Home page / Results / STARKIDS SOCHI 2016

STARKIDS SOCHI 2016

Surname and name
Date of birth
Country
to 6 years
Savva Biryukov
03.02.2010 Russia
Elizaveta Bogomolova
25.02.2013 Russia
Georgi Borisov
06.11.2012 Russia
Artyem Borisov
14.09.2014 Russia
Margarita Elistratova
04.09.2011 Russia
Ekaterina Golubeva
01.03.2012 Russia
Ekaterina Golubeva
01.03.2012 Russia
Viktor Gorenyuk
01.11.2013 Russia
Egor Kolesnikov
08.02.2010 Russia
Mikhail Kormilchinkov
07.09.2012 Russia
Mariia Kormilchinkova
22.09.2012 Russia
Anna Kravchenko
27.07.2014 Russia
Andrey Krivchenya
03.01.2014 Russia
Timofey Krivchenya
27.06.2012 Russia
Lyubava Kulinchenko
21.01.2014 Russia
Ivan Kuntsevich
10.10.2011 Russia
Roman Malyukov
22.09.2012 Russia
Artyem Marchenko
27.01.2011 Russia
Egor Mitenkov
18.09.2010 Russia
Sergey Mrochkovskiy
18.10.2010 Russia
Rem Obushiev
18.05.2013 Russia
Eva Obushieva
20.09.2014 Russia
Kirill Pimenov
20.09.2015 Russia
Artyem Plekhotkin
28.03.2012 Russia
Mariya Podvintseva
08.09.2013 Russia
Anastasiya Podvintseva
04.03.2011 Russia
Anastasiya Podvintseva
04.03.2011 Russia
Mariya Podvintseva
08.09.2013 Russia
Ilya Pustovit
16.04.2011 Russia
Maksim Reznichenko
22.06.2012 Russia
Anastasiya Rostovtseva
12.10.2010 Russia
Saveliy Rudchenko
22.02.2012 Russia
Artemiy Rudchenko
27.02.2010 Russia
Andrey Samokhvalov
28.06.2010 Russia
Sofya Sergeeva
15.08.2016 Russia
Liza Sevastyanova
06.07.2012 Russia
Oleg Sokolov
07.04.2013 Russia
Emil Sufiyanov
22.10.2012 Russia
Melaniya Sufiyanova
16.01.2011 Russia
Savva Trusov
25.09.2011 Russia
Polina Tumanova
31.01.2012 Russia
Peredelskaya Varvara
11.01.2111 Russia
Peredelskaya Varvara
11.08.2013 Russia
Matvey Vasilev
10.10.2012 Russia
Gleb Vasilev
15.07.2011 Russia
Alisa Vasileva
23.08.2014 Russia
Mrochkovskaya Vitaliya
01.11.2012 Russia
Artur Volkov
11.03.2011 Russia
Eva Volkova
22.10.2013 Russia
Marianna Volkova
09.11.2012 Russia
Ivan Yaroshenko
29.10.2013 Russia
7+
Ksenia Afanasieva
28.05.2008 Russia
Anton Alshevskiy
14.10.2007 Russia
Radionova Anna
29.04.2005 Russia
Andrey Bilous
30.10.2007 Russia
Katya Biryukova
26.07.2003 Russia
Rodion Bulko
04.11.2009 Russia
Anastasiya Fedorova
20.12.2005 Russia
Miron Filippenko
25.08.2005 Russia
Mariia Golubeva
30.01.2007 Russia
Mariya Golubeva
30.01.2007 Russia
Ilya Grushkevich
26.05.2005 Russia
Eduard Gugulyan
17.10.2004 Russia
Dmitriy Karpeev
19.02.2005 Russia
Dmitriy Karyagin
25.12.2005 Russia
Sofya Kondrateva
17.11.2006 Russia
Anastasiya Kuzmicheva
17.12.2005 Russia
Vera Lazareva
20.08.2008 Russia
Nikita Lyubimov
17.11.2007 Russia
Sergey Makeenkov
12.12.2000 Russia
Artur Maldybaev
02.10.2009 Kyrgyzstan
Emiliya Maldybaeva
06.02.2005 Kyrgyzstan
Elena Nikiforova
12.02.2008 Russia
Arina Olenina
23.03.2009 Russia
Zhanna Pantyushkina
16.10.2007 Russia
Demid Papasov
22.09.2006 Russia
Danil Potapov
15.11.2004 Russia
Egor Pustovit
04.05.2004 Russia
Sofya Ragel
31.03.2007 Russia
Mariya Rostovtseva
01.10.2007 Russia
Aleksandra Rusak
21.06.2005 Russia
Sergey Samarin
22.08.2006 Russia
Sofiya Samarina
14.11.2007 Russia
Misha Savikov
14.08.2009 Russia
Arseniy Seldemirov
14.09.2004 Russia
Eldar Shafigullin
05.10.2004 Russia
Ekaterina Shcheulova
09.08.2005 Russia
Darya Shengeliya
20.04.2005 Russia
Roman Shin
11.11.2005 Russia
Artem Shloyda
14.01.2008 Russia
Egor Sibirkin
17.06.2008 Russia
Sofiya Stolbunets
05.10.2005 Russia
Sasha Teplukhin
07.05.2009 Russia
Platon Teslitskiy
22.03.2005 Russia
Artem Trotsenko
10.11.2006 Russia
Alyena Trushko
17.08.2009 Russia
Pavel Vasilev
02.02.2004 Russia
Alisa Vdovchenko
23.12.2008 Russia
Ivan Volkov
19.11.2005 Russia
Yana Volkova
29.07.2008 Russia
Nikita Yakovlev
15.12.2007 Russia
Danil Yasenov
20.06.2006 Russia
Nikita Yasenov
20.06.2006 Russia
Timur Zafesov
01.08.2008 Russia
Aleksey Zganyayko
02.12.2009 Russia
Next race
IRONSTAR 113 KALININGRAD 2020