IRONSTAR CROCUS FITNESS 1/8 TRIATHLON 2021

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
M16-24 (Mens from 16 to 24 years)
0527
Nikita Davidyan
Russia
0285
Georgiy Davydov
Russia
0389
Georgiy Geregiev Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0174
Artem Gruzdev
Russia
0746
Oleg Gudinov Elite
Russia KISS MY PACE
0457
Oleg Gumennikov
Russia ТЕМП
0322
Artyom Malakhov
Russia
0426
Artyom Moskovkin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0286
Evgeniy Ostrovskiy Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0252
Egor Panin
Russia
0124
Yuriy Pylskiy Elite
Russia
0358
Maksim Savochkin
Russia
0678
Vladimir Sidorov Elite
Russia Rock the Cycle
0388
Ruslan Zinadinov
Russia
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
0555
Nikita Agafonov
Russia
0646
Artur Akkaliev
Russia Crocus Fitness
0017
Aleksandr Anchin
Russia AlexTriFamily
0390
Artyom Averkin
Russia
0299
Mikhail Belyandinov
Russia
0634
Dmitriy Blokhin
Russia
0006
Artem Bogdanov
Russia
0688
Yulian Demyanov Elite
Ukraine RedLavaTeam
0711
Danila Dmitriev
Russia World Class
0594
Vladislav Evlashkin
Russia
0635
Anton Evsikov
Russia Crocus Fitness
0526
Igor Gaponenko
Russia Gap in run
0016
Artem Goryainov
Russia
0726
Tom Heaps
United Kingdom
0070
Aleksandr Igrevskiy
Russia Ferrum
0626
Nikita Ishin
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
0524
Nikita Izosimov
Russia Russkikh & Co
0592
Gor Izyan
Armenia
0672
Nikita Khabarov Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0586
Ilya Kirillov
Belarus
0054
Dmitriy Kolesnik
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0139
Nikita Kononenko
Russia
0391
Anton Kormiltsev
Russia
0565
Aleksey Korolkov
Russia
0056
Danila Kotelnikov
Russia
0534
Gennadiy Kruglov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0758
Nikolay Kushnir
Russia 3IceAthletes
0587
Vadim Kuznetsov
Belarus
0645
Mikhail Levin
Russia DRAFTMEHARD
0693
Shutov Maksim Elite
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
0351
Aleksey Marenkov
Russia
0741
Mikhail Melnikov Elite
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0516
Max Merkulov
Russia
0304
Danila Naumov
Russia Rullezteam
0130
Vasily Nemchinov
Russia
0356
Nikita Nesterenko
Russia
0333
Aleksandr Ozerov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0662
Dmitriy Petukhov
Russia Сервис-Телематика
0714
Maksim Podolskiy
Burkina Faso
0584
Kirill Pugachev
Russia WOWSWIMMER
0698
Ilya Razumnikov
Russia
0710
Vasiliy Romanov Elite
Russia
0568
Nikita Ronin
Russia
0133
Pavel Rubakhin
Russia #draftmehard
0253
Ivan Sapozhkov
Russia
0329
Andrey Savchuk
Russia
0638
Nikita Shevchuk
Russia Crocus Fitness
0629
Stanislav Shirokiy
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
0236
Il'ya Smirnov
Russia Rock the Cycle
0485
Vladimir Smirnykh
Russia
0123
Anatoliy Sukhoruchko Elite
Russia UltraBalance
0536
Aleksandr Surkov Elite
Russia KRYLO Service
0601
Artem Tsimbal Elite
Russia IronSber Moscow
0731
Nikolay Tyurin
Russia
0136
Oleg Ulyashev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0003
Mikhail Umnov Elite
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0103
Vladimir Vlasov Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0500
Anton Volodin
Russia
0392
Mark Vysotin Elite
Russia
0444
Andrei Zhikhorev
Russia
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
0679
Georgiy Abaev
Russia
0613
Ivan Abolonyshev
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0353
Evgenii Abrosimov
Russia ГЕРОИ
0020
Artem Afanasev Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0341
Ivan Ageev
Russia ГЕРОИ
0622
Aleksey Alekseev
Russia
0288
Ilya Alimpiev
Russia z3team
0735
Vitaliy Andreev
Russia
0065
Vladimir Antonov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0365
Arslanbek Arslanbekov
Russia
0034
Aleksey Babin
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0563
Ivan Baranov
Russia
0529
Aleksandr Belyakov
Russia
0126
Maxim Bobrov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0481
Vladislav Bocharov
Russia
0558
Boris Bolgov
Russia
0465
Evgeniy Bryutov
Russia DobrolegTeam
0621
Sergey Burlinov
Russia Hoka one one
0191
Timur Burnashev
Russia
0773
Anton Bushtyrev
Russia
0300
Yuriy Byazin Elite
Russia Arte-Bianca
0078
Sergey Chechaev
Russia
0462
Aleksey Chentsov
Russia
0193
Anton Chervyakov
Russia UltraBalance
0608
Vladimir Davydov
Russia
0451
Igor Davydyuk
Russia z3team
0611
Maksim Dokuchaev
Russia
0581
Vladimir Donchenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0357
Anton Doronin
Russia
0739
Egor Eremeev
Russia
0603
Sergey Fadeev
Russia
0478
Denis Fimushkin
Russia
0272
Dmitriy Frolov
Russia
0637
Roman Gabitov
Russia
0423
Vadim Gabitov
Russia z3team
0014
Leonid Garbar
Russia ТЕМП
0220
Dmitriy Garusov
Russia Crocus Fitness
0242
Valentin Golubev
Russia
0142
Artur Goncharenko
Russia Adidas Runners
0574
Dmitriy Gorbachev
Russia
0303
Maksim Grachev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0506
Denis Gurevich
Russia
0523
Roman Gurov
Russia
0546
Maksim Ibatov
Russia ProTrener
0460
Gadzhi Ibragimov
Russia ТЕМП
0591
Vladimir Ilin
Russia
0379
Georgiy Ipatev
Russia Tristyle
0553
Nikita Ivanishchev
Russia
0690
Vasiliy Ivanov
Russia JusTTri
0489
Anton Kabanov
Russia World Class
0223
Aleksey Kalinnikov
Russia Rullezteam
0289
Ivan Karimov
Russia
0331
Valeriy Katin
Russia
0115
Valentin Khalmukhamedov
Russia
0119
Marsel Khanov
Russia UltraBalance
0509
Ruslan Khayrullin
Russia
0042
Platon Kiselev Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0397
Tigran Kocharyan
Russia adidas Triathlon Team
0012
Andrey Kolomiytsev
Russia ТРИСПОРТ
0325
Pavel Kopytin
Russia
0271
Aleksandr Korobochkin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0308
Anatoliy Korotkikh
Russia
0018
Anton Kosolapov Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0372
Ivan Krasnikov
Russia
0292
Anton Kulaev
Russia
0342
Anton Kuryshev
Russia
0684
Vladimir Larin
Russia
0349
Andrey Lazarev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0606
Petr Lobanov
Russia
0175
Konstantin Lopatin
Russia ТЕМП
0237
Immanuil Lyuboshits
Russia
0696
Artem Makarovskiy
Russia
0643
Denis Maksimenko
Russia
0503
Aleksandr Maltsev
Russia
0505
Aleksandr Martynov
Russia
0447
Nikita Meshcheryakov
Russia Ferrum
0420
Mikhail Mikushin
Russia
0582
Andrey Morozov
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0071
Pavel Musienko Elite
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0030
Daniil Naprasnikov
Russia МГУ
0413
Filipp Nekhaev
Russia
0176
Anton Novitskiy Elite
Russia Endurance Hunters
0355
Vardan Oganesyan
Russia
0776
Pavel Osenchugov
Russia
0105
Aleksandr Paladin
Russia
0473
Dmitriy Panfilov
Russia
0169
Vasiliy Permitin Elite
Russia #DraftMeHard
0700
Ilya Peskov
Russia
0689
Roman Petrochenko
Russia
0435
Aleksey Pichkalev
Russia
0125
Aleksandr Pishin
Russia RedLavaTeam
0585
Artem Piskun
Russia VK Triathlon
0100
Denis Plaksin
Russia Mercedes-Benz Triathlon Team
0050
Evgeniy Rulevskiy Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0087
Kirill Ryzhikov
Russia
0352
Andrey Safronov
Russia
0640
Vladimir Sakovskiy
Russia
0023
Andrey Samarin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0668
Aleksandr Samoylenko
Russia
0590
Bulat Semirkhanov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0063
Aleksandr Serrato
Russia
0745
Vasiliy Shapaev
Russia SVCoaching
0354
Maksim Shirokov
Russia
0152
Igor Shkonda
Russia ГлавПсихСплав
0547
Anton Shmyrov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0360
Andrey Shorikov
Russia GeekBrains
0780
Ruslan Shuvalov
Russia
0262
David Signer
Switzerland IRONSTAR
0092
Kirill Simakov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0550
Timur Sitnikov
Russia Russkikh & Co
0074
Filipp Sitnikov
Russia
0619
Evgenii Solovev
Russia
0660
Sergey Solovkin
Russia
0647
Vladislav Sultanov
Russia
0172
Ignat Tabunkin
Russia
0007
Pavel Tarasov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0729
Kirill Tkachenko Elite
Russia Crocus Fitness
0275
Ivan Tretyakov
Russia
0570
German Trusov
Russia Федерация полиатлона г. Москвы
0057
Ilya Tsyra
Russia Какаманда
0412
Nikita Tyumenev
Russia
0398
Vladimir Uspenskiy
Russia ТЕМП
0692
Denis Vasilev Elite
Russia
0190
Boris Vaskov
Russia
0396
Sergey Venger
Russia
0320
Anton Vikhrov
Russia ТЕМП
0510
Aleksandr Volkorezov
Russia
0294
Sergey Vorobyov
Russia
0036
Ilya Vorobyov
Russia ГЕРОИ
0052
Yuriy Vovk Elite
Russia
0655
Artem Vovk
Russia Crocus Fitness
0429
Aleksandr Vybornyy
Russia JusTTri
0593
Sergey Yadoyan
Russia
0107
Yuriy Yadrov
Russia IRONSTAR
0095
Aleksandr Yutkin
Russia
0636
Andrey Yuzhakov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0062
Ilya Zakharenkov
Russia
0405
Gleb Zhemerikin
Russia 3IceAthletes
0067
Petr Zherdev
Russia
0282
Aleksey Zhestkov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0157
Evgeniy Zhuchkov
Russia Rullezteam
0430
Andrey Zhurbenko
Russia
0044
Daniil Zinenko
Russia Rullezteam
0674
Boris Zinyuk
Russia ГЕРОИ
0492
Aleksandr Zotimov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0361
Ilya Zubov
Russia GeekBrains
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
0670
Ilya Afanasev
Russia СК КОТЫ 🐱
0199
Ruslan Agamov
Russia
0573
Airat Agliullin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0453
Artem Akhiko
Russia Первый Тренер
0230
Roman Arkhipov
Russia
0600
Grigoriy Arustamyan
Russia Crocus Fitness
0195
Artur Asadullin
Russia UltraBalance
0168
Evgeniy Badaev
Russia
0445
Aleksandr Baev
Russia
0382
Fyodor Bakulov Elite
Russia Runderground
0180
Vasiliy Balandin
Russia
0364
Artem Balashov
Russia
0362
Artyom Banshchikov
Russia UltraBalance
0214
Sergey Barinov
Russia
0567
Alexey Baryshev
Russia
0215
Sergey Bertov
Russia
0146
Pavel Beryoza
Russia IRONSTAR
0375
Andrey Biryukov
Russia
0497
Denis Bobyshev
Russia
0291
Ilya Boykov
Russia adidas Triathlon Team
0108
Sergey Buksin Elite
Russia
0293
Denis Bulenkov
Russia
0707
Konstantin Bushuev
Russia
0458
Alexander Bykov
Russia VK Triathlon
0663
Aleksandr Chelak
Russia
0747
Pavel Chermyanin
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0117
Ivan Chikrizov
Russia UltraBalance
0701
Mamuka Dzadzamiya
Russia
0911
Aleksey Efimov
Russia
0583
Sergey Efimov
Russia Schummik Team
0226
Denis Eltsov
Russia Russkikh & Co
0131
Aleksandr Ermoshenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0383
Vitaliy Fuog
Russia z3team
0093
Dmitriy Galaktionov
Russia Rullezteam
0545
Rasul Gambarchaev
Russia
0680
Yuriy Golovko
Russia
0528
Roman Gorbenko
Russia
0029
Aleksandr Gorobchenko Elite
Russia Фабрика Спорта
0774
Ivan Grantsev
Russia
0542
Konstantin Gridin
Russia
0232
Evgeniy Gromkov
Russia
0576
Rustam Guseynov
Russia
0255
Aleksey Ilmenskiy
Russia novogodoff.team
0544
Dmitriy Isakov
Russia
0151
Konstantin Ivanov
Russia Rullezteam
0728
Anton Ivanov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0738
Pavel Kalaydin
Russia Tinkoff
0141
Artem Kapliev
Russia UltraBalance
0777
Pavel Kartashev
Russia
0302
Dinar Khabibullin Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0384
Stanislav Kichigin
Russia
0495
Maksim Kirin
Russia ТЕМП
0564
Aleksandr Kochegarov Elite
Russia
0187
Yuriy Kokhan Elite
Russia RullezTeam
0673
Stanislav Kolpashchikov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0502
Dmitriy Komarov
Russia
0055
Aleksey Kondakov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0026
Vladimir Konov
Russia Monolit365
0048
Aleksandr Konovalov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0514
Matvey Koptelov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0734
Aleksandr Korbanov
Russia Crocus Fitness
0128
Dmitriy Korotchenko
Russia
0665
Evgeniy Korotyshkin
Russia Crocus Fitness
0468
Oleg Kovalevskiy
Russia
0431
Andrei Kozlov Elite
Russia INDIVID’BROTHER
0217
Pavel Kozlov
Russia
0145
Ivan Krestinin Elite
Russia X-team
0072
Evgeniy Kromskiy Elite
Russia World Class
0461
Aleksey Kudinov
Russia IMpulse
0414
Anton Kudryavtsev Elite
Russia ProTrener
0170
Kirill Kuzin
Russia Нету
0273
Maksim Kuzmin
Russia
0198
Valeriy Larionov
Russia
0722
Oleg Lenkov Elite
Russia Лаборатория боли
0309
Aleksandr Loktev
Russia
0484
Igor Loskutov
Russia
0182
Roman Lukyanchenko
Russia
0061
Aleksandr Mamaev
Russia Piranha Running Club
0697
Konstantin Mamonov
Russia Дофаминовый гедонизм
0577
Andrey Margelov
Russia IPChain
0748
Aleksey Mikhaylov
Russia
0143
Takhir Minazhetdinov
Russia YULA PRO TRI SCHOOL
0652
Alexander Minenko
Russia
0269
Aleksey Moskalev
Russia
0650
Kirill Murashov
Russia Crocus Fitness
0380
Nikolay Myasnikov
Russia
0184
Sergey Naumov
Russia
0274
Stanislav Nefyodov
Russia
0009
Denis Neglyad
Russia Rullezteam
0720
Tigran Nersesyan Elite
Russia
0185
Andrey Nikiforov Elite
Russia Schoolswimming.ru
0162
Dmitriy Nikitin
Russia Ferrum
0165
Yuriy Onishchenko Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0310
Andrey Osenov Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0249
Aleksey Ostroushko
Russia
0019
Aleksey Pavlov Elite
Russia 1HUSTLE.RU
0436
Nikita Pichkalev
Russia
0552
Yuriy Platonov
Russia
0712
Sergey Platonov
Russia RAIDIX
0624
Dmitriy Podtetenev
Russia Crocus Fitness
0037
Ivan Potashin
Russia ABST
0703
Mikhail Poverennyy
Russia RedLavaTeam
0154
Boris Proshin Elite
Russia Keep Moving
0161
Dmitriy Pupkov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0533
Pavel Rastrygin Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0135
Anatoliy Ratnikov
Russia Rullezteam
0010
Aleksandr Repin
Russia World Class
0080
Zakhar Rodin
Russia Rullezteam
0051
Gleb Rudyakov
Russia DobrolegTeam
0224
Artem Rylnikov
Russia
0642
Sergey Samushin
Russia
0733
Dmitriy Savenkov
Russia
0612
Artyom Semak
Russia
0088
Mikhail Semenkov
Russia
0532
Artyom Semeryakov
Russia
0113
Nikita Serebrenikov
Russia
0416
Dmitriy Sergeev
Russia
0407
Denis Shchelkunov
Russia
0148
Vitaliy Shcherbatyuk
Russia
0394
Pavel Shershnev
Russia
0149
Sergey Shivarshinov
Russia
0112
Sergey Shuvaev
Russia
0715
Mikhail Sibiryakov Elite
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0053
Mikhail Skripnikov Elite
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0013
Vladimir Smagin
Russia Rullezteam
0319
Vitaliy Smirnov
Russia Бегом
0474
Sergey Smolyar
Russia
0222
Artem Sobolev
Russia
0486
Ilya Suslin
Russia
0194
Evgeniy Timoshchuk
Russia Rullezteam
0334
Aleksandr Tolmachyov
Russia
0490
Omar Topuriya
Russia UltraBalance
0005
Andrey Tyurin
Russia Rullezteam
0406
Ramil Usmanov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0083
Roman Utkin Elite
Russia
0150
Roman Varanitsa
Russia
0644
Stanislau Varazhbit
Belarus ALTIUS!
0385
Ivan Vavilov
Russia
0477
Mikhail Vaysman
Russia
0002
Grigoriy Vikhrov
Russia DIY
0318
Vadim Vladimirenko
Russia
0077
Kirill Volkov Elite
Russia Rullez Team
0033
Aleksey Volkov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0566
Fedor Volodin
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0263
Vitaliy Voznyuk
Russia Crocus Fitness
0177
Mikhail Vyalov
Russia
0518
Aleksandr Yakovenko
0410
Evgeniy Yashenkov Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0099
Evgeniy Yastrizhevskiy
Russia
0346
Makarov Yuriy
Russia
0315
Ivan Zabegalov
Russia
0737
Denis Zabotin
Russia Территория фитнеса
0200
Andrey Zaitov Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0438
Aleksandr Zakirov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0571
Sergey Zelenin
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
0537
Aleksandr Zhdanov
Russia KRYLO Service
0004
Anton Zhuravlev
Russia
0203
Anton Zuev Elite
Russia
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
0167
Zaur Agamov
Russia
0687
Evgeniy Ashikhmin
Russia
0248
Dmitriy Averkin
Russia DobrolegTeam
0598
Aleksey Barykin
Russia
0813
Aleksey Basov
Russia
0211
Anton Burdin
Russia
0001
Andrey Bushchik Elite
Russia
0098
Dmitriy Bykov
Russia
0694
Valeriy Chadin
Russia
0032
Aleksandr Chechaev
Russia
0393
Timofey Chekhoev
Russia Сколково
0239
Dmitriy Chernetsov
Russia
0225
Maksim Chistyakov
Russia
0366
Valeriy Chukanov
Russia skiteam
0639
Dmitriy Davydik Elite
Belarus
0599
Ivan Dembitskiy
Russia UltraBalance
0496
Danil Denisov
Russia Ferrum
0040
Sergey Denisov
Russia
0268
Konstantin Dmitriev
Russia
0716
Aleksandr Dubrovin
Russia
0792
Sultan Dzharmukhanov
Russia
0164
Petr Egorov
Russia
0476
Sergey Eliseev Elite
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0041
Sergey Epifanov
Russia
0084
Dmitriy Falynskov
Russia
0295
Georgiy Figin
Russia
0031
Maksim Fomenko
Russia
0120
Igor Galeznikov
Russia UltraBalance
0305
Denis Ganya
Russia Rullezteam
0058
Vladimirovich Gapeshin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0313
Dmitriy Gerya
Russia
0219
Mikhail Glazkov
Russia
0499
Maksim Glazov
Russia
0456
Vladimir Gormolysov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0186
Dmitriy Govorov
Russia Rullezteam
0246
Dmitriy Gushchin
Russia Skolkovo Triathlon Team
0494
Petr Ilyukhin
Russia
0213
Aleksandr Ivanov
Russia UltraBalance
0630
Pavel Kalaev
Russia Crocus Fitness
0277
Aleksey Kirpichev
Russia
0667
Aleksandr Kislinskiy
Russia
0106
Maksim Knyazev
Russia Crocus Fitness
0316
Denis Kochenkov
Russia Silver Swim
0332
Vyacheslav Kolpashchikov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0038
Dmitriy Koltsov
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0137
Vladimir Kostrikov
Russia ZAYATS
0440
Igor Kotov
Russia UltraBalance
0706
Denis Kruglikov
Russia
0579
Konstantin Kupriyanov
Russia
0171
Andrey Kuzin
Russia David Warden Coaching
0049
Andrey Lapin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0189
Anatoliy Lebedev
Russia ТЕМП
0270
Ivan Legchilin
Russia
0350
Aleksey Levkin
Russia World Class
0888
Dmitriy Lipovoy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0290
Andrey Lokot
Russia
0618
Aleksandr Machkin
Russia MTS Triathlon Team
0166
Sergey Maramokhin Elite
Russia ABST
0730
Mikhail Martyanov
Russia
0206
Mikhail Mikhaylov
Russia
0685
Boris Myagkov
Russia NaDne Team
0179
Ilya Novokreshchenov
Russia
0381
Dinar Nurgaleev
Russia
0422
Albert Nurutdinov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0519
Vladimir Osmushnikov
Russia
0347
Aleksandr Pautov
Russia Ferrum
0339
Dmitriy Plyasunov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0101
Igor Popov
Russia Endurance Hunters
0754
Aleksandr Pritsker
Russia
0515
Deni Pshenichny Elite
Russia Goldovski TA
0588
Aleksandr Rusin
Russia INGRAD TRIATHLON TEAM
0254
Maksim Rybalko
Russia
0455
Shamil Satdinov
Russia
0081
Vadim Sh
Russia
0111
Denis Shapkin
Russia TriSystem
0163
Aleksey Shloyda Elite
Russia Space Marathon
0257
Sergey Shulgin
Russia
0201
Denis Shulzhenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0140
Artem Shvagrov
Russia
0480
Sergey Sokolov
Russia ТЕМП
0024
Ilya Subbotin
Russia
0210
Vladislav Sukhorukov Elite
Russia Keep Moving
0615
Sergey Tereshenkov
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0307
Dmitry Trub
Russia ТЕМП
0504
Alexey Tsoy
Russia
0654
Gerashchenko Valeriy Elite
Russia IMpulse
0386
Aleksey Vasilev
Russia
0493
Boris Vasilev
Russia
0327
Mikhail Venediktov Elite
Russia СК "Альфа-Битца"
0343
Nikolay Volov
Russia Первый Тренер
0428
Valdemar Zhozvik
Poland World Class
0569
Ivan Zhukov Elite
Russia
0595
Bulat Zinnurov
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
0096
Ilya Zolin
Russia
0160
Andrey Zvezdenkov
Russia TopLigaClub
0075
Dmitriy Zyryanov
Russia
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
0205
Aleksey Abramov
Russia
0374
Denis Aleksandrov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0234
Oleg Assovskiy
Russia SAP CIS Triathlon Team
0132
Andrey Baratynskiy
Russia Rullezteam
0104
Andrey Brovkin
Russia
0610
Oleg Fatin
Russia
0069
Evgeniy Fomin
Russia Rullezteam
0259
Julio Franca
Brazil
0337
Patrick Ghidirim
Russia
0212
Vitaliy Grinberg
Russia
0539
Rasul Izhaev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0209
Vladimir Komarov
Russia
0649
Kirill Kravchenko
Russia
0421
Dmitriy Lavrov
Russia PW
0658
Aleksandr Lazarev
Russia
0261
Pavel Lebedev Elite
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0311
Yakov Maslov
Russia DobrolegTeam
0059
Andrey Mozhaev
Russia Rullezteam
0521
Vasiliy Nomokonov
Russia
0330
Ivan Permin
Russia
0027
Alexey Pikulev
Russia Rullezteam
0691
Sergey Platushchikhin
Russia
0721
Sergey Puyandaykin
Russia
0666
Andrey Rezanov
Russia
0348
Aleksey Rychagov
Russia
0520
Andrey Satyukov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0704
Oleg Savinov
Russia
0400
Andrey Seyfulin
Russia
0395
Pavel Shevtsov
Russia Skolkovo Triathlon Team
0522
Alexey Tolkalov
Russia
0732
Yuriy Tremaskin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0631
Aleksandr Tsapkov
Russia Crocus Fitness
0575
Grigoriy Vasilev
Russia MOEX Triathlon Team
0560
Vitaliy Vinnik Elite
Russia Olymp Sport Club
0021
Konstantin Volkov Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0713
Aleksandr Zhukov Elite
Russia Z3TEAM
0775
Konstantin Zhuykov
Russia Training System
0155
Pavel Zinovev
Russia
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
0338
Nikolay Anori
Russia World Class
0725
Maxim Cheledkov
Russia
0245
Yuriy Chupakhin
Russia
0371
Evgeny Drozhzhin
Russia ГЕРОИ
0463
Aleksandr Goroshkov
Russia
0487
Aleksey Grachev
Russia
0695
Oleg Khazov
Russia
0607
Vladimir Kondratskii
Russia
0181
Maksim Kozin
Russia ProTrener
0196
Aleksey Krutyakov
Russia TRI 59 Березники
0243
Vadim Kushnarev
Russia
0548
Vladislav Kuturov
Russia
0727
Aleksandr Levin
Russia
0138
Vitaliy Mayorov
Russia ЯкКони
0264
Sergey Melekhin
Russia David Warden Coaching
0483
Sergey Menshikov
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0244
Sergey Pan
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0717
Timur Shimanovskiy
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0657
Evgeniy Smirnov
Russia
0513
Roman Sobolev
Russia ProTrener
0479
Mikhail Vykhodtsev
Russia МИЭЛЬ на Соколе
0718
Vadim Yakhinson
Russia Sail-laser.ru
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
0241
Gennadiy Baenko
Russia
0028
Aleksey Bykov Elite
Russia GPNTriClub
0173
Nikolay Gruzdev
Russia Автомир
0437
Leonid Kazinets
Russia
0256
Sergey Novikov
Russia ТЕМП
0605
Vartan Sarkisov
Russia
0633
Nikolay Savin
Russia Спартак
0628
Ivan Shishkin
Russia
0097
Oleg Sorokin
Russia ТЕМП
0265
Svyatoslav Sorokin
Russia
0251
Mikhail Tuzhilkin
Russia
M60-69 (Mens from 60 to 69 years)
0216
Aleksey Asafev
Russia
0359
Aleksandr Barkar Elite
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0446
Vladimir Mandron
Russia
0238
Evgeniy Marochkin
Russia SAP CIS Triathlon Team
0317
Evgeny Medvedev
Russia
0702
Sergey Peresypkin
Russia Serper-kazak@mail.ru
0068
Yuriy Protonin
Russia Rullezteam
0370
Khosnulla Sapukov
Russia
0231
Boris Stryukov
Russia
M70-79 (Mens from 70 to 79 years)
0466
Valentin Chernov
Russia WeGym-Кутузовский
0719
Mark Yakhinson
Russia SAIL-LASER.RU
M80 (Mens from 80 years)
0266
Boris Kirillov
Russia ТЕМП
F16-24 (Womens from 16 to 24 years)
0723
Aleksandra Anchina Elite
Russia AlexTriSchool
0118
Nataliya Blagonravova
Russia UltraBalance
0471
Aleksandra Dmitrenko
Russia
0681
Kristina ingeborg Erikssen
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0562
Sofya Guryanova
Russia Rullezteam
0623
Daria Myasoed
Russia Crocus Fitness
0159
Marina Rudnik
Russia
0094
Valentina Terekhova Elite
Russia
0235
Elizaveta Tkachenko
Russia
0540
Viktoriya Tokareva Elite
Russia
0467
Angelina Vinnik Elite
Russia
0788
Anastasiya Yuzvak
Russia
0653
Anastasiya Zvyagina Elite
Russia Crocus Fitness
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
0326
Kseniya Arteeva
Russia
0008
Asya Baryshnikova Elite
Russia Триспорт
0559
Darya Bolgova
Russia
0109
Yulya Bondarchuk Elite
Russia
0218
Yana Bravaya
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0501
Ilianna Danengirsh
Latvia
0609
Rada Day
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0047
Antonina Faustova Elite
Russia RUNderground / Akvant
0525
Ekaterina Gaponenko
Russia
0641
Svetlana Gendina
Russia Crocus Fitness
0086
Svetlana Gorodova
Russia Rullezteam
0278
Natalya Gracheva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0669
Irina Kovalenko Elite
Russia World Class
0202
Polina Kryuchkova Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0301
Valeriya Makarova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0335
Olga Pimenova Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0283
Mariya Pisarenkova
Russia ГЕРОИ
0749
Anastasiya Polyanskaya Elite
Russia
0572
Irina Rogova
Russia Crocus Fitness
0297
Elizaveta Ryabova Elite
Russia Ferrum
0464
Anastasiya Selivanova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0651
Aleksandra Shkurdova
Russia Crocus Fitness
0517
Yuliya Sotnikova
Russia Rullezteam
0076
Ekaterina Tuzhilkina
Russia ГЕРОИ
0363
Anastasiya Vasileva Elite
Russia ASICS
0554
Elena Vinogradova
Russia z3team
0538
Anastasiya Vlasova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0740
Darya Yuva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
0535
Tatyana Aksyonova
Russia Ferrum
0508
Karina Alekseenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0549
Evgeniya Avdeeva
Russia
0281
Marina Bogatyreva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0314
Alexandra Bugrova
Russia Бегом
0753
Margarita Buzmakova
Russia RRUNS
0425
Svetlana Chelyadinova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0073
Mariya Chistostupova Elite
Russia
0648
Olga Dyachenko
Russia VK Triathlon
0367
Ekaterina Dyachenko
Russia
0258
Ekaterina Garmaeva
Russia Moscow Road Cycling
0344
Anastasiya Gorbatikova
Russia
0596
Kseniya Gudkova
Russia
0561
Olesya Kargalskaya
Russia
0204
Nataliya Kheyze
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0158
Nadezhda Kotova
Russia UltraBalance
0045
Ekaterina Kraynyuk Elite
Russia R.A.W.LIFE
0676
Anastasiya Krichmara Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0614
Yuliya Kukovskaya
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0221
Yuliya Loginova
Russia
0368
Lyudmila Malykhina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0750
Darya Migel
Russia
0260
Yuliya Mishakova
Russia
0452
Bozhenna Molotkova
Russia
0085
Natal'ya Nikolaeva Elite
Russia Ferrum
0589
Ekaterina Novikova
Russia F3
0345
Anya Orlova
Russia Ленинги
0340
Tatyana Plyasunova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0625
Nataliya Podteteneva
Russia Crocus Fitness
0656
Oksana Polyakova
Russia Crocus Fitness
0620
Tatyana Pospelova Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0604
Olga Prokofeva
Russia
0443
Christina Romasko
Russia VK Triathlon
0039
Anna Rulevskaya Elite
Russia
0578
Irina Rumyantseva
Russia
0459
Ekaterina Severova
Russia RedLavaTeam
0147
Svetlana Shcherbatyuk
Russia
0498
Yuliya Sotnikova
Russia
0442
Irina Svadeba
Russia
0144
Olga Tikhonova
Russia RRUNS
0127
Svetlana Tolstykh
Russia
0079
Kristina Trusova
Russia
0469
Anastasiya Vinogradova
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0671
Elena Volokushina Elite
Russia Crocus Fitness
0192
Olesya Vorobyeva Elite
Russia
0011
Kristina Zabolotko
Russia Rullezteam
0743
Olesya Zavolokina
Russia Гонка героев
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
0134
Tatyana Abuzova
Russia
0250
Yuliya Alekseeva
Russia
0683
Maria Andrusova Elite
Russia SlowFlowTeam
0404
Lera Baenko
Russia
0448
Yuliya Belyaeva
Russia
0475
Oksana Belyakova
Russia
0376
Anna Biryukova
Russia
0756
Kseniya Demyanova
Russia ТЕМП
0280
Nataliya Drozhzhina
Russia
0284
Sofya Eremina
Russia Triko.club
0402
Yana Florinskaya Elite
Russia RedLavaTeam
0091
Anna Galaktionova
Russia Rullezteam
0401
Nina Golovchanskaya
Russia
0240
Yuliya Golyakina
Russia ТЕМП
0247
Anastasiya Gushchina
Russia Adidas Runners
0543
Mariya Isakova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0022
Mariya Kerimova
Russia
0511
Milana Khan
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0724
Irina Khodorik
Russia
0507
Irina Kostkina
Russia
0541
Mariya Kukhtenkova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0744
Galiya Latypova
Russia
0183
Inna Levchenko
Russia Rullezteam
0708
Natalie Makurina
Russia
0046
Nadya Manannikova
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0035
Tatyana Morozova Elite
Russia Ironzel sport team
0531
Tatiana Moskinova
Russia
0597
Nadezhda Nechaeva
Russia
0064
Ekaterina Oleynik Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0433
Anastasiya Ostapenko
Russia Rock the Cycle
0090
Elena Pashina
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0449
Yuliya Polevaya Elite
Russia Serpantin
0602
Evgeniya Porguneva
Russia UltraBalance
0408
Anna Pridantseva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0373
Irina Samokhvalova
Russia
0369
Dilyara Sapukova
Russia
0377
Marina Sergeeva
Russia
0399
Irina Smirenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0427
Ekaterina Suchkova
Russia World Class
0616
Evgeniya Sugutskaya
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0321
Inna Tsyganok tutukina Elite
Russia RedLavaTeam
0632
Elena Valina
Russia Crocus Fitness
0677
Darya Vasketsova
Russia
0089
Mariya Vlaskina Elite
Russia
0617
Tatyana Voznyuk
Russia Crocus Fitness
0755
Valentina Zotova
Russia TRIM
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
0530
Svetlana Abrosimova
Russia
0661
Nadezhda Anfimova Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0228
Elena Astakhova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0043
Anna Belova
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0102
Irina Beresnevich
Russia RunZeppelinTri
0233
Olga Filippova
Russia David Warden Coaching
0664
Evgeniya Goncharova
Russia David Warden Coaching
0556
Valeriya Khmelevskaya
Russia RedLavaTeam
0116
Svetlana Koneva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0403
Olga Korneenkova Elite
Russia Ferrum
0705
Yuliya Krasilova
Russia ТЕМП
0627
Irina Kuligina Elite
Russia Crocus Fitness
0580
Olga Kupriyanova
Russia
0418
Tatyana Lazareva
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0207
Natalya Mikhaylova
Russia
0778
Ekaterina Moiseeva Elite
Russia Лаборатория бега Runlab
0066
Irina Pankratova
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0434
Evgeniya Plotnikova
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0227
Olesya Savochkina
Russia
0409
Olga Spiglazova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0557
Lyubov Starikova
Russia
0082
Mariya Timofeeva
Russia
0488
Ekaterina Tochina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0709
Yulia Urozhaeva
Russia
0699
Yuliya Zhukova
Russia Crocus Fitness
0742
Anastasiya Zhukova
Russia z3team
0156
Olga Zinoveva
Russia
0675
Maria Zyuzina
Russia Rullezteam
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
0197
Zulfiya Azizova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0432
Nataliya Frayman
Russia KozlovTeam
0482
Natalya Gracheva
Russia
0450
Irina Moskovkina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0015
Tatyana Mukonina
Russia Rullezteam
0512
Olga Ostrovskaya
Russia
0999
Evgeniya Protasova
Russia EVVA TEAM
0114
Elena Rodina
Russia SCOTT
0188
Natalya Sorokina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0122
Elena Timerkhanova
Russia UltraBalance
0472
Nadezhda Zherebtsova
Russia Russkikh & Co
0551
Lidiya Zotova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
0378
Anna Golovina
Russia ABST
0153
Svetlana Karama
Russia Rullez Team
0415
Svetlana Zhuravleva
Russia TopLigaClub
F55-59 (Womens from 55 to 59 years)
0298
Natalya Baenko
Russia
0439
Alla Korotkova
Russia World class
0336
Elena Strateva
Russia RedLavaTeam
F60-69 (Womens from 60 to 69 years)
0121
Tat'yana Timohina
Russia UltraBalance
Next race
IRONSTAR 1/8 MOSCOW LUZHNIKI 2022