IRONSTAR 113 GELENDZHIK 2023

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Elite. Men
0109
Konstantin Akhidov Elite
Russia AKHIDOV_Team (Irontricoach)
0121
Anton Bolgak Elite
Russia Alfa Group Team
0460
Andrey Bryukhankov Elite
Russia ABsport
0266
Andrey Danilenko Elite
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0102
Dmitriy Drobinin Elite
Russia ТриКо
0228
Valeriy Gerashchenko Elite
Russia IMpulse
0192
Yuriy Ionov Elite
Russia TENET TEAM
0320
Vladimir Ionov Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0670
Stanislav Ivanov Elite
Russia World Class
0181
Oleg Kamenev Elite
Russia Alfa Group Team
0158
Denis Kartashov Elite
Russia Trisystems
0191
Sergey Kasatkin Elite
Russia Спортторгбаза
0301
Yuriy Kolmakov Elite
Russia ABsport
0101
Aleksey Kondakov Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0130
Oleg Kopenko Elite
Russia KopenkoPRO
0380
Ilya Kosov Elite
Russia Trilogy
0426
Denis Krestin Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0327
Aleksandr Kuzmin Elite
Russia Какаманда
0487
Nikita Malorossiyantsev Elite
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0118
Artur Mekhonoshin Elite
Russia Endurance Hunters
0507
Mikhail Melnikov Elite
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0367
Aleksandr Mezhechev Elite
Russia Преодолей себя
0475
Grigoriy Navrotskiy Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0492
Nikita Novikov Elite
Russia
0451
Vasiliy Permitin Elite
Russia DRAFT ME HARD
0140
Anton Permyakov Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0500
Sergey Pichugin Elite
Russia Trilogy
0497
Artem Popov Elite
Russia Goldovski TA
0399
Evgeniy Romanenko Elite
Russia MOTIVATOR TEAM
0189
Ivan Shapko Elite
Russia VANRUN
0119
Aleksey Sklyar Elite
Russia Фабрика Спорта
0122
Nikita Strizhov Elite
Russia Триатлон-НН
0332
Dmitriy Timakov Elite
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0449
Andrey Tonkov Elite
Russia SunTeam
0106
Andrey Veselov Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0214
Dmitriy Zaloga Elite
Russia Ювента Спорт Пермь
0445
Valentin Zasypkin Elite
Russia Training System
0248
Ivan Zhislin Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0116
Ivan Zhukov Elite
Russia
Elite. Women
0523
Nadezhda Anfimova Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0496
Darya Chunareva Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0154
Antonina Faustova Elite
Russia RUNderground / Akvant
0294
Elizaveta Ivanova Elite
Russia DRAFT ME HARD
0286
Amina Khafizova Elite
Russia
0522
Tatyana Likhtorovich Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0313
Daria Parshenkova Elite
Russia Trilogy
0151
Tatyana Plyasunova Elite
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
0383
Viktoriya Polyanskaya Elite
Russia
0489
Olga Romanets Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0465
Yuliya Rudavskaya Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0218
Ekaterina Samoylova Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0431
Alla Troshina Elite
Russia Rock the Cycle
Paraatlets
0447
Viktor Chebotarev
Russia
M18-24 (Mens from 18 to 24 years)
0402
Nikolay Kapran
Russia PROFREE
0281
Evgeniy Slugin
Russia
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
0316
Aleksandr Kolesnichenko
Russia KopenkoPRO
0498
Stepan Kuryanov
Russia
0376
Aleksandr Lihkun
Ukraine PROFREE
0524
Artemiy Novikov
Russia
0434
Sergey Sokolov
Russia
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
1111
Batradz Bagaev
Russia Trisystems
0415
Marat Bagautdinov
Russia КАРЕКС
0369
Sergey Bugorskiy
Russia JusTTri
0134
Denis Denisov
Russia
0325
Aleksandr Dontsov
Russia Trilogy
0428
Viktor Drozdov
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
0366
Ilya Galunin
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0153
Nikita Gayvoronskiy
Russia
0257
Dmitriy Karpov
Russia Триатлон с удовольствием
0172
Viktor Kharlamov
Russia KopenkoPRO
0514
Ilya Khodarin
Russia МРТ Эксперт
0179
Yuri Kornilin
Russia
0288
Aleksandr Korolev
Russia
0346
Roman Kuzmenko
Russia Trisystems
0407
Anatoliy Loktyushin
Russia
0149
Egor Maltsev
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0285
Aleksey Panfilov
Russia
0480
Vladislav Petushkov
Russia
0355
Ilyas Pogodin
Russia
0510
Denis Prokopenko
Russia Avangard Lugansk
0503
Sergey Redko
Russia
0309
Anton Ryabchikov
Russia Rullezteam
0504
Andrey Ryabichev
Russia
0264
Aleksandr Sergienko
Russia SharunTeam
0331
Ilya Shmelev
Russia Trisystems
0240
Danil Smetanev
Russia
0160
Anton Tkachenko
Russia DO IT NOW
0446
Anton Vodopyanov
Russia
0472
Lev Zhidkov
Russia
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
0305
Andrey Agranovich
Russia
0342
Aleksandr Aleksandrin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0135
Denis Anchkov
Russia
0329
Ruslan Apshev
Russia Trisystems
0280
Ramil Badirshaev
Russia
0223
Samat Bagautdinov
Russia
0373
Roman Barcho
Russia
0131
Andrey Bazhenov
Russia POLYCON Team
0297
Aleksey Bendyukov
Russia
0236
Mikhail Bokhonov
Russia
0206
Denis Bukreev
Russia
0256
Pavel Chugunov
Russia
0108
Oskar Davletov
Russia ivanov.team.ufa
0336
Aleksey Denisov
Russia
0394
Kirill Dikii
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0239
Vitaliy Dorogokuplya
Russia
0103
Aleksandr Dudin
Russia Trisystems
0610
Ruslan Eremin
Russia Первый Тренер
0117
Mihail Evstyunichev
Russia KopenkoPRO
0377
Sergey Fadeev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0128
Sergey Firstov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0232
Ruslan Garaev
Russia
0265
Yuriy Golovanov
Russia Ставрополис
0410
Dmitriy Golovinskiy
Russia
0478
Aleksandr Gonokhin
Russia PROFREE
0136
Kirill Gorbenko
Russia
0152
Aleksandr Grechanyuk
Russia
0351
Andrey Gromov
Russia ТЕМП
0341
Gennadiy Gruzdev
Russia
0229
Dmitriy Gudkov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0334
Vitaliy Ilin
Russia
0319
Aleksandr Ivannikov
Russia
0241
Denis Ivanov
Russia Severstal No limits
0137
Aleksandr Kazakov
Russia PROFREE
0386
Pavel Kholtobin
Russia GOLDEN TRI TEAM
0322
Mikhail Khorkov
Russia Trilogy
0157
Ilya Kiselyov
Russia
0357
Viktor Kobzev
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
0358
Stanislav Kolpashchikov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0375
Andrey Kononenko
Russia
0348
Vyacheslav Kosakov
Russia JusTTri
0107
Sergey Kukankov
Russia Adidas Runners
0444
Boris Kukhlev
Russia
0502
Vladimir Kulikov
Russia
0159
Yuriy Kuznetsov
Russia
0439
Aleksandr Kuznetsov
Russia
0457
Pavel Lagutkin
Russia Trisystems
0427
Evgeniy Lyadov
Russia Rullezteam
0125
Eduard Lysenko
Russia
0354
Aleksandr Makeev
Russia
0279
Aleksandr Malygin
Russia Moscow Road Cycling
0216
Evgeniy Maslak
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0104
Igor Matey
Russia DRAFT ME HARD
0105
Ildar Mirsaitov
Russia Trisystems
0385
Andrey Monakhov
Russia Маори Опанго
0231
Maksim Motorkin
Russia
0180
Mikhail Negovora
Russia
0888
Tigran Nersesyan
Russia ФНС России
0521
Nikita Nevidimov
Russia RawLifeTeam
0365
Aleksey Nikerin
Russia
0171
Andrey Nikora
Russia
0356
Dmitriy Nofikov
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
0520
Ilya Nozhkin
Russia Rullezteam
0419
Aleksey Odedesion
Russia
0272
Anatoliy Orekhov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0360
Aleksandr Oreshkov
Russia World Class
0371
Dmitriy Orlov
Australia
0234
Ivan Parusimov
Russia SharunTeam
0362
Vadim Pavlov
Russia ТЕМП
0133
Konstantin Petrenko
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
0245
Sergey Polukarov
Russia
0293
Danila Polyaev
Russia Trisystems
0205
Aleksandr Pomazov
Russia
0156
Alexey Ruskol
Russia
0224
Aleksey Ryzhov
Russia VANRUN
0111
Igor Salamatin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0390
Dmitriy Shuvalov
Russia Trisystems
0269
Ivan Skakun
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0353
Yuriy Solovey
Russia
0435
Stanislav Ten
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0227
Dmitriy Titov
Russia KopenkoPRO
0195
Nikita Trofimov
Russia
0462
Nikolay Trofimov
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0467
Vladislav Troino
Russia
0474
Aleksandr Trufanov
Russia
0382
Oleg Tseplyaev
Russia MAXIMEN
0509
Mikhail Tsygankov
Russia Trisystems
0197
Aleksey Uchenov
Russia Trilogy
0291
Aleksandr Vasilchenko
Russia IMpulse
0268
Evgenii Vasilev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0450
Ayrat Yakupov
Russia
0363
Denis Zarubitskiy
Russia Avangard Lugansk
0182
Igor Zelenskiy
Russia CHAMPIONS FACTORY,
0204
Aleksey Zhestkov
Russia
0176
Vyacheslav Zhuk
Russia
0188
Dmitrii Zoteev
Russia GOLDEN TRI TEAM
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
0112
Andrey Ablov
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
0512
Vladimir Agafonov
Russia 324
0276
Sergey Annenko
Russia
0165
Vitaliy Bakurin
Russia Trisystems
0388
Sergey Barinov
Russia
0453
Aleksey Barykin
Russia Ferrum
0397
Andrey Belskiy
Russia Avangard Lugansk
0440
Sergey Belyaev
Russia Лосиная Ферма
0273
Denis Bobyshev
Russia
0306
Igor Bogatyrev
Russia Выхухоль
0495
Andrei Buschik
Russia @safonovcoach DREAMTEAM
0414
Dmitriy Danilov
Russia КАРЕКС
0258
Sergey Datov
Russia
0459
Maksim Demidov
Russia
0145
Galsan Dugarov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0389
Evgeniy Efremov
Russia
0491
Yuriy Firsov
Russia
0345
Igor Galeznikov
Russia UltraBalance
0352
Aleksandr Galiev
Russia
0488
Dmitriy Gorbachev
Russia
0209
Aleksandr Gorbanev
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
0493
Dmitriy Gostev
Russia ТЕМП
0246
Aleksey Grigorev
Russia PROFREE
0139
Mikhail Guyda
Russia
0226
Maksim Inchin
Russia
0219
Andrey Ivkin
Russia MICoaching
0275
Aleksandr Kalugin
Russia JusTTri
0400
Daniil Kartinen
Russia 324
0178
Aleksey Kasatkin
Russia S-Team
0482
Danis Khamidullin
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0421
Konstantin Kharitonov
Russia
0448
Pavel Khlebnikov
Russia SunTeam
0210
Ivan Khodak
Russia
0225
Evgeniy Khoronko
Russia
0230
Sergey Kolpakov
Russia TouchBank
0233
Evgeniy Komarov
Russia
0166
Valeriy Kondratev
Russia
0115
Maksim Korneev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0221
Aleksandr Kozlov
Russia
0335
Andrey Kushchiy
Russia
0364
Grigory Kuznetsov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0211
Nikolay Lazarev
Russia Преодолей себя
0517
Sergey Lipin
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0361
Artem Loktyukhov
Russia Skolkovo Triathlon Team
0212
Stanislav Malamud
Russia Alfa Group Team
0452
Aleksandr Maletskiy
Russia TRITIME
0263
Aleksandr Marchenko
Russia SharunTeam
0148
Anatoliy Markin
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
0123
Mikhail Mikhaylov
Russia Metal Machine
0374
Igor Minkin
Russia RedLavaTeam
0308
Sergey Misharin
Russia
0392
Aleksey Mitinskiy
Russia
0485
Aleksandr Mochalov
Russia
0436
Vladimir Nagovitsyn
Russia GPNTriClub
0461
Oleg Nasonov
Russia
0282
Andrey Nikiforov
Russia
0317
Dmitriy Nikolaev
Russia
0310
Kirill Nogotkov
Russia
0454
Sergey Otvodenkov
Russia
0338
Aleksey Panchenko
Russia ТЕМП
0175
Denis Pavlenko
Russia АЛЕКСИНСКИЕ ИЗ ЛЕСУ
0422
Agustin Perez
Spain REACTIVITE
0518
Vladimir Pernikov
Russia
0187
Dmitriy Plyasunov
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
0516
Sergey Polykhan
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0150
Roman Raspopov
Russia
0326
Anton Rozhkov
Russia GPNTriClub
0456
Aleksandr SCHepetev
Russia Trisystems
0167
Mikhail Semenkov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0202
Alexander Shalaev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0437
Sergey Shelpakov
Russia
0262
Oleg Shestakov
Russia Max Pace
0215
Lev Shlyapin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0423
Konstantin Skulskiy
Russia TRIATLETA
0194
Denis Skvortsov
Russia
0455
Andrey Smelov
Russia
0299
Dmitriy Smirnov
Russia
0468
Denis Smirnov
Russia Outdoor Team НИжний Новгород
0409
Andrey Solovev
Russia Weser Team
0283
Roman Sotnikov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0162
Aleksandr Starikov
Russia
0296
Ilya Subbotin
Russia
0525
Arkadiy Suslin
Russia
0368
Vladimir Sviridov
Russia
0381
Sergey Tashchilkin
Russia
0270
Yuriy Terentev
Russia SharunTeam
0438
Anton Trifonov
Russia
0259
Aleksandr Usanov
Russia
0412
Mikhail Valeev
Russia Yolochka Team
0515
Artem Vinokurov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0476
Konstantin Zamoshnikov
Russia Trilogy
0406
Dmitriy Zavalko
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
0277
Dmitriy Zaytsev
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0483
Oleg Zhdakhin
Russia АКБ Чертог
0170
Anton Zhuyko
Russia
0147
Roman Zibik
Russia INGRAD TRIATHLON TEAM
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
0425
Igor Ananev
Russia SSB TriTeaM
0339
Evgeniy Ashikhmin
Russia
0184
Yuriy Bakharev
Russia Peskov team
0164
Vitaliy Balykin
Russia RunZeppelinTri
0284
Vladimir Baranov
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0479
Anton Bliznevskiy
Russia
0349
Denis Chaykin
Russia
0278
Dmitrii Dereglazov
Russia
0490
Oleg Dronov
Russia Ставрополис
0300
Anton Dumin
Russia GPNTriClub
0384
Lavrentiy Gomzin
Russia
0146
Mikhail Gorelov
Russia
0251
Vladimir Gormolysov
Russia INGRAD TRIATHLON TEAM
0477
Dmitriy Gritchin
Russia
0243
Pavel Gudovskiy
Russia World Class
0323
Roman Inashvili
Russia Trilogy
0413
Aleksei Ivaschenko
Russia КАРЕКС
0318
Genrikh Karpin
Russia Trilogy
0207
Maksim Kevish
Russia
0443
Dmitriy Khomutov
Russia Mindful
0126
Igor Korobeynikov
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
0387
Dmitriy Kovalev
Russia
0242
Dmitriy Kravtsov
Russia ФНС России
0466
Aleksandr Krivolapov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0347
Andrey Lemdyanov
Russia
0508
Roman Lipanov
Russia
0163
Sergey Loginov
Russia IMpulse
0174
Andrey Maksimov
Russia
0290
Sergey Marchenko
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0144
Roman Merzlikin
Russia ТЕМП
0237
Mikhail Misnik
Russia Внесистемные беглецы
0161
Mikhail Morozov
Russia Trisystems
0340
Andrey Myslev
Russia
0396
Sergey Odentsov
Russia Severstal team
0328
Sergey Odnosteblets
Russia ТЕМП
0442
Aleksey Pikulev
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
0404
Nikolay Polyanskiy
Russia
0200
Andrey Ponomarev
Russia ГлавПсихПлав
0208
Ilya Pshenichnikov
Russia
0513
Denis Rak
Russia
0420
Andrey Redko
Russia
0247
Roman Romanov
Russia IMpulse
0311
Andrey Savelev
Russia
0395
Andrey Savelyev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0129
Karen Schanyan
Russia
0370
Pavel Semchenkov
Russia Trilogy
0350
Sergey Tulyakov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0473
Aleksandr Ulyanov
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
0196
Oleg Uryadov
Russia
0113
Boris Vasilev
Russia
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
0441
Vitaliy Aleynikov
Russia
0405
Aleksey Blinov
Russia Тихоходы
0173
Igor Chashchin
Russia Gravity Sport
0411
Farkhat Fatkullin
Russia 324
0267
Andrey Gorbunov
Russia
0315
Dmitriy Granov
Russia RedLava
0289
Mikhail Izakov
Russia
0343
Svyatoslav Kastritskiy
Russia
0168
Aleksey Kirillov
Russia
0432
Andrey Klepikov
Russia Trisystems
0198
Dmitry Kolobov
Russia X-team
0271
Konstantin Kungurtsev
Russia СПОРТКЛУБ 40
0155
Aleksey Malmygin
Russia ABsport
0142
Oleg Mishchenko
Russia IMpulse
1000
Konstantin Morozov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0261
Kirill Petrov
Russia
0359
Nikolay Pyatnitskiy
Russia
0193
Bator Rabdanov
Russia Trisystems
0321
Boris Sargin
Russia World Class
0417
Dmitriy Sergeev
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0260
Sergey Sharun
Russia SharunTeam
0330
Vladislav Shevchenko
Russia World Class
0505
Mikhail Tarasenko
Russia ПлавКлуб
0250
Dmitriy Vasilev
Russia Logika Team
0333
Igor Vasiliev
Russia
0430
Evgeniy Vishnevskiy
Russia
0501
Aleksey Zubkov
Russia Trilogy
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
0169
Aleksey Bykov
Russia GPNTriClub
0463
Vladislav Cherchenko
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0391
Aleksandr Folomkin
Russia veloprofik.ru
0519
Sergey Kuznetsov
Russia PROLABSPORT
0324
SERGEY MELNIKOV
Russia
0481
Igor Petushkov
Russia
0429
Oleg Priymak
Russia
0303
Vyacheslav Sharapov
Russia клуб бокса Гайва, клуб Nutrilite
0120
Valeriy Tingaev
Russia
0499
Vladimir Trofimov
Russia Росинка
M60-64 (Mens from 60 to 64 years)
0486
Aleksandr Kashtanov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0494
Vadim Mavlyuberdinov
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
M65-69 (Mens from 65 to 69 years)
0458
Aleksandr Voropaev
Russia MPower triathlon
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
0238
Olga Gordeeva
Russia PROFREE
0484
Mariya Krasikova
Russia
0185
Natalia Simonova
Russia DRAFT ME HARD
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
0141
Lyubov Grechikhina
Russia Trisystems
0408
Ekaterina Nechaeva
Russia David Warden Coaching
0124
Nina Shchemelyova
Russia ABsport
0244
Yuliya Stanchula
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
0217
Marina Bogatyreva
Russia
0511
Anastasiya Borshcheva
Russia @safonovcoach DREAMTEAM
0433
Anna Schastlivaya
Russia
0190
Dina Shaykhutdinova
Russia
0401
Elena Vinnik
Russia
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
0418
Darya Khudyakova
Russia Silver Swim
0138
Natalya Mikhaylova
Russia
0110
Nataliya Moiseeva
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
0132
Ekaterina Nogotkova
Russia
0199
Olga Sultanova
Russia AKHIDOV_Team
0255
Svetlana Valueva
Russia
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
0183
Irina Ponomareva
Russia
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
0287
Alfiya Ivanova
Russia Преодолей себя
Next race
IRONSTAR & XFIT INDOOR CUP MOSCOW 2024 (V этап)