IRONSTAR OLYMPIC ANAPA 2022

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Elite. Men
0539
Aleksandr Barkar Elite
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
0081
Roman Bauer Elite
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0067
Aleksandr Belozyorov Elite
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
0216
Aleksey Bykov Elite
Russia GPNTriClub
0296
Denis Denisov Elite
Russia
0034
Dmitrii Drobinin Elite
Russia Trisystems
0231
Aleksandr Gavrilov Elite
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0113
Andrei Glushchenko Elite
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0497
Ivan Gorlanov Elite
Russia
0247
Odissey Gukov Elite
Russia
0523
Ilnar Ismagilov Elite
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0282
Andrey Kharkin Elite
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
0013
Denis Korolev Elite
Russia Central Bank of Russia
0133
Pavel Krapivko Elite
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0514
Sergey Kruglov Elite
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0148
Dmitry Kudryashov Elite
Russia
0183
Aleksandr Kuzmin Elite
Russia Какаманда
0561
Shutov Maksim Elite
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
0299
Sergey Marchenko Elite
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0396
Artyom Martovskiy Elite
Russia ВОДНЫЙ РЕШАЕТ
0297
Aleksandr Mezhechev Elite
Russia Преодолей себя
0998
Dior Muminov Elite
Russia
0513
Andrey Nikiforov Elite
Russia Schoolswimming.ru
0227
Anton Novitskiy Elite
Russia BeetBrothers
0254
Vasilii Olkhovskii Elite
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0252
Mikhail Parkhomenko Elite
Pakistan
0538
Aleksey Pshenichnyy Elite
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0156
Aleksandr Rublev Elite
Russia
0203
Vladimir Savatenkov Elite
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
0238
Artem Sekachev Elite
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0217
Dmitriy Semenov Elite
Russia
0543
Aleksandr Smirnov Elite
Russia
0033
Sergey Stavenko Elite
Russia
0344
Andrey Tumanov Elite
Russia RedLavaTeam
0541
Anton Vagin Elite
Russia
0567
Anton Vasilev Elite
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0198
Dmitry Vasilyev Elite
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0044
Yuriy Vovk Elite
Russia
0456
Aleksey Yakovenko Elite
Russia LevelUpSportClub
0076
Evgeniy Yastrizhevskiy Elite
Russia
0041
Ivan Zhuley Elite
Russia
Elite. Women
0043
Asya Baryshnikova Elite
Russia аквант
0042
Tatyana Belova Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0563
Rada Dey Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0017
Inna Egorova Elite
Russia MPower Triathlon Team
0174
Antonina Faustova Elite
Russia RUNderground / Akvant
0380
Alina Karpacheva Elite
Russia
0450
Olga Kondratenko Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0534
Olga Korneenkova Elite
Russia Ferrum
0581
Anastasiya Krylova Elite
Russia
0355
Irina Kulygina Elite
Russia Crocus Fitness
0718
Aleksandra Magomedova Elite
Russia ABsport
0229
Valeriya Mikhaylova Elite
Russia SVCoaching
0069
Ekaterina Moiseeva Elite
Russia Лаборатория бега Runlab
0068
Natalya Nikolaeva Elite
Russia Ferrum
0190
Natalya Permyakova Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0565
Tatyana Plyasunova Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0272
Natalia SHkurko Elite
Russia TriathlonTime
0050
Dina Seredkina Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0057
Mariya Sushchevich Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
M16-24 (Mens from 16 to 24 years)
0059
Artem Dementev
Russia LevelUpSportClub
0527
Leonid Fedorov
LevelUpSportClub
0557
Dmitriy Pervitskiy
Russia
0075
Evgeniy Slugin
Russia
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
0544
Aleksandr Anchin
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0386
Sergey Buzilov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0257
Nikita Chubukov
Russia
0320
Anton Evsikov
Russia Crocus Fitness
0051
Arthur Gareev
Russia IRA-Labs
0455
Pyotr Ishpaev
Russia Преодолей себя
0073
Gennadiy Kruglov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0508
Ilya Melnikov
Russia
0090
Vasily Nemchinov
Russia Rullezteam
0512
Aleksandr Pilyavskiy
Russia
0429
Kirill Shishkov
Russia
0411
Sergey Shumakov
Russia
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
0473
Artur Akkaliev
Russia Homenko Team
0366
Nikita Anisimov
Russia WEONSPORT
0678
Roman Antonenko
Russia
0142
Pavel Baranov
Russia
0005
Chumchal Barkalaev
Russia
0472
Andrey Besschyotnov
Russia
0535
Vasiliy Bocharov
Russia
0248
Sergey Borisov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0553
Andrey Bredikhin
Russia
0440
Ivan Burov
Russia
0713
Anton Bushtyrev
Russia
0547
Grigoriy Chernyaev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0274
Ivan Chopey
Australia STAMINA
0402
Alexey Davydov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0103
Oleg Dedenev
Russia
0349
Stanislav Dubrovskiy
Russia
0314
Roman Dzyadevich
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0004
Dmitriy Karakulov
Russia Первый Тренер
0554
Sergey Kardapoltsev
Russia 324
0001
Marsel Khanov
Russia UltraBalance
0123
Daniil Kolotilov
Russia
0172
Andrey Kozlov
Russia -
0273
Sergey Kulkov
Russia
0526
Aleksandr Lenskiy
Russia Первый Тренер
0487
Vyacheslav Lesovik
Russia Первый Тренер
0483
Roman Li
Russia ABBYY LS Triathlon Team
0580
Vitaliy Li
Russia
0337
Roman Lutovinov
Russia WEONSPORT
0023
Aleksandr Lyashenko
Russia
0046
Aleksandr Makin
Russia
0147
Pavel Matveev
Russia
0542
Vitaly Milyakov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0107
Aleksey Mineev
Russia Supersport
0253
Vadim Mitin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0082
Nikita Nevidimov
Russia RawLifeTeam
0070
Dmitriy Nofikov
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
0143
Ivan Nosov
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0015
Aleksandr Nosyrev
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0028
Nikita Novikov
Russia
0427
Aleksandr Ozarenkov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0261
Stanislav Popov
Russia
0302
Aleksandr Rassomagin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0383
Georgiy Riskov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0486
Aleksey Salkinov
Russia ТриатлонРостов
0830
Maksim Selin
Russia
0328
Andrey Senik
Russia
0454
Aleksandr Sergienko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0323
Aleksandr Serov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0281
Vyacheslav Shpantsev
Russia
0085
Artem Skalaban
Russia STAMINA
0066
Kirill Sumenkov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0391
Aleksey Tozik
Russia
0278
Ivan Tretyakov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0212
Ilya Tsyra
Russia Какаманда
0446
Dmitriy Umrikhin
Russia
0094
Evgeniy Vorobev
Russia
0502
Nikolay Zhdanov
Russia
0196
Aleksey Zhestkov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
0478
Aleksey Antipov
Russia
0097
Artem Ayrapetyan
Russia
0560
Evgeniy Badaev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0140
Sergey Bakhtamyants
Russia
0105
Aleksandr Balbekov
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0330
Anton Baystryuchenko
Russia
0180
Aleksey Bendyukov
Russia
0250
Andrey Bezrukov
Russia
0262
Aleksandr Bondartsev
Russia
0024
Aleksandr Borisenko
Russia
0152
Nikolay Bryukhovetskiy
Russia bruxovezkii@bk.ru
0209
Evgeniy Budyak
Russia
0463
Serge Buksin
Russia
0026
Ivan CHikrizov
Russia UltraBalance
0061
Dmitriy Chernenko
Russia Alfa Group Team
0307
Egor Chertkov
Russia
0582
Ilya Danilov
Russia
0999
Viktor Danishevskiy
Russia
0118
Ilya Denisov
Russia
0449
Andrey Deobold
Russia DmitrovTriathlonTeam
0319
DENIS ELTSOV
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0421
Oleg Efimov
Russia SAPIK-TEAM
0187
Artem Fedorchuk
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0287
Aleksandr Fedorov
Russia
0506
Aleksandr Fomenko
Russia
0412
Aleksandr Frolov
Russia
0388
Roman Gadiatulin
Russia
0101
Dmitry Galaktionov
Russia Rullezteam
0235
Aleksandr Gonokhin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0424
Ivan Grantsev
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0047
Aleksey Grigorev
Russia LASWIMCLUB
0096
Artem Grishchenko
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
0048
Andrey Gurin
Russia
0382
Konstantin Gushchin
Russia
0505
Konstantin Gutnov
Russia
0243
Vyacheslav Ievlev
Russia
0335
Andrey Ishkov
Russia
0579
Albert Iskhakov
Russia
0168
Igor Ivanov
Russia
0571
Evgeniy Ivanov
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
0189
Oleg Kamenev
Russia Alfa Group Team
0020
Mikhail Kazupeev
Russia Russkikh & Co
0038
Aleksandr Khamidulin
Russia
0201
Danis Khamidullin
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0056
Ilya Kiselyov
Russia
0361
Pavel Kobyak
Russia DobrolegTeam
0065
Aleksandr Kondrakhin
Russia
0301
Andrey Kononenko
Russia
0325
Vladimir Konov
Russia Monolit365
0888
Maksim Koposov
Russia
0077
Evgeniy Korotchenkov
Russia
0521
Vitaliy Kozlov
Russia Братство Триатлетово
0132
Aleksandr Kuprikov
Russia Ferrum
0032
Vladimir Litvinov
Russia
0157
Svyatoslav Lukyantsev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0151
Oleg Lysykh
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0338
Konstantin Makeev
Russia
0220
Aleksandr Maletskiy
Russia 324
0707
Aleksey Maslov
Russia
0110
Gayk Matevosyan
Armenia Saint-Tri
0284
Ilya Mitrofanov
Russia
0072
Andrey Monakhov
Russia Маори Опанго
0498
Evgeniy Morozov
Russia DRAFT ME HARD
0230
Evgeniy Nagaev
Russia
0202
Denis Nenashev
Russia
0124
Anton Nikitin
Russia
0088
Igor Nosov
Russia
0522
Anatoliy Osolodkin
Russia
0390
Dmitriy Piskarev
Russia
0064
Yaroslav Polikarpov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
0234
Evgeniy Poslovskiy
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0237
Anton Putintsev
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0108
Anatoliy Ratnikov
Russia Rullezteam
0158
Makh Resh
Russia Время Плавать
0443
Andrey Romashchenko
Russia
0062
Maksim Ryzhako
Russia GeekBrains
0570
Sergey Shabrov
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0339
Konstantin Shchepanovskiy
Russia
0482
Vadim Shcherbak
Russia
0435
Denis Shimanskiy
Russia
0467
Aleksey Shmelev
Russia
0369
Aleksey Shorin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0432
Ilya Simakov
Russia
0515
Denis Skvortsov
Russia
0263
Anton Smolsky
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0205
Ilya Soldatov
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0434
Artem Solodov
Russia
0439
Andrey Solovev
Russia Weser Team
0192
Georgiy Sosedskiy
Russia
0471
Evgeniy Stefanov
Russia MORE KM
0321
Evgeniy Tatarinov
Russia
0445
Yuriy Terentev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0360
Konstantin Tsygankov
Russia
0251
Andrey Tyurin
Russia Rullezteam
0119
Aleksey Unzhakov
Russia
0177
Ilya Vinokur
Russia Vinokurchiki
0336
Dmitriy Vladykin
Russia
0114
Anton Vyaltsev
Russia
0035
Alexander Vylegzhanin
Russia
0494
Yuriy Vysochenko
Russia Первый Тренер
0401
Vladimir Vysotskiy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0018
Pavel Yakovlev
Russia
0343
Aleksandr Zablotskis
Russia Alfa Group Team
0194
Nikita Zagorodnyuk
Russia GPNTriClub
0341
Georgii Zakharov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0186
Ivan Zaykov
Russia
0329
Igor Zhuzhnev
Russia
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
0200
Maksim Arkashov
Russia
0398
Maksim Babenko
Russia Rullezteam
0583
Semen Bakarev
Russia
0294
Sergey Balabin
Russia ТЕМП
0324
Igor Bessonov
Russia
0106
Igor Bilous
Russia Skolkovo Triathlon Team
0267
Denis Bolobolov
Russia
0291
Kirill Burtnyy
Russia Trail Running School
0225
Igor Bychkov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
0060
Aleksandr Chechaev
Russia
0175
Nikolay Cherednichenko
Russia Überlegenheit
0019
Aleksey Chizhov
Russia
0573
Roman Dementev
Russia LevelUpSportClub
0462
Galsan Dugarov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0358
Petr Egorov
Russia
0559
Aleksey Elagin
Russia
0418
Nikolay Gerdzhikov
Russia
0517
Viktor Gergert
Russia триатлонростов
0441
Dmitriy Gerya
Russia INGRAD TRIATHLON TEAM
0368
Viktor Golosov
Russia TITAN
0214
Dmitriy Inkov
Russia ТЕМП
0002
Radik Iskandarov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0433
Ilkhom Ismailov
Russia
0003
Maksim Ivanov
Russia
0306
Valentin Ivanov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0442
Andrey Ivkin
Russia MICoaching
0224
Efim Kaplin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0367
Sergey Kharchenko
Russia
0437
Anton Kislitsyn
Russia VK Triathlon
0144
Aleksandr Kleshchenko
Russia GPNTriClub
0058
Alexey Kondakov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0130
Roman Kondeykin
Russia
0136
Nikolay Kondratev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0030
Anton Kopytin
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0029
Nikolay Krasnov
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0334
Sergey Krechetov
Russia
0084
Oleg Krutko
Russia
0326
Andrey Levit
Russia
0079
Dmitriy Lifarev
Russia
0083
Nikita Lyubitsev
Russia
0181
Stanislav Malamud
Russia Alfa Group Team
0122
Alexander Martynov
Russia CICLORUN
0099
Takhir Minazhetdinov
Russia YULA PRO TRI SCHOOL
0305
Aleksey Mitrinyuk
Russia Russkikh & Co
0150
Mikhail Moroz
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0166
Vladislav Onishchuk
Russia IRONSTAR CAMPS
0053
Sergey Ovchinnikov
Russia
0178
Anton Panfilov
Russia
0265
Denis Pavlenko
Russia АЛЕКСИНСКИЕ ИЗ ЛЕСУ
0700
Aleksandr Perminov
Russia TRITIME
0564
Dmitriy Plyasunov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0280
Vladimir Pystin
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
0475
Mikhail Rostov
Russia
0545
Maksim Rybalko
Russia
0091
Nikolay Satunkin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0558
Konstantin Sereda
Russia VZAVYAZKE
0531
Dmitriy Serkov
Russia
0037
Sergey Shelpakov
Russia
0347
Aleksey Shevtsov
Russia
0419
Pavel Shubentsev
Russia
0584
Andrey Skudenkov
Russia Trisystems
0489
Dmitriy Solovyov
Russia INGRAD TRIATHLON TEAM
0131
Andrey Stupachenko
Russia
0452
Andrey Sumskoy
Russia
0491
Sergey Tashchilkin
Russia
0039
Sergey Tereshenkov
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0528
Maksim Tishchenko
Russia Rullezteam
0569
Oleg Titov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0054
Konstantin Tolomeev
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
0010
Aleksandr Topchubaev
Russia
0008
Andrey Tyasko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0286
Aleksandr Usanov
Russia
0312
Aleksei Yablochkin
Russia Trisystems
0206
Ivan Yakovets
Russia
0055
Rinat Yarbulov
Russia
0027
Roman Zibik
Russia INGRAD TRIATHLON TEAM
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
0490
Igor Ananev
Russia SSB TriTeaM
0092
Valentin Avramko
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0578
Vitaliy Balykin
Russia RunZeppelinTri
0154
Pavel Baranov
Russia
0468
Dmitriy Blagov
Russia
0045
Andrey Ershov
Russia
0117
Valery Esaulenko
Russia Serpantin
0376
Sergey Fedorov
Russia Кислород
0236
Evgeniy Fomin
Russia Rullezteam
0080
Sergey Gavrilenko
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0258
Mihail Grigoriev
Russia Zia Swimming
0268
Andrey Ivannikov
Russia Silver Swim
0025
Dmitriy Kolobov
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0078
Igor Korobeynikov
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
0290
Sergei Korolеv
Russia
0022
Maksim Makarov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0300
Zhargal Makhachkeev
Russia UltraBalance
0242
Vadim Makheev
Russia
0191
Nikolay Milekhin
Russia
0213
Mikhail Misnik
Russia
0459
Vasiliy Moiseenkov
Russia
0271
Maksim Molotok
Russia
0577
Nikolay Mukhin
Russia ABsport
0232
Sergey Nagaev
Russia
0241
Yuriy Novikov
Russia
0279
Sergey Odnosteblets
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0145
Aleksandr Pershin
Russia
0408
Anton Pronin
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0503
Dmitriy Sheremetev
Russia
0218
Sergey Tambovtsev
Russia
0134
Dmitriy Tkachenko
Russia
0074
Aleksey Trofimov
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
0444
Rafael Yafarov
Russia
0464
Sergey Zalesnyy
Russia
0426
Vasiliy Zhigunov
Russia Василий
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
0373
Vladislav Cherchenko
Russia
0393
Yuriy Eroshkin
Russia
0448
Mikhail Gerashchenko
Russia
0552
Gleb Gurin
Russia World Class
0239
Mikhail Kalinin
Russia DobrolegTeam
0137
Vyacheslav Khmelyov
Russia
0052
Boris Lagovik
Russia
0264
Aleksandr Lando
Russia Triton Astrakhan
0245
Vitaliy Mayorov
Russia ЯкКони
0353
Ivan Nepeyvoda
Russia
0501
Oleg Poletaev
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0431
Andrey Senyuk
Russia ТЕМП
0504
Stanislav Sosna
Russia RedLavaTeam
0087
Yuriy Stepanov
Russia Позитив
0211
Yuriy Trubitsyn
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0405
Vadim Yakhinson
Russia Sail-laser.ru
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
0292
Evgeniy Belykh
Russia
0011
Pavel Danilyuk
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0480
Vladislav Golokhvastov
Russia SmartWineShop
0009
Andrey Gomagin
Russia World Class
0199
Dmitriy Kiselyov
Russia
0576
Gennadii Logachev
Russia
0474
Sergey Melnikov
Russia
0266
Eduard Prokofev
Russia
0363
Oleg Sidorenko
Russia федерация триатлона
0014
Oleg Yurpalov
Russia BODRYE
M60-64 (Mens from 60 to 64 years)
0540
Sergey Kolyshev
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
0215
Vadim Mavlyuberdinov
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
0244
Vladimir Murugov
Russia ТЕМП
0155
Valeriy Omarov
Russia Triko.club
0331
Vladimir Ryapolov
Russia
0379
Mikhail Tuzhilkin
Russia
M65-69 (Mens from 65 to 69 years)
0204
Iskandar Shakhov
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
M70-79 (Mens from 70 to 79 years)
0566
Valentin Chernov
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
0532
Aleksandr Goryachev
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0406
Mark YAKHINSON
Russia
F16-24 (Womens from 16 to 24 years)
0007
Darya Kondurtseva
Russia
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
0104
Svetlana Gendina
Russia Crocus Fitness
0193
Elizaveta Kovaleva
Russia
0453
Yuliya Pavlova
Russia
0518
Kseniya Sirotkina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
0420
Elizaveta Bessonova
Russia
0182
Anastasiya Borshcheva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0715
Evgeniya Chanchikova
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
0021
Larisa Ivanova
Russia
0371
Vladislava Kishikova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0392
Vera Kudakina
Russia
0322
Irina Lamarr
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0555
Marina Mazmanyan
Russia
0364
Anastasiya Selivanova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0226
Elena Vasyatkina
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
0428
Ekaterina Yakovleva
Russia
0197
Varvara Zverkova
Russia JusTTri
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
0529
Elena Ivannikova
Russia ГЕРОИ
0436
Tatyana Karpova
Russia ГЕРОИ
0126
Elena Kiselyova
Russia Кислород
0171
Natalie Makurina
Russia Piranha Running Club
0318
Nina Mostakova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0410
Mirra Mukhina
Russia
0167
Tatyana Neshta
Russia WomenBZ
0276
Anna Palkina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0195
Ekaterina Pechenkina
Russia
0031
Svetlana Poroshina
Russia
0163
Maria Raduzhan
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0397
Svetlana Sergeeva
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0375
Svetlana Shurmina
Russia
0423
Ekaterina Zaytseva
Russia
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
0288
Irina Degtyaryova
Russia
0179
Elena Klementeva
Russia
0160
Yuriy Kovalkov
Russia
0479
Olga Lapshenkova
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0340
Elena Lazareva
Russia
0093
Tatyana Monakhova
Russia World Class
0575
Evgeniya Plotnikova
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0112
Nargis Sharipova
Russia Пираньи
0135
Svetlana Soloshchenko
Russia Peloton
0040
Evgeniya Sugutskaya
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0222
Anna Tambovtseva
Russia
0260
Anastasiya Zhukova
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
0063
Natalya Nikolaychuk
Russia
0481
Olga Popova
Russia
0460
Svetlana Ryazanova
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
F55-59 (Womens from 55 to 59 years)
0414
Svetlana Zhuravleva
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
Next race
IRONSTAR & XFIT INDOOR CUP MOSCOW 2024 (V этап)