SWIMSTAR DOUBLE MILE ZAVIDOVO 2021

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Paraatlets
6030
Aleksandr Ivanov
Russia
6004
Sergey Makeenkov
Russia IRONSTAR
M16-29 (Mens from 16 to 29 years)
6091
Kirill Chmel
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
6057
Sergey Korolev
Russia
6143
Artem Moskovkin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
6103
Aleksandr Smirnov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
6071
Vladimir Vlasov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
M30-39 (Mens from 30 to 39 years)
6003
Andrey Anikeev
Russia самостоятельно
6073
Sergey Bakanovas
Russia
6018
Igor Bardin
Russia UltraBalance
6132
Evgeniy Basalaev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
6009
Ilya Bliznyuk
Russia
6052
Sergey Butkarev
Russia ТЕМП
6031
Aleksandr Chesnykh
Russia
6128
Igor Davydyuk
Russia z3team
6076
Farid Dzhafarov
Russia World Class
6032
Evgenii Fedotov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
6042
Maxim Izmaylov
Russia
6112
Denis Kashcheev
Russia
6083
Aleksey Kataev
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
6129
Ilya Khomutov
Russia
6081
Sergey Kochkin
Russia World Class
6074
Andrey Korotkikh
Russia
6066
Anton Kudryavtsev
Russia ProTrener
6096
Mikhail Lapin
Russia David Warden Coaching
6085
Igor Lavrov
Russia Super Good Team
6045
Aleksandr Makarov
Russia
6118
Aleksandr Mikulyak
Abkhazia
6109
Pavel Moskvin
Russia Trilogy
6144
Sergey Nagornyy
Russia
6079
Aleksei Nalivaiko
Russia ГЕРОИ
6106
Sergey Nayshul
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
6108
Andrey Nikiforov
Russia
6050
Aleksandr Nikitin
Russia
6080
Vasily Nikolaevskiy
Russia Silver Swim
6137
Andrey Novoseltsev
Russia
6064
Aleksey Pichkalev
Russia
6119
Egor Rudometkin
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
6019
Evgeniy Savelev
Russia 9263603365
6095
Sergey Semendyaev
Russia
6029
Viktor Shchelinskiy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
6065
Aleksandr Shemyakov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
6126
Pavel Sidogov
Russia
6006
David Signer
Switzerland IRONSTAR
6107
Dinar Sitdikov
Russia World class
6014
Artem Skalaban
Russia
6011
Pavel Vasilev
Russia
6038
Pavel Voronov
Russia Бегом
6054
Vladimir Zakharov
Russia
M40-49 (Mens from 40 to 49 years)
6025
Andrey Ablov
Russia TIME TO SPORT
6088
Dmitriy Akopov
Russia
6023
Vitaliy Biryukov
Russia enduranceclub.ru
6008
Nikolay Chernikov
Russia
6135
Vyacheslav Deshevykh
Russia
6035
Sergey Dorokhov
Russia
6037
Julio Franca
Brazil
6015
Aleksandr Goryachev
Russia
6124
Pavel Gudovskiy
Russia World Class
6034
Viktor Ikonnikov
Russia Glavpsihplav
6125
Igor Kalmykov
Russia Silver Swim
6041
Sergey Katelik
Russia Monolit365
6111
Aleksey Kirkorov
Russia SWIM ROCKET
6024
Denis Kruglikov
Russia
6048
Sergei Kuznetsov
Russia
6117
Anatoliy Kuznetsov
Russia
6105
Vitaliy Lituev
Russia
6022
Nikolay Maltsev
Russia
6047
Andrey Medvedev
Russia
6067
Ivan Milyokhin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
6141
Dmitry Nazarov
Russia Rullezteam
6028
Roman Nizhankovskiy
Russia World Class
6114
Dmitriy Sheptukhov
Russia
6090
Aleksandr Shevchenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
6072
Vladimir Shipkov
Russia Z3TEAM
6001
Ilya Subbotin
Russia
6110
Aleksandr Topchubaev
Russia
6142
Nazim Turdumambetov
Kyrgyzstan Silver Swim
6049
Ilya Vakolyuk
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
6082
Aleksandr Yakovlev
Russia Silver Swim
6040
Dmitriy Zakharov
Russia ФитнессМания
6097
Avedik Zebelyan
Russia David Warden Coaching
6044
Ilya Zolin
Russia
M50-59 (Mens from 50 to 59 years)
6059
Nikolai Anori
Russia World Class
6075
Vladimir Dudochkin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
6093
Aleksandr Golubkovich
Russia SHUBAGANG
6134
Aleksey Grachev
Russia
6140
Aleksandr Grachev
Russia ZNAK RUN
6122
Belov Ilya
Russia
6104
Temur Kortava
Abkhazia Jteamswim
6077
Yury Osipenko
Russia ТЕМП
6000
Aleksey Preobrazhenskiy
Russia STAMINA
6007
Petr Shulenkov
Russia
6013
Vitaliy Smirnov
Russia
6099
Sergey Stryuchkov
Russia ТЕМП
M60 (Mens from 60 years)
6115
Aleksandr Pesterev
Russia
6026
Aleksandr Sorokin
Russia
F16-29 (Womens from 16 to 29 years)
6145
Gulnara Aleeva
Russia
6002
Alina Anikeeva
Russia
6127
Darya Bolgova
Russia
6039
Nadezhda Demina
Russia Losev Team
6068
Valeriya Ishkova
Russia
6102
Elina Mikhina
Russia World Class
6113
Dina Privalikhina
Russia Динамитики
6101
Ekaterina Ragozina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
6016
Anastasiya Zvyagina
Russia Losev Team
F30-39 (Womens from 30 to 39 years)
6017
Svetlana Azorkina
Russia Decathlon Triathlon Team
6087
Natalya Bakhtina
Russia Silver Swim
6055
Irina Baryshnikova
Russia ABST
6086
Elena Dukhanina
Russia
6120
Ekaterina Feofanova
Russia Delfina Swim Star
6130
Tatyana Khomutova
Russia
6010
Yuliya Kim
Russia
6100
Anastasia Kostinova
Russia Silver Swim
6063
Kristina Muravyova
Russia
6078
Elena Nalivayko
Russia ГЕРОИ
6056
Ekaterina Patrikeeva
Russia Учинка
6136
Mariya Shorets
Russia Serpantin
6139
Elena Sinitsina
Russia
6062
Aleksandra Surina
Russia Gorky Park Runners
6061
Tatyana Syurdyaeva
Russia
6020
Anastasia Unanova
Russia IRONSTAR
6060
Zoya Vozmilova
Russia
6094
Ekaterina Zueva
Russia
F40-49 (Womens from 40 to 49 years)
6027
Anastasiya Anosova
Russia
6131
Mariya Bondarenko
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
6092
Irina Chistyakova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
6138
Natalia Ciftci
Russia Rullezteam
6133
Larisa Dikovskaya
Russia
6051
Nadezhda Isakova
Russia Swimlab
6058
Olga Kirillova
Russia SHUBAGANG
6005
Vera Koroleva
Russia Фитнесмания
6053
Maria SergeevaSvetitskaya
Russia Swimming secrets
6046
Olga Spiglazova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
6012
Aleksandra Varaksina
Russia Silver Swim
6116
Elena Volkova
Russia
6043
Yulia Yulina
Russia Silver Swim
6123
Maria Zyuzina
Russia Rullezteam
F50-59 (Womens from 50 to 59 years)
6033
Zhanna Chernyavskaya
Russia
6070
Maria Chursina
Russia
6036
Elena Sidorkova
Russia Myswim
F60 (Womens from 60 years)
6121
Elena Katorgina
Russia
6069
Anna Mirokova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Next race
IRONSTAR & XFIT INDOOR CUP MOSCOW 2024 (V этап)