Belousova
Russia RUNTASTIC
0071
Ekaterina Borisova
Russia
0080
Karina Bulgak
Russia
0069
Anastasiya Chibisova
Russia
0079
Ilianna Danengirsh
Latvia
0025
Stacy Dementyeva
Russia Adidas Runners
0087
Zinaida Dybok
Russia
0053
Antonina Efremova
Russia
0074
Anastasiya Gabdrakhmanova
Russia #SEKTA
0014
Viktoriya Galautdinova
Russia
0057
Marina Gavrilova
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0016
Olga Gavrina
Russia
0019
Olga Gavrina
Russia
0017
Anastasiya Gergel
Russia
0078
Margarita Gorbunchikova
Russia
0077
Ekaterina Gorbunchikova
Russia
0777
Aleksandra Gritskevich
Russia
0083
Polina Gryaznova
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0011
Evgeniya Gvozdannaya
Russia
0009
Anastasiya Ilina
Russia
0044
Natalya Ionova
Russia RedLavaTeam
0094
Yulianna Isakova
Russia
0040
Anastasiya Kalashnikova
Russia
0081
Nataliya Kalinina
Russia
0049
Alisa Karabanova
Russia
0089
Irina Karamavrova
Russia Rullezteam
0039
Zoya Kartashova
Russia
0013
Dzhemma Kevorkova
Russia
0050
Olga Khayretdinova
Russia
0032
Nina Khazova
Russia #SEKTA
0047
Natalya Kichatova
Russia
0051
Tatyana Kirilenko
Russia
0041
Mariya Knyazeva
Russia 0
0067
Ekaterina Koshel
Russia
0085
Lyudmila Kostikova
Russia Кос.мы.
0030
Ekaterina Kotova
Russia Adidas Runners
0031
Mariya Kozlova
Russia Adidas Runners
0054
Galina Krause
Russia
0046
Anna Krivoruchko
Russia
0070
Kristina Kuleshova
Russia adidas Triathlon Team
0062
Tatyana Kulik
Russia
0023
Yuliya Kuznetsova
Russia
0066
Vera Lakiza
Russia WeGym
0036
Anastasiya Lebedeva
Russia
0035
Darya Leshchankina
Russia
0052
Valeriya Lutskaya
Russia 3IceAthletes
0076
Mariya Luzyanina
Russia
0048
Kseniya Lychkovskaya
Russia
0010
Aleksandra Lysenko
Russia
0091
Tatyana Maltseva
Russia IRONSTAR
0092
Natalya Malysheva
Russia
0021
Svetlana Mamonova
Russia
0061
Nonna Martirosyan
Russia World Class
0015
Yuliya Mishakova
Russia
0003
Nadezhda Morozova
Russia
0043
Tatyana Morozova Elite
Russia IRONZEL
0004
Tatyana Nuzhdina
Russia
0063
Irina Ozhiganova
Russia
0007
Vselena Pavlova
Russia
0093
Evgeniya Pelikhova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0090
Olga Perfileva
Russia
0072
Anna Pesternikova
Russia
0055
Darya Petritskaya
Russia
0056
Yuliya Petrochenko
Russia
0020
Tatyana Piskareva
Russia
0045
Mariia Poletaeva
Russia
0073
Anna Pudova
Russia
0068
Viktoriya Pushkina
Russia
0058
Nataliya Rodionova
Russia XRacer
0006
Aygul Rogotneva
Russia
0088
Polina Rykova
Russia
0033
Mirolada Savchenko
Russia
0005
Evgeniya Seredkina
Russia
0022
Nataliya Seylyus
Russia
0034
Irina Shumilova
Russia
0002
Elena Skira
Russia
0027
Anna Soloveva
Russia World Class
0086
Tatyana Stukach
Russia
0024
Natalya Tarabanova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0084
Kseniya Tikhomirova
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0008
Svetlana Tumanova
Russia
0026
Natalya Vereshchagina
Russia
0012
Viktoriya Vorobeva
Russia
0037
Maria Vysotskaya
Russia DIASOFT Sport Team
0075
Viktoriya Yatskevich
Russia
0029
Ekaterina Zaitseva
Russia Adidas Runners
0082
Dariya Zaluzhnaya
Russia Gazprombank
0060
Anastasia Zhukova
Russia z3team
0042
Rimma Zvezdenkova
Russia
Next race
SWIMSTAR DOUBLE MILE 226 SOCHI 2021