IRONSTAR 1/8 ZAVIDOVO 2023

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Elite. Men
3033
Artem Afanasev Elite
Russia Rullezteam
3069
Andrey Averin Elite
Russia Silver Swim
3433
Anton Bykov Elite
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
3008
Roman Chistostupov Elite
Russia
3144
Yuriy Deryabin Elite
Russia Goldovski TA
3096
Artur Gordienko Elite
Russia Endurance Hunters
3020
Yuriy Ionov Elite
Russia TENET TEAM
3170
Dinar Khabibullin Elite
Russia ТЕМП
3034
Yuriy Kokhan Elite
Russia Rullezteam
3262
Pavel Krapivko Elite
Russia TIME TO SPORT
3091
Ivan Krestinin Elite
Russia X-team
3010
Mikhail Melnikov Elite
Russia TIME TO SPORT
3064
Aleksandr Petukhov Elite
Russia РегионАгроСервис г.Балашов
3058
Boris Proshin Elite
Russia Keep Moving
3196
Evgeniy Romanenko Elite
Russia MOTIVATOR TEAM
3015
Mikhail Skripnikov Elite
Russia
3214
Stepan Vakhmin Elite
Russia SVCoaching
3429
Nikolay Veresov Elite
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
3009
Kirill Volkov Elite
Russia Rullezteam
3093
Evgeniy Zhuchkov Elite
Russia Rullezteam
Elite. Women
3026
Tatyana Belova Elite
Russia Rullezteam
3389
Anna Boykova Elite
Russia ТЕМП
3393
Olga Burenkova Elite
Russia
3402
Galina Chetverikova Elite
Russia ТЕМП
3281
Roksolana Ishchuk Elite
Ukraine
3095
Ekaterina Kraynyuk Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
3102
Mariya Molyarova Elite
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
3329
Elizaveta Pokrovskaya Elite
Russia Crocus Fitness
3438
Elena Slepova Elite
Russia Лаборатория бега Runlab
3072
Valentina Terekhova Elite
Russia
3416
Anastasiya Vasileva Elite
Russia Trilogy
M16-24 (Mens from 16 to 24 years)
3133
Vladimir Rodin
Russia
3298
Matvey Shalunkov
Russia
3330
Miroslav Shishenkov
Russia
3419
Gleb Sipin
Russia
3067
Sergey Verbenko
Russia
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
3005
Dmitriy Buyanov
Russia
3266
Denis Denisov
Russia ProTrener
3061
Ruslan Fetisov
Russia
3136
Daniil Gushchin
Russia Aluprom
3205
Timofey Ignatev
Russia ProBiathlon
3274
Aleksey Katkov
Russia
3364
Pavel Leonov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3342
Yuriy Lysykh
Russia
3325
Egor Nikolaev
Russia Федеральная антимонопольная служба
3350
Artem Sosnovtsev
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
3261
Konstantin Babenko
Russia
3138
Anton Borzunov
Russia
3316
Vadim Dadukhin
Russia
3002
Stanislav Danilin
Russia
3318
Nikolay Dorozhok
Russia
3062
Andrey Ershov
Russia Офисный триатлон
3275
Gleb Filkov
Russia
3003
Artur Goncharenko
Russia Adidas Runners
3387
Anton Ionov
Russia
3165
Mikhail Ivanov
Russia
3163
Andrey Karpenko
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
3430
Roman Konkov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
3153
Aleksandr Koval
Russia
3207
Aleksandr Kryuchkov
Russia
3340
Gennadiy Kuts
Russia DobrolegTeam
3142
Vladimir Lazuchenok
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3388
Anton Losev
Russia LOSEV TEAM
3018
Aleksandr Malnev
Russia
3097
Ilya Mikhaylov
Russia МГУ
3391
Sergey Milovzorov
Russia
3341
Aleksey Novikov
Russia World Class
3228
Khirokhito Otsuka
Japan
3127
Nikita Pakhomov
Russia Russkikh & Co
3301
Roman Panasenko
Russia ТриКо
3311
Kirill Papushin
Russia JusTTri
3366
Maksim Popov
Russia
3218
Nikita Puzhenkov
Russia
3424
Ivan Ryabov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
3394
Ivan Safronov
Russia Trisystems
3437
Dmitriy Shatunov
Russia Losev Team
3217
Vyacheslav Shcherenko
Russia
3324
Dmitriy Sokolov
Russia
3271
Vladimir Titov
Russia Галс-Девелопмент
3032
German Trusov
Russia Федерация полиатлона г. Москвы
3256
Maksim Tumanov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3441
Maksim Umetbaev
Russia Sparkling Heels
3431
Vladislav Volchkov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
3427
Oleg Volodin
Russia
3139
Aleksandr Vostryakov
Russia
3113
Denis Ziganshin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
3420
Dmitriy Akishin
Russia
3287
Anton Aleksandrenko
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
3317
Artyom Alekseev
Russia
3355
Oleg An
Russia RYTHM
3085
Egor Anisimov
Russia David Warden Coaching
3000
Oleg Babchin
Russia GPNTriClub
3119
Aleksandr Baykin
Russia
3413
Artem Belkin
Russia
3293
Yuriy Beryozov
Russia
3321
Nikita Bezvenyuk
Russia
3384
Pavel Blagodatskiy
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
3277
Dmitriy But
Russia Vostokhimvolokno Triathlon Team
3130
Aleksey Cherepanov
Russia
3203
Ivan Chikvarkin
Russia
3099
Sergey Dolin
Russia Wow Swimmer
3079
Yuriy Efremov
Russia
3435
Viktor Erokhin
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
3045
Mikhail Evstyunichev
Russia KopenkoPRO
3084
Leonid Garbar
Russia ТЕМП
3290
Timur Gaynullin
Russia
3230
Vadim Glazkov
Russia
3233
Aleksandr Glyantsev
Russia
3335
Aleksandr Golikov
Russia
3211
Konstantin Golubyatnikov
Russia
3169
Anton Gorbachev
Russia ROWE TEAM
3410
Evgeniy Gromkov
Russia
3240
Aleksey Ivanov
Russia
3443
Aleksandr Kharchenkov
Russia DobrolegTeam
3440
Andrey Kharkin
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
3068
Kirill Khrupin
Russia
3372
Andrey Kim
Russia Zubov Team
3090
Mikhail Kirillov
Russia UltraBalance
3202
Pavel Kobyak
Russia DobrolegTeam
3012
Konstantin Kostev
Russia Central Bank of Russia
3140
Denis Kuftin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
3396
Vladimir Kuz
Russia
3409
Aleksandr Lazovskiy
Russia DobrolegTeam
3326
Viktor Leonov
Russia
3349
Roman Letunovskiy
Russia
3077
Roman Lukyanchenko
Russia
3343
Oleg Lysykh
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
3017
Ivan Mareev
Russia
3268
Yuriy Melgunov
Russia
3110
Vyacheslav Mezentsev
Russia
3434
Arsen Mikheev
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
3426
Vladimir Morozov
Russia
3356
Yaroslav Nefedov
Russia
3257
Vitaliy Novikov
Russia Myswim
3088
Ilya Nozhkin
Russia
3411
Aleksey Osadchiy
Russia
3299
Yuriy Pasynkov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
3164
Vadim Pavlov
Russia ТЕМП
3108
Viktor Perov
Russia 370
3305
Evgeniy Popov
Russia
3339
Anton Prokhorenko
Russia
3239
Sergey Puchin
Russia
3074
Stanislav Rabinovich
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
3094
Lev Rassudov
Russia Федерация полиатлона г.Москвы
3030
Yuriy Rednikov
Russia
3075
Andrey Samarin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
3157
Evgeniy Sayfullin
Russia
3404
Aleksey Shavanov
Russia
3246
Andrey Shorikov
Russia GeekBrains
3386
Anton Sikorskiy
Russia Central Bank of Russia
3022
Aleksandr Smirnov
Russia Sportum
3106
Konstantin Sokolov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
3013
Ilya Soldatov
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
3251
Sergey Soshnikov
Russia ТЕМП
3270
Igor Svibovich
Russia Галс-Девелопмент
3390
Kirill Teleshev
Russia
3016
Pavel Tolstikov
Russia
3379
Yan Udalykh
Russia UltraBalance
3309
Vladimir Vinogradov
Russia
3191
Vitaliy Voznyuk
Russia Crocus Fitness
3276
Aleksandr Vybornyy
Russia TIME TO SPORT
3555
Nikolay Zaytsev
Russia
3053
Sergey Zelenin
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
3417
Dmitriy Zhuchev
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
3123
Aleksey Zyubenko
Russia
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
3231
Andrey Akishin
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
3370
Maksim Basmanovskiy
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
3066
Sergey Belyaev
Russia Лосиная Ферма
3183
Sergey Bertov
Russia
3187
Timofey Chekhoev
Russia Сколково
3081
Mamuka Dzadzamiya
Russia
3334
Evgeniy Eliseev
Russia
3174
Roman Ermolaev
Russia
3146
Dmitriy Fomenko
Russia YHHY.RU
3011
Pavel Golovin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3448
Dmitriy Golovin
Russia
3027
Konstantin Golubyatnikov
Russia Endurance Hunters
3100
Grigoriy Grechishnikov
Russia
3180
Vasiliy Gushchin
Russia
3286
Nikita Ispolov
Russia
3178
Aleksandr Kokorin
Russia
3414
Aleksandr Korkhov
Russia
3063
Igor Kotov
Russia UltraBalance
3363
Aleksey Levchenko
Russia
3319
Maksim Lobok
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
3291
Artur Lukmanov
Russia
3252
Aleksey Maslov
Russia Школа триатлона и плавания «Лидер»
3378
Sergey Miroshnikov
Russia ТЕМП
3237
Nikolay Mrochkovskiy
Russia
3255
Vladislav Murashov
Russia
3428
Pavel Myasoedov
Russia Skolkovo Triathlon Team
3071
Stanislav Olesov
Russia UltraBalance
3118
Stanislav Parfenov
Russia
3344
Aleksey Pelevin
Russia Losev Team
3304
Anton Petrakov
Russia
3294
Ivan Ponomarev
Russia
3052
Nikita Popov
Russia VK Triathlon
3415
Pavel Rumyantsev
Russia
3314
Dmitriy Rusanov
Russia
3376
Aleksandr Sakharov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
3423
Anton Savko
Russia
3150
Pavel Sereda
Russia
3044
Denis Shapkin
Russia Trisystems
3377
Arkadiy Shestakov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
3273
Rodion Shumilov
Russia Галс-Девелопмент
3103
Artem Shvagrov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
3398
Dmitriy Sidorovich
Russia Курорт Завидово
3322
Artem Skorobogatyy
Russia
3001
Andrey Skudenkov
Russia Trisystems
3049
Fedor Stepanov
Russia
3216
Sergey Titov
Russia MOEX Triathlon Team
3439
Omari Topuriya
Russia UltraBalance
3421
Anton Veretelnik
Russia
3197
Viktor Viktorov
Russia
3347
Oleg Yashnikov
Russia
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
3125
Sergey Belokopytov
Russia
3213
Anton Efremov
Russia SVCoaching
3065
Evgeniy Fomin
Russia Rullezteam
3083
Dmitriy Gitelman
Russia z3team
3249
Maksim Grishin
Russia
3166
Sergey Iovlev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3445
Aleksey Ivanov
Russia ProBiathlon
3264
Rafael Khayrullin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3225
Aleksey Kirkorov
Russia Silver Swim
3056
Aleksandr Lazarev
Russia
3114
Sergey Loginov
Russia IMpulse
3004
Mikhail Martyanov
Russia
3215
Maksim Mazurin
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
3006
Ivan Muzyka
Russia Trisystems
3400
Mikhail Okunev
Russia
3362
Aleksandr Popov
Russia
3399
Oleg Prokopchuk
Russia
3313
Sergey Puzerkin
Russia
3373
Rafikul Shapan
Russia ТЕМП
3155
Andrey Tikhomirov
Russia
3265
Aleksandr Tsygankov
Russia
3181
Andrey Yulin
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
3120
Valdemar Zhozvik
Poland
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
3080
Ilya Bolshov
Russia Borovichi
3442
Sergey Butorin
Russia Mokhov Cycling Team
3043
Oleg Efimov
Russia
3336
Sergey Katelik
Russia Monolit365
3109
Sergey Khramov
Russia
3259
Artem Khrustalev
Russia TEMPOMaX
3323
Mikhail Kulkov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
3253
Vladislav Kuturov
Russia
3375
Aleksey Lazarev
Russia RYTHM
3073
Pavel Lebedev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
3367
Andrey Menkov
Russia
3354
Andrey Minkov
Russia
3086
Dmitriy Prilutskiy
Russia
3194
Aleksandr Revyakin
Russia
3346
Aleksandr Rezanov
Russia
3395
Andrey Salnikov
Russia
3024
Oleg Savinov
Russia Trisystems
3055
Vladimir Smakhtin
Russia
3359
Vladimir Tregubov
Russia
3260
Konstantin Veselkov
Russia
3200
Andrey Vinogradov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3446
Dmitriy Vinogradov
Russia
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
3195
Aleksandr Goroshkov
Russia
3407
Aleksandr Kirillov
Russia RedLavaTeam
3280
Ivan Kulakov
Russia
3357
Sergey Kutyrin
Russia
3278
Yuriy Osipenko
Russia ТЕМП
3129
Valeriy Pasynkov
Russia
3352
Sergey Rusakov
Russia World Class
3112
Oleg Sorokin
Russia ТЕМП
3041
Mikhail Yutkin
Russia TIME TO SPORT
3199
Konstantin Zlobin
Russia RuLLeZ team
M60-64 (Mens from 60 to 64 years)
3154
Dmitriy Fomichev
Russia Азарт
3221
Aleksandr Klimov
Russia Российский университет транспорта
3179
Aleksey Marchenkov
Russia
3385
Aleksey Nakostenko
Russia
3161
Andrey Naumov
United Kingdom SteelPeopleDMD
M65-69 (Mens from 65 to 69 years)
3160
Aleksey Adazhiy
Russia
3224
Vladimir Mandron
Russia
3232
Sergey Peresypkin
Russia Serper-kazak@mail.ru
M70-79 (Mens from 70 to 79 years)
3447
Aleksandr Pesterev
Russia МФТИ-Долгопрудный
M80 (Mens from 80 years)
3358
Boris Kirillov
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
F16-24 (Womens from 16 to 24 years)
3117
Aleksandra Belmesova
Russia
3046
Diana Borodina
Russia
3126
Anastasiya Glazkova
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
3272
Elizaveta Kashitsyna
Russia
3235
Mariya Mustafaeva
Russia GOLINE SPORT
3312
Vasilisa Osinina
Russia ГЕРОИ
3331
Anna Tobak
Russia
3122
Vlada Unegova
Russia
3028
Alina Vasyukova
Russia
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
3302
Anastasiya Aseeva
Russia
3236
Darya Balashova
Russia
3422
Nataliya Blagonravova
Russia UltraBalance
3267
Appolinariya Bolshakova
Russia ProTrener
3401
Polina Chernykh
Russia
3348
Evgeniya Durmanova
Russia David Warden Coaching
3263
Olga Dyakova
Russia
3050
Biryukova Evgeniya
Russia
3156
Natasha Fedorchenko
Russia
3037
Svetlana Gorodova
Russia Rullezteam
3173
Elizaveta Kabeshova
Russia GPNTriClub
3425
Milena Kalinina
Russia
3310
Polina Koroleva
Russia
3141
Anastasiya Kuftina
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
3327
Alina Leonova
Russia
3392
Evgeniya Lyubimova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3201
Anastasiya Mosienko
Russia TEMPOMaX
3303
Svetlana Nefedova
Russia
3288
Arina Pustarnakova
Russia RYTHM
3243
Leyla Shaymieva
Russia
3248
Elizaveta Tkachenko
Russia Rock the Cycle
3282
Valeriya Tolmach
Russia
3368
Evgeniya Tretyak
Russia Первый Тренер
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
3159
Sofya Beylina
Russia
3078
Antonina Efremova
Russia
3151
Mariya Fedorova
Russia
3361
Elizaveta Karagyan
Russia
3296
Alina Karpacheva
Russia
3132
Kristina Kondratkova
Russia
3405
Anna Kostenko
Russia
3060
Nadezhda Kotova
Russia UltraBalance
3247
Ekaterina Mayorova
Russia
3315
Kseniya Mikhaylova
Russia Yandex Triathlon Team
3182
Natalya Mikheeva
Russia
3145
Karina Mirzoeva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3338
Mariya Nikolaeva
Russia Лаборатория бега Runlab
3397
Alla Ostrovskaya
Slovenia ТЕМП
3320
Kseniya Panfilova
Russia
3289
Alsu Saetgaraeva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3238
Natalya Vlaskina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3054
Darya Yashkova
Russia IRONPRIMOS
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
3300
Mariya Andrusova
Russia SlowFlowTeam
3111
Elena Anisova
Russia World Class
3406
Anna Arustamova
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
3204
Irina Barskaya
Russia Trilogy
3143
Yuliya Biryukova
Russia
3444
Tanya Bondareva
Russia @safonovcoach DREAMTEAM
3040
Tamara Bozhkova
Russia Первый Тренер
3258
Mariya Chalaya
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
3193
Darya Davydova
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
3345
Margarita Dyukar
Russia
3023
Elena Ekimova
Russia
3025
Ekaterina Elshina
Russia
3051
Anna Eremeeva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3057
Olga Golubchikova
Russia TEMPOMaX
3135
Olga Kadysheva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3351
Ekaterina Karpenko
Russia
3408
Yuliya Kazinets
Russia
3403
Anna Khudyakova
Russia
3162
Aleksandra Kirsanova
Russia
3209
Viktoriya Levenets
Russia
3374
Olga Lipanova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3029
Yuliya Loginova
Russia
3432
Tatyana Mikheeva
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
3121
Tatyana Moskinova
Russia
3371
Kristina Panchenko
Russia
3242
Anna Panova
Russia
3070
Elena Panteleva
Russia
3283
Elena Pyshinskaya
Russia
3039
Lyudmila Rutskaya
Russia GPNTriClub
3222
Natalya Semenova
Russia ТЕМП
3206
Marina Sergeeva
Russia Goldovski TA
3436
Olga Shilina
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
3382
Galina Sytenko
Russia
3380
Svetlana Vdovina
Russia @safonovcoach DREAMTEAM
3250
Aryuna Vinokur
Russia Topliga
3190
Tatyana Voznyuk
Russia Crocus Fitness
3184
Oksana Yankovskaya
Russia KISS MY PACE
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
3168
Yuliya Alekseeva
Russia JusTTri
3244
Elena Babloeva
Russia SMLT-Triathlon Team
3131
Milana Basargina
Russia
3047
Viktoriya Berman
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3042
Mariya Bondarenko
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
3295
Aleksandra Deych
Russia ПлавКлуб
3134
Nataliya Inozemtseva
Russia
3383
Ekaterina Khikhinashvili
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3035
Vera Kokhan
Russia Rullezteam
3124
Svetlana Koneva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3210
Tatyana Kulik
Russia
3360
Irina Martynova
Russia
3048
Olga Morzovik
Russia
3188
Elena Orobinskaya
Russia
3198
Tatyana Podoplelova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3115
Evgeniya Podyachikh
Russia
3192
Aleksandra Rudamanova
Russia
3186
Ekaterina Strelova
Russia
3353
Natalya Turetskaya
Russia
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
3038
Anna Belova
Russia IRONZEL sport team
3189
Lali Chitanava
Russia
3381
Svetlana Ermoshina
Russia @safonovcoach DREAMTEAM
3219
Natalya Gracheva
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
3208
Galina Lutsiy
Russia TIME TO SPORT
3082
Nadezhda Pokrovskaya
Russia UltraBalance
3245
Anna Pushikova
Russia Бегом
3337
Marina Sergeeva
Russia АстраЗенека Фармасьютикалз
3365
Zhanna Terekhova
Russia @safonovcoach DREAMTEAM
3292
Lidiya Zotova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
3279
Larisa Sverdlenko
Russia TIME TO SPORT
3171
Yuliya Turchina
Russia
F55-59 (Womens from 55 to 59 years)
3087
Tatyana Demyanenko
Russia
F60-64 (Womens from 60 to 64 years)
3308
Elena Strateva
Russia RedLavaTeam
3021
Tatyana Timokhina
Russia David Warden Coaching
Next race
IRONSTAR 113 Геленджик 2024