IRONSTAR 113 SAMARA 2023

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Elite. Men
0119
Konstantin Akhidov Elite
Russia AKHIDOV_Team (Irontricoach)
0153
Ivan Andreev Elite
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0455
Aleksandr Belozyorov Elite
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
0239
Dmitriy Belskiy Elite
Russia Тольятти-ТРИАТЛОН
0393
Anton Bereznyak Elite
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0388
Dmitriy Davydik Elite
Belarus Gazprom triathlon team
0111
Dmitriy Drobinin Elite
Russia ТриКо
0488
Pavel Gorik Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0232
Vladimir Ionov Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0141
Sergey Kasatkin Elite
Russia Спортторгбаза
0376
Anton Kosolapov Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0310
Pavel Krapivko Elite
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0103
Aleksandr Kuzmin Elite
Russia Какаманда
0338
Evgeniy Kuznetsov Elite
Russia
0217
Artur Mekhonoshin Elite
Russia Endurance Hunters
0369
Denis Metelkin Elite
Russia TriArt
0134
Andrey Mironov Elite
Russia TriLife
0443
Artem Mosalev Elite
Russia
0282
Danila Naumov Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0241
Yuriy Onishchenko Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0212
Andrey Panchenko Elite
Russia www.sport-life.biz
0448
Sergey Pichugin Elite
Russia Trilogy
0372
Pavel Rastrygin Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0122
Ivan Shabalin Elite
Russia PROLABSPORT
0223
Aleksey Shamin Elite
Russia 40 watt club
0487
Artem Shestov Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0394
Aleksandr Sokolov Elite
Russia World Class
0171
Anton Suetov Elite
Russia
0102
Mikhail Umnov Elite
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0464
Ivan Vasilev Elite
Russia
0356
Anuzar Yunusov Elite
Russia Президентский Совет Республики Татарстан
Elite. Women
0104
Anastasiya Afonina Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0196
Tatyana Belova Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0300
Anna Khryashcheva Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0132
Marina Kolyoskina Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0107
Nadezhda Nikolaeva Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0318
Anastasiya Orlova Elite
Russia ProBiathlon
0430
Aleksandra Sultanova Elite
Russia Danshin team
0442
Diana Trubkovich Elite
Russia
0440
Alyona Zoteeva Elite
Russia GOLDEN TRI TEAM
M18-24 (Mens from 18 to 24 years)
0463
Almaz Aleksandrov
Russia Big3 Rejects
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
0301
Andrey Anelikov
Russia
0143
Grigoriy Bedrik
Russia DDX Solaris
0194
Vladimir Belyaev
Russia GPNTriClub
0490
Daniil Goncharenko
Russia
0431
Andrey Grin
Russia
0479
Nikita Khudov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0337
Vladislav Kozhankov
Russia
0187
Viktor Kulagin
Russia
0451
Roman Lavrik
Kazakhstan
0254
Yuriy Yakimychev
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
0105
Roman Abramov
Russia MindfulTri
0299
Vitaliy Arzumanyan
Russia Tinkoff Triathlon Team
0359
Marat Bagautdinov
Russia КАРЕКС
0317
Aleksandr Belov
Russia
0379
Maksim Chalov
Russia #СилаИкс
0409
Dmitriy Desyatov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0355
Konstantin Goncharov
Russia GOLDEN TRI TEAM
0480
Evgeniy Iltimirov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0475
Vladislav Kabanov
Russia
0350
Andrey Karabanov
Russia Severstal triathlon team
0126
Dmitriy Karakulov
Russia Первый Тренер
0399
Sergey Kashkarov
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
0231
Mikhail Khitun
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
0108
Vitaliy Khmelev
Russia
0180
Egor Khristenko
Russia
0202
Vladislav Koldaev
Russia
0346
Evgeniy Kulikov
Russia TEAMKULIK
0157
Aleksey Kushov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0322
Vladimir Lazarenko
Russia
0444
Roman Lutsenko
Russia
0186
Mikhail Malikov
Russia
0133
Egor Maltsev
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0425
Ivan Nosov
Russia ABsport
0385
Nikita Pakhomov
Russia Russkikh & Co
0264
Georgiy Petrov
Russia
0461
Dmitriy Petukhov
Russia Rock the Cycle
0227
Vladimir Salnikov
Russia
0197
Egor Sedykh
Russia 370
0365
Anatoliy Shmakov
Russia Усача Банда
0368
Viktor Shupletsov
Russia БольшеЧемМожешь
0471
Evgeniy Simonov
Russia The Fitdudes
0272
Ivan Stolypin
Russia
0120
Kirill Sumenkov
Russia Tinkoff Triathlon Team
0406
Dmitriy Talashko
Russia
0150
Anton Tikhomirov
Russia Rullezteam
0344
Aleksandr Trapeznikov
Russia
0414
Dmitriy Yurovskiy
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
0340
Ilya Zakharenkov
Russia
0398
Yuriy Zvyagin
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
0174
Aleksey Abramov
Russia Rullezteam
0383
Yuriy Abramov
Russia
0467
Artur Aminev
Russia IRONSTAR
0270
Artem Ataulov
Russia
0267
Sergey Baturin
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0371
Sergey Bescherov
Russia
0402
Andrey Besschyotnov
Russia
0327
Dmitriy Bezyaev
Russia Dionis Triathlon Team Penza
0335
Vyacheslav Birulev
Russia
0284
Efim Bobrov
Russia BobberTri
0176
Evgeniy Budyak
Russia MineevTriathlonTeam
0324
Sergey Bukin
Russia Dionis Triathlon Team Penza
0311
Sergey Buksin
Russia
0128
Aleksandr Chebotarev
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
0477
Aleksey Chibisov
Russia
0130
Ivan Chikrizov
Russia UltraBalance
0238
Pavel Chugunov
Russia
0117
Oskar Davletov
Russia ivanov.team.ufa
0400
Vsevolod Denisenko
Russia
0201
Andrey Egorkin
Russia ABsport
0129
Nail Enikeev
Russia Begyday
0192
Ruslan Faizov
Russia Samurai's Way
0380
Ivan Fedotov
Russia Training System
0101
Sergey Firstov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0253
Maksim Fomin
Russia
0489
Denis Galinach
Russia
0478
Stanislav Galkin
Russia
0321
Ruslan Garaev
Russia
0131
Evgeniy Glinskikh
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0116
Dmitriy Gorbunov
Russia ГЕРОИ
0382
Gennadiy Grigorev
Russia Trisystems
0347
Andrey Gurin
Russia
0341
Pavel Gusyatnikov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0424
Mikhail Ignatev
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0336
Vitaliy Ilingin
Russia
0114
Dmitriy Kabanov
Russia Rullezteam
0240
Damir Kamaltdinov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0474
Viktor Kanareykin
Russia
0210
Pavel Kanukhin
Russia VK Triathlon
0297
Mikhail Kazupeev
Russia Russkikh & Co
0423
Aydar Khakimov
Russia
0484
Ruslan Khalimov
Russia
0216
Andrey Kharkin
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
0156
Sergey Kolganov
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0250
Sergey Kolychev
Russia
0137
Igor Kulikov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0286
Aleksandr Kuznetsov
Russia
0483
Andrey Lazarev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0481
Fedor Logachev
Russia
0408
Aleksandr Loza
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0438
Aleksandr Luzhetskiy
Russia Max Pace
0266
Pavel Lysunkin
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0468
Evgeniy Lyubimov
Russia
0433
Oleg Medvedev
Russia
0147
Maksim Melekhin
Russia AKHIDOV_Team
0302
Aleksey Morozov
Russia
0112
Ruslan Muryshov
Russia Trisystems
0470
Aleksandr Musafirov
Russia
0172
Sergey Nazarov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
0466
Igor Nosov
Russia MAXIMEN
0233
Kirill Novikov
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
0439
Pavel Osenchugov
Russia ТЕМП
0160
Dmitriy Pavlov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0170
Andrey Petrov
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
0243
Roman Petrovskiy
Russia
0413
Aleksey Pichkalev
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
0263
Pavel Pilipuk
Russia
0200
Evgeniy Pilyugin
Russia SteelPeopleDMD
0144
Evgeniy Pismennyy
Russia
0258
Igor Pogorelov
Russia TENET TEAM
0416
Yaroslav Polikarpov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
0370
Yuriy Polyakov
Russia
0391
Dmitriy Poyarkov
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
0500
Konstantin Prokhorov
Russia
0288
Dmitriy Pyshnyuk
Russia ТЕМП
0193
Maksim Reshettsev
Russia ULH
0182
Igor Rumyantsev
Russia
0362
Ilnur Sabirov
Russia
0397
Evgeniy Safandinov
Russia Training System
0453
Timur Safin
Russia ЗОЖ без Макса
0401
Artyom Semeryakov
Russia Stayer.club
0353
Vadim Sereda
Russia UltraBalance
0364
Ivan Shabunin
Russia ТЕМП
0410
Vadim Shaykhlislamov
Russia 370
0138
Aleksandr Shkunov
Russia
0234
Andrey Smagin
Russia PROLABSPORT
0450
Sergey Smolyanin
Russia ЗОЖ без Макса
0306
Gleb Stenyushkin
Russia
0113
Mikhail Sychev
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0349
Aleksandr Teterin
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
0428
Yan Tikhanov
Russia PROLABSPORT
0273
Vladislav Troyno
Russia Endurance Hunters
0195
Andrey Tyurin
Russia Rullezteam
0280
Bulat Valeev
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0237
Aleksandr Vikhorev
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0405
Stanislav Vorozhbit
Belarus Gazprom triathlon team
0396
Aleksey Zamotaev
Russia
0469
Egor Zorin
Russia ГЕРОИ
0415
Sevak Zurnachyan
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
0235
Andrey Ablov
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
0445
Albert Akhtyamov
Russia
0446
Pasha Alekseev
Russia Training System
0136
Vitaliy Andreev
Russia
1000
Vladimir Antonov
Russia
0339
Aleksey Aritkin
Russia Inza Crossfit
0303
Vladislav Babakin
Russia
0283
Igor Babushkin
Russia One Team
0178
Evgeniy Badaev
Russia BeeTri
0447
Rustem Bakaev
Russia Trisystems
0242
Aleksey Balashov
Russia Тольятти-ТРИАТЛОН
0142
Aleksey Berezhnev
Russia
0285
Maksim Bobrov
Russia BobberTri
0441
Igor Bogatyrev
Russia
0245
Ilya Bondarenko
Russia
0323
Eduard Buda
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0256
Nikolay Cherednichenko
Russia Überlegenheit
0358
Dmitriy Danilov
Russia КАРЕКС
0888
Mikhail Fadeev
Russia
0289
Dmitriy Falkin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0381
Yuriy Filimonov
Russia Training System
0432
Ildar Gaynullin
Russia Миррико
0287
Sergey Glushkov
Russia
0465
Dmitriy Gostev
Russia ТЕМП
0251
Rauf Idrisov
Russia
0139
Vitaliy Istomin
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0127
Igor Ivanov
Russia
0345
Andrey Ivkin
Russia MICoaching
0434
Anton Kachurin
Russia Миррико
0290
Denis Kalabukhov
Russia
0278
Viktor Kapsamun
Russia UltraBalance
0459
Denis Katkov
Russia
0236
Vadim Khalmatov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0330
Sergey Kondakov
Russia Dionis Triathlon Team Penza
0361
Aleksandr Kondrashov
Russia NIKEROVTeam
0164
Dmitriy Konovalov
Russia BODRYE
0228
Denis Kuksenok
Russia
0291
Vladimir Kunshchikov
Russia
0392
Vasiliy Kupreev
Russia
0140
Vladimir Larin
Russia Trisystems
0115
Andrey Malets
Russia
0386
Fedor Malyugin
Russia ТЕМП
0312
Nikolay Meleshko
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0281
Denis Moskin
Russia
0366
Vladimir Ozernoy
Russia
0329
Boris Panin
Russia Dionis Triathlon Team Penza
0151
Anatoliy Ratnikov
Russia Rullezteam
0225
Aleksandr Rogov
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
0218
Vitaliy Romanenko
Russia
0292
Anton Rozhkov
Russia GPNTriClub
0118
Evgeniy Savelev
Russia
0168
Aleksandr Shipachev
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
1888
Vladimir Sitnov
Russia
0109
Andrey Skudenkov
Russia Trisystems
0367
Denis Spiridonov
Russia
0274
Sergey Trubach
Russia MindfulTri
0352
Evgeniy Udalykh
Russia
0163
Yuriy Ulitin
Russia
0387
Anton Vetrov
Russia
0177
Viktor Vitraganov
Russia Endurance Hunters
0184
Vladimir Vladimirov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0252
Dmitriy Voronov
Russia
0377
Igor Vostroknutov
Russia BODRYE
0158
Ivan Yakovets
Russia
0293
Vladimir Zauzolkov
Russia PROбег
0426
Vladislav Zhdanov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0436
Roman Zhukov
Russia
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
0454
Viktor Antonov
Russia
0110
Dmitriy Bocharnikov
Russia PROLABSPORT
0155
Evgeniy Bolshakov
Russia KukRusKlan
0326
Sergey Buzov
Russia Dionis Triathlon Team Penza
0320
Evgeniy Chupakhin
Russia SVCoaching
0328
Petr Dolgov
Russia Dionis Triathlon Team Penza
0403
Aleksey Dvornikov
Russia
0452
Oleg Garifulin
Russia Железный Варяг
0308
Vadim Gavrilenko
Russia
0124
Aleksandr Gorunov
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
0357
Aleksey Ivashchenko
Russia КАРЕКС
0224
Konstantin Kamyshnyy
Russia
0175
Vladimir Kapranov
Russia ТЕМП
0419
Daniil Karpin
Russia
0215
Samat Khadiullin
Russia
0222
Denis Korolev
Russia Central Bank of Russia
0309
Oleg Kostychev
Russia One Team
0249
Dmitriy Kozhin
Russia
0407
Evgeniy Lonin
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
0106
Aleksandr Nazarov
Russia OMY! Sports
0257
Anton Novikov
Russia
0331
Dmitriy Osminin
Russia Dionis Triathlon Team Penza
0384
Dmitriy Panin
Russia NIKEROVTeam
0183
Vasiliy Petukhov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0375
Aleksey Pikulev
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
0342
Andrey Popov
Russia ABsport
0162
Yuriy Pronkin
Russia
0255
Sergey Puyandaykin
Russia David Warden Coaching
0476
Oleg Rezanov
Russia Iron Angel Triathlon Team
0421
Andrey Rudin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0203
Dmitriy Russkin
Russia RedLavaTeam
0294
Artem Salov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0456
Andrey Samarin
Russia
0491
Anton Sirota
Russia RunStudio
0304
Denis Sokolov
Russia @safonovcoach DREAMTEAM
0435
Valeriy Stadnik
Russia
0167
Vadim Temirkhanov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0449
Kirill Terentev
Russia Сервис-Телематика
0348
Aleksey Trofimov
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
0244
Oleg Utyashev
Russia Saint-Tri
0247
Salavat Valeev
Russia Ратъ
0179
Boris Vasilev
Russia
0378
Aleksey Volkhin
Russia BODRYE
0152
Kirill Yumzhakov
Russia
0404
Andrey Zakharov
Russia
0190
Pavel Zhidelev
Russia Trisystems
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
0230
Rustem Akhmadeev
Russia
0268
Oleg Assovskiy
Russia David Warden Coaching
0332
Vardan Bagdasaryan
Russia
0429
Andrey Bondar
Russia JusTTri
0149
Aleksey Doronin
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
0363
Zhorzh Druen
France ТЕМП
0204
Aleksandr Filin
Russia
0457
Igor Goncharov
Russia
0492
Andrey Ivashko
Russia
0173
Aleksey Karlykhanov
Russia
0226
Andrey Korkunov
Russia Trisystems
0325
Dmitriy Lavrentev
Russia Dionis Triathlon Team Penza
0259
Aleksandr Mikhashev
Russia
0220
Denis Nozdrachev
Russia
0486
Vladimir Ryabushkin
Russia
0482
Andrey Ryzhkov
Russia
0146
Roman Ryzhov
Russia Trisystems
0462
Denis Samorodov
Russia
0373
Igor Vasilev
Russia
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
0165
Aleksey Bykov
Russia GPNTriClub
0351
Anatoliy Markin
Russia Sport Project
0154
Aleksandr Savitskiy
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0121
Oleg Sorokin
Russia ТЕМП
0161
Rustam Timerkhanov
Russia UltraBalance
0262
Vladimir Vladimirov
Russia
0169
Mikhail Yutkin
Russia TIME TO SPORT
M60-64 (Mens from 60 to 64 years)
0191
Aleksandr Golubev
Russia ТЕМП
M65-69 (Mens from 65 to 69 years)
0296
Aleksandr Evsikov
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
0221
Marat Khannanov
Russia
0333
Aleksandr Zotov
Russia Dionis Triathlon Team Penza
F18-24 (Womens from 18 to 24 years)
0276
Anastasiya Ekzarkhova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0125
Tatyana Rozumkevich
Russia
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
0420
Rada Dey
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0374
Kseniya Sirotkina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
0135
Kseniya Fefelova
Russia
0123
Ekaterina Gubarenko
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
0246
Lyubov Stadnyuk
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
0277
Svetlana Eliseeva
Russia Железная команда Санкт-Петербург
0166
Anna Kovaleva
Russia
0271
Olesya Martynova
Russia KukRusKlan
0159
Anna Pochepina
Russia БежимВместеУльяновск
0334
Olga Pochinskaya
Russia Dionis Triathlon Team Penza
0473
Anna Sukhanova
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0275
Anna Trubach
Russia MindfulTri
0295
Aleksandra Vasilenko
Russia
0418
Marina Zasurtseva
Russia TIME TO SPORT
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
0412
Elena Akimochkina
Russia Piranha Running Club
0360
Anastasiya Gorbacheva
Russia КЛЭБ
0422
Nataliya Kuzmina
Russia
0185
Irina Litvinova
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0145
Nataliya Moiseeva
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
0460
Olesya Samarina
Russia Трудовые Резервы
0472
Rida Sharipova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
0269
Olga Filippova
Russia David Warden Coaching
0427
Olga Kondratenko
Russia KukRusKlan
0209
Mariya Ovsyannikova
Russia
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
0485
Tatyana Ryabushkina
Russia
Next race
IRONSTAR 113 Геленджик 2024