IRONSTAR 113 TRIATHLON GELENDZHIK 2021

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
M18-24 (Mens from 18 to 24 years)
0446
Nikita Borukhov
Russia
0719
Sergei Frantsev Elite
Russia ГЕРОИ
0404
Nikita Gorbunov
Russia Преодолей себя
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
0411
Maksim Grishechkin
Russia Sunteam
0496
Artur Ibragimov
Russia
0050
Artur Ignatyuk
Russia
0629
Danil Kanaev
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
0630
Nikita Kugaevskiy Elite
Russia BALANCE TEAM
0643
Dmitrii Litvinov Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0567
Artem Mednikov
Russia
0011
Mikhail Melnikov Elite
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0571
Aleksandr Mezhechev Elite
Russia Преодолей себя
0359
Aleksey Mineev Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0900
Aleksandr Minin
Russia Первый Тренер
0402
Konstantin Mitroshenko
Russia Спортивный клуб 40
0267
Egor Naumov
Russia
0879
Nikita Otukov
0855
Dmitriy Petukhov
Russia Сервис-Телематика
0429
Dmitriy Sapozhnik
Russia World Class
0070
Aleksey Soloshin
Russia
0599
Dmitriy Tengelidi
Russia GPNTriClub
0708
Nikita Trikoz
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0465
Aleksey Zinovev
Russia
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
0389
Aslan Abdrakhmanov Elite
Kazakhstan Ironteamtannury
0339
Rinat Akhmadeev
Russia
0780
Renat Akhmedshin
Russia
0724
Ivan Andreev Elite
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0380
Semyon Anufrienkov
Russia ДваЛося
0180
Aleksey Babin
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0483
Artem Baylo
Russia
0104
Evgeniy Bazhenov
Russia
0053
Dmitriy Belskiy Elite
Russia Тольятти-триатлон
0432
Ilya Bolshakov Elite
Russia Training System
0252
Timur Burnashev
Russia
0312
Dmitriy Buylov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0116
Aleksey Chentsov
Russia
0814
Daniil Chervontsev
Russia ТЕМП
0725
Vladimir Chugunov
Russia Balance training center
0418
Artem Dedkov
Russia
0211
Dmitriy Degtyar
Russia UltraBalance
0676
Kirill Dikiy
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0545
Maksim Dragunov
Russia STR (SiberiaTriRacing)
0024
Viktor Duryagin
Russia GPNTriClub
0680
Roman Efimov Elite
Russia TITAN
0122
Sergey Eremin
Russia ТЕМП
0445
Kulyshev Evgeniy
Russia
0394
Aleksandr Fefilov
Russia
0683
Mikhail Gerasimenko
Russia Vyborg Tri Team
0133
Aleksey Gesko
Russia ТЕМП
0186
Aleksandr Golikov
Russia
0263
Dmitriy Golubov
Russia
0809
Sasha Grishin
Russia приногах
0220
Yuriy Gusev Elite
Russia GPNTriClub
0217
Stepan Gushchin
Russia Training System
0385
Konstantin Gutnov
Russia
0621
Dmitriy Gvozdkov
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0755
Ilya Ilyunin
Russia
0296
Pavel Ivanov Elite
Russia Studio 8
0200
Vasiliy Ivanov
Russia JusTTri
0893
Zakir Kalimov
Kyrgyzstan
0869
Viktor Kamanin
Russia David Warden Coaching
0681
Ilya Kapot
Russia Vyborg Tri Team
0564
Andrey Karabanov
Russia Severstal triathlon team
0295
Aleksey Khalimon
Russia
0114
Marsel Khanov
Russia UltraBalance
0626
Viktor Kharlamov
Russia
0868
Gleb Khorash
Russia
0796
Sergey Khromov
Russia
0247
Andrey Kirpichnikov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0337
Maksim Knyazev Elite
Russia
0518
Dmitriy Kolodner
Russia
0099
Andrey Kolpakov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0742
Yuriy Kopyov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0285
Maksim Korotkov
Russia
0195
Mikhail Krasilnikov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0113
Aleksey Kretov
Russia
0844
Grigoriy Krichmara
Russia
0136
Konstantin Kudryavtsev
Russia
0806
Konstantin Kutovoy
Russia
0036
Aleksandr Kuzmin Elite
Russia Какаманда
0373
Pavel Liubomskii
Russia
0890
Francesc Lucena juve
Spain
0170
Evgeniy Lyadov
Russia
0204
Petr Lysenko
Russia
0911
Ilya Makarov
Russia UltraBalance
0244
Dmitriy Maltsev
Russia RUBICON
0727
Astamur Mamed ogly
Abkhazia SportApsny (Абхазия)
0253
Sergey Markelov
Russia Piranha
0145
Artyom Martovskiy Elite
Russia ВОДНЫЙ РЕШАЕТ
0479
Nikita Meshcheryakov
Russia Ferrum
0304
Kirill Mikhaylov
Russia
0162
Dmitrii Mikolauskas
Russia ГЕРОИ
0184
Sergey Milyutin
Russia MilSSTeam
0530
Ilya Mitroshenko
Russia Спортивный клуб 40
0146
Georgiy Muradov
Russia TopLigaClub
0012
Dmitriy Murashkin
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
0807
Aleksey Narseev
Russia
0316
Maksim Nikiforov
Russia
0364
Maksut Nizamutdinov
Russia ТЕМП
0014
Dmitriy Nofikov
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
0597
Aleksandr Ogleznev
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0360
Ivan Pantyushin
Russia
0419
Vadim Pavlov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0346
Vadim Pekhota
Russia
0019
Vadim Perepelkin
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
0045
Anton Permyakov Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0326
Artyom Pleshakov
Russia GPNTriClub
0749
Denis Pokhitaylo
Russia
0726
Denis Prokopenko
Ukraine
0088
Aleksandr Rak
Russia
0789
Max Reshettsev
Russia Überlegenheit
0055
Maksim Romanov
Russia
0569
Ivan Ryabov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0336
Egor Rydannykh
Russia VK Triathlon
0008
Vladimir Savatenkov Elite
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
0730
Faridovich Sharipov
Russia БалашихаБежит
0820
Konstantin Shchepanovskiy
Russia
0495
Pavel Shelestov
Russia
0289
Pavel Shmidt Elite
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0119
Sergey Shramko
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0884
Andrey Shubin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0758
Andrey Sidorov
Russia TriLife
0118
David Signer
Switzerland IRONSTAR
0183
Vyacheslav Skryabin
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0759
Artem Stolkov
Russia Kolyasnikov team
0768
Konstantin Sychov
Russia @Fatin_ru
0747
Anton Tikhonov
Russia Rullezteam
0883
Artem Titaevskiy
Russia
0302
Pavel Tivanov
Russia
0619
Kirill Tkachenko Elite
Russia Crocus Fitness
0110
Andreas Tschishakowski Elite
Germany TriTeam WIKA
0005
Oleg Tseplyaev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0158
Ilya Tsyra
Russia Какаманда
0310
Mikhail Tumazov
Russia
0105
Maksim Tyurin Elite
Russia
0540
Yuriy Valikov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0241
Aleksey Vdovin
Russia David Warden Coaching
0089
Svyatoslav Verevko
Russia
0612
Aleksandr Vikhorev
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0127
Alexander Vinitskovskiy
Russia Central Bank of Russia
0740
Dmitriy Volkov Elite
Russia HRB
0525
Yuriy Vovk Elite
Russia
0669
Anuzar Yunusov Elite
Russia Team of Tatarstan
0175
Dmitriy Zaloga Elite
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0646
Valentin Zasypkin Elite
Russia Training System
0999
Daniyar Zhanabekov
Kazakhstan Saint-Tri
0039
Dmitriy Zhuchev
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0439
Dmitriy Zhuravlev
Russia
0896
Igor Zhuzhnev
Russia
0315
Aleksandr Zotov
Russia
0516
Maksim Zudin
Russia
0460
Ivan Zyukov
Russia
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
0266
Andrey Abramov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0644
Aleksandr Abrosimov
Russia Training System
0219
Dmitriy Abulyan Elite
Russia TopLigaClub
0161
Roman Aksanov
Russia ГЕРОИ
0210
Aleksandr Aleksandrin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0647
Pasha Alekseev
Russia TRAINING SYSTEM
0066
Said Argun
Russia Первый Тренер
0558
Artyom Arinosov
Russia
0592
Ivan Arkhipov
Russia TRIATLETA
0106
Aleksey Avramenko
Russia
0486
Denis Babushkin
Russia
0203
Sergey Balabin
Russia ТЕМП
0819
Semyon Balakin
Russia
0042
Roman Balashov
Russia S.A.Ricci Gazprombank
0400
Alexander Baranov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0020
Roman Bauer Elite
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0355
Andrey Belskiy
Russia
0718
Aleksey Bendyukov
Russia
0381
Aleksey Berezhnev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0509
Anton Bereznyak Elite
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0536
Pavel Blagikh Elite
Russia DD
0614
Aleksey Bliznov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0457
Anton Bolgak
Russia Alfa Group Team
0441
Grigoriy Bolotov
Russia Первый Тренер
0100
Aleksandr Bondartsev
Russia
0767
Sergey Butkarev Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0226
Fedor Buyvol kot
Russia
0709
Pavel Chermyanin
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0463
Dmitriy Chernenko
Russia Alfa Group Team
0566
Aleksey Chernykh
Russia Преодолей себя
0863
Ilya Danilov
Russia
0659
Salavat Davletberdin
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0672
Yulay Davletberdin Elite
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0051
Andrey Davydov
Russia
0415
Denis Dedkov
Russia
0813
Sergey Degtyarev
Russia KURSKбегit
0344
Egor Demchenko
Russia IMpulse
0173
Nikita Efremov
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0172
Yaroslav Eremin
Russia
0138
Aleksandr Ermoshenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0233
Sergey Evenko Elite
Russia Run Studio
0274
Ilya Evstigneev
Russia
0751
Ivan Fost
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0522
Maksim Fursov
Russia
0238
Aleksandr Fyodorov
Russia AlexOutdoor
0166
Dmitry Galaktionov
Russia Rullezteam
0254
Yuriy Ganzhala
Russia fireman-ski
0135
Andrey Garshin
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0447
Sergey Gavrilov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0284
Konstantin Golubyatnikov
Russia
0675
Maksim Gonchar Elite
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0262
Aleksandr Gonokhin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0227
Dmitriy Gostev
Russia ТЕМП
0477
Aleksei Grigor'ev
Russia
0318
Andrey Gurin
Russia
0784
Sergey Gutov
Russia
0645
Hayk Harutyunyan
Armenia Gazprom triathlon team
0149
Aleksei Hramov Elite
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0631
Rinat Igzigitov
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0140
Maksim Inchin
Russia
0041
Dmitriy Isakov
Russia
0500
Radik Iskandarov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0594
Evgeniy Ivanov
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
0570
Dmitriy Ivanov
Russia Lyatskiy team
0290
Maksim Ivanov
Russia
0554
Aleksey Ivanov
Russia Za Sport Triathlon Club
0637
Denis Ivanov
Russia Severstal triathlon team
0246
Eldar Kabirov
Russia Железная команда
0059
Pavel Kalashnikov
Russia Black Currant Team
0461
Oleg Kamenev
Russia Alfa Group Team
0216
Sergey Kapitanov
Russia VK Triathlon
0852
Anton Kaplun
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0108
Viktor Kapsamun
Russia UltraBalance
0444
Vasiliy Karpukhin
Russia
0700
Ulan Khakim
Kazakhstan
0650
Sergey Khamyanov Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0887
Anton Kharchenko
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0379
Sergey Khazov Elite
Russia TRIATLETA
0003
Vaynand Kherinks
Netherlands
0084
Vitaliy Kichatov
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0037
Anatoliy Kiritsa
Russia
0858
Aleksey Kiryushkin
Russia
0417
Roman Kiyko
Russia
0734
Valeriy Kizko
Russia David Warden Coaching
0512
Artem Kokoteev
Russia Rullezteam
0551
Andrey Kolygin
Russia RUN-35
0352
Nikolay Kondratev
Russia
0769
Oleg Kopenko Elite
Russia ZNAK TRI
0609
Yuriy Kostin
Russia
0664
Mikhail Kovalchuk Elite
Russia Saint-Tri
0074
Ivan Krasny
Russia
0174
Vladimir Kravchuk
Russia Железный Крым
0280
Sergey Kukankov
Russia Adidas Runners
0368
Aleksandr Kulikov
Russia
0514
Andrey Kuts
Russia z3team
0062
Anton Kuzevich
Russia
0783
Evgeniy Kuznetsov Elite
Russia
0787
Mikhail Lapin
Russia David Warden Coaching
0535
Dmitriy Lifarev
Russia
0343
Pavel Limanskiy
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0249
Roman Lisyak
Russia
0765
Ivan Lyubimov Elite
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
0482
Oleg makarov Makarov
Russia
0015
Yuriy Malygin
Russia VK Triathlon
0010
Denis Malyshkin
Russia
0526
Stepan Mandron
Russia David Warden Coaching
0248
Viktor Markin
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0472
Hayk Matevosyan
Armenia
0689
Igor Matey Elite
Russia Saint-Tri
0301
Artem Matveev
Russia
0720
Farit Matygullin
Russia ЮТА
0422
Sergey Menshikh
Russia
0031
Konstantin Mikhaylov
Russia
0021
Aleksandr Mikulskiy
Russia Formula Run
0065
Konstantin Milanin
Abkhazia STR (SiberiaTriRacing)
0356
Nikolay Milovanov
Russia
0590
Sergey Minkin
Russia z3team
0878
Pavel Moskvin
Russia
0277
Rastyam Mukhamedov
Russia TopLigaClub
0057
Anton Mukhanov
STR (SiberiaTriRacing)
0786
Sergey Naguchev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0660
Timur Nagumanov
Russia Team of Tatarstan
0425
Sergey Naumov
Russia
0007
Andrey Nechpay
Russia Сибур
0557
Mikhail Negovora
Russia
0556
Mikhail Negovora
Russia
0707
Evgeniy Nepeyvoda
Russia
0909
Aleksey Nepeyvoda
Russia World Class
0864
Artem Nevzorov
Russia
0232
Aleksey Nikerin
Russia
0231
Aleksandr Nikolaev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0323
Artem Nikolaev
Russia Oneteamgroup
0350
Andrey Nikora
Russia
0640
Yurii Nosov
Russia
0320
Anton Novoselov
Russia Oranzhevaya.com
0856
Artem Nozdrin
Russia
0223
Robert Nuretdinov
Russia Training System
0032
Yuriy Onishchenko Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0853
Roman Onoprienko
Russia
0064
Ilya Oryashin
Russia TopLigaClub
0502
Valentin Osipov
Russia
0488
Anatoliy Osolodkin
Russia
0283
Dmitriy Ovechkin
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0286
Dmitriy Perutskiy
Russia
0292
Sergey Petrenko
Russia #тренируюсьзасына
0738
Andrey Petruchik
Russia
0715
Dima Pichugin Elite
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0575
Sergey Pichugin Elite
Russia X-Team / Trilogy
0083
Pavel Pilatov
Russia КЛЭБ
0297
Dmitriy Podtetenev
Russia Crocus Fitness
0351
Aleksey Polkanov
Russia Adidas Runners
0648
Ruslan Raenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0335
Sergey Razuvaev
Russia
0899
Dmitriy Romanov
Russia
0741
Pavel Rudometkin
Russia
0737
Vadim Ryabtsev
Russia X
0214
Sergey Sadovenko
Russia
0651
Evgeniy Safandinov
Russia Training System
0383
Dmitriy Sakhno
Russia
0735
Nikolay Sapunov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0412
Aleksandr Satin
Russia JusTTri
0745
Anton Savko
Russia
0633
Konstantin Sereda
Russia VZAVYAZKE
0293
Aleksandr Shalaev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0398
Maxim Shcherbakov
Russia ТЕМП
0613
Artem Shevchenko Elite
Russia RedLavaTeam
0054
Alexander Shevelev
Russia
0287
Aleksandr Shmelev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0025
Sergey Shuvaev
Russia
0717
Aleksandr Shvetsov
Russia TRIM
0722
Igor Sibirkin
Russia ТЕМП
0513
Sergey Skurikhin
Russia K-FLEX SPORT TEAM
0358
Sergey Slipukhov
Russia Dobrolegteam
0471
Vladimir Slobodyan
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0327
Andrey Smagin
Russia
0278
Denis Smirnov
Russia
0239
Dmitriy Sobolev
Russia co66u_team
0713
Ilya Soldatov Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0823
Pavel Spetsian
Belarus JusTTri
0294
Sergey Stepanov
Russia
0705
Roman Stepashkin Elite
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0319
Dmitriy Sukharev
Russia STR (SiberiaTriRacing)
0818
Aleksey Suvorov
Russia IMpulse
0547
Andrey Sviridov
Russia
0875
Vladimir Sviridov
Russia
0550
Nikolay Syrovarov
Russia
0144
Sergey Talantov
Russia VK Triathlon
0374
Denis Tanevskiy
Russia
0260
Dmitriy Titov
Russia JusTTri
0215
Sergey Titov
Russia
0801
Andrey Tonkov Elite
Russia YaTK Triathlon Team
0330
Leonid Toropov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0048
Nikolay Trofimov
Russia TopLigaClub
0235
Aleksei Tsaregorodtsev
Russia ГЕРОИ
0625
Andrey Tumanov Elite
Russia RedLavaTeam
0148
Oleg Tumazov
Russia
0192
Andrey Tyurin
Russia Rullezteam
0090
Aleksey Uchenov
Russia
0354
Igor Usachev
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0696
Evgeniy Ushakov Elite
Russia
0324
Maksim Utkin
Russia Triathlon Team Perm
0501
Bulat Valeev
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0827
Anton Vdovin Elite
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0746
Anton Veretelnik
Russia
0826
Artem Vinokurov
Russia TopLigaClub
0182
Vadim Vladimirenko
Russia
0524
Artem Volodin
Russia
0775
Alexander Vyborov
Russia
0115
Stanislav Yakovenko
Russia UltraBalance
0706
Nikita Yakubovich
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0313
Sergey Yastrebtsov
Russia UltraBalance
0520
Diego Yepes falkoni
Russia
0541
Andrey Zaitov Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0396
Anton Zakharov
Russia
0237
Roman Zaytsev
Russia TriLife
0047
Sergey Zelenin
Russia
0243
Anton Zheltoukhov Elite
Russia RedLavaTeam
0438
Ivan Zhuley
Russia
0329
Vadim Zhurochko
Russia
0259
Anatoliy Zotov
Russia Железный Крым
0636
Pavel Zubarev
Russia GPNTriClub
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
0085
Andrey Ablov
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0662
Andrey Agafonov
Russia K-FLEX SPORT TEAM
0392
Buistov Aleksandr
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0117
Dmitriy Ambartsumyan
Russia IRONSTAR
0791
Andrey Ananev
Russia
0603
Igor Ananev
Russia SSB TriTeaM
0579
Dmitriy Andreev
Russia
0889
Maksim Antosik
Russia Supersport
0825
Sergey Arkhitskiy Elite
Russia DWC
0754
Maksim Babenko
Russia Rullezteam
0384
Evgeniy Balatskiy
Russia Essity
0269
Egor Belov
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0206
Roman Bobrov
Russia
0375
Vadim Bondar
Russia Клиника Фэнтези
0577
Andrey Boroditskiy
Russia DobrolegTeam
0165
Vladimir Bougay
Russia Трудовые Резервы - XXI век
0058
Andrey Bushchik Elite
Russia
0766
Denis Chaikin Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0181
Dmitriy Cheberyak
Russia
0537
Kirill Chechelev Elite
Russia TriOpaliha
0834
Aleksey Cheskidov
Russia Even
0555
Andrey Danilenko Elite
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0493
Aleksandr Dedov
Russia Комбайнеры
0464
Vitaliy Demchenko
Russia
0466
Evgeniy Derevlyov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0236
Andrey Dmitriev
Russia Serpantin
0723
Aleksandr Dubovik
Russia DobrolegTeam
0242
Galsan Dugarov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0218
Anton Dumin
Russia GPNTriClub
0544
Dmitriy Dyakov
Russia Ставрополис
0793
Petr Egorov
Russia
0710
Sergey Eliseev Elite
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0081
Ilya Emelyanov Elite
Russia Cycleon
0436
Aleksey Ershov
Russia Первый Тренер
0903
Roman Evgrafov Elite
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0424
Lenar Fayzutdinov
Russia Team of Tatarstan
0228
Igor Galeznikov
Russia UltraBalance
0589
Rustem Galimov
Russia
0168
Ilgiz Gallyamov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0861
Pavel Gaponov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0101
Sergey Gavrilenko Elite
Russia TopLigaClub
0610
Fedor Gaydamakin
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0176
Evgeniy Gileta
Russia
0213
Mikhail Glazkov
Russia
0546
Pavel Golovin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0798
Lavrentiy Gomzin
Russia
0510
Mikhail Gorelov
Russia
0519
Vladimir Gormolysov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0685
Boris Goutkin Elite
Russia Saint-Tri
0332
Dmitrii Grinchuk
Kazakhstan Ironteamtannury
0265
Aleksandr Gusev
Russia OneTeamGroup
0229
Aleksey Igonkin
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0442
Dmitriy Inkov
Russia ТЕМП
0498
Ilyas Irgaliev
Kazakhstan
0881
Shamil Ismailov
Russia Нальчикская пятка
0682
Ilkhom Ismailov
Russia
0565
Evgeniy Ivanov Elite
Russia BODRYE
0288
Baizhan Kanafin Elite
Kazakhstan
0255
Vitaliy Karpenko
Russia
0891
Aleksey Kasatkin
Russia S-Team
0452
Rustam Kasimov
Russia
0568
Evgeniy Kazmin
Russia
0268
Aleksandr Khaymurzin
Russia
0849
Ayrat Khayrullin
Russia
0560
Aleksey Khimchenko
Russia
0026
Evgeniy Khoronko
Russia
0420
Vladimir Khrabrykh
Russia Железная команда
0434
Dmitriy Kim
Kazakhstan Ironteamtannury
0606
Aleksandr Kleshchenko
Russia GPNTriClub
0481
Aleksey Kochnev
Russia World Class
0627
Pavel Kolba
Russia GPNTriClub
0840
Sergey Kolpakov
Russia TouchBank
0325
Maksim Korneev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0494
Aleksandr Korostelev
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0073
Andrey Koryakov
Russia
0499
Denis Kosmatov
Russia клуб триатлона Южный
0264
Aleksey Kovalevskiy Elite
Russia UltraBalance
0841
Aleksandr Kozlov
Russia
0430
Mikhail Kozyr
Russia Runners
0362
Denis Krestin Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0151
Aleksandr Krivolapov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0743
Dmitriy Krivonosov Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0399
Vasiliy Ksenofontov
Russia
0830
Yuriy Kudinov
Russia
0156
Andrey Kushchiy
Russia
0811
Dmitriy Kuznetsov
Russia
0132
Sergey Laushkin
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0403
Nikolay Lazarev
Russia Преодолей себя
0739
Denis Lekomtsev Elite
Russia BODRYE
0902
Andrey Lemdyanov
Russia
0583
Anton Leonov
Russia
0895
Vladislav Leshkevich
Russia Каста Спортс Юнайтед
0776
Aleksey Litsov
Russia ТЕМП
0842
Andrey Maksimov
Russia
0458
Stanislav Malamud
Russia Alfa Group Team
0686
Nikita Malorossiyantsev Elite
Russia AlexOutdoor
0397
Fedor Malyugin
Russia Triathlone ONE
0366
Nikolay Marchenko Elite
Russia Ferrum
0188
Sergey Marchenko
Russia
0542
Anton Martkochakov
Russia
0990
Viktor Maslov Elite
Russia TRIATHLON STUDIO BY GORKY.SPORT
0300
Pavel Matveev
Russia
0485
Andrey Medkov
Russia
0061
Roman Merzlikin
Russia ТЕМП
0185
Aleksandr Mikhasyov
Russia
0591
Igor Minkin
Russia z3team
0523
Aleksandr Mitrokhin
Russia #конинаконе
0867
Andrey Mityashin
Russia
0306
Aleksandr Moiseenko
Russia
0112
Andrey Mokhovikov
Russia
0282
Ilya Moroz
Russia David Warden Coaching
0095
Sergey Motyshen
Russia
0077
Stanislav Murashov
Russia
0487
Mikhail Muravev
Russia SBR88
0812
Rinat Mustafin Elite
Russia IRONSTAR / I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0829
Ilya Nesterov
Russia
0503
Dmitriy Nikolaev
Russia
0752
Oktavian Nizamov
Russia
0615
Yuriy Nosulenko Elite
Russia RedLavaTeam
0121
Albert Nurutdinov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0888
Victor Osokin Elite
Russia Saint-Tri
0413
Andrey Ovchinnikov Elite
Russia SIBUR TRIATHLON TEAM
0391
Konstantin Ovchinnikov
Russia ZBZ
0532
Aleksey Panchenko
Russia ТЕМП
0792
Denis Pavlenko
Russia АЛЕКСИНСКИЕ ИЗ ЛЕСУ
0692
Vitaliy Perevalov
Russia
0667
Aleksey Petritskiy
Russia SHUBAGANG
0342
Artem Plaksin Elite
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
0473
Dmitriy Plyasunov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0816
Denis_ Podgorodnii_
Russia David Warden Coaching
0111
Roman Polonskiy Elite
Russia
0314
Sergey Polykhan
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0056
Aleksey Posokhov
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
0517
Daniil Proskurin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0764
Igor Prusakov
Russia
0777
Andrey Redko
Russia
0338
Sergey Reuk
Russia Ferrum
0604
Aleksandr Rogov Elite
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
0448
Roman Romanov
Russia IMpulse
0091
Evgeniy Ryzhov
Russia World Class
0497
Igor Ryzov
Russia z3team
0528
Ramil Senzhapov
Russia
0365
Andrey Serebryakov Elite
Russia Ferrum
0704
Maksim Shaporin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0620
Rafael Sharipov
Russia
0131
Ruslan Sharipov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0859
Oleg Shcherbakov
Russia
0608
Oleg Shestakov
Russia Max Pace
0139
Artem Sheykin
Russia
0539
Aleksey Shloyda Elite
Russia Space Marathon
0334
Ilya Shukhovtsev
Russia World Class
0451
Anton Sirota
Russia RunStudio
0004
Artem Sitnikov Elite
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0303
Konstantin Skulskiy
Russia TRIATLETA
0386
Aleksandr Staroverkin
Russia
0470
Anton Strakhov
Russia Альфа Битца
0179
Ilya Subbotin
Russia
0426
Andrey Suyazov
Russia
0160
Oleg Teplov
Russia VEB Ventures Triathlon team
0821
Mikhail Tkachev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0573
Aleksandr Topchubaev
Russia
0154
Vitaliy Toropchin
Russia TopLigaClub
0761
Anton Trifonov
Russia
0635
Yuriy Trofimov
Russia Crocus Fitness
0406
Evgeniy Turov
Russia
0382
Gerashchenko Valeriy Elite
Russia IMpulse
0871
Dmitriy Vasilev Elite
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0147
Boris Vasilev
Russia
0602
Anton Vishchanenko
Russia
0533
Pavel Volkov
Russia
0774
Ilya Voronkov
Kazakhstan
0063
Dmitriy Voronov
Russia
0046
Andrey Voroshilov
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0688
Aleksandr Yablonskiy
Russia
0027
Ivan Yakovets
Russia
0353
Oleg Yakushkin
Russia
0673
Roman Yudin
Russia Training System
0435
Aleksey Zabavin
Russia
0371
Andrey Zavada Elite
Russia
0279
Avedik Zebelyan
Russia David Warden Coaching
0187
Andrey Zhukovskiy
Russia
0854
Vitaliy Zimakov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0034
Ilya Zolin
Russia
0207
Andrey Zvezdenkov
Russia
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
0093
Vladimir Agapov
Russia
0393
Vladimir Anisin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0836
Viktor Argunov
Russia ТЕМП
0372
Valentin Avramko
Russia TopLigaClub
0196
Yuriy Bakharev
Russia TopLigaClub
0790
Andrey Bakhturin
Russia ТЕМП
0340
Vladimir Baranov
Russia TopLigaClub
0103
Andrey Baratynskiy
Russia Rullezteam
0815
Yuriy Bazilevskiy Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0757
Igor Bekhtin
Russia Спортлэнд
0892
Andrey Bogdanov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0691
Aleksey Bondarenko
Russia Kolyasnikov Team
0728
Konstantin Bugreev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0407
Arkadiy Bukhtoyarov
Russia
0137
Ivan Buzanov Elite
Russia HOME OF TRIATHLON
0822
Yuriy Demichev
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0880
Aleksey Dmitriev
Russia
0654
Oleg Dobrolyubov
Russia DobrolegTeam
0736
Andrey Ershov
Russia
0797
Aleksandr Fadeev
Russia
0898
Julio Franca
Brazil
0069
Aleksandr Gavrilov
Russia
0874
Mikael Gevorkyan Elite
Russia Myswim
0177
Roman Glebov
New Zealand YUMMY UNITED
0886
Viktor Goldrin
Russia
0377
Igor Gonchar
Russia
0202
Dmitriy Gostyaev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0341
Igor Grigorev
Russia
0788
Vladimir Grigoryev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0521
Dmitriy Gubanov
Russia
0529
Pavel Gudovskiy
Russia World Class
0141
Oleg Gusev
Russia
0638
Dmitriy Guzeev
Russia S-Team
0760
Oleg Khlopov
Russia ЛЕРАКТ
0595
Aleksandr Kirilenko
Russia Saint-Tri
0729
Aleksey Kirillov
Russia
0128
Andrey Klepikov
Russia
0261
Viktor Kobchenko
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0275
Fedor Kolupaev
Russia
0009
Igor Korobeynikov
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
0505
Dmitriy Kravchenko
Russia
0087
Vitaly Krivosheev
Russia
0833
Andrey Kurganov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0687
Mikhail Lebedev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0711
Sergey Lisnevskiy Elite
Russia
0405
Sergey Loginov
Russia Три океана
0877
Aleksandr Luft
Russia
0416
Aleksandr Lukin
Russia z3team
0433
Aleksey Luzyanin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0731
Dmitriy Lysenko
Russia
0321
Aleksandr Makarov
Russia Нет
0641
Vyacheslav Maratkanov
Russia Random team
0699
Aleksandr Marushko Elite
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0453
Evgeniy Maslov
Russia IRONSTAR
0124
Mikhail Misnik
Russia Внесистемные беглецы
0531
Vyacheslav Mitroshenko
Russia Спортивный клуб 40
0763
Kirill Mokrov
Russia Ilovesupersport
0209
Mikhail Morozov
Russia
0800
Konstantin Morozov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0423
Aleksey Mosin
Russia Rullez Tim
0585
Dmitry Nazarov
Russia Rullezteam
0872
Dmitriy Nefedov
Russia Rullezteam
0199
Aleksandr Nekrasov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0576
Roman Nizhankovskiy Elite
Russia World Class
0781
Denis Nozdrachev
Russia
0611
Sergey Odentsov
Russia severstal triathlon team
0580
Sergey Odnosteblets
Russia TopLigaClub
0169
Mikhail Osokin
Russia Balance training center
0467
Alexey Pashin
Russia ГЕРОИ
0225
Aleksandr Pavlov Elite
Russia Cycleon
0157
Aleksandr Pershin
Russia
0678
Aleksey Pestovskiy Elite
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0331
Aleksandr Petrovskiy
Russia
0013
Alexey Pikulev
Russia Rullezteam
0001
Igor Plotskiy
Russia TopLigaClub
0839
Andrey Ponomarev
Russia ГлавПсихПлав
0363
Andrey Popov
Russia Training System
0843
Yuriy Popov
Russia Alfa Group Team
0167
Sergey Potapov
Russia
0596
Aleksey Rubezhnyy
Russia
0409
Oleg Rzhevskiy
Russia IMpulse
0468
Rustem Saetgaraev
Russia Iron Angel
0588
Albert Samitov
Russia z3team
0378
Artashes Sarkisyan
Russia
0068
Konstantin Semin
Russia
0744
Aleksey Shamin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0572
Vladislav Shevchenko
Russia Outdoor team Пушкинский
0702
Roman Skrebatun
Russia z3team
0348
Gennadiy Sokolov
Russia
0721
Dmitriy Syrovatkin
Russia SVCoaching
0271
Sergey Tambovtsev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0543
Denis Teploukhov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0860
Kirill Terentev
Russia
0785
Vladislav Tevikov
Russia Z3TEAM
0616
Aleksandr Toroshchin
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0756
Yuriy Tremaskin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0143
Oleg Uryadov
Russia
0732
Oleg Utyashev
Russia Saint-Tri
0060
Vitaliy Vinnik Elite
Russia Olymp Sport Club
0075
Andrey Vorobyov
Russia
0049
Aleksandr Zhukov Elite
Russia Z3TEAM
0670
Aleksey Zubkov
Russia Sport Project
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
0437
Sergey Abramov
Russia
0617
Andrey Andriyanov
Russia
0563
Sergey Butorin
Russia World Class
0197
Sergey Deryagin
Russia
0548
Sergey Devyatov
Russia
0490
Konstantin Dudnik
Kazakhstan TopLigaClub
0191
Dmitriy Fedorov
Russia Циклон
0504
Vladislav Golokhvastov
Russia SmartWineShop
0094
Aleksey Grachev
Russia
0538
Andrey Ivanchenko
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0345
Pyotr Ivanov
Russia
0428
Stanislav Ivanov
Russia World Class
0694
Aleksandr Ivashko
Russia 3 GUN SIBERIA
0658
Ayrat Karimov
Russia
0561
Svyatoslav Kastritskiy
Russia
0431
Aleksey Korzhavin
Russia
0414
Konstantin Koshman
Russia ИНГРАД Проект
0578
Oleg Kovalyov
Russia
0401
Andrey Mironov Elite
Russia TriLife
0410
Oleg Mishchenko
Russia Три океана
0427
Andrey Mokeev
Russia
0273
Aleksey Nevorotov
Russia
0534
Ilya Nikolaev
Russia Tri_Поросека
0698
Aleksey Pasikov
Russia Saint-Tri
0581
Aleksey Pshenichnyy
Russia TopLigaClub
0245
Boris Pushkin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0370
Vadim Pyatiletov
Russia
0748
Anton Rakhmanov
Russia Sport Project
0395
Mikhail Redka
Russia
0171
Radislav Romanov
Russia
0848
Vladimir Ryabushkin Elite
Russia
0622
Oleg Rybkin
Russia ТЕМП
0224
Andrey Senyuk
Russia ТЕМП
0805
Kuznetsov Sergey
Russia ТЕМП
0079
Aleksandr Smirnov Elite
Russia AMBERMAN
0835
Dmitriy Tolstov
Russia ТЕМП
0817
Yuriy Trubitsyn
Russia TopLigaClub
0897
Sergey Tsarev
Russia
0022
Dmitriy Vakhrushev
Russia
0601
Andrey Varlamov
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0593
Igor Volkov
Russia 164
0828
Oleg Zhuzhgov
Russia ALBAKOR
0753
Konstantin Zlobin
Russia RuLLeZ team
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
0102
Aleksey Bykov Elite
Russia GPNTriClub
0600
Andrian Erema
Russia BALANCE TEAM
0221
Aleksandr Kashtanov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0794
Konstantin Kechko
Russia kkechko@yandex.ru
0043
Aleksandr Knyazev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0885
Viktor Morgunov
Russia
0098
Vladimir Murugov
Russia ТЕМП
0456
Sergey Rubtsov
Russia
0120
Andrey Saraev
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0837
Konstantin Sinkov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0478
Alexandr Stradze
Russia
0052
Valerii Tingaev
Russia
0190
Vladimir Tsaplin
Russia TriLife
0846
Vladimir Volkov Elite
Russia
0866
Oleg Yurpalov
Russia BODRYE
M60-69 (Mens from 60 to 69 years)
0804
Evgeniy Marochkin
Russia SAP CIS Triathlon Team
0035
Aleksey Maruev
Russia TRIM
F18-24 (Womens from 18 to 24 years)
0870
Aleksandra Anchina Elite
Russia AlexTriSchool
0772
Akmaral Saparova
Kazakhstan
0006
Valentina Terekhova Elite
Russia
0697
Tomiris Tulegenova
Kazakhstan
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
0655
Galina Chetverikova Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0357
Rada Day
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0624
Svetlana Gendina
Russia Crocus Fitness
0623
Ekaterina Gubarenko
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
0649
Polina Kryuchkova Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0695
Viktoriya Polyanskaya
Russia
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
0440
Irina Baryshnikova Elite
Russia ABST
0873
Darya Chunareva Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0212
Anastasiya Degtyar
Russia
0305
Marina Dolgushina
Russia XRacer
0607
Irina Fedorova
Russia Тихоходы
0714
Inna Fost
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0832
Natalya Gribova
Russia
0421
Larisa Ivanova
Russia TopLigaClub
0257
Amina Khafizova
Russia
0125
Nadezhda Kotova
Russia UltraBalance
0703
Nelli Kraynova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0845
Anastasiya Krichmara Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0096
Anastasiya Krylova Elite
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0459
Darya Kukina
Russia DobrolegTeam
0387
Renata Musina
Kazakhstan Ironteamtannury
0553
Tatyana Plyasunova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0991
Nataliya Podteteneva
Russia
0328
Valentina Romina Elite
Russia
0258
Marina Shlyakhtina Elite
Russia Alpha Tri Team
0584
Kseniya Shoygu
Russia
0347
Yuliya Stanchula
Russia
0044
Anna Sukhanova
Russia
0632
Elena Volokushina Elite
Russia Crocus Fitness
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
0634
Ekaterina Alekseeva Elite
Russia Stride Running
0618
Anastasiya Arshinova Elite
Russia Ferrum
0492
Olesya Aryatikova
Russia
0276
Yuliya Belousova Elite
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0028
Xenia Cheprasova
Russia Декоративный триатлон
0123
Irina Chistova
Russia ТЕМП
0189
Yana Florinskaya Elite
Russia RedLavaTeam
0799
Ekaterina Gavrilova Elite
Russia
0390
Kseniya Glagoleva
Russia RunZeppelinTri
0311
Ulyana Gradova
Russia RunZeppelinTri
0040
Mariya Isakova
Russia
0562
Anna Klimova
Russia
0857
Viktoriya Komarova
Russia Сервис-Телематика
0164
Tatiana Menshikova Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0194
Ekaterina Nesterova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0256
Anna Palkina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0876
Tat'yana Partina
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0222
Inga Pavlova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0038
Ekaterina Pechenkina
Russia
0240
Yuliya Poletykina
Russia
0901
Olga Romanets Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0163
Elena Roshchupkina
Russia Adidas Runners
0018
Lyubov Rozhkova
Russia
0657
Natalya Semenova
Russia ТЕМП
0291
Marina Sergeeva
Russia
0097
Elena Seybanova Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0666
Anastasiya Tukmachyova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0771
Aleksandra Volkova
Russia
0586
Aleksandra Voskresenskaya Elite
Russia RedLavaTeam
0851
Elena Zhukova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
0733
Natalia Ciftci Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0480
Galina dorofeeva Dorofeeva
Russia RunZeppelinTri
0150
Inna Egorova Elite
Russia MPower Triathlon Team
0639
Anastasiya Eleskina
Russia Training System
0308
Nadezhda Isakova Elite
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0605
Olga Kharitonova Elite
Russia GPNTriClub
0690
Vera Kolechkina Elite
Russia STR (SiberiaTriRacing)
0912
Olga Korneenkova Elite
Russia Ferrum
0527
Mariya Korosteleva Elite
Russia BODRYE
0671
Elena Kun
Uzbekistan
0307
Anna Lazareva Elite
Russia
0317
Olga Lyutova Elite
Russia LabRehab
0455
Natalya Mitina Elite
Russia SERPANTIN
0484
Irina Odinaeva
Russia RedLavaTeam
0838
Irina Ponomareva
Russia
0462
Kseniya Pulyatkina
Russia SOTA Health
0152
Yuliya Rudavskaya Elite
Ukraine David Warden Coaching
0134
Viktoriya Saprykina Elite
Russia Лосиная Ферма
0251
Nargis Sharipova
Russia Пираньи
0234
Anna Sikhidi
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT DUBAI
0668
Elena Vechorko Elite
Belarus Saint-Tri
0201
Svetlana Zhukova
Russia
0208
Anastasiya Zhukova
Russia Sport Project
0250
Mariya Zyuzina
Russia
0298
Tatyana Zyuzina
Russia Железная команда
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
0469
Nadya Akopian Elite
Russia Ferrum
0653
Yulia Antonova
Russia DobrolegTeam
0511
Yuliya Kolosova Elite
Russia ФИТНЕС МАНИЯ
0773
Valentina Kukrus Elite
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0847
Tatyana Ryabushkina Elite
Russia
0130
Eleonora Semenovskaya Elite
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0078
Natalya Shtrombakh Elite
Russia Fitness one
0677
Zhanna Smolyaninova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0071
Tatyana Trapeznikova
Russia ТЕМП
0408
Natalya Vasyukova
Russia
0679
Nadezhda Zherebtsova_
Russia Russkikh & Co
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
0489
Elfira Dudnik
Kazakhstan TopLigaClub
0475
Olga Stolbtsova Elite
Russia
F55-59 (Womens from 55 to 59 years)
0762
Galina Rechkalova
Russia Balance training center
F60-69 (Womens from 60 to 69 years)
0910
Olga Moskalets
Russia
Next race
IRONSTAR 1/8 MOSCOW LUZHNIKI 2022