IRONSTAR OLYMPIC KAZAN 2022 TIMERMAN CUP

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Elite. Men
2414
Damir Akhmedov Elite
Russia
2095
Artur Aminev Elite
Russia IRONSTAR
2194
Yuriy Bazilevskiy Elite
Russia ТЕМП
2200
Denis Charkin Elite
Russia
2162
Sergey Chernykh Elite
Russia Юные Триатлеты
2077
Aleksandr Davidenko Elite
Russia
2228
Denis Denisov Elite
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
2057
Sergey Eliseev Elite
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
2046
Ilnar Ismagilov Elite
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
2151
Dinar Khabibullin Elite
Russia ТЕМП
2296
Sergey Kruglov Elite
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
2277
Evgeniy Kuznetsov Elite
Russia
2236
Oleg Lenkov Elite
Russia Лаборатория боли
2403
Nikolay Lobachev Elite
Russia Ferrum
2123
Artyom Lozhkin Elite
Russia Fizclub
2384
Aleksandr Maksimenko Elite
Russia MAXIMEN
2030
Aleksandr Marushko Elite
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
2379
Pavel Nekrashevich Elite
Russia
2086
Maksim Nemchinov Elite
Russia X-Sport
2405
Evgeniy Nikitin Elite
Russia JusTTri Team
2011
Alexey Nikulin Elite
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
2121
Vasiliy Olkhovskiy Elite
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
2212
Denis Paranin Elite
Russia Бодрые
2022
Aleksandr Petukhov Elite
Russia РегионАгроСервис г.Балашов
2107
Evgeniy Romanenko Elite
Russia MOTIVATOR TEAM
2166
Vladimir Savchuk Elite
Russia ТЕМП
2359
Anton Savkin Elite
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
2122
Ivan Shabalin Elite
Russia
2312
Sergei Shelapugin Elite
Russia Weruneda
2043
Anton Suetov Elite
Russia
2152
Roman Umyarov Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2368
Anton Vagin Elite
Russia
2008
Kirill Volkov Elite
Russia Rullezteam
2023
Yuriy Vovk Elite
Russia
2054
Aleksey Yakovenko Elite
Russia UltraBalance
2394
Anuzar Yunusov Elite
Russia Team of Tatarstan
2145
Mikhail Yutkin Elite
Russia
2320
Valentin Zasypkin Elite
Russia Training System
2007
Aleksey Zyubenko Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
Elite. Women
2015
Natalya Grigoreva Elite
Russia #конинаконе
2232
Alina Karpacheva Elite
Russia
2391
Yuliya Klenina Elite
Russia
2070
Ekaterina Kraynyuk Elite
Russia R.A.W.LIFE
2270
Mariya Kurchenko Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2178
Natalya Lenivtseva Elite
Russia TRIATLETA
2216
Mariya Malysheva Elite
Russia
2404
Margarita Pitertseva Elite
Russia Piranha Running Club
2345
Anna Pudova Elite
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
2400
Olga Romanets Elite
Russia Rullezteam
2109
Marina Rudnik Elite
Russia Goldovski TA
2285
Natalia SHtrombah Elite
Russia Fitness one
2049
Valeriya Samusevich Elite
Russia
2240
Elena Seybanova Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
2208
Mariya Tarasova Elite
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
2209
Elena Tarasova Elite
Russia ПАО МТС Банк
2244
Anastasiya Tukmachyova Elite
Russia DobrolegTeam
2191
Olesya Zavolokina Elite
Russia Гонка героев
Paraatlets
2399
Dmitriy Chugunov
Russia
2356
Aleksandr Ivanov
Russia YULA PRO TRI SCHOOL
M16-24 (Mens from 16 to 24 years)
2079
Ruslan Azizov
Russia
2062
Ruslan Dauletshin
Russia
2251
Il'ya Gogolev
Russia
2133
Beri Korotkikh
Russia
2348
Vladimir Kuznetsov
Russia
2081
Rodion Lebedev
Russia DagTriTeam
2052
Almaz Nasretdinov
Russia
2088
Evgeniy Oshchepkov
Russia
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
2094
Ruslan Akhmetgaliev
Russia
2408
Timur Bikiteev
Russia Какаманда
2067
Nikita Chubukov
Russia
2173
Dmitriy Frolov
Russia MOTIVATOR TEAM
2362
Tagir Galimov
Russia
2294
Aleksandr Kolesnichenko
Russia
2344
Mikhail Mazhuga
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
2263
Konstantin Mitroshenko
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
2353
Anton Svirin
Russia
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
2350
Ivan Adamov
Russia Motivators
2044
Rail Akhmetshin
Russia MarsRun
2116
Bulat Aleev
Russia
2164
Marat Bagautdinov
Russia КАРЕКС
2258
Andrey Besschyotnov
Russia
2051
Aleksandr Blyudenov
Russia Weruneda
2262
Vasiliy Bocharov
Russia
2183
Aleksandr Bogachev
Russia
2119
Aleksandr Boldirev
Russia
2089
Andrey Deryabin
Russia
2380
Aleksandr Dmitrenko
Russia
2050
Vladislav Eroshkin
Russia
2249
Roman Gareev
Russia
2065
Vladimir Ilin
Russia Rullezteam
2376
Sergey Ivanov
Russia
2033
Ruslan Khamiev
Russia Begyday
2314
Sergey Kolychev
Russia
2239
Vladimir Krivtsov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
2124
Robert Kuskildin
Russia NTechlab
2190
Andrey Kuzmin
Russia
2307
Konstantin Lopatin
Russia ТЕМП
2143
Aleksandr Luzhetskiy
Russia
2412
PAVEL MIKHAYLOV
Russia Homenkoteam
2372
Aleksey Makov
Russia Банк Россия
2272
Shamil Mangutov
Russia Gold Swim
2042
Sergey Maskov
Russia UltraBalance
2326
Andrey Minaev
Russia
2199
Ilya Mitroshenko
Russia Спортивный клуб 40
2242
Evgeny Muravev
Russia
2267
Ilya Nachvin
Russia
2172
Nikita Novikov
Russia
2395
Ilya Ovchinnikov
Russia David Warden Coaching
2175
Dmitriy Panfilov
Russia
2281
Gleb Petrashko
Russia
2185
Roman Petrochenko
Russia
2139
Aleksey Pichkalev
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
2383
Maksim Popov
Russia ЮГРА - Триатлон
2060
Aleksandr Romanov
Russia
2035
Artyom Safin
Russia
2252
Ivan Safronov
Russia
2287
Egor Sedykh
Russia
2101
Bulat Semirkhanov
Russia
2311
Anton Sevastyanov
Russia Team of Tatarstan
2027
Oleg Shimoryanov
Russia
2351
Aleksandr Shvedov
Russia
2274
Anton Smolin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2016
Pavel Tarasov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2014
Ivan Tenyakov
Russia
2000
Ilya Tsyra
Russia Какаманда
2114
Artur Valiakhmetov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2289
Aleksandr Yablochnikov
Russia Газпром добыча шельф Южно-Сахалинск
2207
Evgeniy Yakovlev
Russia
2255
Vladimir Yakusevich
Russia ТЕМП
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
2214
Ruslan Akhmadullin
Russia
2387
Dmitriy Akishin
Russia
2327
Ivan Alekseev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2260
Andrey Antonov
Russia
2198
Artem Ayrapetyan
Russia
2235
Viktor Beley
Russia Ferrum
2032
Mikhail Belov
Russia нет
2120
Semen Buchin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2029
Timur Burnashev
Russia Rullezteam
2319
Aleksandr Chebotarev
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
2413
Georgiy Cherepanov
Russia Какаманда
2333
Dmitriy Dautov
Russia
2241
Nikita Dergunov
Russia
2279
Andrey Fatnev
Russia UltraBalance
2031
Stanislav Fedorenkov
Russia Team of Tatarstan
2308
Robert Garipov
Russia
2302
Sergey Gavrilov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
2093
Evgeniy Glinskikh
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
2284
Yuriy Golovko
Russia
2100
Denis Gusev
Russia
2117
Dmitriy Gvozdannyy
Russia World Class
2158
Albert Iskhakov
Russia
2205
Maxim Kadyrgulov
Russia
2358
Pavel Kalashnikov
Russia Black Currant Team
2128
Albert Kamalov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2310
Rifnur Kamalov
Russia Team of Tatarstan
2389
Pavel Kapralov
Russia ГЕРОИ
2777
Pavel Kartashev
Russia
2189
Andrey Kazakov
Russia
2154
Sergey Khalilov
Russia
2335
Oskar Khayreev
Russia Team of Tatarstan
2330
Aleksey Kholopov
Russia GPNTriClub
2393
Gleb Khorash
Russia
2056
Sergei Kolganov
Russia TIME TO SPORT
2366
Maksim Kolomyytsev
Russia Банк Россия
2126
Aleksandr Kondrakhin
Russia Преодолей себя
2125
Vladimir Konov
Russia Monolit365
2290
Anton Korolev
Russia
2066
Aleksandr Kuprikov
Russia Ferrum
2298
Sergey Kutasov
Russia ВитаХим
2303
Vladimir Lasenko
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
2161
Maksim Levanov
Russia
2363
Aleksey Lobanov
Russia
2337
Andrey Lomovtsev
Russia DobrolegTeam
2138
Maksim Lvov
Russia
2340
Oleg Lysykh
Russia Tristyle
2409
Artem Malinin
Russia Training System
2076
Denis Marganov
Russia
2134
Dmitriy Melnikov
Russia TRITIME
2159
Aleksandr Minenko
Russia
2083
Aleksey Moiseev
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
2127
Rustam Mukhametkulov
Russia Supersport
2309
Timur Nagumanov
Russia Team of Tatarstan
2432
Artyom Nikolaev
Russia
2265
Aleksandr Nizamov
Russia
2110
Ilya Nozhkin
Russia
2061
German Padozhnikov
Russia
2398
Kirill Pashigorev
Russia
2364
Aleksandr Petrov
Russia
2177
Ilya Pleshchinskiy
Russia ТЕМП
2269
Yaroslav Polikarpov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
2369
Yuriy Ponikarov
Russia
2196
Denis Popov
Russia
2136
Andrey Pshenichnyy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2036
Anatoliy Ratnikov
Russia Rullezteam
2219
Andrey Rybin
Russia
2328
Nikolay Seleznev
Russia
2332
Aleksandr Shcherbakov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
2371
Evgeniy Shishkov
Russia
2055
Vasiliy Shpichka
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
2247
Sergey Shuvaev
Russia
2176
Sergey Smolyar
Russia
2234
Aleksandr Studenskiy
Russia
2197
Ilya Suslov
Russia
2266
Stanislav Tarasov
Russia
2324
Evgeniy Tatarinov
Russia
2233
Aleksey Tegin
Russia ТЕМП
2149
Pavel Timoshenkov
Russia
2206
Andrey Tolstoguzov
Russia
2370
Denis Utemov
Russia PROLABSPORT
2291
Maksim Utkin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2059
Vadim Vladimirenko
Russia
2148
Oleg Volkov
Russia ПУСК
2431
Andrey Yakovlev
Russia ProCat
2416
Denis Yudin
Russia Wegym ферганская
2299
Nikita Zagorodnyuk
Russia GPNTriClub
2203
Aleksandr Zakharov
Russia
2113
Aleksey Zamotaev
Russia
2215
Aleksandr Zaytsev
Russia
2286
Sergey Zharov
Russia NESTRO Team
2374
Sergey Zherebyatev
Russia
2001
Vladimir Zhuravlev
Russia
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
2002
Vitaliy Andreev
Russia
2402
Viktor Antonov
Russia
2146
Valeriy Apykhtin
Russia
2338
Igor Averyanov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
2297
Rustem Bakaev
Russia Trisystems
2211
Alexander Baranov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2390
Vladimir Boytsov
Russia
2064
Maksim Bulatov
Russia Центр Триатлона РТ
2280
Denis Bulgakov
Russia Rullezteam
2237
Vitaliy Bushmanov
Russia
2142
Dmitriy Chernetsov
Russia SKYWALKERS
2221
Ivan Chimbel
Kazakhstan UvarovTeam
2163
Dmitriy Danilov
Russia КАРЕКС
2243
Dmitriy Delozari
Russia David Warden Coaching
2261
Ruslan Ergeshev
Russia
2283
Denis Gavrin
Russia БегИмоты
2313
Marat Girfanov
Russia Альметьевск
2410
Semen Goltsman
Russia
2041
Vitaliy Istomin
Russia TIME TO SPORT
2010
Sergey Kazakov
Russia kazakoff82@mail.ru
2180
Rustem Khalilov
Russia
2045
Aleksandr Kharitonov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
2130
Sergey Khaziakhmedov
Russia
2331
Mikhail Khenkin
Russia
2306
Maksim Kileev
Russia
2004
Aleksey Kondakov
Russia David Warden Coaching
2179
Aleksandr Kondrashov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2167
Yurii Korchеmkin
Russia
2068
Stanislav Kruglyakov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
2224
Anatoliy Lebedev
Russia ТЕМП
2135
Aleksandr Leontev
Russia Etalon Team
2282
Timur Lezin
Russia
2278
Maksim Lobok
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
2334
Vladimir Matchenko
Russia GPNTriClub
2305
Takhir Minazhetdinov
Russia 356
2047
Mikhail Muravev
Russia Rullezteam
2017
Boris Myagkov
Russia NaDne Team
2288
Andrey Myslev
Russia
2058
Vladimir Osmushnikov
Russia
2378
Igor Pantyukhin
Russia
2407
Stanislav Parfenov
Russia
2111
Anton Pistsov
Russia Trisystems
2343
Andrey Platonov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
2028
Ilya Prozorov
Russia
2075
Anton Saykov
Russia World Class
2246
Denis Shapkin
Russia Trisystems
2230
Farid Sharafetdinov
Russia Ferrum
2321
Aleksandr Shevelev
Russia
2271
Aleksey Shipilov
Russia
2354
Evgeniy Shmurnov
Russia DobrolegTeam
2078
Sergey Yakovlev
Russia Triathlon Global
2137
Kirill Zuev
Russia
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
2225
Aleksandr Blinov
Russia
2026
Dmitriy Bocharnikov
Russia ALBAKOR
2292
Vadim Brezhnev
Russia XRacer
2184
Arkadiy Bukhtoyarov
Russia
2150
Roman Bykov
Russia
2156
Ildar Dautov
Russia
2315
Konstantin Efimagin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2025
Pavel Gudovskiy
Russia World Class
2165
Aleksey Ivashchenko
Russia КАРЕКС
2074
Denis Kalinkin
Russia
2097
Samat Khadiullin
Russia
2157
Rafael Khayrullin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2132
Roman Knyazev
Russia
2084
Ivan Korniets
Russia
2092
Anton Korotkov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
2220
Dmitriy Kudinov
Russia Trisystems
2381
Aleksey Kulakov
Russia
2118
Aleksandr Laskov
Russia RunAlmet
2339
Maksim Makarov
Russia
2268
Igor Malykhin
Russia Миррико
2018
Aleksandr Mitrokhin
Russia #GunningForKona
2329
Evgeniy Morozov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
2317
Maksim Onishchenko
Russia
2401
Aleksey Pereslytskikh
Russia Преодолей себя
2386
Andrey Popov
Russia
2365
Oleg Rezanov
Russia Iron Angel Triathlon Team
2168
Andrey Rudin
Russia
2012
Damir Salikov
Russia
2275
Andrey Seyfulin
Russia
2419
Nariman Tauzari
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
2257
Igor Vasilev
Russia КАРЕКС
2103
Igor Volkov
Russia Rullezteam
2377
Albert Yakovlev
Russia
2304
Sergey Zalesnyy
Russia Rullezteam
2238
Anton Zelenov
Russia
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
2096
Damir Bakirov
Russia
2187
Aleksey Blinov
Russia Тихоходы
2213
Aleksandr Bondar
Russia Трикатлеты
2073
Valerii Fazlutdinov
Russia
2072
Sergey Fomichev
Russia Procat
2218
Aslan Gadzhiagaev
Russia
2024
Aleksandr Ilin
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
2295
Mikhail Kamyshnyy
Russia mikhail.lfc@mail.ru
2259
Pavel Lebedev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
2301
Dmitriy Manakov
Russia YULA PRO TRI SCHOOL
2003
Vitaliy Mayorov
Russia ЯкКони
2342
Nikolay Odintsov
Russia red lava
2140
Mikhail Pasekov
Russia
2347
Andrey Rezanov
Russia
2253
Aleksey Roshchin
Russia Лично
2112
Grigoriy Voronin
Russia нет
2204
Evgeniy Yalunin
Russia Юные Триатлеты
2396
Vadim Zelenski
Russia
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
2392
Timur Aliev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2160
Ayrat Gaynullin
Russia Ilovesupersport
2367
Andrey Gomagin
Russia World Class
2201
Viktor Krutikhin
Russia Лыжный клуб "Шижма"
2144
Andrey Naumov
United Kingdom
2382
Sergey Novikov
Russia ТЕМП
2349
Aleksandr Ostapenko
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
2341
Igor Paryshev
Russia Личн.
2397
Boris Radostev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2385
Oleg Yurpalov
Russia BODRYE
M60-64 (Mens from 60 to 64 years)
2325
Bulat Khamidov
Russia
2323
Sergey Kolyshev
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
2090
Valeriy Morkovin
Russia PROLABSPORT
2293
Vladimir Murugov
Russia ТЕМП
2153
Vladimir Tsaplin
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
2231
Mihail Tuzhilkin
Russia
M65-69 (Mens from 65 to 69 years)
2099
Evgeniy Marochkin
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
F16-24 (Womens from 16 to 24 years)
2155
Aleksandra Nefedova
Russia
2373
Varvara Permitina
Russia DRAFT ME HARD
2141
Darya Shurkhovetskaya
Russia
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
2223
Nastya Kazakova
Russia
2336
Elizaveta Kovaleva
Russia SL-Team
2388
Tatyana matyushkina Matyushkina
Russia
2129
Elizaveta Molozina
Russia
2186
Yuliya Polozova
Russia
2256
Irina Rusakova polushkina
Russia Школа триатлона MY TRIATHLON
2193
Ksenia Sirotkina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2040
Alena Toporova
Russia UltraBalance
2195
Kristina Zaborskikh
Russia
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
2360
Alsu Ahmethanova
Russia
2037
Angelina Angelova
Russia
2071
Anna Avetisyan
Russia
2375
Anna Avtaeva
Russia
2048
Ekaterina Erdesh
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
2273
Ekaterina Fatneva
Russia UltraBalance
2091
Olga Grebenyuk
Russia
2415
Ekaterina Gudkova
Russia
2170
Anna Kapsudina
Russia TRIATLETA
2080
YUliya Krasikova
Russia
2102
Valeriya Lagan
Russia
2322
Mariya Safonova
Russia
2352
Ekaterina Salnikova
Russia
2020
Lyudmila Serebryakova
Russia Inteam
2087
Ekaterina Sivets
Russia
2006
Anna Trubach
Russia MindfulTri
2009
Kseniya Vorobyova
Russia TIME TO SPORT
2406
Varvara Zverkova
Russia JusTTri
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
2355
Olga Belokopytova
Russia TRIATLON_VRN
2250
Mariya Bulanova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2192
Maria Danilycheva
Russia
2202
Elena Ershova
Russia VK Triathlon
2104
Kseniya Glagoleva
Russia RunZeppelinTri
2106
Natalya Isirova
Russia Rullezteam
2147
Viktoriya Khamina
Russia TRIATLETA
2300
Nataliya Kheyze
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2181
Aygul Nagaeva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2229
Margarita Nikulina
Russia
2034
Asiyat Novoselova
Russia
2069
Vera Pikovskaya
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2115
Anna Pridantseva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2276
Alisa Rodicheva
Russia Rullezteam
2038
Lyubov' Rozhkova
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
2227
Marina Sergeeva
Russia Goldovski TA
2346
Irina Tomilova
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
2005
Lyaysan Batyrova
Russia RLTeam
2254
Elena Dulkevich
Russia Лосиная Ферма
2188
Evgeniya Goncharova
Russia David Warden Coaching
2248
Svetlana Koneva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2174
Ekaterina Kostitsyna
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2210
Ekaterina Lashmanova
Russia RUN TLT
2171
Anastasiya Seleznyova
Russia
2222
Olga Spiglazova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2361
Elena Zhukova
Russia
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
2085
Ekaterina Chumachenko
Russia TIME TO SPORT
2411
Guzel Dayanova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2169
Avelina Mihaylova
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
2063
Natalya Orlova
Russia
2108
Nadezhda Ryzhkova
Russia
2182
Natalia Vasyukova
Russia
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
2082
Natalya Sysoeva
Russia Полюс
F55-59 (Womens from 55 to 59 years)
2105
Nataliya Buraya
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
F60-64 (Womens from 60 to 64 years)
2053
Tatyana Timokhina
Russia David Warden Coaching
Next race
IRONSTAR & XFIT INDOOR CUP MOSCOW 2024 (V этап)