IRONSTAR 113 KALININGRAD 2021

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Paraatlets
0530
Aleksandr Ivanov
Russia
0165
Sergei Minkin
Russia z3team
M18-24 (Mens from 18 to 24 years)
0424
Aleksandr Alekseev
Russia
0355
Sergei Frantsev Elite
Russia ГЕРОИ
0136
Nikita Gorbunov
Russia Преодолей себя
0378
Aleksey Kondratev
Russia
0067
Yuriy Pylskiy Elite
Russia
0372
Andrey Shcherba
Russia
0131
Vladimir Terpan
Belarus Tristyle
0212
Dmitriy Tsaregorodtsev
Russia
0050
Yuriy Yakimychev
Russia Adidas Runners
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
0476
Mikhail Abramov
Russia LevelUpSportClub
0581
Evgeniy Chechetkin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0290
Yulian Demyanov Elite
Ukraine RedLavaTeam
0128
Artur Gareev
Russia arthurgareev.com
0568
Pavel Gushchin
Russia AMBERMAN
0507
Sasha Igrevski
Russia Ferrum
0016
Aleksey Kalistratov Elite
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0337
Dmitriy Khanin
Russia Лаборатория бега Runlab
0554
Grigory Kharin
Russia
0370
Vitaliy Khmelev
Russia
0467
Vladislav Koldaev
Russia
0120
Dmitriy Kolesnik
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0160
Gennadiy Kruglov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0511
Dmitriy Litvinov Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0045
Egor Makhonin
Russia BratkoAthletes Team
0427
Semen Mirko
Russia
0213
Mikhail Mokeev
Russia
0152
Ayvaz Omorkanov Elite
Kyrgyzstan
0145
Mikhail Parkhomenko
Pakistan
0041
Igor Potseluev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0513
Denis Rogov
Russia
0470
Dan Saraev
Russia
0157
Aleksandr Savelev
Russia НеМощь_Team
0429
Dmitriy Seenov
Russia
0401
Evgeniy Simonov
Russia
0428
Nikita Trikoz
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0051
Mikhail Umnov Elite
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0394
Konstantin Velikiy
Russia
0529
Daniil Vidyapin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0560
Mark Visotin Elite
Russia
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
0522
Mukhammad Abdulaev
Russia
0436
Magaram Agatsarskiy
Russia
0033
Aleksey Babin
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0132
Nikolay Bachishcha
Belarus Tristyle
0444
Grigoriy Baleevskiy
Australia
0242
Dmitriy Belskiy Elite
Russia Тольятти-триатлон
0238
Grigoriy Bocharov
Russia Cuteam
0240
Semen Bodonov
Russia ProBiathlon
0189
Anton Bushtyrev
Russia
0396
Nikolay Buzdyryov
Russia
0682
Stepan Chesnokov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0184
Vladimir Chugunov
Russia Balance training center
0585
Nikiforov Denis Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0484
Oleg Dosychev
Russia Goldovski TA
0641
Aleksey Egorov
Russia
0010
Maksim Faynzilberg
Latvia ТЕМП
0100
Nikolay Filatov
Russia
0619
Nikita Gayvoronskiy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0354
Dmitriy Gertsen
Russia Stradze&Sons
0164
Vadim Gordeev
Russia
0172
Nikita Grigorev
Russia
0257
Konstantin Grigorev
Russia TRIATLETA
0098
Stepan Gushchin
Russia Training System
0629
Evgeniy Ignatenko
Russia
0161
Ivan Kalashnikov Elite
Russia Cycleon
0329
Vladimir Kalinin
Russia AMBERMAN
0382
Viktor Kamanin
Russia David Warden Coaching
0432
Kamil Kamilov
Russia Dagestan
0162
Andrey Karabanov
Russia Severstal triathlon team
0331
Dmitriy Kevorkov
Russia
0660
Vitaliy Khamayko
Russia Армада
0454
Viktor Kharlamov
Russia
0320
Rodion Khasanshin
Russia
0209
Oskar Khayreev
Russia Team of Tatarstan
0509
Platon Kiselev Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0099
Aleksey Kisser
Russia
0601
Ivan Kochkarev
Russia
0086
Yuriy Kopyov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0102
Anton Kosolapov Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0251
Maksim Krivoshlykov
Russia
0058
Vladimir Krivtsov
Russia RZD IronTeam
0495
Viktor Kruglyakov
Russia
0276
Evgeniy Kulyshev
Russia
0342
Konstantin Kutovoy
Russia
0117
Aleksandr Kuzmin Elite
Russia Какаманда
0409
Vladimir Larin
Russia
0515
Konstantin Lopatin
Russia ТЕМП
0438
Anton Lundovskiy
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0658
Andrey Lyatskiy Elite
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0088
Ilya Lyubshov
Russia Чёрная каракатица
0388
Aleksandr Mandrik
Russia
0400
Dmitriy Martynets
Russia The Fitdudes
0199
Anton Maryshev
Russia
0687
Eugene Melnik
Russia Регби Калининград
0519
Artyom Meshcheryakov
Russia Лаборатория бега Runlab
0374
Pavel Mihaylov
Russia
0266
Nikolay Mikhaltsov
Russia Training System
0174
Dmitriy Mitasov
Russia
0633
Ilya Mitroshenko
Russia Спортивный клуб 40
0677
Grigoriy Navrotskiy Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0113
Evgeniy Nikandrov
Russia
0114
Evgeniy Nikandrov
Russia
0230
Aleksey Nikolaev
Russia
0038
Ivan Obukhov
Russia
0281
Aleksey Osokin Elite
Russia Триатлон-НН
0536
Ivan Pantyushin
Russia
0578
Vadim Pavlov
Russia ТЕМП
0525
Gleb Petrashko
Russia
0300
Artem Piskun
Russia Mail.Ru Group
0021
Vladislav Pivnev
Belarus ProFitTri
0243
Sergey Pivtsov
Russia
0048
Denis Pokrovskiy
Russia BratkoAthletes Team
0224
Andryukha Ponomarev
Russia
0416
Aleksandr Roldugin
Russia
0062
Roman Rudakov
Russia
0065
Anton Savkin Elite
Russia
0001
Aleksandr Sedachev
Russia
0393
Aleksey Shcherbakov
Russia
0220
Artem Shestov Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0191
Ilya Shmelev
Russia
0190
Dmitriy Shmelev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0007
Pavel Shmidt Elite
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0082
Mikhail Shurupov
Russia
0074
Andrey Sidorov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0134
David Signer
Switzerland IRONSTAR
0071
Nikita Silkin
Russia
0521
Kirill Simakov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0357
Viktor Solodovnikov
Russia Юность Москвы
0588
Aleksey Solovyov
Russia
0287
Aleksandr Sorokin
Russia Триатлета
0431
Artem Stolkov
Russia Kolyasnikov team
0450
Vladislav Stratakis
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0404
Ruslan Sultanov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0534
Stepan Susorov
Russia
0561
Vyacheslav Tomshinskiy
Russia
0577
Igor Trostnikov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0346
Ilya Tsyra
Russia Какаманда
0215
Andrey Vasilev
Russia SmetankaTEAM
0077
Yuriy Vovk Elite
Russia
0350
Ilya Yakushev
Russia
0494
Aleksandr Yurchenko
Belarus
0311
Anton Zemskov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0030
Aleksey Zhestkov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0582
Daniil Zhigachev
Russia TopLigaClub
0496
Aleksandr Zotov
Russia TRIATLETA
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
0325
Aleksandr Abrosimov
Russia Training System
0020
Roman Aksanov
Russia ГЕРОИ
0485
Ivan Alferov
Russia
0295
Aleksey Alfimov
Russia
0669
Dmitriy Anikin
Russia Training System
0909
Aleksey Antipov
Russia
0166
Kuznetsov Anton
Russia
0364
Sergey Arganistov
Russia
0192
Artem Artemev
Russia
0248
Dmitriy Atarshchikov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0482
Sergey Bakhtamyants
Russia
0655
Alexey Baryshev
Russia
0059
Igor Batrakov
Russia ТЕМП
0518
Viktor Beley
Russia DobrolegTeam
0204
Andrey Belousenko
Russia
0316
Mikhail Belov
Russia нет
0318
Vitaliy Beresnev
Russia
0104
Aleksey Berezhnev
Russia
0389
Andrey Bezrukov
Russia
0461
Sergey Bir
Russia
0286
Aleksey Bliznov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0181
Aleksandr Bondartsev
Russia
0640
Aleksandr Chebotarev
Russia Новый Уренгой
0670
Pavel Chermyanin
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0249
Aleksandr Cherniak
Russia
0014
Andrey Chumakov
Latvia Zoorbagan
0558
Kirill Daudov
Russia
0433
Andrey Deobold
Russia
0049
Ilia Dmitriuk
Russia ТЕМП
0261
Artem Dontsov
Russia
0052
Dmitriy Drobinin Elite
Russia
0101
Anton Dubatolov
Russia U238
0321
Denis Ermolin Elite
Russia Training System
0471
Sergey Fedotov
Russia
0284
Aleksandr Fyodorov
Russia AlexOutdoor
0701
Stanislav Galkin
Russia
0472
Aleksey Gilyazov
Russia
0336
Lev Gioev
Russia
0241
Pavel Golikov
Russia ТЕМП
0307
Ruslan Gorbunov
Russia
0040
Mikhail Gorelov
Russia
0570
Dmitriy Gostev
Russia ТЕМП
0313
Ivan Iakovikh
Russia amberman
0144
Maksim Ivanov
Russia
0532
Artem Ivanov
Russia Correct_audit_tri
0091
Pavel Kalashnikov
Russia Black Currant Team
0386
Anton Kaplun
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0369
Gevork Karagebakyan
Russia
0305
Vadim Khalmatov
Russia SWIM ROCKET
0167
Sergey Khodykin
Russia RedLavaTeam
0552
Oleg Kholin
Russia SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM
0368
Aleksey Khramov Elite
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0888
Aydar Khuzin
Russia Ferrum
0638
Andrey Kireev
Russia
0445
Konstantin Kolyasnikov Elite
Russia Aquastar
0095
Aleksey Kondakov
Russia
0228
Anton Korolev
Russia
0446
Mikhail Kovalchuk Elite
Russia Saint-Tri
0593
Nikolay Kovalenko
Kazakhstan
0223
Ivan Krestinin
Russia X-team
0571
Andrey Kruglikov
Russia
0070
Nikita Kuligin
Russia
0587
Aleksey Kuznetsov
Russia Training System
0397
Shavkat Kuzyaev
Russia
0583
Konstantin Lagutin
Russia KISS MY PACE
0133
Pavel Lagutkin
Russia
0210
Oleg Laputin
Russia David Warden Coaching
0109
Roman Lebedev Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0107
Ivan Leonov
Kazakhstan
0193
Andrey Leutkin
Russia
0292
Timur Lezin
Russia
0036
Maksim Litavrin
Russia СК Шершень
0034
Nikolay Lobachev
Russia DobrolegTeam
0103
Aleksey Lobanov
Russia
0538
Svyatoslav Lukyantsev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0387
Igor Malkov
Russia
0227
Evgeniy Manevich
Russia
0654
Andrey Margelov
Russia IPChain
0645
Gayk Matevosyan
Armenia
0439
Anton Medvedev
Russia kolyasnikov team
0068
Aleksey Melnikov
Russia
0399
Valentin Mihailov
Russia
0296
Stanislav Milykh
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0112
Anatoliy Mironenko
Russia TopLigaClub
0367
Aleksey Moiseev
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0105
Stanislav Mukhin
Russia Первый Тренер
0613
Azat Mustaev
Russia ТЕМП
0196
Artem Nazarov
Russia
0194
Andrey Nechpay
Russia Сибур
0371
Andrey Nikiforov Elite
Russia Schoolswimming.ru
0688
Andrey Nikiforov
Russia
0185
Oleg Novikov
Russia
0800
Robert Nuretdinov
Russia Training System
0317
Vladimir Nuzhdin
Russia
0339
Vasiliy Odintsov
Russia
0200
Stanislav Ozimov
Russia
0398
Dmitriy Pak
Russia
0449
Igor Pantyukhin
Russia
0081
Aleksandr Pashkov
Russia
0197
Timur Pavlenkov
Russia Какаманда
0056
Dima Pichugin Elite
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0011
Sergey Pichugin Elite
Russia X-Team / Trilogy
0263
Anton Pistsov
Russia
0188
Ilya Pleshchinskiy
Russia ТЕМП
0063
Sergey Ponomarenko Elite
Russia TopLigaClub
0024
Nikita Popov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0501
Artem Popov Elite
Russia Goldovski TA
0299
Sergey Popravko
Russia
0080
Denis Potapov
Russia bRUSnika RBT
0183
Aleksey Pshenichnikov
Russia
0440
Ramazan Ramazanov
Russia
0664
Evgeniy Ratnikov
Russia
0324
Vladimir Razuvaev
Russia ТЕМП
0275
Vasiliy redkin Redkin
Russia
0486
Igor Rodionov
Russia
0219
Evgeniy Safandinov
Russia Training System
0671
Albert Salikhov
Russia Спортивная Казань
0326
Aleksandr Seliverstov
Russia Training System
0061
Konstantin Shalaev
Russia
0661
Denis Shchelkunov
Russia
0537
Artem Shevchenko Elite
Russia RedLavaTeam
0138
Andrey Shkodin
Russia
0057
Andrey Skudenkov
Russia
0039
Zakhar Smelov
Russia Zuhrteam
0684
Dmitriy Sobolev
Russia co66u_team
0079
Sergey Sorokin Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0579
Dmitriy Spitsyn
Russia
0541
Petr Starodubtsev
Russia
0375
Aleksandr Stratilatov
Russia
0591
Mikhail Strunin
Russia
0274
Sergey Sulmanov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0630
Andrey Surzhaninov
Russia ТЕМП
0510
Vladimir Sviridov
Russia
0201
Yan Tikhanov
Russia Training System
0652
Stanislav Tokarev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0504
Aleksey Tolstykh
Russia Toyota Motor Russia
0417
Leonid Toropov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0405
Anton Urbanovich
Russia
0567
Boris Uskov
Russia
0148
Ramil Usmanov
Russia
0340
Evgeniy Vasilev
Russia TriathlonRostov
0064
Aleksey Vasilev
Russia
0060
Andrey Veselov Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0218
Artyom Vinokurov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0171
Andrey Vlasov
Russia
0258
Dmitriy Volosatov
Russia
0566
Aleksey Vostrikov
Russia TRIATLETA
0207
Valerii Yudintsev
Russia
0108
Yuriy Yushkevich
Russia
0023
Andrey Zaitov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0632
Mikhail Zakharov
Russia Cycleon
0678
Anton Zakharov
Russia
0434
Sergey Zelenin
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
0012
Sergey Zherebyatev
Russia
0119
Ivan Zhuley
Russia
0557
Vadim Zhuravlev
Russia
0271
Pavel Zubarev
Russia
0335
Aleksandr Zubov
Russia
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
0309
Emil Abdykarimov
Russia SmetankaTeam
0121
Ruslan Abilov
Russia TopLigaClub
0018
Andrey Ablov
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0699
Dmitriy Andreev
Russia СК Шершень
0553
Evgeniy Antipin
Russia WOOL & MANIA
0576
Sergey Arkhitskiy Elite
Russia DWC
0075
Dmitriy Averkin
Russia
0391
Dmitriy Baginskiy
Russia TRIATLETA
0569
Rustem Bakaev
Russia
0096
Nikita Belov
Russia Training system
0017
Egor Belov
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0198
Aleksey Bogomolov
Russia
0602
Vadim Bondar
Russia Клиника Фэнтези
0674
Ivan Bukin
Russia
0202
Denis Bulgakov
Russia Rullezteam
0046
Dmitriy Chikilev
Russia Training System
0627
Andrey Danilenko Elite
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0385
Roman Dementev
Russia
0306
Roman Dokuchaev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0002
Andrew Edunov
Russia
0383
Petr Egorov
Russia
0032
Sergey Eliseev
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0351
Pavel Elizarov
Russia
0083
Ilya Emelyanov Elite
Russia Cycleon
0173
Pavel Eremin
Russia Training System
0151
Roman Evgrafov Elite
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0474
Dmitriy Evtin
Russia
0066
Alexander Fedyushkin Elite
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0140
Sergey Finogenov
Russia
0421
Rustem Galimov
Russia
0610
Dmitriy Golovin
Russia DobrolegTeam
0611
Pavel Golovin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0265
Lavrentii Gomzin
Russia
0636
Vladimir Gormolysov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0236
Boris Goutkin Elite
Russia Saint-Tri
0229
Maksim Gribanov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0013
Mikhail Gromov Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0283
Igor Gustomyasov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0338
Aleksandr Igonin
Russia #ляцдримтим
0459
Dmitriy Ivanshin
Russia Лично
0006
Denis Katkov
Russia
0373
Vladislav Khabarov
Russia
0186
Aleksandr Khaymurzin
Russia
0349
Dmitriy Kim
Kazakhstan
0639
Kirill Kireev
Russia
0028
Dmitriy Koltsov
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0683
Vladimir Komarov
Russia Железная команда
0078
Roman Kondeykin
Russia
0483
Sergey Korobov
Russia TriLife
0310
Artem Kovalev Elite
Russia Training System
0653
Ilya Kretov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0267
Denis Kuksenok
Russia
0259
Maksim Kuzmin
Russia SPORT IS IN THE AIR
0106
Sergey Kuznetsov
Russia ТЕМП
0135
Nikolay Lazarev
Russia Преодолей себя
0419
Denis Lekomtsev Elite
Russia
0291
Vladislav Leshkevich
Russia Каста Спортс Юнайтед
0559
Dmitriy Lisin
Russia LUKOIL Triathlon Team
0673
Viktor Lopatin
Russia
0217
Konstantin Malikov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0115
Denis Maltsev
Russia
0622
Nasimi Mamedov
Russia
0586
Sergey Marchenko
Russia TopLigaClub
0211
Dmitriy Marchenko
Russia AMBERMAN
0527
Nikolay Marchenko Elite
Russia Ferrum
0206
Anton Martkochakov
Russia
0999
Viktor Maslov
Russia GORKY SQUASH
0549
Andrey Medkov
Russia
0410
Aleksandr Mikhasyov
Russia
0147
Vyacheslav Mikhaylov
Russia ABsport
0094
Aleksandr Mishin
Russia Железная команда
0123
Aleksandr Mitrokhin
Russia #конинаконе
0055
Ilya Moroz
Russia David Warden Coaching
0448
Evgeniy Morozov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0130
Mikhail Muravev
Russia Rullezteam
0294
Oleg Nasonov
Russia
0005
Sergey Nelyubin
Belarus
0323
Aleksandr Nesgovorov
Russia Training System
0618
Ilya Nesterov
Russia
0635
Oktavian Nizamov
Russia
0477
Albert Nurutdinov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0605
Denis Nuzhdin
Russia
0358
Artur Ocheretnyy Elite
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0214
Oleg Parkaev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0076
Sergey Pavlovskiy
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
0679
Aleksandr Pelekh
Russia
0624
Dmitriy Peresvetov
Russia
0222
Aleksandr Perminov
Russia TRITIME
0430
Aleksandr Povar
Russia
0004
Vadim Povolotskiy
Russia
0531
Aleksandr Pugin Elite
Russia
0163
Dmitriy Rossikhin
Russia
0239
Aleksandr Rublev
Russia
0497
Denis Senyanskiy
Russia TENSO-M Ironman Team
0216
Aleksey Shloyda Elite
Russia Space Marathon
0155
Evgeniy Shmurnov
Russia
0626
Mikhail Sidorov
Russia Kolyasnikov team
0414
Aleksandr Simonenko
Russia David Warden Coaching
0356
Ivan Sitnov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0146
Sergey Skorobogatko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0093
Sergey Stavenko
Russia
0524
Konstantin Stelmakh
Russia
0153
Anton Strakhov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0031
Ilya Subbotin
Russia
0455
Nikolay Surikov
Russia
0366
Sergey Tereshenkov
Russia
0412
Dmitriy Tikhanov
Russia Training system
0544
Mikhail Tkachev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0628
Nikolay Tokarev
Russia
0044
Denis Tonkushin
Russia
0143
Anton Trifonov
Russia
0090
Aleksey Tsukanov
Russia Amberman
0015
Stupnikovs Valdimirs
Latvia
0362
Dmitriy Vasilev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0615
Konstantin Vedmed
Kazakhstan
0492
Anton Vershinin
Russia LevelUpSportClub
0617
Andrey Vindergoler
Kazakhstan
0073
Anton Vydrov Elite
Russia Tritopia
0491
Kirill Yumzhakov
Russia
0092
Dmitriy Zaychenkov
Russia Tilsit triathlon team
0205
Ivan Zhislin Elite
Russia Лично
0607
Valdemar Zhozvik
Poland World Class
0656
Ivan Zhukov Elite
Russia
0406
Bulat Zinnurov
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
0069
Ilya Zolin
Russia
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
0312
Andrey Antipinskiy Elite
Russia TriLife
0127
Ivan Buzanov Elite
Russia HOME OF TRIATHLON
0247
Igor Chashchin
Russia
0479
Timur Djangirov
Uzbekistan
0487
Oleg Dobrolyubov
Russia DobrolegTeam
0260
Aleksey Doronin Elite
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
0499
Oleg Fatin
Russia
0026
Julio Francaferreira
Brazil
0657
Mikael Gevorkyan
Russia SBR88
0180
Rafael Gimaev
Russia SWIM ROCKET
0122
Dmitriy Gubanov
Russia
0458
Kutup Indzhebay
Russia Рэд лава
0614
Aleksandr Kamenskikh
Russia
0302
Mikhail Kholodov
Russia z3team
0332
Dmitriy Khomutov
Russia Amberman
0453
Pavel Kirillov
Russia
0612
Sergey Klemin
Russia
0603
Andrey Klepikov
Russia
0187
Viktor Kobchenko
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0539
Dmitriy Kolobov
Russia TopLigaClub
0141
Dmitry Komelyagin
Russia
0156
Dmitriy Kravchenko
Russia
0480
Aleksey Kundelev
Russia
0667
Aleksandr Kuzmichenko
Russia Real Team
0411
German Lang
Russia
0168
Aleksandr Lazarev
Russia
0659
Dmitriy Lazarev
Russia
0621
Sergey Lisnevskiy Elite
Russia
0408
Aleksandr Lukin
Russia z3team
0542
Aleksey Luzyanin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0084
Lev Malikov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0777
Sergey Mikulenko
Russia
0650
Timur Mukhamadeev
Kazakhstan
0282
Aleksandr Nekrasov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0027
Leonid Nikitin
Russia
0175
Andrey Nor arevyan
Russia
0616
Denis Nozdrachev
Russia
0225
Sergey Odnosteblets
Russia TopLigaClub
0334
Vladislav Onishchenko
Russia David Warden Coaching
0053
Vladimir Pan
Russia Training System
0273
Aleksandr Pavlov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0118
Aleksey Pestovskiy Elite
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0700
Dmitriy Pushilin
Saint Kitts and Nevis
0149
Aleksey Rubezhnyy
Russia
0137
Artem Salov
Russia
0253
Albert Samitov
Russia z3team
0384
Dmitriy Sannikov
Russia Команда Титан
0169
Roman Sapegin
Russia
0352
Andrey Savelev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0377
Dmitriy Savin
Russia Дантист
0250
Sergey Shevchuk
Russia TriBrothers, I love Supersport
0452
Roman Skrebatun
Russia z3team
0029
Vladimir Soldatov
Russia
0089
Dmitriy Sukhachev Elite
Russia
0457
Anton Suravegin Elite
Russia TRIATLET
0447
Denis Teploukhov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0232
Yurii Tremaskin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0301
Oleg Utyashev
Russia Saint-Tri
0150
Nikolay Vasiliev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0126
Vitaliy Vinnik
Russia Olymp Sport Club
0584
Vyacheslav Zamorskiy
Russia
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
0178
Aleksey Alymov
Russia
0256
Aleksandr Anchin
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0344
Viktor Bulgakov
Russia
0272
Andrey Dmitriev
Russia BODRYE
0575
Aleksandr Dobakhov
Russia
0505
Konstantin Dudnik
Kazakhstan TopLigaClub
0179
Valeriy Fazlutdinov
Russia
0488
Dmitriy Fedorov
Russia Циклон
0644
Sergey Filatov
Russia ТЕМП
0637
Aleksandr Filatov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0328
Aleksandr Glushchenko
Russia AMBERMAN
0278
Evgeniy Gozhiy
Russia
0047
Aleksandr Ilin
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0535
Andrey Ivanchenko
Russia Vertical
0252
Ayrat Karimov
Russia
0255
Aleksey Korzhavin
Russia
0442
Konstantin Koshman
Russia ИНГРАД Проект
0234
Maksim Kostrov
Russia
0246
Konstantin Krivolapov
Russia
0327
Konstantin Kungurtsev
Russia Спортивный клуб 40
0506
Dmitriy Lobanov Elite
Russia Sport Project
0548
Andrey Lyubshov
Russia Чёрная каракатица
0643
Anatoliy Markin
Russia Sport Project
0124
Andrey Mironov Elite
Russia TriLife
0262
Dmitriy Nakaryakov Elite
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0159
Ilya Nikolaev
Russia Tri_Поросенка
0129
Aleksey Pasikov
Russia Saint-Tri
0680
Oleg Rybkin
Russia ТЕМП
0297
Andrey Ryzhkov Elite
Russia
0489
Boris Sargin
Russia World Class
0380
Dmitriy Sazonov
Russia
0520
Vladimir Shapenko
Russia Геолог Заполярья
0139
Vladimir Shcherbakov
Russia Tri_Поросенка
0195
Vladimir Slepuzhnikov
Russia 9057399397
0592
Aleksandr Smirnov Elite
Russia AMBERMAN
0270
Andrey Uryutin
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0264
Igor Veselov
Russia
0245
Evgeniy Vishnevskiy
Russia
0203
Igor Volkov
Russia Volkov TEAM
0464
Oleg Zhuzhgov
Russia ALBAKOR
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
0008
Aleksey Burtsev Elite
Russia SL Team
0423
Aleksey Bykov Elite
Russia GPNTriClub
0599
Evgeniy Fokin
Russia
0646
Dmitriy Fomichev
Russia
0392
Aleksandr Gashnikov
Russia
0037
Aleksandr Golubev
Russia ТЕМП
0019
Viktor Krutikhin
Russia Лыжный клуб "Шижма"
0547
Vyacheslav Sharapov
Russia клуб бокса Гайва, клуб Nutrilite
0353
Alexandr Stradze
Russia
0254
Vladimir Tsaplin
Russia TriLife
0226
Oleg Yurpalov
Russia BODRYE
M60-69 (Mens from 60 to 69 years)
0087
Oleg Dulebenets
Russia
0395
Gennadiy Petrov
Russia Клуб любителей лыжного спорта XaSki
0589
Mikhail Solovyov
Russia
F18-24 (Womens from 18 to 24 years)
0523
Elizaveta Bayakina
Russia David Warden Coaching
0085
Elizaveta Kovaleva Elite
Russia SL Team
0280
Aleksandra Magomedova
Russia ABsport
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
0565
Aleksandra Baurina
Russia
0473
Yulya Bondarchuk Elite
Russia
0498
Anastasiya Degtyar
Russia UltraBalance
0304
Polina Kryuchkova Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0348
Svetlana Morozova
Russia
0625
Elizaveta Ryabova
Russia Ferrum
0288
Ekaterina Sorokina
Russia Триатлета
0293
Mariya Tarasova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0545
Mariya Usoltseva
Russia
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
0546
Marina Bogatyreva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0315
Maria Danilycheva
Russia
0285
Regina Khalikova
Russia
0676
Svetlana Lavrenteva
Russia
0244
Renata Musina
Kazakhstan Ironteamtannury
0322
Ekaterina Nechaeva
Russia
0110
Kristina Romasko
Russia Mail.Ru Group
0598
Elina Shchekina
Russia Adidas Runners
0116
Marina Shlyakhtina Elite
Russia Alpha Tri Team
0651
Vera Torotenkova
Russia I love running
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
0054
Ekaterina Alekseeva Elite
Russia AleksKalistratovteam
0277
Anastasiya Arshinova Elite
Russia Ferrum
0596
Yuliya Belousova Elite
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0208
Olga Ganyushkina
Russia SAP CIS Triathlon Team
0647
Ekaterina Gavrilova Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0686
Ulyana Gradova
Russia RunZeppelinTri
0003
Natalia Kalashnikova
Russia ТЕМП
0279
Natalya Kazantseva Elite
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
0319
Elena Korchagina Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0620
Elizaveta Kostandi
Russia
0456
Ekaterina Krutin
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0590
Natalya Kushnaryova
Russia
0043
Tatyana Litavrina
Russia СК Шершень
0413
Gulmira Niyazova
Kazakhstan
0111
Olga Ovchinnikova
Russia
0072
Nataliya Pershina
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0303
Yuliya Polevaya Elite
Russia Serpantin
0330
Anna Romadina
Russia
0170
Darya Sapegina
Russia IlR
0508
Darya Saveleva Elite
Russia TopLigaClub
0379
Natalya Sazonova
Russia
0390
Svetlana Sergeeva
Russia
0042
Elena Seybanova Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0009
Olga Stoforandova
Russia
0176
Nadezhda Trofimova
Russia
0269
Aryuna Vinokur
Russia TopLigaClub
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
0097
Nadezhda Anfimova Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0177
Irina Borovskikh
Russia Первый Тренер
0407
Elena Burikova
Russia
0665
Elena Chugunova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0314
Anastasiya Eleskina
Russia Training System
0231
Oksana Gitelman
Russia z3team
0420
Natalya Grigoreva
Russia #конинаконе
0451
Oya Gritskova
Russia Triatleta
0685
Nadezhda Isakova Elite
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0235
Olga Kostrova
Russia
0233
Orlana Kuular
Russia
0333
Olga Lapshenkova
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0675
Irina Litvinova
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0634
Olga Maksimova
Russia Терраспорт Коперник
0289
Svetlana Soloshchenko
Russia Peloton
0221
Marina Yatsukhno
Russia
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
0158
Valentina Kukrus Elite
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0376
Ekaterina Melnichenko
Russia Дантист
0142
Natalya Orlova
Russia
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
0343
Dina Bulgakova
Russia
0460
Elfira Dudnik
Kazakhstan TriStars
0403
Irina Ivanova
Russia 0
0672
Anastasiya Koshevaya
Russia Девочки STARушки
0268
Tatyana Sivkova
Russia Ferrum
Next race
SWIMSTAR DOUBLE MILE 226 SOCHI 2021