SWIMSTAR DOUBLE MILE MOSCOW 2021

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
M16-29 (Mens from 16 to 29 years)
3038
Aleksandr Anchin
Russia СССР Нагатинская
3060
Anton Evsikov
Russia Crocus Fitness
3040
Alexey Gudkov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3069
Evgeniy Malkin
Russia
3003
Timofey Shunaylov
Russia
3031
Aleksandr Smirnov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3034
Mark Vysotin Elite
Russia
3023
Ildan Yunusov
Russia
M30-39 (Mens from 30 to 39 years)
3010
Marat Akchurin
Russia
3037
Timur Akmaliev
Russia STAMINA
3046
Grigoriy Arustamyan
Russia Crocus Fitness
3099
Andrey Davydov
Russia
3042
Vladimir Davydov
Russia
3026
Ilya Galyotov
Russia STAMINA
3075
Andrey Gerasimov
Russia Rullezteam
3065
Dmitriy Kashentsev
Russia
3076
Rodion Khasanshin
Russia Спорт - Марафон
3007
Anton Koblov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3097
Yuriy Kolmakov Elite
Russia
3070
Igor Kruzhilin
Russia SWIM ROCKET
3083
Yuriy Malygin
Russia
3095
Aleksandr Morgunov
Russia
3022
Ilya Nikitin
Russia
3030
Aleksey Nikolaev
Russia
3071
Mikhail Perunov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3073
Dmitriy Petukhov
Russia
3063
Sergey Pichugin Elite
Russia X-Team / Trilogy
3050
Maksim Rombovskiy
Russia
3009
Evgeniy Savelev
Russia 9263603365
3011
Sergey Semendyaev
Russia
3081
Ramis Shafeev
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
3017
Aleksandr Shemyakov Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3012
Sergey Simonyan
Russia
3066
Kirill Tkachenko Elite
Russia Crocus Fitness
3039
Ivan Zelenin
Russia ТЕМП
3096
Yury Zotov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
M40-49 (Mens from 40 to 49 years)
3077
Aleksey Aksenov
Russia
3087
Kirill Chayka
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
3086
Nikolay Dubenkov
Russia World Class
3002
Julio Franca
Brazil
3100
Pavel Golovin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3072
Dmitriy Gostyaev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
3049
Aleksey Kravchenko
Russia Myswim
3084
Aleksey Kudryashov
Russia Silver Swim
3074
Maksim Kuzmin
Russia SPORT IS IN THE AIR
3059
Aleksey Litsov
Russia ТЕМП
3028
Sergey Mikulenko
Russia
3027
Roman Nizhankovskiy Elite
Russia World Class
3014
Albert Nurutdinov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
3091
Aleksandr Peresada
Russia Myswim
3088
Nikita Popov
Russia Myswim
3090
Evgeniy Poryvkin
Russia World Class
3004
Evgeniy Ryzhov
Russia World Class
3064
Vladimir Sokolov
Russia World Class
3054
Denis Tychin
Russia
3080
Aleksey Zabavin
Russia
3052
Pavel Zavarnitsin
Russia
M50-59 (Mens from 50 to 59 years)
3013
Aleksandr Budanov
Ukraine
3016
Maksim Leontev
Russia SWIM ROCKET
3051
Petr Petrov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
3008
Vitaliy Smirnov
Russia
3045
Fyodor Teplukhin
Russia
F16-29 (Womens from 16 to 29 years)
3067
Tatiana Akopyan
Russia Myswim
3041
Margarita Buryagina
Russia
3061
Ekaterina Evsikova
Russia Crocus Fitness
3029
Anastasiya Kosenkova
Russia Max Pace
3033
Valeriya Lagan
Russia 0
3020
Evgeniya Prikhodko
Russia World Class
3018
Elizaveta Ryabova
Russia Ferrum
3021
Valentina Zelenkevich
Belarus RedLavaTeam
F30-39 (Womens from 30 to 39 years)
3001
Anna Alekseeva
Russia BBDO Run
3055
Ekaterina Belova
Russia
3056
Lidiya Bunyakova
Russia
3047
Tatyana Emelyanova
Russia
3094
Ekaterina Feofanova
Russia Delfina Swim star
3079
Mariya Isakova
Russia Crocus Fitness
3032
Elizaveta Kostandi
Russia YULA PRO TRI SCHOOL
3053
Kseniya Kukushkina
Russia TopLigaClub
3068
Natalya Lukashova
Belarus
3092
Nadezhda Luneva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3057
Tatyana Morozova Elite
Russia Ironzel sport team
3006
Evgeniya Ostroumova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3019
Ekaterina Patrikeeva
Russia Учинка
3044
Natalya Rudakova Elite
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
3005
Anastasiya Ryabova
Russia
3025
Ekaterina Sugrobova Elite
Russia
3089
Viktoriya Velichko
Russia Человек-Пловец
3024
Albina Yunusova
Russia
F40-49 (Womens from 40 to 49 years)
3078
Anahit Adamyan
Armenia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3048
Irina Chistiakova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3093
Natalya Gorkova
Russia Silver Swim
3098
Arina Pak
Russia ФитнесМания
3036
Svetlana Shunaylova
Russia STAMINA
3043
Yuliya Zhukova
Russia Crocus Fitness
F50-59 (Womens from 50 to 59 years)
3015
Mariya Chursina
Russia
3085
Anna Ledovskaya
Russia F3
3082
Elena Sidorkova
Russia Myswim
F60 (Womens from 60 years)
3062
Elena Katorgina
Russia
3035
Svetlana Krylova
Russia
Next race
IRONSTAR OLYMPIC ANAPA 2022