IRONLADY SAMARA 2021

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Womens
0063
Mariya Afganova
Russia
0020
Anna Akchurina
Russia
0122
Anastasiya Alyokhina
Russia XRacer
0068
Ekaterina Andreeva
Russia
0076
Marina Andreeva
Russia
0078
Natali Balandina
Russia
0052
Nataliya Balobanova
Russia Adidas Runners
0103
Anastasiya Barysheva
Russia
0041
Kristina Bastrykina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0001
Natalya Belovol
Russia
0043
Tatyana Bespalova
Russia One Team
0050
Evgeniya Bondarenko
Russia CRASH TEAM
0111
Diana Borisova
Russia
0051
Anastasiya Bryukhanova
Russia
0071
Masha Bubnova
Russia
0108
Anna Chichkina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0096
Alena Chuchakina
Russia
0028
Mariya Chursina
Russia
0079
Guzel Dayanova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0013
Alina Demenko
Russia
0120
Yuliya Dorofeeva
Russia
0011
Natalya Erofeeva
Russia
0088
Aida Galimzyanova
Russia Планета Фитнес
0128
Roza Garipova
Russia
0085
Elena Gasymova
Russia
0005
Olga Gavrina
Russia Гладиатор
0030
Svetlana Gergert
Russia BANDAFIT
0027
Elena Gershenzon
Russia UltraBalance
0101
Anna Golosova
Russia SamaraRunClub
0069
Irina Grechnikova
Russia
0133
Larisa Grishina
Russia
0132
Ekaterina Gudozhnikova
Russia
0037
Alena Gushchina
Russia
0110
Nadezhda Ilyushina
Russia
0131
Nataliya Kapustina
Russia
0039
Alina Karpova
Russia
0126
Natalia Kechina
Russia
0125
Irina Khalfina
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0032
Ekaterina Khalikova
Russia
0074
Kamila Khalilova
Russia
0044
Svetlana Khamyanova
Russia ТЕМП
0107
Anastasiia Klementeva
Russia
0040
Darya Klimontova
Russia
0024
Svetlana Knyazkina
Russia
0062
Olga Kondratenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0009
Olga Koptseva
Russia
0042
Alyona Kopyonkina
Russia One Team
0067
Mariya Korchagina
Russia
0104
Tatyana Korneeva
Russia One Team
0015
Mariya Korobkova
Russia
0099
Elena Kostenko
Russia
0064
Darya Kovvleva
Russia Training System
0033
Kseniya Krasilnikova
Russia TIMERMAN
0066
Olesya Krasnoyarskaya
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0090
Darya Krylova
Russia
0048
Elena Kudryashova
Russia
0021
Natalya Kulikova
Russia
0087
Irina Kupriyanova
Russia
0127
Tatyana Kuraeva
Russia
0105
Vasilya Kutdusova
Russia
0038
Elena Kuvshinova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0089
Elena Kuznetsova
Russia
0117
Svetlana Kvetkina
Russia
0070
Vera Lakiza
Russia WeGym
0031
Anna Lazareva
Russia
0035
Tatyana Ledkova
Russia
0082
Natalya Maksimova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0092
Irina Maracheva
Russia
0113
Irina Maracheva
Russia
0114
Elena Mayasova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0057
Inna Mazeina
Russia
0047
Lola Melenteva
Russia
0081
Yuliya Mikhalyova
Russia
0018
Nadezhda Mikhaylova
Russia
0023
Yana Mikulskaya
Russia Формула спорт Анапа
0059
Aliya Minkhaerova
Russia Iron Angel Triathlon Team
0025
Ekaterina Minkina
Russia
0091
Anastasiya Mitina
Russia CityLink Triathlon Team
0004
Natalya Mitrokhina
Russia
0053
Valeriya Moiseenko
Russia
0129
Larisa Mokrousova
Russia
0006
Ella Myagkova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0073
Olga Myagkova
Russia
0055
Anastasiya Norkina
Russia
0002
Aleksandra Novoselova
Russia
0106
Polina Osokina
Russia
0130
Milana Panina
Russia
0098
Elena Panteleeva
Russia
0007
Olga Parkhomenko
Kazakhstan
0118
Natalya Pendyukhova
Russia
0012
Natalya Perevozchikova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0010
Lidiya Petrenko
Kazakhstan
0121
Anna Pevzner
Russia XRacer
0077
Nadezhda Pivovarova
Russia
0034
Ekaterina Pluzhnik
Russia Russkikh & Co
0065
Nadezhda Pokhilchuk
Russia
0116
Yuliya Pozina
Russia Додо Пицца
0045
Margarita Rafailova
Russia
0075
Olga Rakova
Russia NikerovTeam
0036
Anna Rastvorova
Russia
0100
Natalya Ratnikova
Russia
0017
Yuliya Rodicheva
Russia
0060
Mariya Roguntsova
Russia
0093
Dilyara Rubashenko
Russia
0095
Natalia Rzhevskaya
Russia
0046
Olga SHilova
Russia Банк Россия
0072
Aleksandra Salbina
Russia
0056
Anastasiia Semakova
Russia
0029
Elena Semenova
Russia
0134
Lyudmila Senkina
Russia
0102
Evgeniya Shchelochkova
Russia
0086
Kseniya Shcherbakova
Russia
0003
Evgeniya Shcherbinina
Russia
0097
Tatyana Shevyrina
Russia
0083
Marina Shlyakhtina
Russia Alpha Tri Team
0119
Anna Shumilina
Russia
0112
Elena Sinitsyna
Russia СК ГРАЦИЯ
0026
Zhanna Smolyaninova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0124
Ulyana Spiridonova
Russia
0109
Ekaterina Sugrobova
Russia
0008
Yuliya Tarkhanova
Russia
0115
Kseniya Terekhova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0080
Anna Trubach
Russia MindfulTri
0084
Nadezhda Tugusheva
Russia
0019
Anastasiya Unanova
Russia IRONSTAR
0016
Anna Unegova
Russia
0061
Aleksandra Ushakova
Russia
0123
Alsu Valiullina
Russia
0094
Mariya Vlaskina
Russia
0014
Oksana Yastrebova
Russia
0058
Olesya Zelenyuk
Russia
0054
Ekaterina Zhideleva
Russia
Next race
IRONSTAR & XFIT INDOOR CUP MOSCOW 2024 (V этап)